Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 22945 8657268
Rando Jaaksoo Kobras 19700 7005000
August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 9170 8636852
Rein Jõgisman Tammed 20470 7210013
Roland Johanson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1312 8638098
Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik 23395 8636591
Markus Kaljur Harju 10858 8206063
Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14470 8636849
Kevin Kasak Võru/Võru spordikool 25486 2104648
Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi JOKA 28248 7207391
Ove-Markus Kasemägi JOKA 28249 305382
Erik Kersna Ilves 13504 305557
Henri Kersna Ilves 16605 2067612
Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool 20813 2031724
Jakob Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 20227 2104623
Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 25041 9570751
Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 20809 8668779
Timo Kudre Peko 17351 997728
Pärtel Külvik Tartu Katoliku SK 19328 2139286
Kurmet Kutti Harju 10645 8017115
Toomas Mattus Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16982 1411410
Renno Merenäkk Tartu Katoliku SK 17585 8648699
Magnar Mõttus Otepää 22949 8188183
Nansen Palo Võru/Võru spordikool 15368 8662257
Audun Palo Võru/Võru spordikool 17786 8648692
Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 11769
Henri Perillus JOKA 26969 7210015
Paul Piirimäe Kobras 12746 4504039
Villem Piirimäe Kobras 15088 4504206
Ossi Priks Rakv 21146 9101196
Hugo Rüütli Haanja O-ring 24151 338086
Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16600 4504109
Robert Sander Ilves 11970 2012315
Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 20807 8668784
Maanus Udam JOKA 14950 305824
Märt Viidu Haanja O-ring 27692 428575
Markus Zimmermann Kape 2180 503330
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 10857 9102067
Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 20687 8661131
Oliver Kimask Võru/Võru spordikool 26584 1406474
Hans Gustav Kõljalg Tartu Katoliku SK 25667 2102156
Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4991 8636861
Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 15961 8004007
Mihkel Mahla Peko 13781 8257777
Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17356 1398308
Artur Michelson Tartu Katoliku SK 24129 8667285
Kaspar Mill Võru/Võru spordikool 27357 2115801
Olev Piirisild 15278 8073004
Artur Soo JOKA 24123 8200007
Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 18432 2101135
Mehis Udam JOKA 12626 9005041
Jakob Veske Tartu Katoliku SK 24128 8668771
Eric Voolaid SK100 20673 7201936
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 20631 2101133
Joosep Ainjärv JOKA 20550 305399
Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 16234 8645019
Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 17966 1401170
Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 20486 8636841
Kustu Künnapas HOK 17457 8210201
Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spordikool 15707 305911
Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17669 8636854
Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7565 7011227
Robert Pihu Tartu Katoliku SK 15787 2102158
Eerik Priks Rakv 17865 9101198
Sander Pritsik Rakv 11597 8662666
Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 23756 8421108
Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool 17962 1406470
Siim Turban Rakv 9436 1398303
Raul Viitmaa Lehola 15229 8662104
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 9606 8667297
Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool 15503 2073766
Raido Kiss Võru/Võru spordikool 16678 2101131
Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 15022 8009362
Rasmus Kruusa Kobras 16214 2058440
Andres Rõõm Ilves 5729 8651943
Kaarel Vesilind SRD 5700 9010600
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Arti Albert Kobras 2524 505572
Lukas Deininger Rakv 32012 8050398
Kevin Hallop Peko 11308 997736
Kristo Heinmann 3767 8645022
Jüri Joonas Võru 3718 9999699
Olle Kärner Rakv 871 7207454
Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 4338 1008457
Kenny Kivikas Ilves 3660 8640116
Siim Klais Võru 21845 1410824
Andreas Kraas Tammed 2510 9200492
Alar Kume Võru 7521 8636578
Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 9472 7206072
Reimo Liiv Tammed 12590 9200600
Lauri Malsroos Tammed 3392 8639391
Mehis Muru JOKA 13570 8662101
Sander Nahkor TAOK 4261 1406362
Tanel Papp Võru 12810 7206061
Peeter Pihl Tammed 3710 681660
Hannes Poolamets Tammed 19719 9101813
Rene Post Kobras 5142 8647267
Priit Randman Rakv 3980 505562
Mattias Rennel Harju 3928 1303031
Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 5274 8001488
Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 4393 9111110
Andres Saetalu Tammed 17048 682052
Gion Schnyder Peko 22915 8198618
Lauri Sild EKJ SK 3467 8639392
Timo Sild EKJ SK 3466 8640194
Ats Sõnajalg Harju 9032 8662098
Mikk Tali Harju 6133 255784
Uku-Laur Tali Harju 3013 16712073
Timmo Tammemäe SK100 4346 8636790
Reigo Teervalt Peko 5140 1602774
Jaagup Truusalu Võru 4211 501037
Sander Vaher Kobras 1406 9101609
Juho Westerlund JOKA 25455 8625047
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 5157 9804150
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Dag Ainsoo LUS 2877 305005
Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 3659 8631753
Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 5239 8005000
Janek Kähr Kobras 25929 8638097
Kaarel Kallas JOKA 3340 1303015
Raul Kangur Peko 1938 8670423
Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakv 3641 681647
Sander Mirme Võru 8646 8648710
Madis Osjamets 5096 8009351
Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 13099 1603790
Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 3116 1008469
Sixten Sild Võru 750 1008466
Tiit Tähnas JOKA 3003 7200492
Taivo Timmusk HOK 3145 8644108
Daniel Vasser Kobras 9765 1391872
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Lauri Beilmann Tammed 1826 8001826
Ain Fjodorov Peko 6403 8009346
Ragnar Ilp 4708 218380
Heno Ivanov 5655 8648695
Kaupo Järve LSF PT 15431 8645011
Koit Kolsar Kobras 20534 8636586
Mati Korrol Mercury 2202 8001313
Erki Kriks LSF PT 1821 8217313
Siim Lannes Norma 4524 7207999
Mati Mägi HOK 1921 8001921
Meelis Mälter Harju 2850 8680056
Toomas Marrandi JOKA 889 8041179
Meelis Merenäkk Rae 10226 8182224
Danilo Piht Mercury 1976 8623660
Sven Ringvee VaP 7488 1110232
Anton Roolaid TAOK 6431 771013
Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 21159 8123030
Vallo Vaher JOKA 2684 8668763
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Erik Aibast Tammed 1685 681661
Sander Blehner West 3966 9005120
Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 1144 8668772
Kaido Hallik Ilves 3665 8647261
Mart Jakobson Harju 2842 1561057
Tanel Kannel Rae 1748 8010860
Andres Käver SK100 20426 8651972
Tarmo Klaar Mercury 1143 777777
Margus Klementsov Mercury 3400 8200572
Karli Lambot 779 1009507
Kristjan Leiger Kape 4437 9201519
Olavi Loo West 847 7204968
Margus Marrandi JOKA 1243 731117
Lauri Olli LSF PT 4230 500440
Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 4293 8200671
Kuno Rooba Rakv 1046 980559
Tanel Saue Mercury 1900 8120574
Heiki Savitsch Bona Fide 995 8647287
Rünno Sulg LSF PT 1836 8221012
Priit Talu West 15874 8647290
Toomas Talumaa HOK 1085 8497864
Mati Tiit Ilves 1326 8100004
Ilmar Udam JOKA 10450 8636981
Indrek Viikmaa West 842 8662654
Alar Viitmaa Lehola 1639 8646122
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Guntis Arnicans Kape 14769 1301968
Raivo Erik Rae 1516 8181181
Mart Koppel 19681 9102072
Raivo Laanemets TON 1401 1602767
Inno Ling Lehola 179 7211143
Andrei Nikitin SRD 505 681111
Kaido Nurja Nõmme 603 8640114
Mart Ostra Nõmme 642 899063
Priit Överus Mercury 1268 8130366
Priit Pääslane Ilves 738 8100033
Allar Padari HOK 5730 8638117
Raivo Panker Mercury 2685 1417174
Raivo Reiman West 634 500646
Aivar Sarap Tartu 515 305212
Taivo Tali Harju 1152 7208108
Veikko Tamlak Kape 1053 8368012
Rain Vellerind 3393 897423
Andres Viira 12280 8400609
Toomas Voolaid 1107 7201935
Meelis Zimmermann Kape 2000 9680826
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Aleksandr Gnidenko Jõhvikas 15747 7203269
Tõnu Ilves Kape 2013 7206054
Maido Kaljur Harju 2201 8047332
Mart Külvik 6770 2060316
Urmas Laev Mercury 1077 351674
Lauri Leppik TAOK 4194 641211
Toomas Mast HOK 79 1120964
Raul Olesk Kobras 2012 1000004
Raivo Pellja JOKA 108 8655314
Mati Preitof Harju 2260 8200052
Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 2018 8657198
Eduard Pukkonen Harju 4278 8664188
Jaak Rohtsalu Rakv 2231 8665452
Antti Roose Kobras 4962 8636855
Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 2401 998987
Tiit Tali Ilves 303 8662100
Andres Talver Mercury 133 8041260
Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 837 8011360
Tõnu Tänav Rae 212 8670210
Ülo Timuska Rae 3656 1450749
Priit Truusalu Kape 4270 929402
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Kaljo Julge Kape 1310 305260
Kalmer Keevend JOKA 73 1201037
Tauno Kure Kape 728 8000357
Raul Laas JOKA 5372 1396086
Udo Lüüs Ilves 128 7550824
Jüri Merirand Otepää 1172 8664193
Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 4310 980555
Jaanus Reha Koop 1275 8630004
Jaak Reimaa Ilves 3018 1417180
Rein Rooni Orvand 240 998985
Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 704 305332
Aimur Raudsepp JOKA 70 8636805
Arne Sammel Lehola 1126 9101384
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Arvo Kivikas Ilves 247 8662648
Rein Kriks Rakv 1823 1411922
Riho Männi Lehola 902 8639394
Kalle Nelk Tammed 1971 8000220
Lembit Nöps Ilves 1100 1007293
Koit Paasma Lehola 83 1008458
Anti Parik Otepää SK 2984 1303011
Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 1240 682491
Heini Tammik Kape 1311 305282
Johannes Tasa Tammed 281 889773
Avo Veermäe Ilves 141 305227
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas 1695 1405524
Väino Aul Jõhvikas 936 1410832
Rafael Gordon Võru 239 1396774
Mati Kallemets Okas 972 1008440
Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 425 9102228
Mihkel Mälter Harju 122 305293
Heiki Rammul Ilves 1072 1398300
Mati Randoja Jõhvikas 14226 1408073
Toivo Saue HOK 949 895347
Tiit Tatter TON 66 2012898
Rein Unt TON 320 750750
Ülo Vainura Tammed 188 681664
Ats Virumäe Võru 3803 1008488
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Enn Aedna West 2505 2031719
Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 444 1411932
Rein Kiisler West 2918 2014930
Nikolai Kuha Kape 3071 2019005
Elmo Pärna Lehola 84 1398310
Valter Ploom Jõhvikas 3746 2076492
Mati Poom TON 3 510444
Jüri Püssim Tammed 4878 681658
Tõnu Raid Tammed 182 9200598
Mihhail Taivere Kape 1677 2088111
Ants Tamm TON 284 2139274
Kalju Tilk Orion 104 9102805
Martin Tõrra Kobras 718 2023929
Lembit Vassil Ilves 460 305460
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Feliks Kipper Orion 913 305430
Heino Peeterson West 435 302841
Endel Remmet Kape 706 1401218
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Maria Eller HOK/Hiiumaa SK 18830 8080605
Hele Jakobson Põlva Spordikool 12150 255873
Marta Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 16899 45011759
Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju 13059 8111168
Herta Kesküla HOK/Hiiumaa SK 18832 8662094
Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16222 8636585
Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 20228 8657236
Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 18753 255820
Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru 18636 1404452
Anni Linnus Peko 22286 305484
Kätlin Mast HOK/Hiiumaa SK 23765 7211391
Viktoria Misnik Võru/Võru spordikool 25576 2118305
Angela Mõttus Otepää 20808 8668781
Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14785 4504499
Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14845 4504082
Karmen Tugedam Võru/Võru spordikool 15014 1404385
Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 16072 8668775
Melani Väits Võru 24006 2074194
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Spordik 25168 8636576
Emma Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 16499 4501993
Liis-Marii Kaso Rakv 23359 2088782
Eliise Kesküla HOK/Hiiumaa SK 17460 9663313
Leana Jete Korb Peko 12812 681662
Laura Lään Rakv 22128 1404105
Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17667 1411923
Brigitte Panker Ilves 8043 8004030
Kris Jette Piht Mercury 8485 8270404
Kaidi Piirisild Võru 23358 2115796
Kersti Põldsalu Tõrva Gümnaasium 23239 2021724
Birgit Rõõm Ilves 9327 8662089
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 16609 8636869
Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 18504 8661130
Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14786 8636851
Mari Linnus Peko 10315 8648690
Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 6238 8646124
Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 21696 8662095
Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17668 8636853
Siiri Talts HOK/Hiiumaa SK 12448 8021120
Tekla Liisa Vilberg West 13460 7205915
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Kati Iher Võru 5690 8648698
Kristel Kõivo Peko 13286 2006424
Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14779 1400364
Kelli Nurm Kobras 14843 1400365
Birgit Russka Kobras 14788 8636856
Kelly Vildek Rakv 13967 8009332
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Marianne Haug Võru 5025 1008492
Eleri Hirv Võru 4238 504034
Laura Joonas Võru 3717 9969999
Evely Kaasiku JOKA 8366 1390504
Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju 7506 8167200
Thea Kaljur Harju 3429 8644552
Daisy Kudre Peko 1405 2006431
Doris Kudre Peko 4448 2006430
Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 3041 7200491
Epp Paalberg Rakv 9884 1144666
Maris Palopääl Kobras 4415 682266
Emily Raudkepp Peko 5147 8636842
Kirti Rebane Mercury 575 8640104
Annika Rihma Kobras 1411 840614
Triinu Rooni SK100 4198 886246
Sigrid Ruul JOKA 5484 997982
Kaisa Sander Ilves 9430 9102066
Kertu Savitsch TON 6659 8636982
Tiina-Maria Tali Harju 5272 7211276
Piibe Tammemäe SK100 4486 8636878
Marie Tammemäe SK100 5444 8644183
Teele Telgma Tammed 6307 8648678
Ade Timmusk HOK 17672 1394136
Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 3658 1303030
Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 3797 8080192
Erika Uotila Tammed 26098 501243
Merilin Vahtra Harju 22233 7208291
Margret Zimmermann Kape 4484 9950412
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Helle Hallik JOKA 3049 820713
Kersti Jääger TÜ 17272 8661127
Elina Kutti Harju 9637 8009992
Anu Kuusmaa SK100 2966 8646109
Kadri Limberg LSF PT 3585 8648691
Maris Terno Tammed 3316 8655320
Merike Vanjuk Kape 859 8009342
Pille Vinne Kobras 15052 8638079
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Teele Eensaar Ilves 12817 500577
Kersti Ehala 295 7170001
Merike Haugas West 2924 7000372
Edit Kannel Norma 2808 8014214
Heleri Kivil LSF PT 2670 889107
Helina Kolsar Kobras 19535 8636848
Külli Leiger Kape 4436 9201520
Ingrid Piht Mercury 2687 8087077
Maret Vaher Kobras 1065 8636860
Kristi Vassil Ilves 557 1006500
Marje Venelaine Tammed 2244 9201747
Kristina Vesilind SRD 4748 682248
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Margit Blehner West 785 9200494
Maari Idnurm TON 526 8647288
Triin Jaaniste Ilves 485 7200979
Erika Joonas Võru 359 7206067
Piret Kaasik Ilves 1339 8636580
Jana Kink Kape 2470 9931008
Merike Mets Rakv 16090 351677
Minija Pääslane Ilves 2016 2012366
Anneli Pello Mercury 4749 8310373
Heidi Prits Mercury 3991 7207578
Signe Raidmets TON 5325 7205913
Heidi Sild Mercury 5592 8090273
Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 1667 8662652
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Airi Alnek Võru 1301 8636595
Marika Jäädmaa Võru 4307 8667291
Inger Jalakas Harju 2843 9200596
Helve Kansi Lehola 24298 7210022
Meeli Kerem TON 278 8456667
Kaie Konsap Võru 4499 1008487
Lea Leppik TAOK 4195 651116
Merike Paapson TON 2741 660309
Anneli Rämmann Koop 8644 8001144
Aari Talver Mercury 134 8180665
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Pille Illak Otepää 957 8188182
Riina Laev Mercury 2338 351679
Ellen Lembra Kape 2008 7204949
Merike Mändsoo TON 5589 8009338
Tiina Oras Ilves 140 305759
Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 709 1404069
Mari Roots TAOK 137 8091064
Sarmite Sild Võru 2780 8661128
Esta Tamm 6111 8670421
Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA 3180 997983
Marje Viirmann Harju 183 8662103
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas 14224 1406430
Ülle Kadak Lehola 705 1000007
Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 260 7071003
Maire Kure Kape 2801 8000459
Siiri Poopuu JOKA 1250 2014920
Gea Rennel Harju 2853 1007292
Tiina Talisoo Harju 3119 9101170
Saima Värton Kobras 213 8636859
Aino Koser Ilves 3910 222148
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Anne Arold Ilves 3235 899196
Riina Kivikas Ilves 707 8636866
Epp Kroon Ilves 2044 8044387
Aili Laanjõe Kobras 1989 682262
Mare Leis Ilves 5012 1404455
Maire Limberg Rakv 3607 406021
Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 1520 305251
Liivi Parik Otepää 925 1000006
Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas 3745 305119
Leili Prans Ilves 4910 1401172
Anu Saue HOK 946 2007531
Tatjana Šumilo Jõhvikas 6993 2006230
Hille Tasa Tammed 280 681651
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Mare Aibast Harju 522 2063445
Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 448 1395672
Kaie Kivila Ilves 2737 1398559
Liis Lille Harju 2845 9101171
Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip
Maie Abram Ilves 146 1411940
Maire Raid Tammed 181 681652
Maimu Tornberg Koop 428 352353
Ilse Uus TON 300 1405508
Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 2734 1398311