EMV SO sprinditeade 26.12.2021 Kääriku (R.Kudre)
1. 1140 .. 1160m ; 2. 1140 .. 1160m ; 3. 1140 .. 1160m ; 4. 1140 .. 1160m ; 5. 1140 .. 1160m ; 6. 1140 .. 1160m ;
21 Ilves I Ilves
1 Erik Kersna 8623660 13:50:00
2 Bert Joosep Panker 8277727
3 Erik Kersna 8623660
4 Bert Joosep Panker 8277727
5 Erik Kersna 8623660
6 Bert Joosep Panker 8277727
22 Ilves II Ilves
1 Henri Kersna 8003315 13:50:00
2 Erik Marten Zernant 8002960
3 Henri Kersna 8003315
4 Erik Marten Zernant 8002960
5 Henri Kersna 8003315
6 Erik Marten Zernant 8002960
23 LSF PT LSF PT
1 Robin Olli 8400444 13:50:00
2 Rasmus Olli 8250666
3 Robin Olli 8400444
4 Rasmus Olli 8250666
5 Robin Olli 8400444
6 Rasmus Olli 8250666
24 OGRE OK/SC I Ogre OK/SC
1 Lukass Silins 8661463 13:50:00
2 Audris Odo Vitolins 8661462
3 Lukass Silins 8661463
4 Audris Odo Vitolins 8661462
5 Lukass Silins 8661463
6 Audris Odo Vitolins 8661462
25 OGRE OK/SC II Ogre OK/SC
1 Renars Grasis 8661464 13:50:00
2 Bruno Sterns 8661465
3 Renars Grasis 8661464
4 Bruno Sterns 8661465
5 Renars Grasis 8661464
6 Bruno Sterns 8661465
26 OK Arona/Madonas BJSS OK Arona/Madona
1 Ritvars Lepekins 8642363 13:50:00
2 Davis Vintis 8642343
3 Ritvars Lepekins 8642363
4 Davis Vintis 8642343
5 Ritvars Lepekins 8642363
6 Davis Vintis 8642343
27 JOKA I OK JOKA
1 Raiko Alliksaar 8657268 13:50:00
2 Maanus Udam 8625045
3 Raiko Alliksaar 8657268
4 Maanus Udam 8625045
5 Raiko Alliksaar 8657268
6 Maanus Udam 8625045
28 JOKA II OK JOKA
1 Maarius Kotsulim 8625040 13:50:00
2 Henri Perillus 8625033
3 Maarius Kotsulim 8625040
4 Henri Perillus 8625033
5 Maarius Kotsulim 8625040
6 Henri Perillus 8625033
29 JOKA III OK JOKA
1 Kerto Kaasiku 8625036 13:50:00
2 Justus Udam 8625046
3 Kerto Kaasiku 8625036
4 Justus Udam 8625046
5 Kerto Kaasiku 8625036
6 Justus Udam 8625046
30 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras
1 Markus Juhkam 8636591 13:50:00
2 Villem Piirimäe 8638082
3 Markus Juhkam 8636591
4 Villem Piirimäe 8638082
5 Markus Juhkam 8636591
6 Villem Piirimäe 8638082
31 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras
1 Paul Piirimäe 8638094 13:50:00
2 August Jakobson 8636586
3 Paul Piirimäe 8638094
4 August Jakobson 8636586
5 Paul Piirimäe 8638094
6 August Jakobson 8636586
32 OK Põlva Kobras IV OK Põlva Kobras
1 Rasmus Saare 8636899 13:50:00
2 Karel Kets 8519714
3 Rasmus Saare 8636899
4 Karel Kets 8519714
5 Rasmus Saare 8636899
6 Karel Kets 8519714
33 OK Põlva Kobras III OK Põlva Kobras
1 Anti Tohva 8421421 13:50:00
2 Karl-Mattias Juhkam 8665482
3 Anti Tohva 8421421
4 Karl-Mattias Juhkam 8665482
5 Anti Tohva 8421421
6 Karl-Mattias Juhkam 8665482
34 Otepää Spordiklubi Otepää
1 Chris Marcus Krahv 8668779 13:50:00
2 Laur-Rogert Sulg 8188184
3 Chris Marcus Krahv 8668779
4 Laur-Rogert Sulg 8188184
5 Chris Marcus Krahv 8668779
6 Laur-Rogert Sulg 8188184
35 Peko Peko
1 Rasmus Uibo 8001866 13:50:00
2 Iiris Timma 8001857
3 Rasmus Uibo 8001866
4 Iiris Timma 8001857
5 Rasmus Uibo 8001866
6 Iiris Timma 8001857
36 Rakvere Rakv
1 Uku Trolla 8636938 13:50:00
2 Ossi Priks 8638056
3 Uku Trolla 8636938
4 Ossi Priks 8638056
5 Uku Trolla 8636938
6 Ossi Priks 8638056
37 Tartu Katoliku SK Tartu Katoliku
1 Erik Petersen 8111167 13:50:00
2 Pärtel Külvik 8667285
3 Erik Petersen 8111167
4 Pärtel Külvik 8667285
5 Erik Petersen 8111167
6 Pärtel Külvik 8667285
38 OK Võru Võru/Võru spord
1 Uku Joonas 8144806 13:50:00
2 Audun Palo 8648692
3 Uku Joonas 8144806
4 Audun Palo 8648692
5 Uku Joonas 8144806
6 Audun Palo 8648692
1. 1490 .. 1610m ; 2. 1490 .. 1610m ; 3. 1490 .. 1610m ; 4. 1490 .. 1610m ; 5. 1490 .. 1610m ; 6. 1490 .. 1610m ;
49 JOKA OK JOKA
1 Artur Soo 8200007 13:45:00
2 Mehis Udam 8625038
3 Artur Soo 8200007
4 Mehis Udam 8625038
5 Artur Soo 8200007
6 Mehis Udam 8625038
50 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras
1 Kaspar Karolin 8636849 13:45:00
2 Olev Piirisild 8073004
3 Kaspar Karolin 8636849
4 Olev Piirisild 8073004
5 Kaspar Karolin 8636849
6 Olev Piirisild 8073004
51 Peko Peko
1 Mihkel Mahla 8257777 13:45:00
2 Paul Aares Fjodorov 8000366
3 Mihkel Mahla 8257777
4 Paul Aares Fjodorov 8000366
5 Mihkel Mahla 8257777
6 Paul Aares Fjodorov 8000366
52 Rakvere Rakv
1 Siim Turban 8636931 13:45:00
2 Ragnar Rooba 8636923
3 Siim Turban 8636931
4 Ragnar Rooba 8636923
5 Siim Turban 8636931
6 Ragnar Rooba 8636923
53 OK Võru Võru/Võru spord
1 Jürgen Joonas 8661131 13:45:00
2 Nansen Palo 8662257
3 Jürgen Joonas 8661131
4 Nansen Palo 8662257
5 Jürgen Joonas 8661131
6 Nansen Palo 8662257
1. 1750 .. 1790m ; 2. 1750 .. 1790m ; 3. 1750 .. 1790m ; 4. 1750 .. 1790m ; 5. 1750 .. 1790m ; 6. 1750 .. 1790m ;
1 Harju OK Harju
1 Ats Sõnajalg 8662098 14:15:00
2 Uku-Laur Tali 8664187
3 Ats Sõnajalg 8662098
4 Uku-Laur Tali 8664187
5 Ats Sõnajalg 8662098
6 Uku-Laur Tali 8664187
2 OK Ilves 1 Ilves
1 Rimmo Rõõm 8651910 14:15:00
2 Andres Rõõm 8651943
3 Rimmo Rõõm 8651910
4 Andres Rõõm 8651943
5 Rimmo Rõõm 8651910
6 Andres Rõõm 8651943
3 OK Ilves 2 Ilves
1 Vootele Jagomägi 8380013 14:15:00
2 Kaarel Vesilind 8107004
3 Vootele Jagomägi 8380013
4 Kaarel Vesilind 8107004
5 Vootele Jagomägi 8380013
6 Kaarel Vesilind 8107004
4 OGRE OK/SC Ogre OK/SC
1 Nauris Neimanis 8661469 14:15:00
2 Gunars Ikaunieks 8661468
3 Nauris Neimanis 8661469
4 Gunars Ikaunieks 8661468
5 Nauris Neimanis 8661469
6 Gunars Ikaunieks 8661468
5 OK Arona/Madonas BJSS OK Arona/Madona
1 Janis Baunis 8061500 14:15:00
2 Ugis Roberts Bekeris 8642344
3 Janis Baunis 8061500
4 Ugis Roberts Bekeris 8642344
5 Janis Baunis 8061500
6 Ugis Roberts Bekeris 8642344
6 JOKA OK JOKA
1 Kaarel Kallas 8009382 14:15:00
2 Ilmar Udam 8636981
3 Kaarel Kallas 8009382
4 Ilmar Udam 8636981
5 Kaarel Kallas 8009382
6 Ilmar Udam 8636981
7 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras
1 Mihkel Järveoja 8638087 14:15:00
2 Sander Vaher 8648703
3 Mihkel Järveoja 8638087
4 Sander Vaher 8648703
5 Mihkel Järveoja 8638087
6 Sander Vaher 8648703
8 PekoII Peko
1 Timo Kudre 8662665 14:15:00
2 Olle Ilmar Jaama 8005081
3 Timo Kudre 8662665
4 Olle Ilmar Jaama 8005081
5 Timo Kudre 8662665
6 Olle Ilmar Jaama 8005081
9 Peko I Peko
1 Mattis Jaama 8640105 14:15:00
2 Kevin Hallop 8001870
3 Mattis Jaama 8640105
4 Kevin Hallop 8001870
5 Mattis Jaama 8640105
6 Kevin Hallop 8001870
10 PekoIII Peko
1 Sander Linnus 8647271 14:15:00
2 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 8001855
3 Sander Linnus 8647271
4 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 8001855
5 Sander Linnus 8647271
6 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 8001855
11 OK Põrgupõhja Põrgupõhja
1 Jaan Viirmann 8662102 14:15:00
2 Roland Jairus 8017747
3 Jaan Viirmann 8662102
4 Roland Jairus 8017747
5 Jaan Viirmann 8662102
6 Roland Jairus 8017747
12 Rakvere Rakv
1 Tarvo Klaasimäe 8250881 14:15:00
2 Priit Randman 8638063
3 Tarvo Klaasimäe 8250881
4 Priit Randman 8638063
5 Tarvo Klaasimäe 8250881
6 Priit Randman 8638063
13 Tammed Tammed
1 Erik Aibast 8647289 14:15:00
2 Lauri Malsroos 8639391
3 Erik Aibast 8647289
4 Lauri Malsroos 8639391
5 Erik Aibast 8647289
6 Lauri Malsroos 8639391
14 TAOK TAOK
1 Toms Veits 8668668 14:15:00
2 Tõnis Erm 8201180
3 Toms Veits 8668668
4 Tõnis Erm 8201180
5 Toms Veits 8668668
6 Tõnis Erm 8201180
15 OK Võru Võru
1 Heiti Hallikma 8040370 14:15:00
2 Timo Sild 8639392
3 Heiti Hallikma 8040370
4 Timo Sild 8639392
5 Heiti Hallikma 8040370
6 Timo Sild 8639392
1. 1490 .. 1610m ; 2. 1490 .. 1610m ; 3. 1490 .. 1610m ; 4. 1490 .. 1610m ; 5. 1500 .. 1610m ; 6. 1490 .. 1610m ;
62 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas
1 Jüri Rokko 8645012 13:50:00
2 Jan Aas 8204441
3 Jüri Rokko 8645012
4 Jan Aas 8204441
5 Jüri Rokko 8645012
6 Jan Aas 8204441
63 LSF PT LSF PT
1 Lauri Olli 8006781 13:50:00
2 Mart Pais 8454545
3 Lauri Olli 8006781
4 Mart Pais 8454545
5 Lauri Olli 8006781
6 Mart Pais 8454545
64 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras
1 Erko Jakobson 8636865 13:50:00
2 Indrek Karolin 8619888
3 Erko Jakobson 8636865
4 Indrek Karolin 8619888
5 Erko Jakobson 8636865
6 Indrek Karolin 8619888
65 OK Põrgupõhja Põrgupõhja
1 Veiko Hintsov 8651712 13:50:00
2 Indrek Lillsoo 8005074
3 Veiko Hintsov 8651712
4 Indrek Lillsoo 8005074
5 Veiko Hintsov 8651712
6 Indrek Lillsoo 8005074
66 Rakvere Rakv
1 Priit Rooden 8223444 13:50:00
2 Kuno Rooba 8638055
3 Priit Rooden 8223444
4 Kuno Rooba 8638055
5 Priit Rooden 8223444
6 Kuno Rooba 8638055
67 Rakvere 2 Rakv
1 Kalmer Koosapoeg 8163720 13:50:00
2 Aleksander Pritsik 8657198
3 Kalmer Koosapoeg 8163720
4 Aleksander Pritsik 8657198
5 Kalmer Koosapoeg 8163720
6 Aleksander Pritsik 8657198
1. 1240 .. 1340m ; 2. 1240 .. 1340m ; 3. 1240 .. 1340m ; 4. 1240 .. 1340m ; 5. 1240 .. 1340m ; 6. 1240 .. 1340m ;
74 Ilves Ilves
1 Indrek Ümarik Rent 13:45:00
2 Priit Pääslane 8100033
3 Indrek Ümarik Rent
4 Priit Pääslane 8100033
5 Indrek Ümarik Rent
6 Priit Pääslane 8100033
75 Ilves2 Ilves
1 Tiit Tali 8662100 13:45:00
2 Mart Külvik 8008701
3 Tiit Tali 8662100
4 Mart Külvik 8008701
5 Tiit Tali 8662100
6 Mart Külvik 8008701
76 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas
1 Mihkel Nahkur 8300555 13:45:00
2 Urmas Sulaoja 8277060
3 Mihkel Nahkur 8300555
4 Urmas Sulaoja 8277060
5 Mihkel Nahkur 8300555
6 Urmas Sulaoja 8277060
77 OK Orvand Orvand
1 Ülo Viru 8488833 13:45:00
2 Urmas Tammemäe 8011360
3 Ülo Viru 8488833
4 Urmas Tammemäe 8011360
5 Ülo Viru 8488833
6 Urmas Tammemäe 8011360
78 Otepää Spordiklubi Otepää
1 Sulev Kõiv 8188183 13:45:00
2 Pille Illak 8188182
3 Sulev Kõiv 8188183
4 Pille Illak 8188182
5 Sulev Kõiv 8188183
6 Pille Illak 8188182
79 Peko Peko
1 Margus Kirotar 8380007 13:45:00
2 Enn Jaama 8001854
3 Margus Kirotar 8380007
4 Enn Jaama 8001854
5 Margus Kirotar 8380007
6 Enn Jaama 8001854
80 Rae ROK Rae
1 Tõnu Tänav 8670210 13:45:00
2 Kaido Nurja 8001303
3 Tõnu Tänav 8670210
4 Kaido Nurja 8001303
5 Tõnu Tänav 8670210
6 Kaido Nurja 8001303
1. 930 .. 990m ; 2. 930 .. 990m ; 3. 930 .. 990m ; 4. 930 .. 990m ; 5. 930 .. 990m ; 6. 930 .. 990m ;
39 OK Arona/Madonas BJSS OK Arona/Madona
1 Anete Vintiša 8642345 13:50:00
2 Liene Riekstina 8642346
3 Anete Vintiša 8642345
4 Liene Riekstina 8642346
5 Anete Vintiša 8642345
6 Liene Riekstina 8642346
40 JOKA I OK JOKA
1 Anna Mia Atonen 8670418 13:50:00
2 Anett Liisa Parts 8002561
3 Anna Mia Atonen 8670418
4 Anett Liisa Parts 8002561
5 Anna Mia Atonen 8670418
6 Anett Liisa Parts 8002561
41 JOKA II OK JOKA
1 Anna-Liisa Leiten 8237649 13:50:00
2 Kaisa Kallas 8176677
3 Anna-Liisa Leiten 8237649
4 Kaisa Kallas 8176677
5 Anna-Liisa Leiten 8237649
6 Kaisa Kallas 8176677
42 OK Põlva Kobras III OK Põlva Kobras
1 Luisa Nõmmik 8619859 13:50:00
2 Helena Hakk 8636905
3 Luisa Nõmmik 8619859
4 Helena Hakk 8636905
5 Luisa Nõmmik 8619859
6 Helena Hakk 8636905
43 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras
1 Maarja Oras 8636855 13:50:00
2 Karoliina Kets 8346578
3 Maarja Oras 8636855
4 Karoliina Kets 8346578
5 Maarja Oras 8636855
6 Karoliina Kets 8346578
44 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras
1 Triin Neeno 8619886 13:50:00
2 Johanna Oras 8636585
3 Triin Neeno 8619886
4 Johanna Oras 8636585
5 Triin Neeno 8619886
6 Johanna Oras 8636585
45 Peko Peko
1 Käti Kudre 8001861 13:50:00
2 Kirke Keem 8001865
3 Käti Kudre 8001861
4 Kirke Keem 8001865
5 Käti Kudre 8001861
6 Kirke Keem 8001865
46 Peko II Peko
1 NA 13:50:00
2 NA
3 NA
4 NA
5 NA
6 NA
47 Peko III Peko
1 NA 13:50:00
2 NA
3 NA
4 NA
5 NA
6 NA
48 Tartu Katoliku SK Tartu Katoliku
1 Harriet Koppel 8657236 13:50:00
2 Mareli Vaher 8668775
3 Harriet Koppel 8657236
4 Mareli Vaher 8668775
5 Harriet Koppel 8657236
6 Mareli Vaher 8668775
1. 1280 .. 1360m ; 2. 1280 .. 1360m ; 3. 1280 .. 1360m ; 4. 1280 .. 1360m ; 5. 1280 .. 1360m ; 6. 1280 .. 1360m ;
54 OK Ilves Ilves
1 Britta Panker 8004030 13:45:00
2 Birgit Rõõm 8662089
3 Britta Panker 8004030
4 Birgit Rõõm 8662089
5 Britta Panker 8004030
6 Birgit Rõõm 8662089
55 OGRE OK/SC Ogre OK/SC
1 Elize Bremze 8661466 13:45:00
2 Zozefine Zavjalova 8661467
3 Elize Bremze 8661466
4 Zozefine Zavjalova 8661467
5 Elize Bremze 8661466
6 Zozefine Zavjalova 8661467
56 OK Arona/Madonas BJSS OK Arona/Madona
1 Eliza Madsena 8642397 13:45:00
2 Anete Strauta 8642311
3 Eliza Madsena 8642397
4 Anete Strauta 8642311
5 Eliza Madsena 8642397
6 Anete Strauta 8642311
57 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras
1 Geteli Hanni 8290289 13:45:00
2 Johanna Laanoja 8636851
3 Geteli Hanni 8290289
4 Johanna Laanoja 8636851
5 Geteli Hanni 8290289
6 Johanna Laanoja 8636851
58 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras
1 Anete Saar 8636853 13:45:00
2 Kairiin Märtson 8638091
3 Anete Saar 8636853
4 Kairiin Märtson 8638091
5 Anete Saar 8636853
6 Kairiin Märtson 8638091
59 Peko Peko
1 NA 13:45:00
2 NA
3 NA
4 NA
5 NA
6 NA
60 Rakvere Rakv
1 Laura Lään 8638059 13:45:00
2 Liis-Marii Kaso 8638071
3 Laura Lään 8638059
4 Liis-Marii Kaso 8638071
5 Laura Lään 8638059
6 Liis-Marii Kaso 8638071
61 OK Võru Võru/Võru spord
1 Anita Laanejõe 8661130 13:45:00
2 Emma Joonas 8048040
3 Anita Laanejõe 8661130
4 Emma Joonas 8048040
5 Anita Laanejõe 8661130
6 Emma Joonas 8048040
1. 1280 .. 1360m ; 2. 1280 .. 1360m ; 3. 1280 .. 1360m ; 4. 1280 .. 1360m ; 5. 1280 .. 1360m ; 6. 1280 .. 1360m ;
16 Ilves I Ilves
1 Kaisa Sander 8638126 14:15:00
2 Katrina Ojavee-Kutsar 8021825
3 Kaisa Sander 8638126
4 Katrina Ojavee-Kutsar 8021825
5 Kaisa Sander 8638126
6 Katrina Ojavee-Kutsar 8021825
17 Kape Kape
1 Margret Zimmermann 8517565 14:15:00
2 Marili Zimmermann 8516165
3 Margret Zimmermann 8517565
4 Marili Zimmermann 8516165
5 Margret Zimmermann 8517565
6 Marili Zimmermann 8516165
18 Peko Peko
1 Mari Linnus 8648690 14:15:00
2 Doris Kudre 8662663
3 Mari Linnus 8648690
4 Doris Kudre 8662663
5 Mari Linnus 8648690
6 Doris Kudre 8662663
19 LSF PT LSF PT
1 Kadri Limberg 8648691 14:15:00
2 Heleri Kivil 8277094
3 Kadri Limberg 8648691
4 Heleri Kivil 8277094
5 Kadri Limberg 8648691
6 Heleri Kivil 8277094
20 Rakvere Rakv
1 Kaisa Rooba 8638058 14:15:00
2 Epp Paalberg 8144810
3 Kaisa Rooba 8638058
4 Epp Paalberg 8144810
5 Kaisa Rooba 8638058
6 Epp Paalberg 8144810
1. 1150 .. 1170m ; 2. 1150 .. 1170m ; 3. 1150 .. 1170m ; 4. 1150 .. 1170m ; 5. 1150 .. 1170m ; 6. 1150 .. 1170m ;
68 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas
1 Ülle Raudsepp 8100044 13:45:00
2 Helge Murutalu 8204442
3 Ülle Raudsepp 8100044
4 Helge Murutalu 8204442
5 Ülle Raudsepp 8100044
6 Helge Murutalu 8204442
69 LSF PT LSF PT
1 NA 13:45:00
2 NA
3 NA
4 NA
5 NA
6 NA
70 JOKA OK JOKA
1 NA 13:45:00
2 NA
3 NA
4 NA
5 NA
6 NA
71 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras
1 Saima Värton 8651962 13:45:00
2 Maret Vaher 8636860
3 Saima Värton 8651962
4 Maret Vaher 8636860
5 Saima Värton 8651962
6 Maret Vaher 8636860
72 Peko Peko
1 Mare Parve 8488448 13:45:00
2 Ingrit Kala 8668783
3 Mare Parve 8488448
4 Ingrit Kala 8668783
5 Mare Parve 8488448
6 Ingrit Kala 8668783
73 Rakvere Rakv
1 Margit Rõõm 8636930 13:45:00
2 Raili Rooba 8638057
3 Margit Rõõm 8636930
4 Raili Rooba 8638057
5 Margit Rõõm 8636930
6 Raili Rooba 8638057
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2020 www.tak-soft.com