EMV SO Sprinditeade 17.02.2018 Verhulitsa (Raul Kudre)
Indeks
M18-20, M40 1 : 1450m 6KP
1.Sander Pritsik 00:07.59 1:41( 3) 2:32( 1) 3:44( 3) 5:48( 1) 6:57( 1) 7:38( 1) 7:59( 1)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M18-20/3 1:41[ 3] 0:51[ 3] 1:12[ 7] 2:04[ 1] 1:09[ 1] 0:41[ 1] 0:20[ 5]
2.Ain Fjodorov 00:08.24 1:54( 6) 2:44( 4) 3:34( 2) 5:55( 2) 7:16( 2) 8:05( 2) 8:24( 2)
Peko,Peko, M40/5 1:54[ 6] 0:50[ 1] 0:50[ 1] 2:21[ 3] 1:21[ 8] 0:49[ 7] 0:19[ 4]
3.Oliver Kütt 00:08.37 1:58( 7) 2:57( 6) 3:51( 4) 6:12( 3) 7:29( 3) 8:14( 3) 8:37( 3)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M18-20/5 1:58[ 7] 0:59[ 5] 0:54[ 2] 2:21[ 3] 1:17[ 5] 0:45[ 5] 0:23[11]
4.Ragnar Rooba 00:08.37 1:40( 2) 2:34( 2) 3:30( 1) 6:21( 4) 7:35( 4) 8:19( 4) 8:37( 4)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M18-20/4 1:40[ 2] 0:54[ 4] 0:56[ 4] 2:51[11] 1:14[ 3] 0:44[ 3] 0:18[ 1]
5.Kasper Keerberg 00:08.58 1:39( 1) 2:44( 4) 4:10( 6) 6:39( 6) 7:55( 5) 8:39( 5) 8:58( 5)
JOKA,JOKA,EST M18-20/1 1:39[ 1] 1:05[ 8] 1:26[12] 2:29[ 6] 1:16[ 4] 0:44[ 3] 0:19[ 3]
6.Andres Rõõm 00:09.05 1:44( 4) 2:34( 3) 4:47(12) 6:54( 8) 8:04( 7) 8:46( 6) 9:05( 6)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M18-20/6 1:44[ 4] 0:50[ 1] 2:13[14] 2:07[ 2] 1:10[ 2] 0:42[ 2] 0:18[ 2]
7.Jarmo Kaasiku 00:09.09 9:09(15)
JOKA,JOKA,EST M18-20/6 -
8.Kaido Nurja 00:09.10 2:01( 8) 3:04( 8) 4:15( 7) 6:39( 7) 7:57( 6) 8:47( 7) 9:10( 7)
OK Nõmme,Nõmme,EST M40/6 2:01[ 8] 1:03[ 6] 1:11[ 6] 2:24[ 5] 1:18[ 6] 0:50[ 8] 0:23[11]
9.Enn Jaama 00:09.20 2:09(10) 3:12(10) 4:06( 5) 6:37( 5) 8:06( 8) 8:57( 8) 9:20( 8)
Peko,Peko, M40/6 2:09[10] 1:03[ 6] 0:54[ 2] 2:31[ 7] 1:29[ 9] 0:51[ 9] 0:22[ 9]
10.Siim Turban 00:09.23 2:02( 9) 3:09( 9) 4:21( 8) 6:55( 9) 8:13( 9) 9:01( 9) 9:23( 9)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M18-20/5 2:02[ 9] 1:07[ 9] 1:12[ 7] 2:34[ 8] 1:18[ 6] 0:48[ 6] 0:21[ 8]
11.Kristo Sirk 00:10.19 1:52( 5) 2:59( 7) 4:29( 9) 7:17(10) 8:47(10) 9:52(10) 10:19(10)
OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko M18-20/1 1:52[ 5] 1:07[ 9] 1:30[13] 2:48[10] 1:30[10] 1:05[14] 0:27[14]
12.Kelly Vildek 00:10.34 2:20(13) 3:41(13) 5:02(14) 7:47(12) 9:19(12) 10:13(11) 10:34(11)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M18-20/2 2:20[13] 1:21[14] 1:21[11] 2:45[ 9] 1:32[11] 0:54[11] 0:20[ 6]
13.Villu Serv 00:10.35 2:13(12) 3:23(11) 4:39(10) 7:38(11) 9:18(11) 10:14(12) 10:35(12)
OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M18-20/2 2:13[12] 1:10[11] 1:16[ 9] 2:59[13] 1:40[14] 0:56[13] 0:21[ 7]
14.Kevin Jaaska 00:10.44 2:25(14) 3:45(14) 4:53(13) 7:49(13) 9:23(13) 10:18(13) 10:44(13)
OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko M18-20/6 2:25[14] 1:20[13] 1:08[ 5] 2:56[12] 1:34[12] 0:55[12] 0:26[13]
15.Vermo Siim 00:11.18 2:10(11) 3:29(12) 4:46(11) 8:26(14) 10:04(14) 10:56(14) 11:18(14)
OK Nõmme,Nõmme,EST M40/1 2:10[11] 1:19[12] 1:17[10] 3:40[14] 1:38[13] 0:52[10] 0:22[10]
16.Aleksander Kepler 00:11.58
OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M18-20/3
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2017, www.tak-soft.com