EMV SO Sprinditeade 17.02.2018 Verhulitsa (Raul Kudre)
Indeks
M18-20, M40 3 : 1510m 6KP
1.Andres Rõõm 00:08.09 1:02( 1) 2:40( 1) 4:13( 1) 5:31( 1) 7:15( 1) 7:52( 1) 8:09( 1)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M18-20/2 1:02[ 1] 1:38[ 1] 1:33[ 4] 1:18[ 1] 1:44[ 5] 0:37[ 1] 0:17[ 1]
2.Sander Pritsik 00:08.32 1:16( 6) 3:13( 4) 4:42( 4) 6:01( 3) 7:32( 2) 8:13( 2) 8:32( 2)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M18-20/5 1:16[ 6] 1:57[ 2] 1:29[ 2] 1:19[ 2] 1:31[ 1] 0:41[ 2] 0:18[ 3]
3.Ragnar Rooba 00:08.46 1:07( 2) 3:09( 3) 4:34( 2) 5:55( 2) 7:46( 3) 8:28( 3) 8:46( 3)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M18-20/2 1:07[ 2] 2:02[ 5] 1:25[ 1] 1:21[ 3] 1:51[ 7] 0:42[ 3] 0:18[ 2]
4.Oliver Kütt 00:09.02 1:09( 4) 3:07( 2) 4:39( 3) 6:08( 4) 7:50( 4) 8:40( 4) 9:02( 4)
OK Ilves,Ilves,EST M18-20/3 1:09[ 4] 1:58[ 3] 1:32[ 3] 1:29[ 4] 1:42[ 4] 0:50[ 8] 0:21[ 9]
5.Jarmo Kaasiku 00:09.11 9:11(14)
JOKA,JOKA,EST M18-20/4 -
6.Ain Fjodorov 00:09.13 1:09( 4) 3:25( 6) 4:59( 5) 6:29( 5) 8:09( 5) 8:53( 5) 9:13( 5)
Peko,Peko, M40/3 1:09[ 4] 2:16[ 8] 1:34[ 5] 1:30[ 5] 1:40[ 2] 0:44[ 4] 0:20[ 5]
7.Kaido Nurja 00:09.21 1:19( 9) 3:20( 5) 5:04( 6) 6:36( 6) 8:17( 6) 9:02( 6) 9:21( 6)
OK Nõmme,Nõmme,EST M40/4 1:19[ 9] 2:01[ 4] 1:44[ 7] 1:32[ 6] 1:41[ 3] 0:45[ 5] 0:19[ 4]
8.Kasper Keerberg 00:09.32 9:32(15)
JOKA,JOKA,EST M18-20/5 -
9.Siim Turban 00:10.17 1:53(13) 3:56(11) 5:37( 9) 7:20( 9) 9:09( 8) 9:57( 7) 10:17( 7)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M18-20/1 1:53[13] 2:03[ 6] 1:41[ 6] 1:43[ 8] 1:49[ 6] 0:48[ 6] 0:20[ 7]
10.Kristo Sirk 00:10.19 1:22(11) 3:34( 7) 5:19( 7) 6:53( 7) 9:01( 7) 9:57( 8) 10:19( 8)
OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko M18-20/3 1:22[11] 2:12[ 7] 1:45[ 8] 1:34[ 7] 2:08[10] 0:56[12] 0:21[ 8]
11.Enn Jaama 00:10.26 1:20(10) 3:38( 8) 5:31( 8) 7:17( 8) 9:15( 9) 10:05( 9) 10:26( 9)
Peko,Peko, M40/2 1:20[10] 2:18[ 9] 1:53[10] 1:46[11] 1:58[ 8] 0:50[ 8] 0:20[ 6]
12.Villu Serv 00:10.40 10:40(16)
OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M18-20/6 -
13.Vermo Siim 00:11.07 1:31(12) 3:59(12) 6:00(13) 7:44(12) 9:49(10) 10:42(10) 11:07(10)
OK Nõmme,Nõmme,EST M40/5 1:31[12] 2:28[10] 2:01[12] 1:44[ 9] 2:05[ 9] 0:53[11] 0:24[10]
14.Kelly Vildek 00:11.13 1:19( 8) 4:03(13) 5:59(12) 7:50(13) 10:00(11) 10:49(11) 11:13(11)
Rakvere OK,Rakv, M18-20/4 1:19[ 8] 2:44[13] 1:56[11] 1:51[12] 2:10[11] 0:49[ 7] 0:24[10]
15.Aleksander Kepler 00:12.46 1:08( 3) 3:40( 9) 5:45(11) 7:37(11) 11:29(12) 12:19(12) 12:46(12)
OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob M18-20/1 1:08[ 3] 2:32[12] 2:05[13] 1:52[13] 3:52[12] 0:50[ 8] 0:27[12]
Kevin Jaaska Vale KP 1:18( 7) 3:49(10) 5:39(10) 7:24(10)
OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko M18-20/4 1:18[ 7] 2:31[11] 1:50[ 9] 1:45[10]
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2017, www.tak-soft.com