XXVI PEKO KEVAD 15.-16.04.2017
Tavarada
15.04.2017 Obinitsa (M.Oras)
AV1  AV2 

AVATUD LÜHIKE
3100m 6KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.43\820m   2.41\150m   3.58\830m   4.65\440m   5.74\380m  6.100\250m   F.\240m      
   1. Tarmo Zernant             Ilves           EST 00:35.44     5:42( 1)    6:49( 1)   21:21( 2)   25:35( 1)   31:45( 1)   34:03( 1)   35:44( 1)  
                                                                 5:42[ 1]    1:07[ 1]   14:32[ 7]    4:14[ 2]    6:10[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    1:41[ 5] 
   2. Meeli Kesküla                             EST 00:38.25     7:25( 2)    8:50( 2)   21:45( 3)   26:17( 2)   33:37( 2)   36:39( 2)   38:25( 2)  
                                                                 7:25[ 2]    1:25[ 5]   12:55[ 6]    4:32[ 4]    7:20[ 3]    3:02[ 6]    1:46[ 6] 
   3. Annes Naan                -               EST 00:40.37     8:30( 3)   10:19( 5)   21:14( 1)   26:39( 3)   34:42( 3)   38:20( 3)   40:37( 3)  
                                                                 8:30[ 3]    1:49[ 7]   10:55[ 2]    5:25[ 5]    8:03[ 4]    3:38[ 7]    2:17[ 8] 
   4. Heiki Hanni                               EST 00:44.13     9:06( 5)   10:16( 4)   25:26( 6)   31:24( 5)   40:10( 4)   42:53( 4)   44:13( 4)  
                                                                 9:06[ 5]    1:10[ 2]   15:10[ 8]    5:58[ 6]    8:46[ 5]    2:43[ 2]    1:20[ 1] 
   5. Sarmite Sild              Võru            EST 00:51.57    12:30( 8)   14:20( 8)   26:51( 8)   33:09( 6)   44:44( 6)   49:10( 6)   51:57( 5)  
                                                                12:30[ 8]    1:50[ 8]   12:31[ 4]    6:18[ 7]   11:35[ 9]    4:26[ 9]    2:47[10] 
   6. Mirjam Nutov              Võru            EST 00:51.59    12:30( 7)   14:21( 9)   26:49( 7)   33:14( 7)   44:15( 5)   49:10( 5)   51:59( 6)  
                                                                12:30[ 7]    1:51[ 9]   12:28[ 3]    6:25[ 8]   11:01[ 8]    4:55[10]    2:49[11] 
   7. Kristi Toom               Võru            EST 00:54.01    12:33( 9)   14:14( 6)   24:58( 5)   33:42( 8)   48:34( 8)   52:12( 7)   54:01( 7)  
                                                                12:33[ 9]    1:41[ 6]   10:44[ 1]    8:44[12]   14:52[11]    3:38[ 7]    1:49[ 7] 
   8. Helen Maria Tamm                          EST 00:55.04     8:36( 4)   10:00( 3)   22:54( 4)   27:12( 4)   47:04( 7)   53:34( 8)   55:04( 8)  
                                                                 8:36[ 4]    1:24[ 4]   12:54[ 5]    4:18[ 3]   19:52[12]    6:30[11]    1:30[ 4] 
   9. Karl Jaen Lainevool       Ilves           EST 01:01.32    12:11( 6)   14:16( 7)   30:58( 9)   38:29( 9)   51:28( 9)   58:00( 9)   61:32( 9)  
                                                                12:11[ 6]    2:05[12]   16:42[ 9]    7:31[11]   12:59[10]    6:32[12]    3:32[12] 
  10. Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru            EST 01:06.34    19:20(10)   20:41(10)   51:17(10)   55:27(10)   62:10(10)   65:08(10)   66:34(10)  
                                                                19:20[10]    1:21[ 3]   30:36[12]    4:10[ 1]    6:43[ 2]    2:58[ 5]    1:26[ 2] 
  11. Ants Sarv                 Obinitsa        EST 01:32.18    50:38(11)   52:37(12)   71:07(11)   77:53(11)   87:55(11)   90:52(11)   92:18(11)  
                                                                50:38[11]    1:59[11]   18:30[10]    6:46[ 9]   10:02[ 6]    2:57[ 4]    1:26[ 2] 
  12. Sädeli Sarv               Obinitsa        EST 01:33.14    50:38(12)   52:36(11)   71:07(12)   77:53(12)   87:58(12)   90:52(12)   93:14(12)  
                                                                50:38[12]    1:58[10]   18:31[11]    6:46[ 9]   10:05[ 7]    2:54[ 3]    2:22[ 9] 
      Triin Tammert-Müürsepp                    EST Ei start   
                                                              
      Ingvar Leping             Peko            EST Ei start   
                                                              
      Joosep Toom               Peko            EST Ei start   
                                                              
      Terje Rohi                                EST Ei start   
                                                              
      Maret Hallikma            Võru            EST Ei start   
                                                              
AVATUD PIKK
5270m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.42\700m   2.44\180m   3.48\540m   4.49\170m   5.40\350m   6.45\130m   7.50\430m   8.59\180m   9.52\740m  10.53\270m  11.65\700m  12.72\300m  13.100\340m  F.\240m      
   1. Kristo Heinmann           Ilves           EST 00:41.22     4:02( 1)    5:29( 1)    9:22( 1)   11:29( 1)   14:12( 1)   15:41( 1)   19:32( 1)   21:07( 1)   26:19( 1)   28:28( 1)   33:57( 1)   36:48( 1)   40:10( 1)   41:22( 1)  
                                                                 4:02[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    3:53[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    2:43[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    5:29[ 1]    2:51[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    1:12[ 1] 
   2. Vallo Vaher               JOKA            EST 00:57.08     7:58(11)    9:55( 9)   15:24( 6)   17:40( 5)   22:23( 4)   24:10( 3)   29:28( 2)   31:15( 2)   37:54( 2)   40:37( 2)   47:36( 2)   51:39( 2)   55:40( 2)   57:08( 2)  
                                                                 7:58[11]    1:57[ 2]    5:29[ 2]    2:16[ 6]    4:43[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    5:18[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    6:39[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    6:59[ 2]    4:03[ 2]    4:01[ 2]    1:28[ 5] 
   3. Silja Olesk               Kobras          EST 01:03.21     6:09( 8)    9:14( 8)   14:54( 3)   16:50( 3)   21:45( 2)   23:44( 2)   30:55( 3)   33:07( 3)   41:28( 3)   44:51( 3)   52:10( 3)   56:19( 3)   62:00( 3)   63:21( 3)  
                                                                 6:09[ 8]    3:05[ 6]    5:40[ 3]    1:56[ 1]    4:55[ 3]    1:59[ 3]    7:11[ 8]    2:12[ 4]    8:21[ 3]    3:23[ 3]    7:19[ 3]    4:09[ 3]    5:41[ 8]    1:21[ 3] 
   4. Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST 01:06.44     5:53( 7)    8:26( 4)   15:16( 5)   17:32( 4)   22:47( 5)   24:54( 5)   31:19( 5)   33:22( 4)   43:40( 5)   47:11( 5)   55:06( 5)   60:12( 4)   65:08( 4)   66:44( 4)  
                                                                 5:53[ 7]    2:33[ 3]    6:50[ 6]    2:16[ 6]    5:15[ 5]    2:07[ 4]    6:25[ 5]    2:03[ 3]   10:18[ 7]    3:31[ 6]    7:55[ 6]    5:06[ 6]    4:56[ 5]    1:36[ 7] 
   5. Jaan Olvet                Rakv            EST 01:07.53     5:08( 2)    7:59( 2)   14:28( 2)   16:43( 2)   21:56( 3)   24:17( 4)   31:10( 4)   34:18( 5)   43:23( 4)   46:50( 4)   55:03( 4)   60:57( 5)   66:19( 5)   67:53( 5)  
                                                                 5:08[ 2]    2:51[ 5]    6:29[ 4]    2:15[ 4]    5:13[ 4]    2:21[ 7]    6:53[ 6]    3:08[ 9]    9:05[ 4]    3:27[ 5]    8:13[ 7]    5:54[ 9]    5:22[ 7]    1:34[ 6] 
   6. Matis Märtson                             EST 01:13.56     5:42( 6)    8:20( 3)   15:05( 4)   18:05( 6)   23:28( 6)   26:14( 6)   32:28( 6)   39:45( 6)   48:52( 6)   52:15( 6)   60:06( 6)   66:17( 6)   72:14( 6)   73:56( 6)  
                                                                 5:42[ 6]    2:38[ 4]    6:45[ 5]    3:00[ 8]    5:23[ 6]    2:46[12]    6:14[ 3]    7:17[11]    9:07[ 5]    3:23[ 3]    7:51[ 5]    6:11[10]    5:57[ 9]    1:42[11] 
   7. Margit Rõõm               Rakv            EST 01:15.43     6:25( 9)   10:15(10)   19:45( 8)   22:54( 8)   29:27( 7)   31:56( 7)   38:50( 7)   42:48( 7)   52:48( 7)   56:51( 7)   64:36( 7)   69:38( 7)   74:19( 7)   75:43( 7)  
                                                                 6:25[ 9]    3:50[10]    9:30[10]    3:09[10]    6:33[ 8]    2:29[10]    6:54[ 7]    3:58[10]   10:00[ 6]    4:03[ 8]    7:45[ 4]    5:02[ 5]    4:41[ 4]    1:24[ 4] 
   8. Villu Päärt                               EST 01:22.21     6:30(10)   10:59(11)   18:32( 7)   21:34( 7)   33:26( 8)   36:06( 8)   44:55( 8)   47:40( 8)   58:13( 8)   62:06( 8)   70:49( 8)   76:31( 8)   81:03( 8)   82:21( 8)  
                                                                 6:30[10]    4:29[13]    7:33[ 7]    3:02[ 9]   11:52[13]    2:40[11]    8:49[ 9]    2:45[ 6]   10:33[ 8]    3:53[ 7]    8:43[ 8]    5:42[ 8]    4:32[ 3]    1:18[ 2] 
   9. Rein Järvelill            Meremäe         EST 01:40.38     5:09( 3)    8:32( 5)   26:04( 9)   34:09(13)   39:57(11)   43:50(11)   50:05( 9)   52:37( 9)   64:23( 9)   68:43( 9)   82:52(11)   93:38(11)   98:53( 9)  100:38( 9)  
                                                                 5:09[ 3]    3:23[ 8]   17:32[13]    8:05[13]    5:48[ 7]    3:53[13]    6:15[ 4]    2:32[ 5]   11:46[11]    4:20[ 9]   14:09[13]   10:46[15]    5:15[ 6]    1:45[13] 
  10. Meeli Mets                -               EST 02:10.05    17:32(17)   21:28(13)   29:24(12)   32:48(12)   51:48(12)   54:00(12)   63:22(12)   84:05(12)   97:12(12)  105:04(12)  115:08(13)  121:22(12)  128:28(10)  130:05(10)  
                                                                17:32[17]    3:56[11]    7:56[ 8]    3:24[12]   19:00[14]    2:12[ 5]    9:22[11]   20:43[14]   13:07[12]    7:52[12]   10:04[12]    6:14[11]    7:06[11]    1:37[ 8] 
  11. Karin Pai                 -               EST 02:10.07    17:31(16)   21:27(12)   29:30(13)   32:46(11)   51:51(13)   54:04(13)   63:22(13)   84:05(13)   97:14(13)  105:14(13)  115:00(12)  121:30(13)  128:30(11)  130:07(11)  
                                                                17:31[16]    3:56[11]    8:03[ 9]    3:16[11]   19:05[15]    2:13[ 6]    9:18[10]   20:43[14]   13:09[13]    8:00[14]    9:46[ 9]    6:30[12]    7:00[10]    1:37[ 8] 
  12. Daisy Anton                               EST 02:29.26    10:16(13)   26:58(17)   37:57(15)   47:24(15)   57:28(14)   63:47(14)   80:46(14)   88:20(15)  106:11(15)  114:05(14)  131:27(15)  139:16(15)  147:45(13)  149:26(12)  
                                                                10:16[13]   16:42[16]   10:59[12]    9:27[14]   10:04[11]    6:19[14]   16:59[15]    7:34[13]   17:51[14]    7:54[13]   17:22[15]    7:49[14]    8:29[12]    1:41[10] 
  13. Maaris Esper                              EST 02:29.27     9:57(12)   26:51(16)   37:44(14)   47:22(14)   57:31(15)   64:22(15)   80:48(15)   88:16(14)  106:07(14)  114:08(15)  131:23(14)  139:10(14)  147:43(12)  149:27(13)  
                                                                 9:57[12]   16:54[17]   10:53[11]    9:38[15]   10:09[12]    6:51[15]   16:26[14]    7:28[12]   17:51[14]    8:01[15]   17:15[14]    7:47[13]    8:33[13]    1:44[12] 
      Maarja Vorobjev           Meremäe         EST Katk        16:46(14)   25:56(15)  
                                                                16:46[14]    9:10[15] 
      Torm Järvelill            Meremäe         EST Katk        16:49(15)   25:54(14)  
                                                                16:49[15]    9:05[14] 
      Paul Põhi                 Meremäe         EST Puuduv KP    5:33( 4)    9:04( 7)   27:14(10)   29:29(10)   38:13( 9)   40:36( 9)   52:41(10)   55:33(10)   66:18(10)   71:03(11)   81:03( 9)   85:58( 9)  
                                                                 5:33[ 4]    3:31[ 9]   18:10[14]    2:15[ 4]    8:44[ 9]    2:23[ 8]   12:05[12]    2:52[ 8]   10:45[10]    4:45[11]   10:00[10]    4:55[ 4] 
      Teele Järvelill           Meremäe         EST Puuduv KP    5:38( 5)    9:00( 6)   27:18(11)   29:26( 9)   38:14(10)   40:38(10)   52:47(11)   55:38(11)   66:22(11)   71:03(10)   81:05(10)   86:12(10)  
                                                                 5:38[ 5]    3:22[ 7]   18:18[15]    2:08[ 3]    8:48[10]    2:24[ 9]   12:09[13]    2:51[ 7]   10:44[ 9]    4:41[10]   10:02[11]    5:07[ 7] 
      Andreas Müürsepp                          EST Ei start   
                                                              
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com 16.04.2017 14:37:44