Peko Kevad XXVIII 13.-14.04.2019
1. 13.04.2019 Tavarada
Kõrve (M.Oras)
2. 14.04.2019 Lüh. tavarada
Kõrve (M.Oras)
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   13 1 Vacant                                M10   -        -        
   14 1 Vacant                                M12   13:29    10:31    
   41 1 Vacant                                M14   13:21    10:21    
   62 1 Vacant                                M16   13:01    10:36    
   82 1 Vacant                                M18   13:01    10:01    
   91 1 Vacant                                M21A  13:17    10:42    
  113 1 Vacant                                M21B  13:01    10:01    
  121 Ragnar Ilp                     218380   M21B  -        10:17    
  129 Madis Osjamets                 8009351  M35   13:27    10:25    
  135 1 Vacant                                M40   13:19    10:19    
  160 1 Vacant                                M45   13:02    10:02    
  167 Karli Lambot                   1009507  M45   13:16    -        
  172 1 Vacant                                M50   13:26    10:24    
  179 Mart Koppel                    9102072  M50   13:40    10:26    
  182 1 Vacant                                M55   13:30    10:32    
  202 1 Vacant                                M65   13:14    10:42    
  235 1 Vacant                                M8    -        -        
  253 1 Vacant                                N10   -        -        
  254 1 Vacant                                N12   13:01    10:01    
  269 1 Vacant                                N14   13:01    10:02    
  281 1 Vacant                                N16   13:01    10:01    
  299 1 Vacant                                N21A  13:28    10:41    
  315 1 Vacant                                N21B  13:02    10:02    
  328 1 Vacant                                N35   13:02    10:02    
  343 1 Vacant                                N45   13:26    10:48    
  364 1 Reserv                                N50   14:06    10:32    
  370 Anu Järv                       8639465  N55   13:40    10:36    
  375 1 Vacant                                N60   13:01    10:02    
  381 1 Vacant                                N65   13:23    10:46    
  392 1 Vacant                                N70   13:02    10:01    
  403 1 Vacant                                N8    -        -        
  404 1 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  405 2 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  406 3 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  407 4 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  408 5 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  409 6 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  410 7 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  411 8 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  412 9 Vacant                                AV1   -        -        
  413 10 Vacant                               AV1   -        -        
  414 1 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  415 2 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  416 3 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  417 4 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  418 5 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  419 6 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  420 7 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  421 8 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  422 9 Vacant                                AV2   -        -        
  423 10 Vacant                               AV2   -        -        

Ants Piibu bridžiklubi
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  144 Ando Viispert                  7208296  M40   13:37    10:51    

Elisa SK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  118 Mihkel Järve                   8636579  M21B  13:11    10:19    

Esak
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   27 Niilo Nurmilaukas              8007428  M12   13:55    10:59    
   34 Samu Vuorela                   1411353  M12   14:09    10:37    
   42 Pyry Riissanen                 8658643  M14   13:23    10:45    
   47 Oliver Carlsson                8007412  M14   13:33    10:27    
   65 Eemi Vaherlehto                8007420  M16   13:07    10:54    
   70 Miska Riissanen                8658649  M16   13:17    10:42    
   95 Kimmo Berg                     8007411  M21A  13:25    11:00    
   97 Markus Hjulgren                111224   M21A  13:29    11:12    
  100 Ville Vierimaa                 9201965  M21A  13:35    11:08    
  106 Ville Pakkanen                 8007414  M21A  13:47    10:44    
  120 Sauli Takkinen                 8007419  M21B  13:15    10:09    
  142 Ville Nurmilaukas              8007424  M40   13:33    11:01    
  154 Tuomas Hakkarainen             1470547  M40   13:57    10:45    
  156 Toni Pikkarainen               8007416  M40   14:01    10:35    
  163 Tuomas Vaherlehto              8007421  M45   13:08    10:18    
  168 Jani Riissanen                 8659170  M45   13:18    10:22    
  187 Hannu Numminen                 9911990  M55   13:40    10:40    
  216 Markkus Virtanen               7879700  M70   13:23    10:24    
  218 Raimo Nordqvist                2103936  M70   13:27    10:18    
  247 Tuuli Nurmilaukas              8007429  N10   -        -        
  249 Viivi Riissanen                8007427  N10   -        -        
  266 Erika Takkinen                 8007418  N12   13:25    10:13    
  283 Olivia Snellman                179522   N16   13:05    10:19    
  285 Milla Vuori                    8007423  N16   13:09    10:15    
  309 Anna Voutilainen               8007422  N21A  13:48    10:43    
  320 Elina Rauhala                  8007417  N21B  13:12    10:14    
  322 Jessica Bartholdi              8007410  N21B  13:16    10:26    
  339 Niina Riissanen                8007426  N40   13:24    10:10    
  341 Sanna Carlsson                 8007425  N40   13:28    10:22    
  351 Hanna Vuorela                  1417173  N45   13:42    11:02    
  353 Anu Pikkarainen                8007415  N45   13:46    10:52    
  359 Teija Sahlström                8659178  N50   13:56    10:30    

EsSu
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   71 Joona Vuorela                  1411351  M16   13:19    10:50    

Haanja O-ring
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   12 Johann Talis Utsal             07385    M10   -        -        
   15 Märt Viidu                     428575   M12   13:31    10:51    
   20 Hugo Rüütli                    338086   M12   13:41    11:09    

Harju
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   18 Kardo Kutti                    8371637  M12   13:37    10:43    
   45 Markus Kaljur                  8206063  M14   13:29    11:01    
   57 Kurmet Kutti                   8017115  M14   13:53    10:57    
  103 Uku-Laur Tali                  16712073 M21A  13:41    11:16    
  128 Taivo Tali                     7208108  M35   13:25    10:29    
  152 Meelis Mälter                  8680056  M40   13:53    10:41    
  164 Rait Lille                     1417178  M45   13:10    10:06    
  183 Mati Preitof                   505075   M55   13:32    10:54    
  185 Maido Kaljur                   8047332  M55   13:36    10:58    
  191 Eduard Pukkonen                897421   M55   13:48    10:44    
  193 Andrus Sipsaka                 897418   M55   13:52    10:48    
  213 Mihkel Mälter                  305293   M70   13:17    10:22    
  229 Robin Kaljur                   218329   M8    -        -        
  230 Romet Kaljur                   305287   M8    -        -        
  233 Joosep Tali                    255910   M8    -        -        
  238 Liis-Marie Kaljur              9200587  N10   -        -        
  257 Laura Liis Kaljur              9005117  N12   13:07    10:09    
  319 Mari-Liis Kaljur               8167200  N21B  13:10    10:24    
  324 Merilin Vahtra                 7208291  N21B  13:20    10:12    
  326 Tiina-Maria Tali               7211276  N21B  13:24    10:18    
  329 Elina Kutti                    8009992  N35   13:04    10:08    
  350 Marge Rehepapp                 227537   N45   13:40    11:06    
  363 Inger Jalakas                  9200596  N50   14:04    10:38    
  377 Tiina Talisoo                  9101170  N60   13:05    10:10    
  380 Gea Rennel                     1007292  N60   13:11    10:06    
  394 Juta Virkepuu                  305303   N70   13:06    10:09    
  396 Liis Lille                     9101171  N70   13:10    10:05    
  398 Maria Kaljur                   305285   N8    -        -        

Harju OK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  112 Ats Sõnajalg                   8662098  M21A  -        11:10    

HOK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  133 Taivo Timmusk                  8644108  M35   13:35    10:21    
  316 Ade Timmusk                    1394136  N21B  13:04    10:10    
  388 Anu Saue                       2007531  N65   13:37    10:52    

HOK- Hiiumaa Spordikool
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    6 Atso Kesküla                   2076646  M10   -        -        
  245 Marta Maripuu                  1012009  N10   -        -        
  271 Herta Kesküla                  8662094  N14   13:05    10:16    
  274 Maria Eller                    8080605  N14   13:11    10:20    
  289 Eliise Kesküla                 9663313  N16   13:17    10:05    

HOK/Hiiumaa SK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  259 Kätlin Mast                    7211391  N12   13:11    10:25    
  261 Helisa Tartu                   8120707  N12   13:15    10:29    

Ilves
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    5 Henri Kersna                   2067612  M10   -        -        
   35 Erik Kersna                    305557   M12   14:11    10:39    
   44 Bert Joosep Panker             1008454  M14   13:27    10:47    
  101 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         9804150  M21A  13:37    10:58    
  158 Mati Tiit                      8100004  M40   -        10:37    
  189 Tiit Tali                      8662100  M55   13:44    10:52    
  205 Lembit Nöps                    1007293  M65   13:20    10:52    
  227 Lembit Vassil                  305460   M75   -        10:15    
  287 Brigitte Panker                8004030  N16   13:13    10:03    
  342 Kristi Vassil                  1006500  N40   -        10:18    
  345 Triin Jaaniste                 7200979  N45   13:30    10:50    
  354 Piret Kaasik                   8636580  N45   -        11:08    
  367 Ingrid Ranna                   8631403  N55   13:34    -        
  371 Tiina Oras                     305759   N55   13:42    10:34    
  378 Ülle Põldoja                   8334122  N60   13:07    10:12    
  382 Leili Prans                    1401172  N65   13:25    10:54    
  387 Epp Kroon                      1394128  N65   13:35    -        
  389 Riina Kivikas                  8636866  N65   13:39    10:48    
  391 Tiiu Kaasik                    8664186  N65   13:43    11:00    
  395 Maie Abram                     1411940  N70   13:08    10:03    

JOKA
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   10 Justus Udam                    9005041  M10   -        -        
   60 Maanus Udam                    8625058  M14   13:59    10:59    
   75 Mehis Udam                     8625059  M16   13:27    11:14    
   77 Artur Soo                      8200007  M16   13:31    10:46    
   79 Andreas Tähnas                 305150   M16   13:35    11:08    
   83 Raiko Marrandi                 7011227  M18   13:03    10:15    
  127 Tiit Tähnas                    7200492  M35   13:23    10:35    
  140 Raivo Pellja                   1390526  M40   13:29    10:49    
  155 Ilmar Udam                     8636981  M40   13:59    11:05    
  159 Vallo Vaher                    8668763  M40   -        10:39    
  212 Kalju Toomas                   1415614  M70   13:15    10:20    
  358 Ülle Pellja                    7210018  N50   13:54    10:28    
  376 Siiri Poopuu                   2014920  N60   13:03    10:08    

Jõhvikas
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  203 Tiit Ploompuu                  8645018  M65   13:16    10:58    
  208 Jüri Rokko                     682491   M65   13:26    10:50    
  214 Agu Koppa                      9102228  M70   13:19    10:14    
  222 Juhan Bachmann                 1411932  M75   13:18    10:19    
  291 Greta-Maria Pisarev            8662095  N18   13:37    10:34    
  368 Ülle Raudsepp                  1404069  N55   13:36    10:32    

Kape
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   53 Markus Zimmermann              503330   M14   13:45    10:55    
  171 Kristjan Leiger                9201519  M45   13:24    10:08    
  180 Meelis Zimmermann              9680826  M50   13:42    10:30    
  200 Kaljo Julge                    305260   M60   13:10    10:36    
  209 Heini Tammik                   305282   M65   13:28    10:46    
  224 Endel Remmet                   1401218  M75   13:22    10:27    
  226 Mihhail Taivere                2088111  M75   13:26    10:23    
  310 Margret Zimmermann             9950412  N21A  13:50    11:05    
  331 Merike Vanjuk                  760603   N35   13:08    10:04    
  334 Külli Leiger                   9201520  N40   13:14    10:12    
  352 Jana Kink                      500732   N45   13:44    10:58    
  366 Ellen Lembra                   7204949  N55   13:32    -        

Kobras
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   26 Villem Piirimäe                4504206  M12   13:53    10:45    
   31 Rando Jaaksoo                  7005000  M12   14:03    11:15    
   51 Paul Piirimäe                  4504039  M14   13:41    10:51    
   94 Rasmus Kruusa                  2058440  M21A  13:23    10:50    
  104 Sander Vaher                   9101609  M21A  13:43    11:06    
  124 Daniel Vasser                  1391872  M35   13:17    10:33    
  126 Janek Kähr                     8638097  M35   13:21    10:23    
  131 Rain Jaaksoo                   8005000  M35   13:31    10:39    
  147 Erko Jakobson                  8636865  M40   13:43    10:27    
  151 Koit Kolsar                    8636586  M40   13:51    10:43    
  195 Antti Roose                    8636855  M55   -        10:42    
  198 Tõnu Sikkal                    305332   M60   13:06    10:30    
  292 Kairiin Märtson                8636863  N18   13:39    -        
  294 Kristiin Kalle                 218341   N18   13:43    10:28    
  300 Birgit Russka                  8636856  N21A  13:30    10:49    
  302 Maris Palopääl                 682266   N21A  13:34    10:53    
  321 Kelli Nurm                     1400365  N21B  13:14    10:16    
  323 Maigi Mäela                    8636845  N21B  13:18    10:20    
  327 Laura-Liis Kütt                1400364  N21B  -        10:04    
  332 Helina Kolsar                  8636848  N40   13:10    10:26    
  338 Maret Vaher                    8636860  N40   13:22    10:30    
  373 Saima Värton                   8636859  N55   13:46    10:38    
  383 Aili Laanjõe                   682262   N65   13:27    11:04    
  397 Miina-Liisa Juhkam             2115345  N8    -        -        

Kobras/Põlva Spordikool
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    4 Karel Markus Kähr              4504190  M10   -        -        
   19 Roland Johanson                8638098  M12   13:39    10:47    
   22 Romet Paatsi                   1405504  M12   13:45    11:11    
   38 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            8665482  M12   14:17    10:35    
   40 Karel Jung                     8636847  M12   14:21    11:07    
   54 Kaspar Karolin                 8636849  M14   13:47    10:39    
   59 Markus Juhkam                  8636591  M14   13:57    10:33    
   61 August Jakobson                4504187  M14   14:01    10:43    
   72 Mihkel Liivago                 1411409  M16   13:21    10:48    
   74 Samuel Kolsar                  8636861  M16   13:25    10:40    
   76 Mattias Maidla                 1398308  M16   13:29    11:00    
   85 Aleksander Kepler              8636841  M18   13:07    10:09    
  232 Kerret Matto                   4504021  M8    -        -        
  246 Luisa Nõmmik                   1415239  N10   -        -        
  263 Maarja Oras                    4504063  N12   13:19    10:05    
  265 Johanna Oras                   4504499  N12   13:23    10:15    
  267 Triin Neeno                    4504208  N12   13:27    10:19    
  278 Karoliina Kets                 8636585  N14   13:19    10:12    
  284 Evely Ostrov                   1411923  N16   13:07    10:07    
  290 Geteli Hanni                   8636576  N16   13:19    10:11    
  296 Anete Saar                     8636853  N18   13:47    10:32    

Koop
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  130 Mairo Kirss                    8655312  M35   13:29    10:37    
  137 Ivo Miller                     8041077  M40   13:23    10:33    
  184 Andrus Rämmann                 504931   M55   13:34    10:56    
  197 Jaanus Reha                    8630004  M60   13:04    10:32    
  217 Peep Koppel                    1405601  M70   13:25    10:16    
  362 Anneli Rämmann                 8001144  N50   14:02    10:40    
  365 Riina Kink                     255603   N55   13:30    10:30    

Lehola
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  177 Inno Ling                      7211143  M50   13:36    10:42    
  210 Koit Paasma                    1008458  M65   -        10:44    
  223 Elmo Pärna                     1398310  M75   13:20    10:13    
  355 Helve Kansi                    7210022  N50   13:48    10:44    

LeSi
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  201 Jukka Karvonen                 2800023  M60   13:12    10:34    
  386 Iris Karvonen                  8007413  N65   13:33    10:58    

LHV
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  303 Britt Jaaska                   7205550  N21A  13:36    10:51    

LSF PT
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   32 Romet Kriks                    2103364  M12   14:05    10:55    
   39 Robin Olli                     305095   M12   14:19    10:49    
  136 Kaupo Järve                    899068   M40   13:21    10:47    
  143 Arthur Raichmann               7205548  M40   13:35    -        
  145 Erki Kriks                     8217313  M40   13:39    10:53    
  157 Lauri Tarlap                   8123030  M40   14:03    10:21    
  162 Rünno Sulg                     7202375  M45   13:06    10:20    
  170 Lauri Olli                     500440   M45   13:22    10:16    
  399 Mariel Kriks                   350023   N8    -        -        

Mercury
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  115 Viljar Vainola                 842666   M21B  13:05    10:05    
  139 Mati Korrol                    8001313  M40   13:27    10:59    
  148 Danilo Piht                    8089099  M40   13:45    10:23    
  165 Tarmo Klaar                    777777   M45   13:12    10:14    
  175 Raivo Panker                   1417174  M50   13:32    10:38    
  282 Kris Jette Piht                1410830  N16   13:03    10:13    
  337 Ingrid Piht                    8087077  N40   13:20    10:20    
  349 Heidi Prits                    7207578  N45   13:38    11:04    
  401 Hanna-Brit Piht                720420   N8    -        -        

Norma
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  335 Edit Kannel                    889120   N40   13:16    10:28    

Obinitsa
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  194 Mart Külvik                    2060316  M55   -        10:38    

OK Võru/Vastseliina SK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    1 Arthur Adason                  2125803  M10   -        -        
    7 Mattias Kosko                  2125797  M10   -        -        
    8 Otto Seim                      2125804  M10   -        -        
    9 Aleks Siegert                  2125801  M10   -        -        
   17 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe        2125807  M12   13:35    10:53    
   24 Jasper Uusmaa                  2125809  M12   13:49    11:03    
   36 Lukas Siegert                  2125808  M12   14:13    10:33    
  241 Karmen Kund                    2125810  N10   -        -        
  242 Liisa Kunnus                   2125806  N10   -        -        
  243 Gerda Karoliina Kuus           2125799  N10   -        -        
  250 Ramona Seim                    2125802  N10   -        -        
  251 Kristelle Torn                 2125805  N10   -        -        
  402 Eliise Rüga                    2125796  N8    -        -        

Orvand
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  123 Tormi Vahar                    8667292  M21B  -        10:13    
  199 Rein Rooni                     998985   M60   13:08    10:38    

Otepää
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   43 Laur-Rogert Sulg               8668784  M14   13:25    10:29    
   49 Chris Marcus Krahv             8668779  M14   13:37    10:35    
  206 Anti Parik                     1303011  M65   13:22    10:54    
  277 Angela Mõttus                  8668781  N14   13:17    10:10    
  372 Pille Illak                    8188182  N55   13:44    10:44    
  390 Liivi Parik                    1000006  N65   13:41    11:02    

Peko
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   11 Rasmus Uibo                             M10   -        -        
   23 Joonas Laanetu                          M12   13:47    11:01    
   25 Reigo Keem                     4504313  M12   13:51    11:05    
   52 Laur Laanetu                   305493   M14   13:43    10:31    
   58 Timo Kudre                     997728   M14   13:55    10:49    
   68 Mihkel Mahla                   8257777  M16   13:13    11:10    
   78 Olle Ilmar Jaama               9102067  M16   13:33    11:02    
   96 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           8009362  M21A  13:27    10:46    
   98 Sander Linnus                  8647271  M21A  13:31    10:54    
  108 Reigo Teervalt                 1602774  M21A  13:51    11:02    
  119 Kevin Hallop                   997736   M21B  13:13    10:11    
  169 Raul Kangur                    2043859  M45   13:20    10:12    
  190 Rein Toomas                    1008435  M55   13:46    10:36    
  231 Kaspar Linnus                  1006468  M8    -        -        
  236 Anni Alus                      305482   N10   -        -        
  239 Kirke Keem                     4406761  N10   -        -        
  240 Käti Kudre                     997730   N10   -        -        
  248 Miina Raudoja                           N10   -        -        
  276 Anni Linnus                    305484   N14   13:15    -        
  288 Leana Jete Korb                681662   N16   13:15    10:09    
  297 Mari Linnus                    8648690  N18   13:49    10:30    
  306 Kristel Kõivo                  2006424  N21A  13:42    11:07    
  308 Emily Raudkepp                 997732   N21A  13:46    10:57    
  344 Küllike Jaama                  7204952  N45   13:28    11:00    

Pipedrive
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   93 Ragnar Leimann                 1390485  M21A  13:21    10:52    

Põlva Spordikool
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    3 Manivald Jakobson              4504053  M10   -        -        
   21 Reno Robin Rehemets            1413756  M12   13:43    11:17    
   33 Anti Tohva                     4504257  M12   14:07    11:13    
   37 Tanel Laaneväli                4504410  M12   14:15    11:21    
  237 Helena Hakk                    4504019  N10   -        -        
  244 Merilin Laanjõe                4504256  N10   -        -        
  256 Hele Jakobson                  255873   N12   13:05    10:23    
  400 Susanna Oras                   4504447  N8    -        -        

Rae
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   16 Kaur Kannel                    8014214  M12   13:33    -        
   46 Ranno Kannel                   8010860  M14   13:31    10:37    
  138 Tanel Kannel                   9101942  M40   13:25    10:25    
  141 Meelis Merenäkk                9002014  M40   13:31    11:03    

Rakv
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   87 Sander Pritsik                 8662666  M18   13:11    10:13    
   89 Siim Turban                    1398303  M18   13:15    10:17    
  110 Priit Randman                  505562   M21A  -        10:48    
  114 Martin Murakas                 8111123  M21B  13:03    10:07    
  117 Tauno Murakas                  9102064  M21B  13:09    10:15    
  192 Aleksander Pritsik             8657198  M55   13:50    10:50    
  207 Rein Kriks                     1405608  M65   13:24    10:48    
  301 Jaana Olvet                    980554   N21A  13:32    11:01    
  312 Epp Paalberg                   1144666  N21A  -        10:55    
  314 Kelly Vildek                   8009332  N21A  -        10:45    
  325 Marta Olvet                    7208319  N21B  13:22    10:06    
  385 Eha Kriks                      1411922  N65   13:31    10:56    

SK Serviti
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  298 Evelin Arulepp                 2138254  N18   13:51    -        

SK100
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  307 Piibe Tammemäe                 8636878  N21A  13:44    11:03    
  313 Triinu Rooni                   886246   N21A  -        10:47    

SRD
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   90 Vjatšeslav Safonov             8421108  M18   13:17    10:05    
  116 Oleg Koshik                    7007775  M21B  13:07    -        
  161 Aleksander Hlebnikov           8062371  M45   13:04    10:10    
  166 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          8200671  M45   13:14    10:04    
  178 Andrei Nikitin                 8200468  M50   13:38    10:32    
  293 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        8646124  N18   13:41    10:26    
  384 Niina Karnit                   8662656  N65   13:29    10:50    

Tammed
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    2 Aksel Avaste                   305394   M10   -        -        
   73 Mihkel Abram                   2058438  M16   13:23    10:52    
   99 Hannes Poolamets               9101813  M21A  13:33    -        
  102 Reimo Liiv                     9200600  M21A  13:39    10:56    
  111 Andres Saetalu                 682052   M21A  -        11:14    
  146 Marko Külaots                  980556   M40   13:41    10:29    
  149 Alar Abram                     7200505  M40   13:47    10:57    
  181 Tarvo Avaste                   1006383  M50   13:44    10:28    
  204 Kalle Nelk                     8000220  M65   13:18    10:56    
  220 Tõnu Raid                      9200598  M75   13:14    10:25    
  228 Hendrik Avaste                 305658   M8    -        -        
  279 Iris Abram                     889111   N14   13:21    10:06    
  295 Paula Liis Viljamaa            8631755  N18   13:45    10:24    
  305 Teele Telgma                   8648678  N21A  13:40    11:09    
  318 Erika Uotila                   501243   N21B  13:08    10:08    
  333 Karin Koppel                   8009358  N40   13:12    10:16    
  336 Viivi-Anne Soots               9123459  N40   13:18    10:24    
  393 Maire Raid                     681652   N70   13:04    10:07    

TAOK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  186 Lauri Leppik                   641211   M55   13:38    10:46    
  317 Ele Sisas                      305616   N21B  13:06    10:22    
  360 Lea Leppik                     651116   N50   13:58    10:36    
  369 Marika Kirsspuu                7071003  N55   13:38    10:42    

Tartu
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   92 Siim Klais                     1410824  M21A  13:19    -        

Tartu Katoliku SK
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   29 Pärtel Külvik                  2102156  M12   13:59    11:19    
   48 Renno Merenäkk                 8648699  M14   13:35    10:25    
   55 Jakob Koppel                   2104623  M14   13:49    10:41    
   67 Uku Viispert                   1413761  M16   13:11    11:12    
  252 Merit Vaher                    2115805  N10   -        -        
  255 Eliisabet Leiger               351667   N12   13:03    10:27    
  258 Katariina Leiger               351666   N12   13:09    10:11    
  262 Lorna-Liis Rikken              2102158  N12   13:17    10:21    
  264 Lenne Savi                     2115803  N12   13:21    10:03    
  268 Mirtel Vaher                   2115343  N12   -        10:17    
  273 Mareli Vaher                   8668775  N14   13:09    10:04    
  275 Harriet Koppel                 8657236  N14   13:13    10:08    

Tartu Ülikool
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  356 Maie Tali                      886244   N50   13:50    10:46    

TON
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   64 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa           335900   M16   13:05    10:56    
  176 Raivo Laanemets                1602767  M50   13:34    10:40    
  188 Jaanus Viljamaa                889108   M55   13:42    10:34    
  215 Rein Unt                       750750   M70   13:21    10:26    
  219 Mati Poom                      510444   M75   13:12    10:17    
  221 Ants Tamm                      305123   M75   13:16    10:21    
  225 Jüri Tähemaa                   2058432  M75   13:24    10:11    
  346 Maari Idnurm                   8647288  N45   13:32    10:56    
  347 Signe Raidmets                 7205913  N45   13:34    -        
  361 Merike Paapson                 660309   N50   14:00    10:34    
  374 Merike Mändsoo                 8009338  N55   13:48    10:40    

Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  330 Kersti Jääger                  8661127  N35   13:06    10:06    

Voller
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  173 Toomas Telgma                  8648702  M50   13:28    10:34    

Võru
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  105 Jaagup Truusalu                501037   M21A  13:45    11:04    
  107 Markus Puusepp                 1603783  M21A  13:49    -        
  109 Alar Kume                      8636578  M21A  13:53    -        
  125 Tarmo Siimsaare                1008469  M35   13:19    10:27    
  132 Fred Needo                     1008470  M35   13:33    10:19    
  134 Sander Mirme                   8648710  M35   13:37    10:31    
  150 Tõnis Piirisild                8151273  M40   13:49    10:55    
  153 Sixten Sild                    1008466  M40   13:55    10:31    
  174 Madis Haug                     2043908  M50   13:30    10:36    
  196 Aigar Pindmaa                  1400360  M60   13:02    10:40    
  211 Rafael Gordon                  1396774  M70   13:13    10:28    
  272 Melani Väits                   2043920  N14   13:07    -        
  304 Liisa Puusepp                  8667282  N21A  13:38    -        
  311 Eleri Hirv                     504034   N21A  13:52    10:59    
  340 Heli Haug                      1008473  N40   13:26    10:14    
  348 Erika Joonas                   7206067  N45   13:36    10:54    
  357 Epp Voitka                     1395607  N50   13:52    10:42    
  379 Heli Viks                      1008489  N60   13:09    10:04    

Võru Suusaklubi
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   69 Olev Piirisild                 8073004  M16   13:15    10:44    

Võru/Võru spordikool
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   28 Sander Lepp                    350011   M12   13:57    10:57    
   30 Uku Joonas                     2113343  M12   14:01    10:41    
   50 Otto Toomas Kibena             2031724  M14   13:39    10:53    
   56 Kevin Kasak                    2104648  M14   13:51    10:23    
   63 Oliver Kimask                  1406474  M16   13:03    11:06    
   66 Karmo Tisler                   2101135  M16   13:09    11:04    
   80 Hendrik Kavant                 305693   M16   -        10:58    
   81 Alarich Paas                   305670   M16   -        10:38    
   84 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  1401170  M18   13:05    10:07    
   86 Hando Allmann                  8645019  M18   13:09    10:11    
   88 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              2101133  M18   13:13    10:03    
  122 Raido Kiss                     2101131  M21B  -        10:03    
  234 Sebastian Veesaar              305698   M8    -        -        
  270 Karmen Tugedam                 1404385  N14   13:03    10:18    
  280 Viktoria Misnik                2118305  N14   -        10:14    
  286 Emma Joonas                    1410842  N16   13:11    10:17    

XT Sport
Nr    Nimi                           Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  260 Grete Johanna Korb             1391145  N12   13:13    10:07    

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com