Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
404 1 Vacant -
405 2 Vacant -
406 3 Vacant -
407 4 Vacant -
408 5 Vacant -
409 6 Vacant -
410 7 Vacant -
411 8 Vacant -
412 9 Vacant -
413 10 Vacant -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
414 1 Vacant -
415 2 Vacant -
416 3 Vacant -
417 4 Vacant -
418 5 Vacant -
419 6 Vacant -
420 7 Vacant -
421 8 Vacant -
422 9 Vacant -
423 10 Vacant -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Arthur Adason OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125803 -
2 Aksel Avaste Tammed 305394 -
3 Manivald Jakobson Põlva Spordikool 4504053 -
4 Karel Markus Kähr Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504190 -
5 Henri Kersna Ilves 2067612 -
6 Atso Kesküla HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik 2076646 -
7 Mattias Kosko OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125797 -
8 Otto Seim OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125804 -
9 Aleks Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125801 -
10 Justus Udam JOKA 9005041 -
11 Rasmus Uibo Peko -
12 Johann Talis Utsal Haanja O-ring 07385 -
13 1 Vacant -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
14 1 Vacant 13:29
15 Märt Viidu Haanja O-ring 428575 13:31
16 Kaur Kannel Rae 8014214 13:33
17 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125807 13:35
18 Kardo Kutti Harju 8371637 13:37
19 Roland Johanson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8638098 13:39
20 Hugo Rüütli Haanja O-ring 338086 13:41
21 Reno Robin Rehemets Põlva Spordikool 1413756 13:43
22 Romet Paatsi Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1405504 13:45
23 Joonas Laanetu Peko 13:47
24 Jasper Uusmaa OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125809 13:49
25 Reigo Keem Peko 4504313 13:51
26 Villem Piirimäe Kobras 4504206 13:53
27 Niilo Nurmilaukas Esak 8007428 13:55
28 Sander Lepp Võru/Võru spordikool 350011 13:57
29 Pärtel Külvik Tartu Katoliku SK 2102156 13:59
30 Uku Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 2113343 14:01
31 Rando Jaaksoo Kobras 7005000 14:03
32 Romet Kriks LSF PT 2103364 14:05
33 Anti Tohva Põlva Spordikool 4504257 14:07
34 Samu Vuorela Esak 1411353 14:09
35 Erik Kersna Ilves 305557 14:11
36 Lukas Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125808 14:13
37 Tanel Laaneväli Põlva Spordikool 4504410 14:15
38 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8665482 14:17
39 Robin Olli LSF PT 305095 14:19
40 Karel Jung Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636847 14:21
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
41 1 Vacant 13:21
42 Pyry Riissanen Esak 8658643 13:23
43 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää 8668784 13:25
44 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 1008454 13:27
45 Markus Kaljur Harju 8206063 13:29
46 Ranno Kannel Rae 8010860 13:31
47 Oliver Carlsson Esak 8007412 13:33
48 Renno Merenäkk Tartu Katoliku SK 8648699 13:35
49 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 8668779 13:37
50 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool 2031724 13:39
51 Paul Piirimäe Kobras 4504039 13:41
52 Laur Laanetu Peko 305493 13:43
53 Markus Zimmermann Kape 503330 13:45
54 Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636849 13:47
55 Jakob Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 2104623 13:49
56 Kevin Kasak Võru/Võru spordikool 2104648 13:51
57 Kurmet Kutti Harju 8017115 13:53
58 Timo Kudre Peko 997728 13:55
59 Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636591 13:57
60 Maanus Udam JOKA 8625058 13:59
61 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504187 14:01
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
62 1 Vacant 13:01
63 Oliver Kimask Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474 13:03
64 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON 335900 13:05
65 Eemi Vaherlehto Esak 8007420 13:07
66 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 2101135 13:09
67 Uku Viispert Tartu Katoliku SK 1413761 13:11
68 Mihkel Mahla Peko 8257777 13:13
69 Olev Piirisild Võru Suusaklubi 8073004 13:15
70 Miska Riissanen Esak 8658649 13:17
71 Joona Vuorela EsSu 1411351 13:19
72 Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1411409 13:21
73 Mihkel Abram Tammed 2058438 13:23
74 Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636861 13:25
75 Mehis Udam JOKA 8625059 13:27
76 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1398308 13:29
77 Artur Soo JOKA 8200007 13:31
78 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 9102067 13:33
79 Andreas Tähnas JOKA 305150 13:35
80 Hendrik Kavant Võru/Võru spordikool 305693 -
81 Alarich Paas Võru/Võru spordikool 305670 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
82 1 Vacant 13:01
83 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7011227 13:03
84 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 1401170 13:05
85 Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636841 13:07
86 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 8645019 13:09
87 Sander Pritsik Rakv 8662666 13:11
88 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 2101133 13:13
89 Siim Turban Rakv 1398303 13:15
90 Vjatšeslav Safonov SRD 8421108 13:17
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
91 1 Vacant 13:17
92 Siim Klais Tartu 1410824 13:19
93 Ragnar Leimann Pipedrive 1390485 13:21
94 Rasmus Kruusa Kobras 2058440 13:23
95 Kimmo Berg Esak 8007411 13:25
96 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 8009362 13:27
97 Markus Hjulgren Esak 111224 13:29
98 Sander Linnus Peko 8647271 13:31
99 Hannes Poolamets Tammed 9101813 13:33
100 Ville Vierimaa Esak 9201965 13:35
101 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 9804150 13:37
102 Reimo Liiv Tammed 9200600 13:39
103 Uku-Laur Tali Harju 16712073 13:41
104 Sander Vaher Kobras 9101609 13:43
105 Jaagup Truusalu Võru 501037 13:45
106 Ville Pakkanen Esak 8007414 13:47
107 Markus Puusepp Võru 1603783 13:49
108 Reigo Teervalt Peko 1602774 13:51
109 Alar Kume Võru 8636578 13:53
110 Priit Randman Rakv 505562 -
111 Andres Saetalu Tammed 682052 -
112 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 8662098 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
113 1 Vacant 13:01
114 Martin Murakas Rakv 8111123 13:03
115 Viljar Vainola Mercury 842666 13:05
116 Oleg Koshik SRD 7007775 13:07
117 Tauno Murakas Rakv 9102064 13:09
118 Mihkel Järve Elisa SK 8636579 13:11
119 Kevin Hallop Peko 997736 13:13
120 Sauli Takkinen Esak 8007419 13:15
121 Ragnar Ilp 218380 -
122 Raido Kiss Võru/Võru spordikool 2101131 -
123 Tormi Vahar Orvand 8667292 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
124 Daniel Vasser Kobras 1391872 13:17
125 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 1008469 13:19
126 Janek Kähr Kobras 8638097 13:21
127 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 7200492 13:23
128 Taivo Tali Harju 7208108 13:25
129 Madis Osjamets 8009351 13:27
130 Mairo Kirss Koop 8655312 13:29
131 Rain Jaaksoo Kobras 8005000 13:31
132 Fred Needo Võru 1008470 13:33
133 Taivo Timmusk HOK 8644108 13:35
134 Sander Mirme Võru 8648710 13:37
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
135 1 Vacant 13:19
136 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 899068 13:21
137 Ivo Miller Koop 8041077 13:23
138 Tanel Kannel Rae 9101942 13:25
139 Mati Korrol Mercury 8001313 13:27
140 Raivo Pellja JOKA 1390526 13:29
141 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 9002014 13:31
142 Ville Nurmilaukas Esak 8007424 13:33
143 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 7205548 13:35
144 Ando Viispert Ants Piibu bridžiklu 7208296 13:37
145 Erki Kriks LSF PT 8217313 13:39
146 Marko Külaots Tammed 980556 13:41
147 Erko Jakobson Kobras 8636865 13:43
148 Danilo Piht Mercury 8089099 13:45
149 Alar Abram Tammed 7200505 13:47
150 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 8151273 13:49
151 Koit Kolsar Kobras 8636586 13:51
152 Meelis Mälter Harju 8680056 13:53
153 Sixten Sild Võru 1008466 13:55
154 Tuomas Hakkarainen Esak 1470547 13:57
155 Ilmar Udam JOKA 8636981 13:59
156 Toni Pikkarainen Esak 8007416 14:01
157 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 8123030 14:03
158 Mati Tiit Ilves 8100004 -
159 Vallo Vaher JOKA 8668763 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
160 1 Vacant 13:02
161 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 8062371 13:04
162 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 7202375 13:06
163 Tuomas Vaherlehto Esak 8007421 13:08
164 Rait Lille Harju 1417178 13:10
165 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 777777 13:12
166 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 8200671 13:14
167 Karli Lambot 1009507 13:16
168 Jani Riissanen Esak 8659170 13:18
169 Raul Kangur Peko 2043859 13:20
170 Lauri Olli LSF PT 500440 13:22
171 Kristjan Leiger Kape 9201519 13:24
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
172 1 Vacant 13:26
173 Toomas Telgma Voller 8648702 13:28
174 Madis Haug Võru 2043908 13:30
175 Raivo Panker Mercury 1417174 13:32
176 Raivo Laanemets TON 1602767 13:34
177 Inno Ling Lehola 7211143 13:36
178 Andrei Nikitin SRD 8200468 13:38
179 Mart Koppel 9102072 13:40
180 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 9680826 13:42
181 Tarvo Avaste Tammed 1006383 13:44
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
182 1 Vacant 13:30
183 Mati Preitof Harju 505075 13:32
184 Andrus Rämmann Koop 504931 13:34
185 Maido Kaljur Harju 8047332 13:36
186 Lauri Leppik TAOK 641211 13:38
187 Hannu Numminen Esak 9911990 13:40
188 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 889108 13:42
189 Tiit Tali Ilves 8662100 13:44
190 Rein Toomas Peko 1008435 13:46
191 Eduard Pukkonen Harju 897421 13:48
192 Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 8657198 13:50
193 Andrus Sipsaka Harju 897418 13:52
194 Mart Külvik Obinitsa 2060316 -
195 Antti Roose Kobras 8636855 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
196 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 1400360 13:02
197 Jaanus Reha Koop 8630004 13:04
198 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 305332 13:06
199 Rein Rooni Orvand 998985 13:08
200 Kaljo Julge Kape 305260 13:10
201 Jukka Karvonen LeSi 2800023 13:12
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
202 1 Vacant 13:14
203 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 8645018 13:16
204 Kalle Nelk Tammed 8000220 13:18
205 Lembit Nöps Ilves 1007293 13:20
206 Anti Parik Otepää 1303011 13:22
207 Rein Kriks Rakv 1405608 13:24
208 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 682491 13:26
209 Heini Tammik Kape 305282 13:28
210 Koit Paasma Lehola 1008458 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
211 Rafael Gordon Võru 1396774 13:13
212 Kalju Toomas JOKA 1415614 13:15
213 Mihkel Mälter Harju 305293 13:17
214 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 9102228 13:19
215 Rein Unt TON 750750 13:21
216 Markkus Virtanen Esak 7879700 13:23
217 Peep Koppel Koop 1405601 13:25
218 Raimo Nordqvist Esak 2103936 13:27
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
219 Mati Poom TON 510444 13:12
220 Tõnu Raid Tammed 9200598 13:14
221 Ants Tamm TON 305123 13:16
222 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 1411932 13:18
223 Elmo Pärna Lehola 1398310 13:20
224 Endel Remmet Kape 1401218 13:22
225 Jüri Tähemaa TON 2058432 13:24
226 Mihhail Taivere Kape 2088111 13:26
227 Lembit Vassil Ilves 305460 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
228 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 305658 -
229 Robin Kaljur Harju 218329 -
230 Romet Kaljur Harju 305287 -
231 Kaspar Linnus Peko 1006468 -
232 Kerret Matto Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504021 -
233 Joosep Tali Harju 255910 -
234 Sebastian Veesaar Võru/Võru spordikool 305698 -
235 1 Vacant -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
236 Anni Alus Peko 305482 -
237 Helena Hakk Põlva Spordikool 4504019 -
238 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju 9200587 -
239 Kirke Keem Peko 4406761 -
240 Käti Kudre Peko 997730 -
241 Karmen Kund OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125810 -
242 Liisa Kunnus OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125806 -
243 Gerda Karoliina Kuus OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125799 -
244 Merilin Laanjõe Põlva Spordikool 4504256 -
245 Marta Maripuu HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik 1012009 -
246 Luisa Nõmmik Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1415239 -
247 Tuuli Nurmilaukas Esak 8007429 -
248 Miina Raudoja Peko -
249 Viivi Riissanen Esak 8007427 -
250 Ramona Seim OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125802 -
251 Kristelle Torn OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125805 -
252 Merit Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 2115805 -
253 1 Vacant -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
254 1 Vacant 13:01
255 Eliisabet Leiger Tartu Katoliku SK 351667 13:03
256 Hele Jakobson Põlva Spordikool 255873 13:05
257 Laura Liis Kaljur Harju 9005117 13:07
258 Katariina Leiger Tartu Katoliku SK 351666 13:09
259 Kätlin Mast HOK/Hiiumaa SK 7211391 13:11
260 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 1391145 13:13
261 Helisa Tartu HOK/Hiiumaa SK 8120707 13:15
262 Lorna-Liis Rikken Tartu Katoliku SK 2102158 13:17
263 Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504063 13:19
264 Lenne Savi Tartu Katoliku SK 2115803 13:21
265 Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504499 13:23
266 Erika Takkinen Esak 8007418 13:25
267 Triin Neeno Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504208 13:27
268 Mirtel Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 2115343 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
269 1 Vacant 13:01
270 Karmen Tugedam Võru/Võru spordikool 1404385 13:03
271 Herta Kesküla HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik 8662094 13:05
272 Melani Väits Võru 2043920 13:07
273 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK 8668775 13:09
274 Maria Eller HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik 8080605 13:11
275 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK 8657236 13:13
276 Anni Linnus Peko 305484 13:15
277 Angela Mõttus Otepää 8668781 13:17
278 Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636585 13:19
279 Iris Abram Tammed 889111 13:21
280 Viktoria Misnik Võru/Võru spordikool 2118305 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
281 1 Vacant 13:01
282 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 1410830 13:03
283 Olivia Snellman Esak 179522 13:05
284 Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1411923 13:07
285 Milla Vuori Esak 8007423 13:09
286 Emma Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 1410842 13:11
287 Brigitte Panker Ilves 8004030 13:13
288 Leana Jete Korb Peko 681662 13:15
289 Eliise Kesküla HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik 9663313 13:17
290 Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636576 13:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
291 Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 8662095 13:37
292 Kairiin Märtson Kobras 8636863 13:39
293 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 8646124 13:41
294 Kristiin Kalle Kobras 218341 13:43
295 Paula Liis Viljamaa Tammed 8631755 13:45
296 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 8636853 13:47
297 Mari Linnus Peko 8648690 13:49
298 Evelin Arulepp SK Serviti 2138254 13:51
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
299 1 Vacant 13:28
300 Birgit Russka Kobras 8636856 13:30
301 Jaana Olvet Rakv 980554 13:32
302 Maris Palopääl Kobras 682266 13:34
303 Britt Jaaska LHV 7205550 13:36
304 Liisa Puusepp Võru 8667282 13:38
305 Teele Telgma Tammed 8648678 13:40
306 Kristel Kõivo Peko 2006424 13:42
307 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 8636878 13:44
308 Emily Raudkepp Peko 997732 13:46
309 Anna Voutilainen Esak 8007422 13:48
310 Margret Zimmermann Kape 9950412 13:50
311 Eleri Hirv Võru 504034 13:52
312 Epp Paalberg Rakv 1144666 -
313 Triinu Rooni SK100 886246 -
314 Kelly Vildek Rakv 8009332 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
315 1 Vacant 13:02
316 Ade Timmusk HOK 1394136 13:04
317 Ele Sisas TAOK 305616 13:06
318 Erika Uotila Tammed 501243 13:08
319 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju 8167200 13:10
320 Elina Rauhala Esak 8007417 13:12
321 Kelli Nurm Kobras 1400365 13:14
322 Jessica Bartholdi Esak 8007410 13:16
323 Maigi Mäela Kobras 8636845 13:18
324 Merilin Vahtra Harju 7208291 13:20
325 Marta Olvet Rakv 7208319 13:22
326 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju 7211276 13:24
327 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras 1400364 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
328 1 Vacant 13:02
329 Elina Kutti Harju 8009992 13:04
330 Kersti Jääger TÜ 8661127 13:06
331 Merike Vanjuk Kape 760603 13:08
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
332 Helina Kolsar Kobras 8636848 13:10
333 Karin Koppel Tammed 8009358 13:12
334 Külli Leiger Kape 9201520 13:14
335 Edit Kannel Norma 889120 13:16
336 Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed 9123459 13:18
337 Ingrid Piht Mercury 8087077 13:20
338 Maret Vaher Kobras 8636860 13:22
339 Niina Riissanen Esak 8007426 13:24
340 Heli Haug Võru 1008473 13:26
341 Sanna Carlsson Esak 8007425 13:28
342 Kristi Vassil Ilves 1006500 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
343 1 Vacant 13:26
344 Küllike Jaama Peko 7204952 13:28
345 Triin Jaaniste Ilves 7200979 13:30
346 Maari Idnurm TON 8647288 13:32
347 Signe Raidmets TON 7205913 13:34
348 Erika Joonas Võru 7206067 13:36
349 Heidi Prits Mercury 7207578 13:38
350 Marge Rehepapp Harju 227537 13:40
351 Hanna Vuorela Esak 1417173 13:42
352 Jana Kink Kape 500732 13:44
353 Anu Pikkarainen Esak 8007415 13:46
354 Piret Kaasik Ilves 8636580 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
355 Helve Kansi Lehola 7210022 13:48
356 Maie Tali Tartu Ülikool 886244 13:50
357 Epp Voitka Võru 1395607 13:52
358 Ülle Pellja JOKA 7210018 13:54
359 Teija Sahlström Esak 8659178 13:56
360 Lea Leppik TAOK 651116 13:58
361 Merike Paapson TON 660309 14:00
362 Anneli Rämmann Koop 8001144 14:02
363 Inger Jalakas Harju 9200596 14:04
364 1 Reserv 14:06
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
365 Riina Kink Koop 255603 13:30
366 Ellen Lembra Kape 7204949 13:32
367 Ingrid Ranna Ilves 8631403 13:34
368 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 1404069 13:36
369 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 7071003 13:38
370 Anu Järv 8639465 13:40
371 Tiina Oras Ilves 305759 13:42
372 Pille Illak Otepää 8188182 13:44
373 Saima Värton Kobras 8636859 13:46
374 Merike Mändsoo TON 8009338 13:48
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
375 1 Vacant 13:01
376 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 2014920 13:03
377 Tiina Talisoo Harju 9101170 13:05
378 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 8334122 13:07
379 Heli Viks Võru 1008489 13:09
380 Gea Rennel Harju 1007292 13:11
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
381 1 Vacant 13:23
382 Leili Prans Ilves 1401172 13:25
383 Aili Laanjõe Kobras 682262 13:27
384 Niina Karnit SRD 8662656 13:29
385 Eha Kriks Rakv 1411922 13:31
386 Iris Karvonen LeSi 8007413 13:33
387 Epp Kroon Ilves 1394128 13:35
388 Anu Saue HOK 2007531 13:37
389 Riina Kivikas Ilves 8636866 13:39
390 Liivi Parik Otepää 1000006 13:41
391 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 8664186 13:43
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
392 1 Vacant 13:02
393 Maire Raid Tammed 681652 13:04
394 Juta Virkepuu Harju 305303 13:06
395 Maie Abram Ilves 1411940 13:08
396 Liis Lille Harju 9101171 13:10
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
397 Miina-Liisa Juhkam Kobras 2115345 -
398 Maria Kaljur Harju 305285 -
399 Mariel Kriks LSF PT 350023 -
400 Susanna Oras Põlva Spordikool 4504447 -
401 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 720420 -
402 Eliise Rüga OK Võru/Vastseliina 2125796 -
403 1 Vacant -