Peko Kevad XXVIII 13.-14.04.2019
Lüh. tavarada
14.04.2019 Kõrve (M.Oras)
AV1  AV2 
M10  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M8 
N10  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N8 

AVATUD1
4630m 9KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  404 Karel Kuragin                  Võru                 EST 305911   -        
  405 Alarich Paas                   -                    EST 305670   -        
  406 Tõnu Jäädmaa                   Võru                 EST 2043915  -        
  407 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST 1401238  -        
  408 Jaan Olvet                     Rakv                 EST 991970   -        
  409 Kait Vahter                    -                    EST 1390473  -        
  410 Matis Märtson                  -                    EST 9200590  -        
  411 Taivo Täht                     -                    EST 1394139  -        
  412 Pilvi-Heli Vettik              JOKA                 EST 997983   -        
  413 Martin Ling                    Lehola               EST 997724   -        

AVATUD2
2520m 6KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  414 Kerten Matto                   Kobras               EST 1410839  -        
  415 Birgit Poolamets                                    EST 1060099  -        
  416 Karli Lambot                   -                    EST 1009507  -        
  417 Tarmo Tenno                    -                    EST 1421701  -        
  418 Taavo Tenno                    -                    EST 1303024  -        
  419 Kaur Kattai                    Peko                 EST 2006425  -        
  420 7 Vacant                                            EST          -        
  421 8 Vacant                                            EST          -        
  422 9 Vacant                                            EST          -        
  423 10 Vacant                                           EST          -        

M10NR
1530m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Arthur Adason                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125803  -        
    2 Aksel Avaste                   Tammed               EST 305394   -        
    3 Manivald Jakobson              Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504053  -        
    4 Karel Markus Kähr              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504190  -        
    5 Henri Kersna                   Ilves                EST 2067612  -        
    6 Atso Kesküla                   HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik EST 2076646  -        
    7 Mattias Kosko                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125797  -        
    8 Otto Seim                      OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125804  -        
    9 Aleks Siegert                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125801  -        
   10 Justus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 9005041  -        
   11 Rasmus Uibo                    Peko                 EST 500752   -        
   12 Johann Talis Utsal             Haanja O-ring        EST 7385     -        
   13 1 Vacant                                            EST          -        

M12
2460m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   14 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:31    
   36 Lukas Siegert                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125808  10:33    
   38 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8665482  10:35    
   34 Samu Vuorela                   Esak                 FIN 1411353  10:37    
   35 Erik Kersna                    Ilves                EST 305557   10:39    
   30 Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2113343  10:41    
   18 Kardo Kutti                    Harju                EST 8371637  10:43    
   26 Villem Piirimäe                Kobras               EST 4504206  10:45    
   19 Roland Johanson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8638098  10:47    
   39 Robin Olli                     LSF PT               EST 8400444  10:49    
   15 Märt Viidu                     Haanja O-ring        EST 428575   10:51    
   17 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe        OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125807  10:53    
   32 Romet Kriks                    LSF PT               EST 2103364  10:55    
   28 Sander Lepp                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2108971  10:57    
   27 Niilo Nurmilaukas              Esak                 FIN 8007428  10:59    
   23 Joonas Laanetu                 Peko                 EST          11:01    
   24 Jasper Uusmaa                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125809  11:03    
   25 Reigo Keem                     Peko                 EST 4504313  11:05    
   40 Karel Jung                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636847  11:07    
   20 Hugo Rüütli                    Haanja O-ring        EST 338086   11:09    
   22 Romet Paatsi                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1405504  11:11    
   33 Anti Tohva                     Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504257  11:13    
   31 Rando Jaaksoo                  Kobras               EST 7005000  11:15    
   21 Reno Robin Rehemets            Põlva Spordikool     EST 1413756  11:17    
   29 Pärtel Külvik                  Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2102156  11:19    
   37 Tanel Laaneväli                Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504410  11:21    
   16 Kaur Kannel                    Rae                  EST 8014214  -        

M14
4110m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   41 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:21    
   56 Kevin Kasak                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2104648  10:23    
   48 Renno Merenäkk                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8648699  10:25    
   47 Oliver Carlsson                Esak                 FIN 8007412  10:27    
   43 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 8668784  10:29    
   52 Laur Laanetu                   Peko                 EST 305493   10:31    
   59 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636591  10:33    
   49 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 8668779  10:35    
   46 Ranno Kannel                   Rae                  EST 8010860  10:37    
   54 Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636849  10:39    
   55 Jakob Koppel                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2104623  10:41    
   61 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504187  10:43    
   42 Pyry Riissanen                 Esak                 FIN 8658643  10:45    
   44 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 1008454  10:47    
   58 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 997728   10:49    
   51 Paul Piirimäe                  Kobras               EST 4504039  10:51    
   50 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2031724  10:53    
   53 Markus Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 503330   10:55    
   57 Kurmet Kutti                   Harju                EST 8017115  10:57    
   60 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 8625058  10:59    
   45 Markus Kaljur                  Harju                EST 8206063  11:01    

M16
4940m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   62 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:36    
   81 2 Vacant                       Võru/Võru spordikool EST          10:38    
   74 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636861  10:40    
   70 Miska Riissanen                Esak                 FIN 8658649  10:42    
   69 Olev Piirisild                 Võru Suusaklubi      EST 8073004  10:44    
   77 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 8200007  10:46    
   72 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1411409  10:48    
   71 Joona Vuorela                  EsSu                 FIN 1411351  10:50    
   73 Mihkel Abram                   Tammed               EST 2058438  10:52    
   65 Eemi Vaherlehto                Esak                 FIN 8007420  10:54    
   64 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa           TON                  EST 335900   10:56    
   80 Hendrik Kavant                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305693   10:58    
   76 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1398308  11:00    
   78 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 9102067  11:02    
   66 Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101135  11:04    
   63 Oliver Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406474  11:06    
   79 Andreas Tähnas                 JOKA                 EST 305150   11:08    
   68 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 8662650  11:10    
   67 Uku Viispert                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 1413761  11:12    
   75 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST 8625059  11:14    

M18
6900m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   82 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:01    
   88 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101133  10:03    
   90 Vjatšeslav Safonov             SRD                  EST 8421108  10:05    
   84 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1401170  10:07    
   85 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636841  10:09    
   86 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 8645019  10:11    
   87 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 8662666  10:13    
   83 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST 7011227  10:15    
   89 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST 1398303  10:17    

M21A
6970m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   91 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:42    
  106 Ville Pakkanen                 Esak                 FIN 8007414  10:44    
   96 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 8009362  10:46    
  110 Priit Randman                  Rakv                 EST 505562   10:48    
   94 Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 2058440  10:50    
   93 Ragnar Leimann                 Pipedrive            EST 1390485  10:52    
   98 Sander Linnus                  Peko                 EST 8647271  10:54    
  102 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 9200600  10:56    
  101 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST 9804150  10:58    
   95 Kimmo Berg                     Esak                 FIN 8007411  11:00    
  108 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST 1602774  11:02    
  105 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST 501037   11:04    
  104 Sander Vaher                   Kobras               EST 9101609  11:06    
  100 Ville Vierimaa                 Esak                 FIN 9201965  11:08    
  112 Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju OK             EST 8662098  11:10    
   97 Markus Hjulgren                Esak                 FIN 335860   11:12    
  111 Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               EST 682052   11:14    
  103 Uku-Laur Tali                  Harju                EST 16712073 11:16    
   92 Siim Klais                     Tartu                EST 1410824  -        
   99 Hannes Poolamets               Tammed               EST 9101813  -        
  107 Markus Puusepp                 Võru                 EST 1603783  -        
  109 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST 8636578  -        

M21B
4830m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  113 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:01    
  122 Raido Kiss                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101131  10:03    
  115 Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              EST 842666   10:05    
  114 Martin Murakas                 Rakv                 EST 8111123  10:07    
  120 Sauli Takkinen                 Esak                 FIN 8007419  10:09    
  119 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 997736   10:11    
  123 Tormi Vahar                    Orvand               EST 8667292  10:13    
  117 Tauno Murakas                  Rakv                 EST 9102064  10:15    
  121 Ragnar Ilp                                          EST 218380   10:17    
  118 Mihkel Järve                   Elisa SK             EST 8636579  10:19    
  116 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  EST 7007775  -        

M35
8040m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  132 Fred Needo                     Võru                 EST 1008470  10:19    
  133 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  EST 8644108  10:21    
  126 Janek Kähr                     Kobras               EST 8638097  10:23    
  129 Madis Osjamets                                      EST 8009351  10:25    
  125 Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                 EST 1008469  10:27    
  128 Taivo Tali                     Harju                EST 7208108  10:29    
  134 Sander Mirme                   Võru                 EST 8648710  10:31    
  124 Daniel Vasser                  Kobras               EST 1391872  10:33    
  127 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 EST 7200492  10:35    
  130 Mairo Kirss                    Koop                 EST 8655312  10:37    
  131 Rain Jaaksoo                   Kobras               EST 8005000  10:39    

M40
6900m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  135 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST 8091272  10:19    
  157 Lauri Tarlap                   LSF PT                   8123030  10:21    
  148 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST 8089099  10:23    
  138 Tanel Kannel                   Rae                  EST 9101942  10:25    
  147 Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST 8636865  10:27    
  146 Marko Külaots                  Tammed               EST 980556   10:29    
  153 Sixten Sild                    Võru                 EST 1008466  10:31    
  137 Ivo Miller                     Koop                 EST 8041077  10:33    
  156 Toni Pikkarainen               Esak                 FIN 8007416  10:35    
  158 Mati Tiit                      Ilves                EST 8100004  10:37    
  159 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST 8668763  10:39    
  152 Meelis Mälter                  Harju                EST 8680056  10:41    
  151 Koit Kolsar                    Kobras               EST 8636586  10:43    
  154 Tuomas Hakkarainen             Esak                 FIN 1470547  10:45    
  136 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 899068   10:47    
  140 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST 1390526  10:49    
  144 Ando Viispert                  Ants Piibu bridžiklu EST 7208296  10:51    
  145 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               EST 8217313  10:53    
  150 Tõnis Piirisild                Võru                 EST 8151273  10:55    
  149 Alar Abram                     Tammed               EST 7200505  10:57    
  139 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST 8001313  10:59    
  142 Ville Nurmilaukas              Esak                 FIN 8007424  11:01    
  141 Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                  EST 9002014  11:03    
  155 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 8636981  11:05    
  143 Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT               EST 7205548  -        

M45
5880m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  160 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:02    
  166 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST 8200671  10:04    
  164 Rait Lille                     Harju                EST 1417178  10:06    
  171 Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 EST 9201519  10:08    
  161 Aleksander Hlebnikov           SRD                  EST 8062371  10:10    
  169 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST 2043859  10:12    
  165 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury              EST 777777   10:14    
  170 Lauri Olli                     LSF PT               EST 500440   10:16    
  163 Tuomas Vaherlehto              Esak                 FIN 8007421  10:18    
  162 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT               EST 7202375  10:20    
  168 Jani Riissanen                 Esak                 FIN 8659170  10:22    
  167 2 Vacant                                            EST          -        

M50
5880m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  172 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:24    
  179 Mart Koppel                                         EST 9102072  10:26    
  181 Tarvo Avaste                   Tammed               EST 1006383  10:28    
  180 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 9680826  10:30    
  178 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST 8200468  10:32    
  173 Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST 8648702  10:34    
  174 Madis Haug                     Võru                 EST 2043908  10:36    
  175 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST 1417174  10:38    
  176 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST 1602767  10:40    
  177 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST 7211143  10:42    

M55
5210m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  182 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:32    
  188 Jaanus Viljamaa                TON                  EST 889108   10:34    
  190 Rein Toomas                    Peko                 EST 1008435  10:36    
  194 Mart Külvik                    Obinitsa             EST 2060316  10:38    
  187 Hannu Numminen                 Esak                 FIN 9911990  10:40    
  195 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST 8636855  10:42    
  191 Eduard Pukkonen                Harju                EST 897421   10:44    
  186 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST 641211   10:46    
  193 Andrus Sipsaka                 Harju                EST 8663235  10:48    
  192 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST 8657198  10:50    
  189 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST 8662100  10:52    
  183 Mati Preitof                   Harju                EST 505075   10:54    
  184 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 8001133  10:56    
  185 Maido Kaljur                   Harju                EST 8047332  10:58    

M60
4690m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  198 Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST 305332   10:30    
  197 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST 8630004  10:32    
  201 Jukka Karvonen                 LeSi                 FIN 2800023  10:34    
  200 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST 305260   10:36    
  199 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST 998985   10:38    
  196 Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST 1400360  10:40    

M65
4690m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  202 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:42    
  210 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST 1008458  10:44    
  209 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST 305282   10:46    
  207 Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 EST 1405608  10:48    
  208 Jüri Rokko                     Jõhvikas             EST 682491   10:50    
  205 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST 1007293  10:52    
  206 Anti Parik                     Otepää               EST 1303011  10:54    
  204 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST 8000220  10:56    
  203 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas             EST 8645018  10:58    

M70
3300m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  214 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST 9102228  10:14    
  217 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST 1405601  10:16    
  218 Raimo Nordqvist                Esak                 FIN 2103936  10:18    
  212 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST 1415614  10:20    
  213 Mihkel Mälter                  Harju                EST 305293   10:22    
  216 Markku Virtanen                Esak                 FIN 7879700  10:24    
  215 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST 750750   10:26    
  211 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                 EST 1396774  10:28    

M75
2510m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  225 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST 2058432  10:11    
  223 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST 1398310  10:13    
  227 Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                EST 305460   10:15    
  219 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST 510444   10:17    
  222 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST 1411932  10:19    
  221 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST 2139274  10:21    
  226 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST 2088111  10:23    
  220 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST 9200598  10:25    
  224 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST 1401218  10:27    

M8NR
1530m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  228 Hendrik Avaste                 Tammed               EST 305658   -        
  229 Robin Kaljur                   Harju                EST 218329   -        
  230 Romet Kaljur                   Harju                EST 305287   -        
  231 Kaspar Linnus                  Peko                 EST 1006468  -        
  232 Kerret Matto                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504021  -        
  233 Joosep Tali                    Harju                EST 255910   -        
  234 Sebastian Veesaar              Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305698   -        
  235 1 Vacant                                            EST          -        

N10NR
1530m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  236 Anni Alus                      Peko                 EST 305482   -        
  237 Helena Hakk                    Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504019  -        
  238 Liis-Marie Kaljur              Harju                EST 9200587  -        
  239 Kirke Keem                     Peko                 EST 4406761  -        
  240 Käti Kudre                     Peko                 EST 997730   -        
  241 Karmen Kund                    OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125810  -        
  242 Liisa Kunnus                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125806  -        
  243 Gerda Karoliina Kuus           OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125799  -        
  244 Merilin Laanjõe                Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504256  -        
  245 Marta Maripuu                  HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik EST 1012009  -        
  246 Luisa Nõmmik                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1415239  -        
  247 Tuuli Nurmilaukas              Esak                 FIN 8007429  -        
  248 Miina Raudoja                  Peko                 EST 997740   -        
  249 Viivi Riissanen                Esak                 FIN 8007427  -        
  250 Ramona Seim                    OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125802  -        
  251 Kristelle Torn                 OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125805  -        
  252 Merit Vaher                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2115805  -        
  253 Linda Zupping                  Peko                 EST 998992   -        

N12
2460m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  254 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:01    
  264 Lenne Savi                     Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2115803  10:03    
  263 Maarja Oras                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 305081   10:05    
  260 Grete Johanna Korb             XT Sport             EST 1391145  10:07    
  257 Laura Liis Kaljur              Harju                EST 9005117  10:09    
  258 Katariina Leiger               Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 351666   10:11    
  266 Erika Takkinen                 Esak                 FIN 8007418  10:13    
  265 Johanna Oras                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504499  10:15    
  268 Mirtel Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2115343  10:17    
  267 Triin Neeno                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504208  10:19    
  262 Lorna-Liis Rikken              Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2102158  10:21    
  256 Hele Jakobson                  Põlva Spordikool     EST 255873   10:23    
  259 Kätlin Mast                    HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 7211391  10:25    
  255 Eliisabet Leiger               Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 351667   10:27    
  261 Helisa Tartu                   HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 8120707  10:29    

N14
3360m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  269 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:02    
  273 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8668775  10:04    
  279 Iris Abram                     Tammed               EST 889111   10:06    
  275 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8657236  10:08    
  277 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 8668781  10:10    
  278 Karoliina Kets                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636585  10:12    
  280 Viktoria Misnik                Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2118305  10:14    
  271 Herta Kesküla                  HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik EST 8662094  10:16    
  270 Karmen Tugedam                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1404385  10:18    
  274 Maria Eller                    HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik EST 8080605  10:20    
  272 Melani Väits                   Võru                 EST 2043920  -        
  276 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 EST 2006421  -        

N16
4110m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  281 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:01    
  287 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST 8004030  10:03    
  289 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik EST 9663313  10:05    
  284 Evely Ostrov                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1411923  10:07    
  288 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 EST 681662   10:09    
  290 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636576  10:11    
  282 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury              EST 1410830  10:13    
  285 Milla Vuori                    Esak                 FIN 8007423  10:15    
  286 Emma Joonas                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410842  10:17    
  283 Olivia Snellman                Esak                 FIN 179522   10:19    

N18
4940m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  295 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Tammed               EST 8631755  10:24    
  293 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST 8646124  10:26    
  294 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras               EST 218341   10:28    
  297 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 8648690  10:30    
  296 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8636853  10:32    
  291 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 8662095  10:34    
  292 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras               EST 8636863  -        
  298 Evelin Arulepp                 SK Serviti           EST 2138254  -        

N21A
4950m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  299 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:41    
  309 Anna Voutilainen               Esak                 FIN 8007422  10:43    
  314 Kelly Vildek                   Rakv                 EST 8009332  10:45    
  313 Triinu Rooni                   SK100                EST 886246   10:47    
  300 Birgit Russka                  Kobras               EST 8636856  10:49    
  303 Britt Jaaska                   LHV                  EST 7205550  10:51    
  302 Maris Palopääl                 Kobras               EST 682266   10:53    
  312 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 EST 1144666  10:55    
  308 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 997732   10:57    
  311 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST 504034   10:59    
  301 Jaana Olvet                    Rakv                 EST 980554   11:01    
  307 Piibe Tammemäe                 SK100                EST 8636878  11:03    
  310 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST 9950412  11:05    
  306 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 2006424  11:07    
  305 Teele Telgma                   Tammed               EST 8648678  11:09    
  304 Liisa Puusepp                  Võru                 EST 8667282  -        

N21B
4170m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  315 Karin Koppel                   Tammed               EST 8009358  10:02    
  327 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras               EST 1400364  10:04    
  325 Marta Olvet                    Rakv                 EST 7208319  10:06    
  318 Erika Uotila                   Tammed               FIN 501243   10:08    
  316 Ade Timmusk                    HOK                  EST 1394136  10:10    
  324 Merilin Vahtra                 Harju                EST 7208291  10:12    
  320 Elina Rauhala                  Esak                 FIN 8007417  10:14    
  321 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras               EST 1400365  10:16    
  326 Tiina-Maria Tali               Harju                EST 7211276  10:18    
  323 Maigi Mäela                    Kobras               EST 8636845  10:20    
  317 Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST 305616   10:22    
  319 Mari-Liis Kaljur               Harju                EST 8167200  10:24    
  322 Jessica Bartholdi              Esak                 FIN 8007410  10:26    

N35
5210m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  328 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:02    
  331 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST 760603   10:04    
  330 Kersti Jääger                  TÜ                   EST 8661127  10:06    
  329 Elina Kutti                    Harju                EST 8009992  10:08    

N40
5210m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  339 Niina Riissanen                Esak                 FIN 8007426  10:10    
  334 Külli Leiger                   Kape                 EST 9201520  10:12    
  340 Heli Haug                      Võru                 EST 1008473  10:14    
  333 Karin Koppel                   Tammed               EST          10:16    
  342 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST 1006500  10:18    
  337 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              EST 8087077  10:20    
  341 Sanna Carlsson                 Esak                 FIN 8007425  10:22    
  336 Viivi-Anne Soots               Tammed               EST 9123459  10:24    
  332 Helina Kolsar                  Kobras               EST 8636848  10:26    
  335 Edit Kannel                    Norma                EST 889120   10:28    
  338 Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST 8636860  10:30    

N45
4170m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  343 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:48    
  345 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST 7200979  10:50    
  353 Anu Pikkarainen                Esak                 FIN 8007415  10:52    
  348 Erika Joonas                   Võru                 EST 7206067  10:54    
  346 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST 8647288  10:56    
  352 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST 500732   10:58    
  344 Küllike Jaama                  Peko                 EST 7204952  11:00    
  351 Hanna Vuorela                  Esak                 FIN 1417173  11:02    
  349 Heidi Prits                    Mercury              EST 7207578  11:04    
  350 Marge Rehepapp                 Harju                EST 227537   11:06    
  354 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                EST 8636580  11:08    
  347 Signe Raidmets                 TON                  EST 7205913  -        

N50
4170m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  358 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 EST 7210018  10:28    
  359 Teija Sahlström                Esak                 FIN 8659178  10:30    
  364 1 Reserv                                            EST          10:32    
  361 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST 660309   10:34    
  360 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST 651116   10:36    
  363 Inger Jalakas                  Harju                EST 9200596  10:38    
  362 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 8001144  10:40    
  357 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 1395607  10:42    
  355 Helve Kansi                    Lehola               EST 7210022  10:44    
  356 Maie Tali                      Tartu Ülikool        EST 886244   10:46    

N55
3710m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  365 Riina Kink                     Koop                 EST 255603   10:30    
  368 Ülle Raudsepp                  Jõhvikas             EST 1404069  10:32    
  371 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST 305759   10:34    
  370 Anu Järv                                            EST 8639465  10:36    
  373 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST 8636859  10:38    
  374 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST 8009338  10:40    
  369 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST 7071003  10:42    
  372 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST 8188182  10:44    
  366 Ellen Lembra                   Kape                 EST 7204949  -        
  367 Ingrid Ranna                   Ilves                EST 8631403  -        

N60
3300m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  375 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:02    
  379 Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST 1008489  10:04    
  380 Gea Rennel                     Harju                EST 1007292  10:06    
  376 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST 2014920  10:08    
  377 Tiina Talisoo                  Harju                EST 9101170  10:10    
  378 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST 8334122  10:12    

N65
2990m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  381 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:46    
  389 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST 8636866  10:48    
  384 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST 8662656  10:50    
  388 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST 2007531  10:52    
  382 Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST 1401172  10:54    
  385 Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 EST 1411922  10:56    
  386 Iris Karvonen                  LeSi                 FIN 8007413  10:58    
  391 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST 8664186  11:00    
  390 Liivi Parik                    Otepää               EST 1000006  11:02    
  383 Aili Laanjõe                   Kobras               EST 682262   11:04    
  387 Epp Kroon                      Ilves                EST 1394128  -        

N70
2510m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  392 1 Vacant                                            EST          10:01    
  395 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST 1411940  10:03    
  396 Liis Lille                     Harju                EST 9101171  10:05    
  393 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST 681652   10:07    
  394 Juta Virkepuu                  Harju                EST 305303   10:09    

N8NR
1530m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  397 Miina-Liisa Juhkam             Kobras               EST 2115345  -        
  398 Maria Kaljur                   Harju                EST 305285   -        
  399 Mariel Kriks                   LSF PT               EST 350023   -        
  400 Susanna Oras                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504447  -        
  401 Hanna-Brit Piht                Mercury              EST 720420   -        
  402 Eliise Rüga                    OK Võru/Vastseliina  EST 2125796  -        
  403 1 Vacant                                            EST          -        

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com