Pńevak 4-2012

10.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Einar Raudkepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 33)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Madis Poolak               01:06:49 18:00:59   00:21  1  03:20  1  04:52  1  06:43  1  11:37  1  18:25  1  25:34  1  27:41  1  36:34  1  43:47  1  50:09  1  53:42  1  57:50  1  61:14  1  63:32  1  65:36  1  66:42  1  66:49  1 01:06:49
        0 Peko                                      00:21  1  02:59  1  01:32  1  01:51  1  04:54  1  06:48  1  07:09  1  02:07  1  08:53  1  07:13  1  06:22  1  03:33  1  04:08  1  03:24  1  02:18  1  02:04  1  01:06  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     02:59     01:32     01:51     04:54     06:48     07:09     02:07     08:53     07:13     06:22     03:33     04:08     03:24     02:18     02:04     01:06     00:07   01:06:49

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 33)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Reigo Teervalt             00:58:57 16:55:07   01:03  1  04:56  1  06:47  1  09:04  1  13:48  1  18:12  1  23:59  1  26:29  1  33:04  1  39:09  1  42:47  1  46:03  1  49:25  1  53:33  1  55:47  1  57:46  1  58:47  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
     5140 Peko                                      01:03  1  03:53  1  01:51  1  02:17  1  04:44  1  04:24  1  05:47  1  02:30  1  06:35  1  06:05  1  03:38  1  03:16  1  03:22  1  04:08  1  02:14  1  01:59  1  01:01  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     03:53     01:51     02:17     04:44     04:24     05:47     02:30     06:35     06:05     03:38     03:16     03:22     04:08     02:14     01:59     01:01     00:10   00:58:57

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Mart Linnus                01:09:34 17:21:40   00:35  1  01:53  1  04:32  1  08:51  1  11:16  1  26:30  1  34:40  1  39:32  1  46:40  1  54:32  1  59:40  1  62:50  1  65:47  1  68:20  1  69:27  1  69:34  1 01:09:34
        0                                           00:35  1  01:18  1  02:39  1  04:19  1  02:25  1  15:14  1  08:10  1  04:52  1  07:08  1  07:52  1  05:08  1  03:10  1  02:57  1  02:33  1  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     01:18     02:39     04:19     02:25     15:14     08:10     04:52     07:08     07:52     05:08     03:10     02:57     02:33     01:07     00:07   01:09:34

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Mauno Kapten               00:56:07 17:44:11   00:34  2  02:21  2  04:41  2  07:14  2  10:13  2  20:30  2  24:53  2  28:09  2  35:10  1  41:11  1  46:27  1  50:09  1  52:25  1  54:53  1  55:58  1  56:07  1 00:56:07
        0 Peko                                      00:34  2  01:47  2  02:20  1  02:33  2  02:59  2  10:17  2  04:23  1  03:16  2  07:01  1  06:01  1  05:16  1  03:42  1  02:16  2  02:28  2  01:05  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mait Poolak                01:18:19 17:49:37   00:28  1  01:29  1  03:59  1  05:46  1  08:20  1  13:30  1  17:54  1  20:59  1  52:10  2  60:41  2  66:15  2  73:03  2  74:57  2  77:10  2  78:11  2  78:19  2 01:18:19
        0 Peko                                      00:28  1  01:01  1  02:30  2  01:47  1  02:34  1  05:10  1  04:24  2  03:05  1  31:11  2  08:31  2  05:34  2  06:48  2  01:54  1  02:13  1  01:01  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:46     00:10    -00:46    -00:25    -05:07     00:01    -00:11     24:10     02:30     00:18     03:06    -00:22    -00:15    -00:04    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:01     02:20     01:47     02:34     05:10     04:23     03:05     07:01     06:01     05:16     03:42     01:54     02:13     01:01     00:08   00:48:04

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Kaisa Raudkepp             00:45:53 18:30:57   00:33  1  02:12  2  04:47  1  06:26  1  08:40  1  13:54  1  18:12  1  20:09  1  26:19  1  31:34  1  36:45  1  39:41  1  42:21  1  44:26  1  45:40  1  45:53  1 00:45:53
     4429 Peko                                      00:33  1  01:39  3  02:35  1  01:39  1  02:14  1  05:14  2  04:18  1  01:57  1  06:10  1  05:15  2  05:11  3  02:56  2  02:40  3  02:05  1  01:14  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daisy Kudre                00:47:33 17:41:37   00:45  3  02:15  3  04:53  3  06:55  2  09:19  2  14:08  2  18:35  2  21:48  2  28:00  2  33:30  2  38:23  2  41:17  2  43:45  2  46:15  2  47:23  2  47:33  2 00:47:33
     1405 Peko                                      00:45  3  01:30  2  02:38  2  02:02  2  02:24  2  04:49  1  04:27  2  03:13  3  06:12  2  05:30  3  04:53  1  02:54  1  02:28  1  02:30  3  01:08  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:12    -00:09     00:03     00:23     00:10    -00:25     00:09     01:16     00:02     00:15    -00:18    -00:02    -00:12     00:25    -00:06    -00:03   
  3. Ingrit Kala                00:49:13 17:39:38   00:35  2  01:58  1  04:49  2  06:59  3  10:08  3  16:16  3  20:57  3  23:35  3  31:03  3  35:12  3  40:07  3  43:05  3  45:36  3  48:04  3  49:02  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
      911 Peko                                      00:35  2  01:23  1  02:51  3  02:10  3  03:09  3  06:08  3  04:41  3  02:38  2  07:28  3  04:09  1  04:55  2  02:58  3  02:31  2  02:28  2  00:58  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:02    -00:16     00:16     00:31     00:55     00:54     00:23     00:41     01:18    -01:06    -00:16     00:02    -00:09     00:23    -00:16    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:23     02:35     01:39     02:14     04:49     04:18     01:57     06:10     04:09     04:53     02:54     02:28     02:05     00:58     00:10   00:43:15

N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Doris Kudre                00:57:25 18:13:16   00:40  1  02:11  1  05:28  1  08:02  1  11:25  1  19:03  1  24:59  1  27:32  1  35:16  1  41:05  1  47:58  1  50:39  1  53:37  1  56:13  1  57:17  1  57:25  1 00:57:25
     4448 Peko                                      00:40  1  01:31  1  03:17  1  02:34  1  03:23  1  07:38  1  05:56  1  02:33  1  07:44  1  05:49  1  06:53  1  02:41  1  02:58  1  02:36  1  01:04  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:31     03:17     02:34     03:23     07:38     05:56     02:33     07:44     05:49     06:53     02:41     02:58     02:36     01:04     00:08   00:57:25

N14 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Kristel K§ivo              00:23:21 17:41:13   00:32  2  01:50  1  04:20  1  06:06  1  08:44  1  10:03  1  14:27  1  18:06  1  20:17  1  22:06  1  23:15  1  23:21  1 00:23:21
    13286 Peko                                      00:32  2  01:18  1  02:30  2  01:46  1  02:38  3  01:19  1  04:24  1  03:39  1  02:11  1  01:49  1  01:09  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emily Raudkepp             00:33:15 17:29:27   00:32  2  02:08  2  04:34  2  06:26  2  09:03  2  10:48  2  15:24  2  26:12  2  28:50  2  31:52  2  33:08  2  33:15  2 00:33:15
     5147 Peko                                      00:32  2  01:36  2  02:26  1  01:52  2  02:37  2  01:45  3  04:36  2  10:48  3  02:38  2  03:02  3  01:16  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:18    -00:04     00:06    -00:01     00:26     00:12     07:09     00:27     01:13     00:07     00:01   
  3. Anete Vabarna              00:35:53 17:26:47   00:30  1  02:28  3  05:28  3  07:48  3  10:08  3  11:41  3  18:16  3  28:29  3  31:23  3  34:22  3  35:43  3  35:53  3 00:35:53
        0 Peko                                      00:30  1  01:58  3  03:00  3  02:20  3  02:20  1  01:33  2  06:35  3  10:13  2  02:54  3  02:59  2  01:21  3  00:10  3
                                                   -00:02     00:40     00:30     00:34    -00:18     00:14     02:11     06:34     00:43     01:10     00:12     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:18     02:26     01:46     02:20     01:19     04:24     03:39     02:11     01:49     01:09     00:06   00:22:57

M12 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Joosep Rohtla              01:21:41 17:13:35   01:49  1  04:51  1  12:22  1  15:38  1  26:57  1  37:47  1  43:26  1  66:50  1  72:31  1  79:21  1  81:20  1  81:41  1 01:21:41
        0                                           01:49  1  03:02  1  07:31  1  03:16  1  11:19  1  10:50  1  05:39  1  23:24  1  05:41  1  06:50  1  01:59  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:02     07:31     03:16     11:19     10:50     05:39     23:24     05:41     06:50     01:59     00:21   01:21:41

N8 Rada (4): 8 KP 1,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Leenu Priks                00:44:04 18:09:34   01:22  1  04:31  1  08:21  1  13:49  1  24:36  1  31:45  1  38:56  1  43:40  1  44:04  1 00:44:04
        0                                           01:22  1  03:09  1  03:50  1  05:28  1  10:47  1  07:09  1  07:11  1  04:44  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:09     03:50     05:28     10:47     07:09     07:11     04:44     00:24   00:44:04

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 1,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Mari Linnus                00:35:27 17:27:19   00:36  1  02:09  1  05:06  1  07:41  1  28:12  1  30:57  1  34:12  1  35:19  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
        0 Peko                                      00:36  1  01:33  1  02:57  1  02:35  1  20:31  1  02:45  1  03:15  1  01:07  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:33     02:57     02:35     20:31     02:45     03:15     01:07     00:08   00:35:27

M8 Rada (4): 8 KP 1,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Timo Kudre                 00:28:39 17:41:40   01:15  1  04:01  1  06:16  1  11:16  1  18:07  1  22:38  1  26:55  1  28:27  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
        0 Peko                                      01:15  1  02:46  1  02:15  1  05:00  1  06:51  1  04:31  1  04:17  1  01:32  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:46     02:15     05:00     06:51     04:31     04:17     01:32     00:12   00:28:39

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Rein Toomas                00:49:48 17:29:02   00:32  02:01  04:14  05:44  07:26  08:23  12:04  16:39  18:50  23:44  28:30  34:58  42:06  44:17  48:42  49:38  49:48 00:49:48 15p
     2588 Peko                                      00:32  01:29  02:13  01:30  01:42  00:57  03:41  04:35  02:11  04:54  04:46  06:28  07:08  02:11  04:25  00:56  00:10
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Fini­     =15
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 17 KP 6,80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 33)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Reigo Teervalt             00:58:57 16:55:07   01:03  2  04:56  2  06:47  2  09:04  2  13:48  2  18:12  1  23:59  1  26:29  1  33:04  1  39:09  1  42:47  1  46:03  1  49:25  1  53:33  1  55:47  1  57:46  1  58:47  1  58:57  1 00:58:57
     5140 Peko                                      01:03  2  03:53  2  01:51  2  02:17  2  04:44  1  04:24  1  05:47  1  02:30  2  06:35  1  06:05  1  03:38  1  03:16  1  03:22  1  04:08  2  02:14  1  01:59  1  01:01  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madis Poolak               01:06:49 18:00:59   00:21  1  03:20  1  04:52  1  06:43  1  11:37  1  18:25  2  25:34  2  27:41  2  36:34  2  43:47  2  50:09  2  53:42  2  57:50  2  61:14  2  63:32  2  65:36  2  66:42  2  66:49  2 01:06:49
        0 Peko                                      00:21  1  02:59  1  01:32  1  01:51  1  04:54  2  06:48  2  07:09  2  02:07  1  08:53  2  07:13  2  06:22  2  03:33  2  04:08  2  03:24  1  02:18  2  02:04  2  01:06  2  00:07  1
                                                   -00:42    -00:54    -00:19    -00:26     00:10     02:24     01:22    -00:23     02:18     01:08     02:44     00:17     00:46    -00:44     00:04     00:05     00:05    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     02:59     01:32     01:51     04:44     04:24     05:47     02:07     06:35     06:05     03:38     03:16     03:22     03:24     02:14     01:59     01:01     00:07   00:55:26

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 15 KP 5,20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Kaisa Raudkepp             00:45:53 18:30:57   00:33  2  02:12  5  04:47  4  06:26  2  08:40  2  13:54  2  18:12  2  20:09  1  26:19  1  31:34  1  36:45  1  39:41  1  42:21  1  44:26  1  45:40  1  45:53  1 00:45:53
     4429 Peko                                      00:33  2  01:39  6  02:35  3  01:39  1  02:14  1  05:14  3  04:18  1  01:57  1  06:10  1  05:15  2  05:11  4  02:56  3  02:40  5  02:05  1  01:14  7  00:13  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daisy Kudre                00:47:33 17:41:37   00:45  7  02:15  6  04:53  6  06:55  3  09:19  3  14:08  3  18:35  3  21:48  3  28:00  2  33:30  2  38:23  2  41:17  2  43:45  2  46:15  2  47:23  2  47:33  2 00:47:33
     1405 Peko                                      00:45  7  01:30  4  02:38  4  02:02  3  02:24  2  04:49  1  04:27  4  03:13  5  06:12  2  05:30  3  04:53  1  02:54  2  02:28  3  02:30  5  01:08  6  00:10  5
                                                    00:12    -00:09     00:03     00:23     00:10    -00:25     00:09     01:16     00:02     00:15    -00:18    -00:02    -00:12     00:25    -00:06    -00:03   
  3. Ingrit Kala                00:49:13 17:39:38   00:35  4  01:58  3  04:49  5  06:59  4  10:08  4  16:16  4  20:57  4  23:35  4  31:03  3  35:12  3  40:07  3  43:05  3  45:36  3  48:04  3  49:02  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
      911 Peko                                      00:35  4  01:23  3  02:51  6  02:10  4  03:09  6  06:08  4  04:41  5  02:38  3  07:28  5  04:09  1  04:55  2  02:58  4  02:31  4  02:28  3  00:58  1  00:11  6
                                                    00:02    -00:16     00:16     00:31     00:55     00:54     00:23     00:41     01:18    -01:06    -00:16     00:02    -00:09     00:23    -00:16    -00:02   
  4. Mauno Kapten               00:56:07 17:44:11   00:34  3  02:21  7  04:41  3  07:14  5  10:13  5  20:30  6  24:53  5  28:09  6  35:10  4  41:11  5  46:27  4  50:09  4  52:25  4  54:53  4  55:58  4  56:07  4 00:56:07
        0 Peko                                      00:34  3  01:47  7  02:20  1  02:33  5  02:59  5  10:17  6  04:23  2  03:16  6  07:01  3  06:01  5  05:16  5  03:42  6  02:16  2  02:28  3  01:05  4  00:09  4
                                                    00:01     00:08    -00:15     00:54     00:45     05:03     00:05     01:19     00:51     00:46     00:05     00:46    -00:24     00:23    -00:09    -00:04   
  5. Doris Kudre                00:57:25 18:13:16   00:40  6  02:11  4  05:28  7  08:02  6  11:25  7  19:03  5  24:59  6  27:32  5  35:16  5  41:05  4  47:58  5  50:39  5  53:37  5  56:13  5  57:17  5  57:25  5 00:57:25
     4448 Peko                                      00:40  6  01:31  5  03:17  7  02:34  6  03:23  7  07:38  5  05:56  6  02:33  2  07:44  6  05:49  4  06:53  7  02:41  1  02:58  7  02:36  7  01:04  3  00:08  2
                                                    00:07    -00:08     00:42     00:55     01:09     02:24     01:38     00:36     01:34     00:34     01:42    -00:15     00:18     00:31    -00:10    -00:05   
  6. Mart Linnus                01:09:34 17:21:40   00:35  4  01:53  2  04:32  2  08:51  7  11:16  6  26:30  7  34:40  7  39:32  7  46:40  6  54:32  6  59:40  6  62:50  6  65:47  6  68:20  6  69:27  6  69:34  6 01:09:34
        0                                           00:35  4  01:18  2  02:39  5  04:19  7  02:25  3  15:14  7  08:10  7  04:52  7  07:08  4  07:52  6  05:08  3  03:10  5  02:57  6  02:33  6  01:07  5  00:07  1
                                                    00:02    -00:21     00:04     02:40     00:11     10:00     03:52     02:55     00:58     02:37    -00:03     00:14     00:17     00:28    -00:07    -00:06   
  7. Mait Poolak                01:18:19 17:49:37   00:28  1  01:29  1  03:59  1  05:46  1  08:20  1  13:30  1  17:54  1  20:59  2  52:10  7  60:41  7  66:15  7  73:03  7  74:57  7  77:10  7  78:11  7  78:19  7 01:18:19
        0 Peko                                      00:28  1  01:01  1  02:30  2  01:47  2  02:34  4  05:10  2  04:24  3  03:05  4  31:11  7  08:31  7  05:34  6  06:48  7  01:54  1  02:13  2  01:01  2  00:08  2
                                                   -00:05    -00:38    -00:05     00:08     00:20    -00:04     00:06     01:08     25:01     03:16     00:23     03:52    -00:46     00:08    -00:13    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:01     02:20     01:39     02:14     04:49     04:18     01:57     06:10     04:09     04:53     02:41     01:54     02:05     00:58     00:07   00:41:43

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M14,M12): 11 KP 2,70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Kristel K§ivo              00:23:21 17:41:13   00:32  2  01:50  1  04:20  1  06:06  1  08:44  1  10:03  1  14:27  1  18:06  1  20:17  1  22:06  1  23:15  1  23:21  1 00:23:21
    13286 Peko                                      00:32  2  01:18  1  02:30  2  01:46  1  02:38  3  01:19  1  04:24  1  03:39  1  02:11  1  01:49  1  01:09  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emily Raudkepp             00:33:15 17:29:27   00:32  2  02:08  2  04:34  2  06:26  2  09:03  2  10:48  2  15:24  2  26:12  2  28:50  2  31:52  2  33:08  2  33:15  2 00:33:15
     5147 Peko                                      00:32  2  01:36  2  02:26  1  01:52  2  02:37  2  01:45  3  04:36  2  10:48  3  02:38  2  03:02  3  01:16  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:18    -00:04     00:06    -00:01     00:26     00:12     07:09     00:27     01:13     00:07     00:01   
  3. Anete Vabarna              00:35:53 17:26:47   00:30  1  02:28  3  05:28  3  07:48  3  10:08  3  11:41  3  18:16  3  28:29  3  31:23  3  34:22  3  35:43  3  35:53  3 00:35:53
        0 Peko                                      00:30  1  01:58  3  03:00  3  02:20  3  02:20  1  01:33  2  06:35  4  10:13  2  02:54  3  02:59  2  01:21  3  00:10  3
                                                   -00:02     00:40     00:30     00:34    -00:18     00:14     02:11     06:34     00:43     01:10     00:12     00:04   
  4. Joosep Rohtla              01:21:41 17:13:35   01:49  4  04:51  4  12:22  4  15:38  4  26:57  4  37:47  4  43:26  4  66:50  4  72:31  4  79:21  4  81:20  4  81:41  4 01:21:41
        0                                           01:49  4  03:02  4  07:31  4  03:16  4  11:19  4  10:50  4  05:39  3  23:24  4  05:41  4  06:50  4  01:59  4  00:21  4
                                                    01:17     01:44     05:01     01:30     08:41     09:31     01:15     19:45     03:30     05:01     00:50     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:30     01:18     02:26     01:46     02:20     01:19     04:24     03:39     02:11     01:49     01:09     00:06   00:22:57

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 8 KP 1,50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.(100)  Fini­              
  1. Timo Kudre                 00:28:39 17:41:40   01:15  2  04:01  2  06:16  2  11:16  2  18:07  1  22:38  1  26:55  1  28:27  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
        0 Peko                                      01:15  2  02:46  2  02:15  1  05:00  2  06:51  1  04:31  2  04:17  2  01:32  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mari Linnus                00:35:27 17:27:19   00:36  1  02:09  1  05:06  1  07:41  1  28:12  3  30:57  2  34:12  2  35:19  2  35:27  2 00:35:27
        0 Peko                                      00:36  1  01:33  1  02:57  2  02:35  1  20:31  3  02:45  1  03:15  1  01:07  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:39    -01:13     00:42    -02:25     13:40    -01:46    -01:02    -00:25    -00:04   
  3. Leenu Priks                00:44:04 18:09:34   01:22  3  04:31  3  08:21  3  13:49  3  24:36  2  31:45  3  38:56  3  43:40  3  44:04  3 00:44:04
        0                                           01:22  3  03:09  3  03:50  3  05:28  3  10:47  2  07:09  3  07:11  3  04:44  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:07     00:23     01:35     00:28     03:56     02:38     02:54     03:12     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:33     02:15     02:35     06:51     02:45     03:15     01:07     00:08   00:21:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 5.10.2012 20:45:03 PEKO