Päevak 4 - Lobotka

14.05.2015
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Liis Toomas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N8] [RATAS] [VABA]
RATAS Rada (1): 17 KP 13630 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 33)  15.( 46)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:55:04 17:12:59   00:48  2  06:28  1  12:00  1  16:18  1  22:49  1  26:58  1  30:05  1  34:41  1  38:21  1  41:22  1  43:15  1  45:09  1  49:24  1  50:58  1  52:31  1  53:43  1  54:56  1  55:04  1 00:55:04
     492 Peko                      RATAS          00:48  2  05:40  1  05:32  1  04:18  1  06:31  2  04:09  2  03:07  1  04:36  1  03:40  2  03:01  3  01:53  1  01:54  3  04:15  1  01:34  2  01:33  3  01:12  1  01:13  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               01:01:27 17:04:11   00:41  1  06:31  2  16:15  2  21:02  2  28:48  2  32:53  2  36:15  2  40:54  2  44:04  2  46:57  2  49:20  2  50:44  2  55:11  2  57:22  2  58:42  2  59:59  2  61:17  2  61:27  2 01:01:27
     911 Peko                      RATAS          00:41  1  05:50  2  09:44  2  04:47  2  07:46  3  04:05  1  03:22  2  04:39  2  03:10  1  02:53  2  02:23  3  01:24  1  04:27  2  02:11  3  01:20  2  01:17  2  01:18  3  00:10  2
                                                 -00:07     00:10     04:12     00:29     01:15    -00:04     00:15     00:03    -00:30    -00:08     00:30    -00:30     00:12     00:37    -00:13     00:05     00:05     00:02   
 3. Doris Kudre               01:08:43 17:07:45   00:49  3  07:53  3  18:25  3  23:51  3  30:18  3  36:33  3  40:16  3  45:56  3  50:43  3  53:33  3  55:37  3  57:15  3  63:19  3  64:44  3  65:55  3  67:18  3  68:33  3  68:43  3 01:08:43
    4448 Peko                      RATAS          00:49  3  07:04  3  10:32  3  05:26  3  06:27  1  06:15  3  03:43  3  05:40  3  04:47  3  02:50  1  02:04  2  01:38  2  06:04  3  01:25  1  01:11  1  01:23  3  01:15  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:01     01:24     05:00     01:08    -00:04     02:06     00:36     01:04     01:07    -00:11     00:11    -00:16     01:49    -00:09    -00:22     00:11     00:02     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     05:40     05:32     04:18     06:27     04:05     03:07     04:36     03:10     02:50     01:53     01:24     04:15     01:25     01:11     01:12     01:13     00:08   00:53:07

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 7190 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Hallop              01:02:41 15:53:17   01:27  1  03:01  1  05:20  1  11:04  1  19:27  1  23:06  1  28:13  1  30:32  1  33:29  1  38:14  1  43:58  1  45:53  1  54:57  1  58:27  1  60:20  1  62:25  1  62:41  1 01:02:41
   11308 Peko                      M18            01:27  1  01:34  1  02:19  2  05:44  1  08:23  1  03:39  1  05:07  2  02:19  1  02:57  2  04:45  2  05:44  1  01:55  1  09:04  2  03:30  1  01:53  1  02:05  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Aruots             01:11:49 14:21:09   01:31  2  03:20  2  05:36  2  11:39  2  20:11  2  26:48  2  31:08  2  34:19  2  36:54  2  41:36  2  52:13  2  54:10  2  62:41  2  66:42  2  69:50  2  71:33  2  71:49  2 01:11:49
   22406 Peko                      M18            01:31  2  01:49  2  02:16  1  06:03  2  08:32  2  06:37  2  04:20  1  03:11  2  02:35  1  04:42  1  10:37  2  01:57  2  08:31  1  04:01  2  03:08  2  01:43  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:04     00:15    -00:03     00:19     00:09     02:58    -00:47     00:52    -00:22    -00:03     04:53     00:02    -00:33     00:31     01:15    -00:22     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:34     02:16     05:44     08:23     03:39     04:20     02:19     02:35     04:42     05:44     01:55     08:31     03:30     01:53     01:43     00:16   01:00:31

M21 Rada (2): 16 KP 7190 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Even Toomas               00:45:35 18:03:32   01:56  4  03:03  3  05:00  2  09:03  2  14:21  2  16:54  1  20:16  1  22:05  1  24:24  1  27:37  1  32:00  1  33:34  1  39:36  1  42:16  1  43:42  1  45:23  1  45:35  1 00:45:35
    4149 Peko                      M21            01:56  4  01:07  1  01:57  2  04:03  1  05:18  2  02:33  1  03:22  1  01:49  1  02:19  1  03:13  1  04:23  1  01:34  1  06:02  2  02:40  1  01:26  2  01:41  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:46:25 15:51:03   01:12  2  02:26  1  04:21  1  08:52  1  14:09  1  16:59  2  20:49  2  22:39  2  25:06  2  28:28  2  33:00  2  34:41  2  40:20  2  43:05  2  44:21  2  46:12  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
    5140 Peko                      M21            01:12  2  01:14  2  01:55  1  04:31  2  05:17  1  02:50  2  03:50  2  01:50  2  02:27  2  03:22  2  04:32  2  01:41  2  05:39  1  02:45  2  01:16  1  01:51  3  00:13  3
                                                 -00:44     00:07    -00:02     00:28    -00:01     00:17     00:28     00:01     00:08     00:09     00:09     00:07    -00:23     00:05    -00:10     00:10     00:01   
 3. Sander Linnus             01:00:14 16:17:59   01:27  3  03:19  4  05:57  3  11:21  3  19:01  3  22:31  3  27:24  3  29:58  3  32:53  3  36:48  3  41:48  3  43:45  3  51:09  3  56:25  3  58:24  3  60:01  3  60:14  3 01:00:14
   17989 Peko                      M21            01:27  3  01:52  4  02:38  3  05:24  5  07:40  5  03:30  3  04:53  3  02:34  3  02:55  3  03:55  4  05:00  4  01:57  4  07:24  3  05:16  5  01:59  4  01:37  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:29     00:45     00:41     01:21     02:22     00:57     01:31     00:45     00:36     00:42     00:37     00:23     01:22     02:36     00:33    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Tauri Lepasild            01:11:05 13:56:45   01:03  1  02:26  1  09:44  5  14:38  5  21:49  5  32:01  4  37:40  4  40:27  4  43:27  4  47:25  4  52:58  4  54:52  4  63:16  4  66:40  4  68:46  4  70:51  4  71:05  4 01:11:05
   10633 Mikitamäe/Peko            M21            01:03  1  01:23  3  07:18  5  04:54  3  07:11  4  10:12  4  05:39  5  02:47  4  03:00  4  03:58  5  05:33  5  01:54  3  08:24  5  03:24  4  02:06  5  02:05  4  00:14  5
                                                 -00:53     00:16     05:21     00:51     01:53     07:39     02:17     00:58     00:41     00:45     01:10     00:20     02:22     00:44     00:40     00:24     00:02   
 5. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:13:47 14:06:31   02:57  5  05:14  5  07:57  4  13:01  4  19:50  4  35:24  5  40:55  5  43:43  5  48:00  5  51:53  5  56:51  5  58:48  5  66:40  5  70:03  5  71:31  5  73:38  5  73:47  5 01:13:47
    9382 Võru                      M21            02:57  5  02:17  5  02:43  4  05:04  4  06:49  3  15:34  5  05:31  4  02:48  5  04:17  5  03:53  3  04:58  3  01:57  4  07:52  4  03:23  3  01:28  3  02:07  5  00:09  1
                                                  01:01     01:10     00:46     01:01     01:31     13:01     02:09     00:59     01:58     00:40     00:35     00:23     01:50     00:43     00:02     00:26    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:07     01:55     04:03     05:17     02:33     03:22     01:49     02:19     03:13     04:23     01:34     05:39     02:40     01:16     01:37     00:09   00:43:59

M40 Rada (3): 11 KP 4770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 53)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Zaitsev              00:38:59 17:17:16   01:42  3  03:12  3  07:19  1  15:04  1  17:23  1  23:06  2  26:25  2  29:51  2  34:39  1  36:19  1  38:45  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
     493 Peko                      M40            01:42  3  01:30  1  04:07  1  07:45  2  02:19  2  05:43  3  03:19  2  03:26  2  04:48  1  01:40  1  02:26  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:39:37 17:11:39   01:28  2  03:08  1  07:25  2  15:26  2  17:37  2  22:54  1  26:04  1  29:33  1  35:06  2  37:14  2  39:21  2  39:37  2 00:39:37
     670 Peko                      M40            01:28  2  01:40  2  04:17  2  08:01  3  02:11  1  05:17  1  03:10  1  03:29  3  05:33  2  02:08  2  02:07  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:14     00:10     00:10     00:16    -00:08    -00:26    -00:09     00:03     00:45     00:28    -00:19     00:02   
 3. Rein Toomas               00:44:57 17:20:05   01:22  1  03:09  2  08:39  3  15:51  3  18:27  3  23:48  3  28:20  3  31:40  3  37:56  3  42:16  3  44:41  3  44:57  3 00:44:57
    2588 Peko                      M40            01:22  1  01:47  3  05:30  3  07:12  1  02:36  3  05:21  2  04:32  3  03:20  1  06:16  3  04:20  4  02:25  2  00:16  3
                                                 -00:20     00:17     01:23    -00:33     00:17    -00:22     01:13    -00:06     01:28     02:40    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Villu Päärt               01:01:53 17:32:40   02:32  4  05:54  4  12:44  4  23:58  4  27:26  4  36:27  4  42:03  4  46:23  4  55:56  4  58:53  4  61:39  4  61:53  4 01:01:53
   17986 Tartu                     M40            02:32  4  03:22  4  06:50  4  11:14  4  03:28  4  09:01  4  05:36  4  04:20  4  09:33  4  02:57  3  02:46  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:50     01:52     02:43     03:29     01:09     03:18     02:17     00:54     04:45     01:17     00:20     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:30     04:07     07:12     02:11     05:17     03:10     03:20     04:48     01:40     02:07     00:14   00:36:58

N21 Rada (3): 11 KP 4770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 53)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:46:59 16:42:37   03:23  2  05:12  2  10:33  1  19:49  1  22:19  1  28:54  1  33:14  1  36:45  1  42:15  1  44:14  1  46:42  1  46:59  1 00:46:59
     359 Võru                      N21            03:23  2  01:49  2  05:21  1  09:16  1  02:30  1  06:35  1  04:20  1  03:31  1  05:30  1  01:59  1  02:28  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaana Aedmäe              00:59:28 15:50:28   01:53  1  03:40  1  12:10  2  21:59  2  24:43  2  32:18  2  37:00  2  42:34  2  53:27  2  56:33  2  59:06  2  59:28  2 00:59:28
    1459 Kobras                    N21            01:53  1  01:47  1  08:30  2  09:49  2  02:44  2  07:35  2  04:42  2  05:34  2  10:53  2  03:06  2  02:33  2  00:22  2
                                                 -01:30    -00:02     03:09     00:33     00:14     01:00     00:22     02:03     05:23     01:07     00:05     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:47     05:21     09:16     02:30     06:35     04:20     03:31     05:30     01:59     02:28     00:17   00:45:27

N18 Rada (3): 11 KP 4770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 53)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Kõivo             00:42:07 14:26:10   01:49  3  03:22  1  08:27  1  17:22  1  19:58  1  25:20  1  29:01  1  32:21  1  37:48  1  39:48  1  41:57  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
   13286 Peko                      N18            01:49  3  01:33  1  05:05  1  08:55  1  02:36  1  05:22  1  03:41  1  03:20  1  05:27  1  02:00  1  02:09  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Raudkepp            00:57:29 15:15:35   01:33  1  03:29  2  08:42  2  20:07  2  23:45  2  31:08  2  37:20  3  41:52  3  49:45  2  54:29  2  57:21  2  57:29  2 00:57:29
    5147 Peko                      N18            01:33  1  01:56  3  05:13  2  11:25  3  03:38  3  07:23  2  06:12  3  04:32  3  07:53  2  04:44  2  02:52  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:16     00:23     00:08     02:30     01:02     02:01     02:31     01:12     02:26     02:44     00:43    -00:02   
 3. Mirjam Mehine             00:57:36 15:15:34   01:40  2  03:32  3  08:47  3  20:11  3  23:48  3  31:21  3  37:19  2  41:50  2  49:49  3  54:33  3  57:25  3  57:36  3 00:57:36
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         N18            01:40  2  01:52  2  05:15  3  11:24  2  03:37  2  07:33  3  05:58  2  04:31  2  07:59  3  04:44  2  02:52  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:09     00:19     00:10     02:29     01:01     02:11     02:17     01:11     02:32     02:44     00:43     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:33     05:05     08:55     02:36     05:22     03:41     03:20     05:27     02:00     02:09     00:08   00:41:49

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Krete Auser               00:51:27 14:11:23   02:31  1  13:00  1  20:27  1  25:00  1  33:55  1  38:22  1  43:02  1  47:26  1  51:08  1  51:27  1 00:51:27
   16581 Peko                      N14            02:31  1  10:29  1  07:27  1  04:33  1  08:55  1  04:27  1  04:40  1  04:24  1  03:42  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     10:29     07:27     04:33     08:55     04:27     04:40     04:24     03:42     00:19   00:51:27

N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Vabarna             01:26:55 14:26:26   86:55  3                                                                                           01:26:55
       0 OK Peko                   N16            86:55  3                                                                                          
                                                  00:00                                                                                             
 2. Liis Metsakaev            01:39:52 14:31:48   05:04  2  09:14  2  32:17  1  41:27  1  59:48  1  68:16  1  83:50  1  92:53  1  99:25  1  99:52  1 01:39:52
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         N16            05:04  2  04:10  1  23:03  1  09:10  1  18:21  2  08:28  1  15:34  2  09:03  1  06:32  1  00:27  2
                                                 -81:51                                                                                             
 3. Riina Sari                01:40:18 14:31:47   04:49  1  09:08  1  32:23  2  43:04  2  59:52  2  71:08  2  83:53  2  93:10  2  99:57  2 100:18  2 01:40:18
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         N16            04:49  1  04:19  2  23:15  2  10:41  2  16:48  1  11:16  2  12:45  1  09:17  2  06:47  2  00:21  1
                                                 -82:06                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     04:10     23:03     09:10     16:48     08:28     12:45     09:03     06:32     00:21   01:35:09

N8 Rada (5): 4 KP 1440 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jette-Ly Assor            00:17:32 17:07:46   02:12  1  09:18  1  12:33  1  17:08  1  17:32  1 00:17:32
   17915 Kobras                    N8             02:12  1  07:06  1  03:15  1  04:35  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     07:06     03:15     04:35     00:24   00:17:32

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ülo Kõivo                 01:27:35 17:04:45   00:50  08:55  20:03  25:37  40:18  47:14  51:50  58:17  63:42  67:56  71:07  73:00  81:05  83:08  85:40  87:25  87:35 01:27:35 16p
   19591 Peko                      VABA           00:50  08:05  11:08  05:34  14:41  06:56  04:36  06:27  05:25  04:14  03:11  01:53  08:05  02:03  02:32  01:45  00:10
                                                  [54 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 2. Matis Märtson             00:52:03 17:35:19   02:11  04:07  09:17  19:18  21:53  30:16  36:19  42:11  45:37  48:33  51:42  52:03 00:52:03 11p
   14771 SA TLH                    VABA           02:11  01:56  05:10  10:01  02:35  08:23  06:03  05:52  03:26  02:56  03:09  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 3. Merili Kõivo              00:57:09 17:09:09   04:06  09:09  15:00  21:07  32:07  39:35  46:41  53:08  56:51  57:09 00:57:09 9p
       0 Peko                      VABA           04:06  05:03  05:51  06:07  11:00  07:28  07:06  06:27  03:43  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 4. Krstel Jaago              01:23:25 14:11:24   02:33  13:07  20:33  27:05  40:20  66:33  76:27  82:59  83:25 01:23:25 8p
       0 Värska                    VABA           02:33  10:34  07:26  06:32  13:15  26:13  09:54  06:32  00:26
                                                  [32 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 5. Timo Kudre                01:38:49 16:45:05   01:01  11:48  29:46  40:19  80:29  94:28  98:30  98:49 01:38:49 7p
       0 Peko                      VABA           01:01  10:47  17:58  10:33  40:10  13:59  04:02  00:19
                                                  [54 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 6. Kaia Korela               00:37:33 15:08:42   04:27  07:29  19:21  30:04  31:59  36:47  37:33 00:37:33 6p
       0 Värska                    VABA           04:27  03:02  11:52  10:43  01:55  04:48  00:46
                                                  [32 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 7. Kerlin Kisla              00:37:34 15:08:37   04:34  07:37  19:29  30:18  32:07  36:49  37:34 00:37:34 6p
       0 Värska                    VABA           04:34  03:03  11:52  10:49  01:49  04:42  00:45
                                                  [32 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 7. Krista Võsonurm           00:37:34 15:08:40   04:12  07:26  19:25  30:03  31:55  36:45  37:34 00:37:34 6p
       0 Värska                    VABA           04:12  03:14  11:59  10:38  01:52  04:50  00:49
                                                  [32 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 9. Eike Koppel               00:37:38 15:08:35   04:33  07:35  19:27  30:15  32:04  36:52  37:38 00:37:38 6p
       0 Värska                    VABA           04:33  03:02  11:52  10:48  01:49  04:48  00:46
                                                  [32 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =6
10. Annika Sing               02:55:15 17:48:54   01:09  62:49  85:23  94:02 116:51 116:56 175:15 02:55:15 6p
       0 Värska                    VABA           01:09  61:40  22:34  08:39  22:49  00:05  58:19
                                                  [54 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =6
11. Ingvar Leping             00:18:26 16:26:27   01:46  11:05  13:53  18:11  18:26 00:18:26 4p
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         VABA           01:46  09:19  02:48  04:18  00:15
                                                  [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =4
11. Kennet-Gabriel Kadarpik   00:18:26 16:26:32   01:31  11:12  13:46  18:08  18:26 00:18:26 4p
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         VABA           01:31  09:41  02:34  04:22  00:18
                                                  [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =4
13. Joosep Toom               00:18:38 16:26:18   01:47  11:30  14:09  18:15  18:38 00:18:38 4p
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         VABA           01:47  09:43  02:39  04:06  00:23
                                                  [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =4
14. Toivo Toomas              00:23:31 17:22:03   02:57  11:55  16:23  22:30  23:31 00:23:31 4p
       0 Peko                      VABA           02:57  08:58  04:28  06:07  01:01
                                                  [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =4
15. Rainer Rubis              02:31:17 14:20:41   06:15  08:59  17:08 104:15 151:17 02:31:17 4p
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         VABA           06:15  02:44  08:09  87:07  47:02
                                                  [32 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RATAS): 17 KP 13630 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 47)   5.( 43)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 53)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 33)  15.( 46)  16.( 55)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:55:04 17:12:59   00:48  2  06:28  1  12:00  1  16:18  1  22:49  1  26:58  1  30:05  1  34:41  1  38:21  1  41:22  1  43:15  1  45:09  1  49:24  1  50:58  1  52:31  1  53:43  1  54:56  1  55:04  1 00:55:04
     492 Peko                      RATAS          00:48  2  05:40  1  05:32  1  04:18  1  06:31  2  04:09  2  03:07  1  04:36  1  03:40  2  03:01  3  01:53  1  01:54  3  04:15  1  01:34  2  01:33  3  01:12  1  01:13  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               01:01:27 17:04:11   00:41  1  06:31  2  16:15  2  21:02  2  28:48  2  32:53  2  36:15  2  40:54  2  44:04  2  46:57  2  49:20  2  50:44  2  55:11  2  57:22  2  58:42  2  59:59  2  61:17  2  61:27  2 01:01:27
     911 Peko                      RATAS          00:41  1  05:50  2  09:44  2  04:47  2  07:46  3  04:05  1  03:22  2  04:39  2  03:10  1  02:53  2  02:23  3  01:24  1  04:27  2  02:11  3  01:20  2  01:17  2  01:18  3  00:10  2
                                                 -00:07     00:10     04:12     00:29     01:15    -00:04     00:15     00:03    -00:30    -00:08     00:30    -00:30     00:12     00:37    -00:13     00:05     00:05     00:02   
 3. Doris Kudre               01:08:43 17:07:45   00:49  3  07:53  3  18:25  3  23:51  3  30:18  3  36:33  3  40:16  3  45:56  3  50:43  3  53:33  3  55:37  3  57:15  3  63:19  3  64:44  3  65:55  3  67:18  3  68:33  3  68:43  3 01:08:43
    4448 Peko                      RATAS          00:49  3  07:04  3  10:32  3  05:26  3  06:27  1  06:15  3  03:43  3  05:40  3  04:47  3  02:50  1  02:04  2  01:38  2  06:04  3  01:25  1  01:11  1  01:23  3  01:15  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:01     01:24     05:00     01:08    -00:04     02:06     00:36     01:04     01:07    -00:11     00:11    -00:16     01:49    -00:09    -00:22     00:11     00:02     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     05:40     05:32     04:18     06:27     04:05     03:07     04:36     03:10     02:50     01:53     01:24     04:15     01:25     01:11     01:12     01:13     00:08   00:53:07

#2 Rada (M18,M21): 16 KP 7190 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Even Toomas               00:45:35 18:03:32   01:56  6  03:03  4  05:00  2  09:03  2  14:21  2  16:54  1  20:16  1  22:05  1  24:24  1  27:37  1  32:00  1  33:34  1  39:36  1  42:16  1  43:42  1  45:23  1  45:35  1 00:45:35
    4149 Peko                      M21            01:56  6  01:07  1  01:57  2  04:03  1  05:18  2  02:33  1  03:22  1  01:49  1  02:19  1  03:13  1  04:23  1  01:34  1  06:02  2  02:40  1  01:26  2  01:41  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:46:25 15:51:03   01:12  2  02:26  1  04:21  1  08:52  1  14:09  1  16:59  2  20:49  2  22:39  2  25:06  2  28:28  2  33:00  2  34:41  2  40:20  2  43:05  2  44:21  2  46:12  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
    5140 Peko                      M21            01:12  2  01:14  2  01:55  1  04:31  2  05:17  1  02:50  2  03:50  2  01:50  2  02:27  2  03:22  2  04:32  2  01:41  2  05:39  1  02:45  2  01:16  1  01:51  4  00:13  3
                                                 -00:44     00:07    -00:02     00:28    -00:01     00:17     00:28     00:01     00:08     00:09     00:09     00:07    -00:23     00:05    -00:10     00:10     00:01   
 3. Sander Linnus             01:00:14 16:17:59   01:27  3  03:19  5  05:57  5  11:21  4  19:01  3  22:31  3  27:24  3  29:58  3  32:53  3  36:48  3  41:48  3  43:45  3  51:09  3  56:25  3  58:24  3  60:01  3  60:14  3 01:00:14
   17989 Peko                      M21            01:27  3  01:52  6  02:38  5  05:24  5  07:40  5  03:30  3  04:53  4  02:34  4  02:55  4  03:55  4  05:00  4  01:57  5  07:24  3  05:16  7  01:59  5  01:37  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:29     00:45     00:41     01:21     02:22     00:57     01:31     00:45     00:36     00:42     00:37     00:23     01:22     02:36     00:33    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Kevin Hallop              01:02:41 15:53:17   01:27  3  03:01  3  05:20  3  11:04  3  19:27  4  23:06  4  28:13  4  30:32  4  33:29  4  38:14  4  43:58  4  45:53  4  54:57  4  58:27  4  60:20  4  62:25  4  62:41  4 01:02:41
   11308 Peko                      M18            01:27  3  01:34  4  02:19  4  05:44  6  08:23  6  03:39  4  05:07  5  02:19  3  02:57  5  04:45  7  05:44  6  01:55  4  09:04  7  03:30  5  01:53  4  02:05  5  00:16  6
                                                 -00:29     00:27     00:22     01:41     03:05     01:06     01:45     00:30     00:38     01:32     01:21     00:21     03:02     00:50     00:27     00:24     00:04   
 5. Tauri Lepasild            01:11:05 13:56:45   01:03  1  02:26  1  09:44  7  14:38  7  21:49  7  32:01  6  37:40  6  40:27  6  43:27  6  47:25  6  52:58  6  54:52  6  63:16  6  66:40  5  68:46  5  70:51  5  71:05  5 01:11:05
   10633 Mikitamäe/Peko            M21            01:03  1  01:23  3  07:18  7  04:54  3  07:11  4  10:12  6  05:39  7  02:47  5  03:00  6  03:58  5  05:33  5  01:54  3  08:24  5  03:24  4  02:06  6  02:05  5  00:14  5
                                                 -00:53     00:16     05:21     00:51     01:53     07:39     02:17     00:58     00:41     00:45     01:10     00:20     02:22     00:44     00:40     00:24     00:02   
 6. Andres Aruots             01:11:49 14:21:09   01:31  5  03:20  6  05:36  4  11:39  5  20:11  6  26:48  5  31:08  5  34:19  5  36:54  5  41:36  5  52:13  5  54:10  5  62:41  5  66:42  6  69:50  6  71:33  6  71:49  6 01:11:49
   22406 Peko                      M18            01:31  5  01:49  5  02:16  3  06:03  7  08:32  7  06:37  5  04:20  3  03:11  7  02:35  3  04:42  6  10:37  7  01:57  5  08:31  6  04:01  6  03:08  7  01:43  3  00:16  6
                                                 -00:25     00:42     00:19     02:00     03:14     04:04     00:58     01:22     00:16     01:29     06:14     00:23     02:29     01:21     01:42     00:02     00:04   
 7. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:13:47 14:06:31   02:57  7  05:14  7  07:57  6  13:01  6  19:50  5  35:24  7  40:55  7  43:43  7  48:00  7  51:53  7  56:51  7  58:48  7  66:40  7  70:03  7  71:31  7  73:38  7  73:47  7 01:13:47
    9382 Võru                      M21            02:57  7  02:17  7  02:43  6  05:04  4  06:49  3  15:34  7  05:31  6  02:48  6  04:17  7  03:53  3  04:58  3  01:57  5  07:52  4  03:23  3  01:28  3  02:07  7  00:09  1
                                                  01:01     01:10     00:46     01:01     01:31     13:01     02:09     00:59     01:58     00:40     00:35     00:23     01:50     00:43     00:02     00:26    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:07     01:55     04:03     05:17     02:33     03:22     01:49     02:19     03:13     04:23     01:34     05:39     02:40     01:16     01:37     00:09   00:43:59

#3 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 11 KP 4770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 48)   4.( 53)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Zaitsev              00:38:59 17:17:16   01:42  5  03:12  3  07:19  1  15:04  1  17:23  1  23:06  2  26:25  2  29:51  2  34:39  1  36:19  1  38:45  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
     493 Peko                      M40            01:42  5  01:30  1  04:07  1  07:45  2  02:19  2  05:43  4  03:19  2  03:26  3  04:48  1  01:40  1  02:26  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:39:37 17:11:39   01:28  2  03:08  1  07:25  2  15:26  2  17:37  2  22:54  1  26:04  1  29:33  1  35:06  2  37:14  2  39:21  2  39:37  2 00:39:37
     670 Peko                      M40            01:28  2  01:40  3  04:17  2  08:01  3  02:11  1  05:17  1  03:10  1  03:29  4  05:33  4  02:08  4  02:07  1  00:16  6
                                                 -00:14     00:10     00:10     00:16    -00:08    -00:26    -00:09     00:03     00:45     00:28    -00:19     00:02   
 3. Kristel Kõivo             00:42:07 14:26:10   01:49  6  03:22  4  08:27  3  17:22  4  19:58  4  25:20  4  29:01  4  32:21  4  37:48  3  39:48  3  41:57  3  42:07  3 00:42:07
   13286 Peko                      N18            01:49  6  01:33  2  05:05  3  08:55  4  02:36  4  05:22  3  03:41  3  03:20  1  05:27  2  02:00  3  02:09  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:07     00:03     00:58     01:10     00:17    -00:21     00:22    -00:06     00:39     00:20    -00:17    -00:04   
 4. Rein Toomas               00:44:57 17:20:05   01:22  1  03:09  2  08:39  4  15:51  3  18:27  3  23:48  3  28:20  3  31:40  3  37:56  4  42:16  4  44:41  4  44:57  4 00:44:57
    2588 Peko                      M40            01:22  1  01:47  4  05:30  7  07:12  1  02:36  4  05:21  2  04:32  5  03:20  1  06:16  5  04:20  7  02:25  3  00:16  6
                                                 -00:20     00:17     01:23    -00:33     00:17    -00:22     01:13    -00:06     01:28     02:40    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Erika Joonas              00:46:59 16:42:37   03:23  9  05:12  8  10:33  7  19:49  5  22:19  5  28:54  5  33:14  5  36:45  5  42:15  5  44:14  5  46:42  5  46:59  5 00:46:59
     359 Võru                      N21            03:23  9  01:49  6  05:21  6  09:16  5  02:30  3  06:35  5  04:20  4  03:31  5  05:30  3  01:59  2  02:28  5  00:17  8
                                                  01:41     00:19     01:14     01:31     00:11     00:52     01:01     00:05     00:42     00:19     00:02     00:03   
 6. Emily Raudkepp            00:57:29 15:15:35   01:33  3  03:29  5  08:42  5  20:07  6  23:45  6  31:08  6  37:20  8  41:52  7  49:45  6  54:29  6  57:21  6  57:29  6 00:57:29
    5147 Peko                      N18            01:33  3  01:56  8  05:13  4  11:25  9  03:38  9  07:23  6  06:12  9  04:32  8  07:53  6  04:44  8  02:52  8  00:08  1
                                                 -00:09     00:26     01:06     03:40     01:19     01:40     02:53     01:06     03:05     03:04     00:26    -00:06   
 7. Mirjam Mehine             00:57:36 15:15:34   01:40  4  03:32  6  08:47  6  20:11  7  23:48  7  31:21  7  37:19  7  41:50  6  49:49  7  54:33  7  57:25  7  57:36  7 00:57:36
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         N18            01:40  4  01:52  7  05:15  5  11:24  8  03:37  8  07:33  7  05:58  8  04:31  7  07:59  7  04:44  8  02:52  8  00:11  3
                                                 -00:02     00:22     01:08     03:39     01:18     01:50     02:39     01:05     03:11     03:04     00:26    -00:03   
 8. Jaana Aedmäe              00:59:28 15:50:28   01:53  7  03:40  7  12:10  8  21:59  8  24:43  8  32:18  8  37:00  6  42:34  8  53:27  8  56:33  8  59:06  8  59:28  8 00:59:28
    1459 Kobras                    N21            01:53  7  01:47  4  08:30  9  09:49  6  02:44  6  07:35  8  04:42  6  05:34  9  10:53  9  03:06  6  02:33  6  00:22  9
                                                  00:11     00:17     04:23     02:04     00:25     01:52     01:23     02:08     06:05     01:26     00:07     00:08   
 9. Villu Päärt               01:01:53 17:32:40   02:32  8  05:54  9  12:44  9  23:58  9  27:26  9  36:27  9  42:03  9  46:23  9  55:56  9  58:53  9  61:39  9  61:53  9 01:01:53
   17986 Tartu                     M40            02:32  8  03:22  9  06:50  8  11:14  7  03:28  7  09:01  9  05:36  7  04:20  6  09:33  8  02:57  5  02:46  7  00:14  4
                                                  00:50     01:52     02:43     03:29     01:09     03:18     02:17     00:54     04:45     01:17     00:20     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:30     04:07     07:12     02:11     05:17     03:10     03:20     04:48     01:40     02:07     00:08   00:36:52

#4 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 9 KP 3850 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 52)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Krete Auser               00:51:27 14:11:23   02:31  1  13:00  3  20:27  1  25:00  1  33:55  1  38:22  1  43:02  1  47:26  1  51:08  1  51:27  1 00:51:27
   16581 Peko                      N14            02:31  1  10:29  3  07:27  1  04:33  1  08:55  1  04:27  1  04:40  1  04:24  1  03:42  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Vabarna             01:26:55 14:26:26   86:55  4                                                                                           01:26:55
       0 OK Peko                   N16            86:55  4                                                                                          
                                                  84:24                                                                                             
 3. Liis Metsakaev            01:39:52 14:31:48   05:04  3  09:14  2  32:17  2  41:27  2  59:48  2  68:16  2  83:50  2  92:53  2  99:25  2  99:52  2 01:39:52
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         N16            05:04  3  04:10  1  23:03  2  09:10  2  18:21  3  08:28  2  15:34  3  09:03  2  06:32  2  00:27  3
                                                  02:33    -06:19     15:36     04:37     09:26     04:01     10:54     04:39     02:50     00:08   
 4. Riina Sari                01:40:18 14:31:47   04:49  2  09:08  1  32:23  3  43:04  3  59:52  3  71:08  3  83:53  3  93:10  3  99:57  3 100:18  3 01:40:18
       0 Värska Gümnaasium         N16            04:49  2  04:19  2  23:15  3  10:41  3  16:48  2  11:16  3  12:45  2  09:17  3  06:47  3  00:21  2
                                                  02:18    -06:10     15:48     06:08     07:53     06:49     08:05     04:53     03:05     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     04:10     07:27     04:33     08:55     04:27     04:40     04:24     03:42     00:19   00:45:08

#5 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 4 KP 1440 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 46)   3.( 55)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jette-Ly Assor            00:17:32 17:07:46   02:12  1  09:18  1  12:33  1  17:08  1  17:32  1 00:17:32
   17915 Kobras                    N8             02:12  1  07:06  1  03:15  1  04:35  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     07:06     03:15     04:35     00:24   00:17:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 14.05.2015 21:58:22 PEKO