Päevak 1 - Värska
7.04.2016
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : G. Schnyder
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 3850 m km ^
1. Ats Sõnajalg 00:18:11 17:18:59 00:37 5 01:25 4 02:07 1 02:59 2 03:15 1 04:01 1 04:49 1 06:31 1 07:47 1 09:36 1 10:55 1 11:50 1 12:33 1 13:25 1 14:07 1 15:05 1 16:17 1 17:01 1 17:49 1 18:11 1 00:18:11
9032 Harju KEK M21 00:37 5 00:48 4 00:42 1 00:52 4 00:16 1 00:46 1 00:48 1 01:42 1 01:16 2 01:49 1 01:19 1 00:55 1 00:43 4 00:52 3 00:42 3 00:58 3 01:12 1 00:44 2 00:48 2 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sander Vaher 00:18:15 17:16:59 00:34 3 01:21 2 02:07 1 02:58 1 03:15 1 04:02 2 04:50 2 06:44 2 08:01 2 09:50 2 11:09 2 12:04 2 12:46 2 13:34 2 14:11 2 15:07 2 16:24 2 17:06 2 17:53 2 18:15 2 00:18:15
1406 EKJ SK M21 00:34 3 00:47 1 00:46 3 00:51 3 00:17 2 00:47 2 00:48 1 01:54 3 01:17 4 01:49 1 01:19 1 00:55 1 00:42 2 00:48 1 00:37 1 00:56 2 01:17 4 00:42 1 00:47 1 00:22 1
-00:03 -00:01 00:04 -00:01 00:01 00:01 00:00 00:12 00:01 00:00 00:00 00:00 -00:01 -00:04 -00:05 -00:02 00:05 -00:02 -00:01 00:00
3. Timmo Tammemäe 00:18:34 17:14:59 00:35 4 01:22 3 02:10 4 03:00 3 03:17 3 04:06 3 04:57 3 06:49 3 08:05 3 10:01 3 11:22 3 12:17 3 12:59 3 13:50 3 14:28 3 15:22 3 16:38 3 17:22 3 18:11 3 18:34 3 00:18:34
4346 SK100 M21 00:35 4 00:47 1 00:48 4 00:50 2 00:17 2 00:49 3 00:51 3 01:52 2 01:16 2 01:56 4 01:21 3 00:55 1 00:42 2 00:51 2 00:38 2 00:54 1 01:16 3 00:44 2 00:49 3 00:23 3
-00:02 -00:01 00:06 -00:02 00:01 00:03 00:03 00:10 00:00 00:07 00:02 00:00 -00:01 -00:01 -00:04 -00:04 00:04 00:00 00:01 00:01
4. Markus Rene Pae 00:19:31 17:25:00 00:37 5 01:29 5 02:12 5 03:00 3 03:17 3 04:06 3 05:00 4 06:54 4 08:14 4 10:09 4 11:36 4 12:37 4 13:18 4 14:34 4 15:18 4 16:21 4 17:33 4 18:17 4 19:06 4 19:31 4 00:19:31
23502 SK100 M21 00:37 5 00:52 6 00:43 2 00:48 1 00:17 2 00:49 3 00:54 4 01:54 3 01:20 5 01:55 3 01:27 4 01:01 4 00:41 1 01:16 7 00:44 4 01:03 5 01:12 1 00:44 2 00:49 3 00:25 5
00:00 00:04 00:01 -00:04 00:01 00:03 00:06 00:12 00:04 00:06 00:08 00:06 -00:02 00:24 00:02 00:05 00:00 00:00 00:01 00:03
5. Kevin Hallop 00:21:40 16:47:18 00:42 9 01:29 5 02:22 6 03:15 6 03:34 6 04:28 6 05:22 5 07:30 5 09:08 5 11:20 5 12:52 5 13:57 5 14:47 5 15:56 5 16:44 5 17:52 5 19:25 5 20:16 5 21:17 5 21:40 5 00:21:40
11308 Peko M21 00:42 9 00:47 1 00:53 6 00:53 5 00:19 5 00:54 5 00:54 4 02:08 5 01:38 8 02:12 5 01:32 5 01:05 5 00:50 6 01:09 5 00:48 6 01:08 7 01:33 7 00:51 5 01:01 6 00:23 3
00:05 -00:01 00:11 00:01 00:03 00:08 00:06 00:26 00:22 00:23 00:13 00:10 00:07 00:17 00:06 00:10 00:21 00:07 00:13 00:01
6. Einar Raudkepp 00:22:24 16:36:54 00:38 7 01:36 9 02:30 8 03:31 8 03:52 8 04:50 8 05:46 8 08:04 8 09:37 8 11:51 7 13:28 6 14:46 7 15:34 6 16:40 6 17:27 6 18:34 6 20:03 6 20:54 6 21:58 6 22:24 6 00:22:24
670 Peko M21 00:38 7 00:58 8 00:54 7 01:01 8 00:21 8 00:58 7 00:56 6 02:18 7 01:33 6 02:14 6 01:37 6 01:18 9 00:48 5 01:06 4 00:47 5 01:07 6 01:29 5 00:51 5 01:04 8 00:26 6
00:01 00:10 00:12 00:09 00:05 00:12 00:08 00:36 00:17 00:25 00:18 00:23 00:05 00:14 00:05 00:09 00:17 00:07 00:16 00:04
7. Tõnis Laugesaar 00:22:36 17:26:59 00:38 7 01:33 8 02:27 7 03:27 7 03:46 7 04:42 7 05:39 7 07:52 7 09:27 6 11:44 6 13:28 6 14:42 6 15:34 6 16:48 7 17:39 7 18:41 7 20:14 7 21:08 7 22:04 7 22:36 7 00:22:36
9472 Rakv M21 00:38 7 00:55 7 00:54 7 01:00 7 00:19 5 00:56 6 00:57 7 02:13 6 01:35 7 02:17 7 01:44 7 01:14 7 00:52 7 01:14 6 00:51 7 01:02 4 01:33 7 00:54 7 00:56 5 00:32 8
00:01 00:07 00:12 00:08 00:03 00:10 00:09 00:31 00:19 00:28 00:25 00:19 00:09 00:22 00:09 00:04 00:21 00:10 00:08 00:10
8. Taavi Tuik 00:24:09 17:35:35 00:29 1 01:20 1 02:08 3 03:07 5 03:27 5 04:25 5 05:28 6 07:47 6 09:35 7 12:02 8 13:48 8 15:03 8 15:58 8 17:43 8 18:38 8 19:54 8 21:31 8 22:29 8 23:33 8 24:09 8 00:24:09
1467 Peko M21 00:29 1 00:51 5 00:48 4 00:59 6 00:20 7 00:58 7 01:03 8 02:19 8 01:48 9 02:27 8 01:46 8 01:15 8 00:55 9 01:45 9 00:55 9 01:16 9 01:37 9 00:58 9 01:04 8 00:36 9
-00:08 00:03 00:06 00:07 00:04 00:12 00:15 00:37 00:32 00:38 00:27 00:20 00:12 00:53 00:13 00:18 00:25 00:14 00:16 00:14
9. Raul Kangur 00:24:36 18:38:09 00:30 2 01:29 5 02:37 9 04:13 9 04:36 9 05:38 9 06:45 9 09:06 9 10:09 9 13:04 9 15:12 9 16:24 9 17:17 9 18:34 9 19:26 9 20:37 9 22:09 9 23:05 9 24:08 9 24:36 9 00:24:36
1938 Peko M21 00:30 2 00:59 9 01:08 9 01:36 9 00:23 9 01:02 9 01:07 9 02:21 9 01:03 1 02:55 9 02:08 9 01:12 6 00:53 8 01:17 8 00:52 8 01:11 8 01:32 6 00:56 8 01:03 7 00:28 7
-00:07 00:11 00:26 00:44 00:07 00:16 00:19 00:39 -00:13 01:06 00:49 00:17 00:10 00:25 00:10 00:13 00:20 00:12 00:15 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 00:29 00:47 00:42 00:48 00:16 00:46 00:48 01:42 01:03 01:49 01:19 00:55 00:41 00:48 00:37 00:54 01:12 00:42 00:47 00:22 00:17:27
M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 2860 m km ^
1. Rein Toomas 00:23:50 17:51:40 01:13 1 02:18 1 03:24 1 03:47 1 04:54 1 12:53 1 13:56 1 18:11 1 20:59 1 22:02 1 23:13 1 23:50 1 00:23:50
2588 Peko M40 01:13 1 01:05 1 01:06 1 00:23 1 01:07 1 07:59 1 01:03 1 04:15 1 02:48 1 01:03 1 01:11 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:13 01:05 01:06 00:23 01:07 07:59 01:03 04:15 02:48 01:03 01:11 00:37 00:23:50
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 2860 m km ^
1. Martin Erik Maripuu 00:20:03 17:36:42 01:19 1 02:22 1 03:30 1 03:54 1 04:59 1 08:41 1 10:54 1 15:52 1 17:27 1 18:26 1 19:33 1 20:03 1 00:20:03
17669 Kobras M16 01:19 1 01:03 1 01:08 1 00:24 1 01:05 1 03:42 1 02:13 1 04:58 1 01:35 1 00:59 1 01:07 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Joosep Rohtla 01:17:20 13:16:29 02:01 2 03:20 2 04:52 2 05:18 2 06:37 2 60:02 2 62:50 2 70:52 2 73:17 2 75:07 2 76:41 2 77:20 2 01:17:20
0 Peko M16 02:01 2 01:19 2 01:32 2 00:26 2 01:19 2 53:25 2 02:48 2 08:02 2 02:25 2 01:50 2 01:34 2 00:39 2
00:42 00:16 00:24 00:02 00:14 49:43 00:35 03:04 00:50 00:51 00:27 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 01:19 01:03 01:08 00:24 01:05 03:42 02:13 04:58 01:35 00:59 01:07 00:30 00:20:03
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 2860 m km ^
1. Outi Hytönen 00:15:21 17:13:59 00:59 2 01:46 1 02:41 1 03:00 1 03:53 1 06:27 1 08:15 2 11:43 1 13:09 1 13:58 1 14:54 1 15:21 1 00:15:21
21081 Ilves N21 00:59 2 00:47 1 00:55 1 00:19 2 00:53 2 02:34 1 01:48 6 03:28 1 01:26 2 00:49 2 00:56 2 00:27 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Annika Rihma 00:15:25 17:22:04 01:01 5 01:48 3 03:05 6 03:23 6 04:15 6 07:01 4 08:25 4 12:03 2 13:22 2 14:07 2 15:00 2 15:25 2 00:15:25
1411 Kobras N21 01:01 5 00:47 1 01:17 9 00:18 1 00:52 1 02:46 3 01:24 1 03:38 2 01:19 1 00:45 1 00:53 1 00:25 1
00:02 00:00 00:22 -00:01 -00:01 00:12 -00:24 00:10 -00:07 -00:04 -00:03 -00:02
3. Sigrid Ruul 00:15:56 17:33:59 01:08 7 01:59 6 02:54 5 03:14 5 04:11 5 06:45 2 08:14 1 12:09 3 13:36 3 14:26 3 15:29 3 15:56 3 00:15:56
5484 JOKA N21 01:08 7 00:51 6 00:55 1 00:20 3 00:57 5 02:34 1 01:29 2 03:55 4 01:27 3 00:50 3 01:03 6 00:27 3
00:09 00:04 00:00 00:01 00:04 00:00 -00:19 00:27 00:01 00:01 00:07 00:00
4. Margret Zimmermann 00:16:11 17:17:59 00:58 1 01:46 1 02:44 2 03:04 2 04:00 2 06:50 3 08:20 3 12:18 4 13:48 4 14:40 4 15:43 4 16:11 4 00:16:11
4484 Kape N21 00:58 1 00:48 3 00:58 4 00:20 3 00:56 3 02:50 5 01:30 3 03:58 6 01:30 5 00:52 4 01:03 6 00:28 5
-00:01 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:03 00:16 -00:18 00:30 00:04 00:03 00:07 00:01
5. Kerstin Uiboupin 00:16:33 17:26:02 01:00 4 01:50 5 02:49 4 03:10 4 04:09 4 07:04 6 08:43 5 12:40 5 14:13 5 15:07 5 16:07 5 16:33 5 00:16:33
3797 Võru N21 01:00 4 00:50 4 00:59 5 00:21 6 00:59 6 02:55 6 01:39 4 03:57 5 01:33 6 00:54 5 01:00 3 00:26 2
00:01 00:03 00:04 00:02 00:06 00:21 -00:09 00:29 00:07 00:05 00:04 -00:01
6. Daisy Kudre 00:16:48 16:58:58 00:59 2 01:49 4 02:45 3 03:05 3 04:01 3 07:03 5 09:00 6 12:52 6 14:21 6 15:18 6 16:18 6 16:48 6 00:16:48
1405 Peko N21 00:59 2 00:50 4 00:56 3 00:20 3 00:56 3 03:02 7 01:57 7 03:52 3 01:29 4 00:57 7 01:00 3 00:30 6
00:00 00:03 00:01 00:01 00:03 00:28 00:09 00:24 00:03 00:08 00:04 00:03
7. Doris Kudre 00:17:24 16:48:58 01:01 5 02:11 7 03:12 7 03:35 7 04:35 7 07:23 7 09:06 7 13:22 7 14:56 7 15:52 7 16:54 7 17:24 7 00:17:24
4448 Peko N21 01:01 5 01:10 8 01:01 6 00:23 7 01:00 7 02:48 4 01:43 5 04:16 7 01:34 7 00:56 6 01:02 5 00:30 6
00:02 00:23 00:06 00:04 00:07 00:14 -00:05 00:48 00:08 00:07 00:06 00:03
8. Marianne Haug 00:19:22 17:37:37 01:22 10 02:27 8 03:39 8 04:04 8 05:12 8 08:25 8 10:24 8 14:50 8 16:36 8 17:33 8 18:44 8 19:22 8 00:19:22
5025 Võru N21 01:22 10 01:05 7 01:12 7 00:25 8 01:08 8 03:13 8 01:59 8 04:26 8 01:46 8 00:57 7 01:11 8 00:38 9
00:23 00:18 00:17 00:06 00:15 00:39 00:11 00:58 00:20 00:08 00:15 00:11
9. Erika Joonas 00:23:10 16:36:02 01:17 8 02:29 9 03:52 10 04:21 9 05:41 9 09:36 9 12:13 9 17:52 9 19:58 9 21:12 9 22:32 9 23:10 9 00:23:10
359 Võru N21 01:17 8 01:12 9 01:23 10 00:29 9 01:20 9 03:55 9 02:37 10 05:39 10 02:06 9 01:14 9 01:20 10 00:38 9
00:18 00:25 00:28 00:10 00:27 01:21 00:49 02:11 00:40 00:25 00:24 00:11
10. Jaana Aedmäe 00:23:52 17:39:41 01:21 9 02:35 10 03:51 9 04:23 10 05:43 10 11:13 10 13:34 10 18:38 10 20:45 10 21:59 10 23:17 10 23:52 10 00:23:52
1459 Kobras N21 01:21 9 01:14 10 01:16 8 00:32 10 01:20 9 05:30 11 02:21 9 05:04 9 02:07 10 01:14 9 01:18 9 00:35 8
00:22 00:27 00:21 00:13 00:27 02:56 00:33 01:36 00:41 00:25 00:22 00:08
11. Birgit Truus 00:29:40 18:02:00 02:24 11 03:55 11 05:52 11 06:46 11 08:26 11 13:09 11 16:17 11 23:01 11 25:34 11 27:05 11 28:46 11 29:40 11 00:29:40
10273 N21 02:24 11 01:31 11 01:57 11 00:54 11 01:40 11 04:43 10 03:08 11 06:44 11 02:33 11 01:31 11 01:41 11 00:54 11
01:25 00:44 01:02 00:35 00:47 02:09 01:20 03:16 01:07 00:42 00:45 00:27
Ideaalaeg : 00:58 00:47 00:55 00:18 00:52 02:34 01:24 03:28 01:19 00:45 00:53 00:25 00:14:38
N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 2860 m km ^
1. Lorely Kõrvel 00:17:44 17:35:47 01:06 1 01:58 1 02:56 1 03:17 1 04:14 1 07:38 1 09:25 1 13:41 1 15:20 1 16:17 1 17:17 1 17:44 1 00:17:44
16609 Kobras N18 01:06 1 00:52 1 00:58 1 00:21 1 00:57 1 03:24 1 01:47 1 04:16 1 01:39 1 00:57 1 01:00 1 00:27 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Birgit Russka 00:19:41 17:38:05 01:11 2 02:09 2 03:15 2 03:39 2 04:48 2 08:26 2 10:37 2 15:14 2 16:59 2 18:03 2 19:13 2 19:41 2 00:19:41
14788 Kobras N18 01:11 2 00:58 2 01:06 2 00:24 3 01:09 3 03:38 2 02:11 5 04:37 2 01:45 3 01:04 4 01:10 3 00:28 4
00:05 00:06 00:08 00:03 00:12 00:14 00:24 00:21 00:06 00:07 00:10 00:01
3. Johanna Laanoja 00:20:38 17:39:28 01:14 3 02:55 5 04:05 5 04:31 5 05:40 4 09:48 3 11:45 3 16:33 3 18:13 3 19:10 3 20:13 3 20:38 3 00:20:38
14786 Kobras N18 01:14 3 01:41 6 01:10 3 00:26 4 01:09 3 04:08 3 01:57 3 04:48 3 01:40 2 00:57 1 01:03 2 00:25 1
00:08 00:49 00:12 00:05 00:12 00:44 00:10 00:32 00:01 00:00 00:03 -00:02
4. Laura-Liis Kütt 00:23:14 17:41:59 01:17 4 02:18 3 03:28 3 03:51 3 04:59 3 11:42 6 13:39 6 18:43 5 20:28 5 21:30 4 22:44 4 23:14 4 00:23:14
14779 Kobras N18 01:17 4 01:01 3 01:10 3 00:23 2 01:08 2 06:43 6 01:57 3 05:04 4 01:45 3 01:02 3 01:14 4 00:30 5
00:11 00:09 00:12 00:02 00:11 03:19 00:10 00:48 00:06 00:05 00:14 00:03
5. Liis Toomas 00:23:54 17:35:32 01:25 5 02:38 4 03:59 4 04:26 4 05:53 5 10:01 4 12:32 4 18:09 4 20:18 4 21:41 5 23:10 5 23:54 5 00:23:54
4440 Peko N18 01:25 5 01:13 4 01:21 5 00:27 5 01:27 6 04:08 3 02:31 6 05:37 5 02:09 5 01:23 5 01:29 5 00:44 6
00:19 00:21 00:23 00:06 00:30 00:44 00:44 01:21 00:30 00:26 00:29 00:17
6. Liis Metsakaev 00:25:32 14:58:06 01:46 6 03:03 6 04:41 6 05:34 6 06:57 6 11:41 5 13:28 5 19:42 6 22:01 6 23:33 6 25:05 6 25:32 6 00:25:32
0 x82 N18 01:46 6 01:17 5 01:38 6 00:53 6 01:23 5 04:44 5 01:47 1 06:14 6 02:19 6 01:32 6 01:32 6 00:27 2
00:40 00:25 00:40 00:32 00:26 01:20 00:00 01:58 00:40 00:35 00:32 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:06 00:52 00:58 00:21 00:57 03:24 01:47 04:16 01:39 00:57 01:00 00:25 00:17:42
N8 Rada (3): 6 KP 1250 m km ^
1. Käti Kudre 00:13:17 17:10:43 02:07 1 04:00 1 06:32 1 08:58 1 10:42 1 12:29 1 13:17 1 00:13:17
0 Peko N8 02:07 1 01:53 1 02:32 1 02:26 1 01:44 1 01:47 1 00:48 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:07 01:53 02:32 02:26 01:44 01:47 00:48 00:13:17
N10 Rada (3): 6 KP 1250 m km ^
1. Anni Linnus 00:08:43 17:43:45 01:07 1 02:20 1 03:48 1 05:35 1 06:54 1 08:04 1 08:43 1 00:08:43
0 Peko N10 01:07 1 01:13 1 01:28 1 01:47 1 01:19 1 01:10 1 00:39 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Karoli Arund 00:11:24 10:42:17 01:42 2 03:40 2 05:43 2 07:45 2 09:08 2 10:38 2 11:24 2 00:11:24
0 Värska G N10 01:42 2 01:58 2 02:03 2 02:02 2 01:23 2 01:30 2 00:46 2
00:35 00:45 00:35 00:15 00:04 00:20 00:07
3. Jaana Metsakaev 00:17:04 10:44:59 02:21 3 04:38 3 08:53 4 11:54 4 13:58 3 15:30 3 17:04 3 00:17:04
0 Värska G N10 02:21 3 02:17 5 04:15 6 03:01 4 02:04 4 01:32 3 01:34 5
01:14 01:04 02:47 01:14 00:45 00:22 00:55
4. Marilin Lõvi 00:17:05 10:42:57 02:25 4 04:48 6 08:34 3 11:51 3 14:21 6 16:03 6 17:05 4 00:17:05
0 Värska G N10 02:25 4 02:23 6 03:46 4 03:17 6 02:30 6 01:42 6 01:02 3
01:18 01:10 02:18 01:30 01:11 00:32 00:23
5. Brigitte Hunt 00:17:08 10:44:57 02:38 6 04:42 5 08:58 6 11:55 5 13:59 4 15:33 4 17:08 5 00:17:08
0 Värska G N10 02:38 6 02:04 4 04:16 7 02:57 3 02:04 4 01:34 4 01:35 6
01:31 00:51 02:48 01:10 00:45 00:24 00:56
6. Eret Ostik 00:17:11 10:45:00 02:37 5 04:40 4 08:53 4 11:59 6 14:01 5 15:42 5 17:11 6 00:17:11
0 Värska G N10 02:37 5 02:03 3 04:13 5 03:06 5 02:02 3 01:41 5 01:29 4
01:30 00:50 02:45 01:19 00:43 00:31 00:50
7. Evelin Korva-Korba 00:20:06 10:45:08 03:24 7 05:59 7 09:40 7 13:27 7 15:59 7 18:28 7 20:06 7 00:20:06
0 Värska G N10 03:24 7 02:35 7 03:41 3 03:47 7 02:32 7 02:29 7 01:38 7
02:17 01:22 02:13 02:00 01:13 01:19 00:59
Ideaalaeg : 01:07 01:13 01:28 01:47 01:19 01:10 00:39 00:08:43
N12 Rada (3): 6 KP 1250 m km ^
1. Kersti Savimägi 00:12:47 11:37:15 01:32 1 04:37 2 06:16 1 08:41 1 11:02 3 11:56 1 12:47 1 00:12:47
0 Värska G N12 01:32 1 03:05 2 01:39 1 02:25 4 02:21 4 00:54 1 00:51 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Laura Nõmme 00:12:48 11:37:17 01:33 3 04:34 1 06:19 2 08:42 2 10:53 1 12:01 2 12:48 2 00:12:48
0 Värska G N12 01:33 3 03:01 1 01:45 3 02:23 1 02:11 1 01:08 2 00:47 2
00:01 -00:04 00:06 -00:02 -00:10 00:14 -00:04
3. Maribell Ainik 00:12:51 11:37:13 01:32 1 04:41 3 06:21 3 08:44 3 10:59 2 12:07 3 12:51 3 00:12:51
0 Värska G N12 01:32 1 03:09 4 01:40 2 02:23 1 02:15 2 01:08 2 00:44 1
00:00 00:04 00:01 -00:02 -00:06 00:14 -00:07
4. Annika Rõzikov 00:14:17 11:37:14 01:35 4 04:41 3 06:26 4 08:49 4 11:07 4 12:44 4 14:17 4 00:14:17
0 Värska G N12 01:35 4 03:06 3 01:45 3 02:23 1 02:18 3 01:37 4 01:33 4
00:03 00:01 00:06 -00:02 -00:03 00:43 00:42
Ideaalaeg : 01:32 03:01 01:39 02:23 02:11 00:54 00:44 00:12:24
M10 Rada (3): 6 KP 1250 m km ^
1. Laur Laanetu 00:07:02 17:43:43 01:06 1 02:07 1 03:14 1 04:31 1 05:25 1 06:24 1 07:02 1 00:07:02
0 Värska G M10 01:06 1 01:01 1 01:07 1 01:17 1 00:54 1 00:59 1 00:38 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Toni-Marten Riik 00:11:38 10:42:21 01:41 4 03:43 5 05:41 2 07:44 3 09:13 3 10:43 3 11:38 2 00:11:38
0 Värska G M10 01:41 4 02:02 7 01:58 2 02:03 4 01:29 3 01:30 6 00:55 5
00:35 01:01 00:51 00:46 00:35 00:31 00:17
3. Rain-Richard Koppel 00:11:42 10:42:19 01:41 4 03:41 4 05:42 3 07:42 2 09:12 2 10:41 2 11:42 3 00:11:42
0 Värska G M10 01:41 4 02:00 5 02:01 3 02:00 2 01:30 5 01:29 4 01:01 8
00:35 00:59 00:54 00:43 00:36 00:30 00:23
4. Andris-Robin Talumees 00:12:47 10:40:57 01:16 3 02:23 2 06:59 7 09:03 5 10:33 5 11:57 4 12:47 4 00:12:47
0 Värska G M10 01:16 3 01:07 2 04:36 10 02:04 5 01:30 5 01:24 3 00:50 2
00:10 00:06 03:29 00:47 00:36 00:25 00:12
5. Egert Prost 00:12:49 10:40:59 01:15 2 02:29 3 07:00 8 09:00 4 10:29 4 11:58 5 12:49 5 00:12:49
0 Värska G M10 01:15 2 01:14 3 04:31 9 02:00 2 01:29 3 01:29 4 00:51 4
00:09 00:13 03:24 00:43 00:35 00:30 00:13
6. Reigo Keem 00:16:59 17:56:19 06:40 10 08:15 10 10:39 10 13:03 6 14:47 6 16:09 6 16:59 6 00:16:59
0 Värska G M10 06:40 10 01:35 4 02:24 6 02:24 6 01:44 9 01:22 2 00:50 2
05:34 00:34 01:17 01:07 00:50 00:23 00:12
7. Indrek Parijõgi 00:18:49 10:43:44 01:59 6 03:59 6 06:32 5 14:54 9 16:22 8 17:53 7 18:49 7 00:18:49
0 Värska G M10 01:59 6 02:00 5 02:33 7 08:22 8 01:28 2 01:31 7 00:56 7
00:53 00:59 01:26 07:05 00:34 00:32 00:18
8. Gabriel Norre 00:18:53 10:43:46 02:15 7 04:20 7 06:29 4 14:52 8 16:22 8 17:58 9 18:53 8 00:18:53
0 Värska G M10 02:15 7 02:05 9 02:09 4 08:23 9 01:30 5 01:36 9 00:55 5
01:09 01:04 01:02 07:06 00:36 00:37 00:17
9. Ken Egert Kull 00:18:58 10:43:45 02:19 8 04:23 8 06:32 5 14:55 10 16:25 10 17:57 8 18:58 9 00:18:58
0 Värska G M10 02:19 8 02:04 8 02:09 4 08:23 9 01:30 5 01:32 8 01:01 8
01:13 01:03 01:02 07:06 00:36 00:33 00:23
10. Jaak Urmet Koit 00:20:27 10:45:07 03:27 9 05:59 9 09:56 9 13:27 7 15:58 7 18:34 10 20:27 10 00:20:27
0 Värska G M10 03:27 9 02:32 10 03:57 8 03:31 7 02:31 10 02:36 10 01:53 10
02:21 01:31 02:50 02:14 01:37 01:37 01:15
Ideaalaeg : 01:06 01:01 01:07 01:17 00:54 00:59 00:38 00:07:02
N16 Rada (4): 11 KP 2320 m km ^
1. Kreete Auser 00:17:48 14:11:09 01:56 1 02:46 1 04:02 1 05:22 1 08:31 1 10:00 1 11:15 1 12:41 1 13:53 1 15:37 1 17:12 1 17:48 1 00:17:48
0 Värska G N16 01:56 1 00:50 1 01:16 1 01:20 1 03:09 1 01:29 1 01:15 1 01:26 1 01:12 1 01:44 1 01:35 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:56 00:50 01:16 01:20 03:09 01:29 01:15 01:26 01:12 01:44 01:35 00:36 00:17:48
N35 Rada (4): 11 KP 2320 m km ^
1. Ingrit Kala 00:17:49 17:35:26 01:54 1 02:42 1 03:55 1 05:11 1 07:59 1 10:05 1 11:22 1 12:36 1 13:59 1 15:44 1 17:07 1 17:49 1 00:17:49
911 Peko N35 01:54 1 00:48 1 01:13 1 01:16 1 02:48 1 02:06 1 01:17 1 01:14 1 01:23 1 01:45 1 01:23 1 00:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:54 00:48 01:13 01:16 02:48 02:06 01:17 01:14 01:23 01:45 01:23 00:42 00:17:49
M12 Rada (4): 11 KP 2320 m km ^
1. Timo Kudre 00:17:06 11:35:28 01:40 1 02:27 1 03:44 1 04:52 1 07:41 1 09:42 1 10:46 1 12:01 1 13:44 1 15:12 1 16:35 1 17:06 1 00:17:06
0 Peko M12 01:40 1 00:47 1 01:17 2 01:08 1 02:49 2 02:01 1 01:04 1 01:15 2 01:43 2 01:28 1 01:23 2 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. August Jakobson 00:20:32 17:34:38 02:33 2 03:33 2 04:40 2 06:08 2 08:35 2 12:08 2 14:52 2 16:06 2 17:06 2 18:37 2 19:57 2 20:32 2 00:20:32
9170 Kobras M12 02:33 2 01:00 2 01:07 1 01:28 2 02:27 1 03:33 2 02:44 3 01:14 1 01:00 1 01:31 2 01:20 1 00:35 2
00:53 00:13 -00:10 00:20 -00:22 01:32 01:40 -00:01 -00:43 00:03 -00:03 00:04
3. Toomas Mattus 00:50:27 17:35:22 02:57 3 04:36 3 06:46 3 08:56 3 14:21 3 40:17 5 41:40 3 43:47 3 46:17 3 48:17 3 49:51 3 50:27 3 00:50:27
16982 Kobras M12 02:57 3 01:39 5 02:10 5 02:10 3 05:25 3 25:56 5 01:23 2 02:07 3 02:30 3 02:00 3 01:34 3 00:36 3
01:17 00:52 00:53 01:02 02:36 23:55 00:19 00:52 00:47 00:32 00:11 00:05
4. Kennet Gabriel Kadarpik 00:58:22 11:35:52 03:16 4 04:52 4 06:51 4 09:55 4 15:35 4 37:05 4 42:26 4 45:51 5 51:11 4 54:41 5 57:12 4 58:22 4 00:58:22
0 Värska G M12 03:16 4 01:36 3 01:59 3 03:04 4 05:40 4 21:30 4 05:21 4 03:25 5 05:20 4 03:30 5 02:31 4 01:10 4
01:36 00:49 00:42 01:56 02:51 19:29 04:17 02:10 03:37 02:02 01:08 00:39
5. Tõnn Mihkel Raju 00:58:25 11:35:51 03:19 5 04:55 5 06:55 5 09:59 5 15:47 5 37:03 3 42:29 5 45:47 4 51:14 5 54:40 4 57:15 5 58:25 5 00:58:25
0 Värska G M12 03:19 5 01:36 3 02:00 4 03:04 4 05:48 5 21:16 3 05:26 5 03:18 4 05:27 5 03:26 4 02:35 5 01:10 4
01:39 00:49 00:43 01:56 02:59 19:15 04:22 02:03 03:44 01:58 01:12 00:39
Ideaalaeg : 01:40 00:47 01:07 01:08 02:27 02:01 01:04 01:14 01:00 01:28 01:20 00:31 00:15:47
M14 Rada (4): 11 KP 2320 m km ^
1. Ingvar Leping 00:28:24 13:17:32 02:02 1 02:57 2 04:20 3 08:07 1 12:31 1 17:25 1 21:33 1 23:03 1 24:24 1 26:14 1 27:52 1 28:24 1 00:28:24
0 Värska G M14 02:02 1 00:55 3 01:23 3 03:47 2 04:24 3 04:54 1 04:08 6 01:30 6 01:21 1 01:50 1 01:38 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Margo Kapten 00:29:44 13:17:30 02:03 2 02:53 1 04:13 1 08:08 2 12:31 1 18:43 2 21:50 2 23:03 1 24:34 2 26:52 2 28:49 2 29:44 2 00:29:44
0 Värska G M14 02:03 2 00:50 1 01:20 2 03:55 5 04:23 2 06:12 6 03:07 5 01:13 1 01:31 4 02:18 2 01:57 2 00:55 4
00:01 -00:05 -00:03 00:08 -00:01 01:18 -01:01 -00:17 00:10 00:28 00:19 00:23
3. Mallor Liblik 00:31:47 13:17:29 02:07 3 02:58 3 04:16 2 08:19 3 12:38 3 18:49 3 21:54 3 23:07 3 24:45 3 27:39 3 30:59 3 31:47 3 00:31:47
0 Värska G M14 02:07 3 00:51 2 01:18 1 04:03 6 04:19 1 06:11 5 03:05 4 01:13 1 01:38 6 02:54 4 03:20 4 00:48 3
00:05 -00:04 -00:05 00:16 -00:05 01:17 -01:03 -00:17 00:17 01:04 01:42 00:16
4. Sander Toobre 00:32:12 13:16:24 02:29 6 03:39 6 05:42 6 09:32 6 14:11 5 20:03 5 23:02 6 24:21 6 25:48 5 28:43 5 31:39 4 32:12 4 00:32:12
0 Värska G M14 02:29 6 01:10 6 02:03 5 03:50 3 04:39 4 05:52 4 02:59 3 01:19 3 01:27 3 02:55 5 02:56 3 00:33 2
00:27 00:15 00:40 00:03 00:15 00:58 -01:09 -00:11 00:06 01:05 01:18 00:01
5. Andris Smorodin 00:44:13 13:16:25 02:27 5 03:36 5 05:38 5 09:28 5 14:17 6 20:05 6 22:55 5 24:17 5 25:52 6 29:00 6 42:49 6 44:13 5 00:44:13
0 Värska G M14 02:27 5 01:09 4 02:02 4 03:50 3 04:49 6 05:48 2 02:50 2 01:22 4 01:35 5 03:08 6 13:49 5 01:24 5
00:25 00:14 00:39 00:03 00:25 00:54 -01:18 -00:08 00:14 01:18 12:11 00:52
6. Kevin Liblik 00:44:19 13:16:27 02:24 4 03:33 4 05:37 4 09:23 4 14:06 4 19:56 4 22:42 4 24:11 4 25:32 4 27:56 4 42:45 5 44:19 6 00:44:19
0 Värska G M14 02:24 4 01:09 4 02:04 6 03:46 1 04:43 5 05:50 3 02:46 1 01:29 5 01:21 1 02:24 3 14:49 6 01:34 6
00:22 00:14 00:41 -00:01 00:19 00:56 -01:22 -00:01 00:00 00:34 13:11 01:02
David Saljajev DQ ??:??:?? DQ
0 Värska G M14
Tõnn Raudoja DQ ??:??:?? DQ
0 Värska G M14
Raigo Kisla DQ ??:??:?? DQ
0 Värska G M14
Ideaalaeg : 02:02 00:50 01:18 03:46 04:19 04:54 02:46 01:13 01:21 01:50 01:38 00:32 00:26:29
VABA ^
1. Rainek Savimägi 02:09:16 12:30:43 03:02 03:55 08:22 09:53 15:45 20:22 22:13 23:43 46:48 48:05 49:33 103:47 104:58 106:12 107:42 110:30 114:46 115:40 116:38 125:37 129:16 02:09:16 12p
0 Värska G VABA 03:02 00:53 04:27 01:31 05:52 04:37 01:51 01:30 23:05 01:17 01:28 54:14 01:11 01:14 01:30 02:48 04:16 00:54 00:58 08:59 03:39
[33 ] [36 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ] [33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ]Finish =12
2. Remi Oper 00:18:20 15:00:58 01:03 02:06 03:10 03:51 04:54 07:43 09:43 14:17 15:56 16:49 17:54 18:20 00:18:20 11p
0 x80 VABA 01:03 01:03 01:04 00:41 01:03 02:49 02:00 04:34 01:39 00:53 01:05 00:26
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [39 ] [38 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
3. Karel Hinno 00:19:09 15:01:00 01:03 02:06 03:09 03:38 04:41 08:53 09:58 14:32 16:21 17:23 18:39 19:09 00:19:09 11p
0 x81 VABA 01:03 01:03 01:03 00:29 01:03 04:12 01:05 04:34 01:49 01:02 01:16 00:30
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [39 ] [38 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
4. Mirjam Mehine 00:24:54 15:03:56 02:09 03:04 04:25 05:51 09:09 11:14 17:39 19:00 20:18 22:15 23:54 24:54 00:24:54 11p
0 x85 VABA 02:09 00:55 01:21 01:26 03:18 02:05 06:25 01:21 01:18 01:57 01:39 01:00
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
5. Alic Koppel 00:24:55 15:03:54 02:14 03:08 04:28 05:55 09:14 11:22 17:49 19:06 20:24 22:18 23:57 24:55 00:24:55 11p
0 x86 VABA 02:14 00:54 01:20 01:27 03:19 02:08 06:27 01:17 01:18 01:54 01:39 00:58
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
6. Rasmus Talas 00:25:21 14:12:20 02:57 03:56 05:29 06:46 11:56 14:20 16:28 18:34 20:42 22:35 23:57 25:21 00:25:21 11p
0 Värska G VABA 02:57 00:59 01:33 01:17 05:10 02:24 02:08 02:06 02:08 01:53 01:22 01:24
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
7. Janar Päkk 00:25:26 14:12:13 03:02 04:04 05:33 06:58 12:06 14:21 16:32 18:43 20:53 22:40 24:07 25:26 00:25:26 11p
0 Värska G VABA 03:02 01:02 01:29 01:25 05:08 02:15 02:11 02:11 02:10 01:47 01:27 01:19
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
8. Janek Päkk 00:25:27 14:12:11 03:02 04:08 05:36 06:56 12:04 14:31 16:36 18:48 20:53 22:40 24:07 24:11 25:27 00:25:27 11p
0 Värska G VABA 03:02 01:06 01:28 01:20 05:08 02:27 02:05 02:12 02:05 01:47 01:27 00:04 01:16
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ] [49 ]Finish =11
9. Hannaliisa Karro 00:26:04 15:03:48 02:19 03:15 04:40 06:16 09:59 11:53 18:19 19:41 20:54 23:13 24:57 26:04 00:26:04 11p
0 x87 VABA 02:19 00:56 01:25 01:36 03:43 01:54 06:26 01:22 01:13 02:19 01:44 01:07
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
10. Eleryn Meister 00:26:06 15:03:48 02:22 03:16 04:38 06:18 10:02 12:16 18:09 19:29 21:00 23:14 24:57 26:06 00:26:06 11p
0 x89 VABA 02:22 00:54 01:22 01:40 03:44 02:14 05:53 01:20 01:31 02:14 01:43 01:09
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
11. Anette Savik 00:26:11 13:21:04 02:34 03:44 06:05 08:30 12:29 16:21 18:18 19:33 20:58 23:40 25:18 26:11 00:26:11 11p
0 Värska G VABA 02:34 01:10 02:21 02:25 03:59 03:52 01:57 01:15 01:25 02:42 01:38 00:53
[33 ] [36 ] [32 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
12. Janna-Liis Jõesalu 00:27:17 13:21:05 02:35 03:44 06:07 08:32 12:26 16:18 18:22 19:46 22:47 24:52 26:52 27:17 00:27:17 11p
0 Värska G VABA 02:35 01:09 02:23 02:25 03:54 03:52 02:04 01:24 03:01 02:05 02:00 00:25
[33 ] [36 ] [32 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
13. Egert Naruson 00:27:48 14:11:54 02:31 03:53 04:55 06:28 08:52 13:28 14:25 15:23 24:30 25:52 27:02 27:48 00:27:48 11p
0 Värska G VABA 02:31 01:22 01:02 01:33 02:24 04:36 00:57 00:58 09:07 01:22 01:10 00:46
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
14. Sander Järvemägi 00:27:50 14:11:56 02:33 03:50 04:56 06:28 09:16 13:22 14:29 15:24 24:30 25:51 27:01 27:50 00:27:50 11p
0 Värska G VABA 02:33 01:17 01:06 01:32 02:48 04:06 01:07 00:55 09:06 01:21 01:10 00:49
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
15. Rainer Rubis 00:32:56 15:00:27 01:46 02:55 04:09 04:36 05:48 14:29 17:53 25:22 29:10 30:48 32:12 32:56 00:32:56 11p
0 x90 VABA 01:46 01:09 01:14 00:27 01:12 08:41 03:24 07:29 03:48 01:38 01:24 00:44
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [38 ] [39 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
16. Joosep Toom 00:35:08 12:30:46 03:14 04:28 07:27 09:01 17:06 20:24 22:45 24:54 29:19 32:29 34:27 35:08 00:35:08 11p
0 Värska G VABA 03:14 01:14 02:59 01:34 08:05 03:18 02:21 02:09 04:25 03:10 01:58 00:41
[33 ] [36 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
17. Riina Sari 00:40:11 15:04:00 03:39 05:20 08:02 10:49 16:49 21:19 28:00 30:26 32:54 36:19 39:01 40:11 00:40:11 11p
0 x91 VABA 03:39 01:41 02:42 02:47 06:00 04:30 06:41 02:26 02:28 03:25 02:42 01:10
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
17. Liisa Kallari 00:40:11 15:04:03 03:38 05:19 08:01 10:48 16:58 21:29 28:00 30:25 32:54 36:17 38:59 40:11 00:40:11 11p
0 x92 VABA 03:38 01:41 02:42 02:47 06:10 04:31 06:31 02:25 02:29 03:23 02:42 01:12
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
17. Laura Kallari 00:40:11 15:04:01 03:39 05:20 08:02 10:49 16:52 21:26 28:01 30:28 32:57 36:19 39:01 40:11 00:40:11 11p
0 x93 VABA 03:39 01:41 02:42 02:47 06:03 04:34 06:35 02:27 02:29 03:22 02:42 01:10
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
20. Ergo Aruot 00:50:08 12:30:43 03:02 03:55 08:22 09:53 15:45 20:22 22:13 23:43 46:48 48:05 49:33 50:08 00:50:08 11p
0 Värska G VABA 03:02 00:53 04:27 01:31 05:52 04:37 01:51 01:30 23:05 01:17 01:28 00:35
[33 ] [36 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =11
21. Vladislav Härm 00:17:30 15:00:33 01:29 02:32 03:35 04:06 05:07 09:22 10:26 14:57 16:17 16:56 17:30 00:17:30 10p
0 x79 VABA 01:29 01:03 01:03 00:31 01:01 04:15 01:04 04:31 01:20 00:39 00:34
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [39 ] [38 ] [46 ] [47 ] [49 ]Finish =10
22. Mariette Kena 00:26:48 13:21:07 02:11 02:58 04:18 06:52 13:40 18:17 20:22 22:42 24:45 26:15 26:48 00:26:48 10p
0 Värska G VABA 02:11 00:47 01:20 02:34 06:48 04:37 02:05 02:20 02:03 01:30 00:33
[33 ] [36 ] [34 ] [40 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =10
23. Gert Kallari 00:26:53 15:00:26 01:39 02:49 04:06 04:34 05:43 13:51 20:40 23:02 24:07 26:06 26:53 00:26:53 10p
0 x84 VABA 01:39 01:10 01:17 00:28 01:09 08:08 06:49 02:22 01:05 01:59 00:47
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [38 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =10
24. Ranel Sabalisk 00:26:54 15:00:25 01:42 02:46 04:06 04:34 05:43 13:46 20:40 23:02 24:05 26:08 26:54 00:26:54 10p
0 x83 VABA 01:42 01:04 01:20 00:28 01:09 08:03 06:54 02:22 01:03 02:03 00:46
[32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [38 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =10
25. Mirjam Silgo 00:37:05 14:11:40 02:56 04:03 06:46 08:04 12:42 17:32 31:30 33:15 34:46 36:14 37:05 00:37:05 10p
0 Värska G VABA 02:56 01:07 02:43 01:18 04:38 04:50 13:58 01:45 01:31 01:28 00:51
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =10
26. Reelika Sari 00:37:09 14:11:41 03:07 04:08 06:36 08:06 12:44 17:34 31:32 33:17 34:59 36:25 37:09 00:37:09 10p
0 Värska G VABA 03:07 01:01 02:28 01:30 04:38 04:50 13:58 01:45 01:42 01:26 00:44
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =10
27. Kristel Jaago 00:37:22 14:11:30 03:14 04:19 05:55 07:45 13:02 26:59 28:56 31:45 34:13 36:17 37:22 00:37:22 10p
0 Värska G VABA 03:14 01:05 01:36 01:50 05:17 13:57 01:57 02:49 02:28 02:04 01:05
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =10
28. Moonika Korva 00:38:49 13:18:33 04:22 05:50 09:54 16:06 22:44 26:18 29:46 32:36 35:21 37:57 38:49 00:38:49 10p
0 Värska G VABA 04:22 01:28 04:04 06:12 06:38 03:34 03:28 02:50 02:45 02:36 00:52
[33 ] [36 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =10
29. Aveli Randma 00:39:03 13:18:32 04:31 06:03 09:58 16:10 22:57 26:21 29:48 32:34 35:22 37:59 39:03 00:39:03 10p
0 Värska G VABA 04:31 01:32 03:55 06:12 06:47 03:24 03:27 02:46 02:48 02:37 01:04
[33 ] [36 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =10
30. Mait Ainik 00:45:49 12:30:44 03:43 05:05 08:19 09:04 10:49 18:13 29:57 35:05 36:23 39:58 44:05 45:49 00:45:49 10p
0 Värska G VABA 03:43 01:22 03:14 00:45 01:45 07:24 11:44 05:08 01:18 03:35 04:07 01:44
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [43 ] [48 ] [48 ] [47 ] [49 ]Finish =10
31. Jade Lummo 00:37:27 14:11:37 03:18 06:45 08:14 12:51 17:41 31:37 33:22 35:13 36:39 37:27 00:37:27 9p
0 Värska G VABA 03:18 03:27 01:29 04:37 04:50 13:56 01:45 01:51 01:26 00:48
[33 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [42 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =9
32. Gretel Juhasoo 00:38:40 13:18:34 04:31 05:59 10:16 15:57 22:53 25:34 34:30 37:36 38:40 00:38:40 8p
0 Värska G VABA 04:31 01:28 04:17 05:41 06:56 02:41 08:56 03:06 01:04
[33 ] [36 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =8
33. Emilia Roose 00:45:22 12:30:41 03:00 04:00 08:27 09:54 15:38 20:13 22:17 23:50 45:22 00:45:22 8p
0 Värska G VABA 03:00 01:00 04:27 01:27 05:44 04:35 02:04 01:33 21:32
[33 ] [36 ] [34 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ]Finish =8
34. Ardi Hallop 00:49:12 11:36:28 02:30 03:58 16:02 21:11 23:08 43:46 46:39 48:32 49:12 00:49:12 8p
0 Värska G VABA 02:30 01:28 12:04 05:09 01:57 20:38 02:53 01:53 00:40
[33 ] [36 ] [40 ] [46 ] [41 ] [43 ] [48 ] [49 ]Finish =8
35. Anzella Lõvi 00:45:20 12:30:42 03:00 03:57 08:24 15:39 20:17 22:15 23:48 45:20 00:45:20 7p
0 Värska G VABA 03:00 00:57 04:27 07:15 04:38 01:58 01:33 21:32
[33 ] [36 ] [34 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ]Finish =7
36. Uku Pärtel Raju 00:51:23 11:36:27 02:30 03:53 16:01 21:39 23:12 39:01 42:52 51:23 00:51:23 7p
0 Värska G VABA 02:30 01:23 12:08 05:38 01:33 15:49 03:51 08:31
[33 ] [36 ] [40 ] [46 ] [41 ] [43 ] [48 ]Finish =7
37. Kenert Viitak 00:51:26 11:36:25 02:30 03:59 16:01 21:36 23:08 38:56 42:41 51:26 00:51:26 7p
0 Värska G VABA 02:30 01:29 12:02 05:35 01:32 15:48 03:45 08:45
[33 ] [36 ] [40 ] [46 ] [41 ] [43 ] [48 ]Finish =7
38. Janeli Lahe 00:33:52 14:15:22 04:18 05:51 08:32 16:15 21:48 30:47 33:52 00:33:52 6p
0 Värska G VABA 04:18 01:33 02:41 07:43 05:33 08:59 03:05
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ]Finish =6
39. Keiu Savik 00:33:53 14:15:18 04:20 05:53 08:34 16:16 21:54 30:46 33:53 00:33:53 6p
0 Värska G VABA 04:20 01:33 02:41 07:42 05:38 08:52 03:07
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ]Finish =6
39. Eliina Männik 00:33:53 14:15:20 04:16 05:49 08:30 16:08 21:47 30:42 33:53 00:33:53 6p
0 Värska G VABA 04:16 01:33 02:41 07:38 05:39 08:55 03:11
[33 ] [36 ] [35 ] [40 ] [46 ] [45 ]Finish =6
41. Lenna Raudsaar 00:25:38 17:59:56 03:35 05:27 11:16 19:08 22:28 25:38 00:25:38 5p
0 Viluste VABA 03:35 01:52 05:49 07:52 03:20 03:10
[32 ] [34 ] [33 ] [31 ] [47 ]Finish =5
42. Jette-Ly Assor 00:25:41 17:59:54 03:36 05:39 11:19 19:11 22:29 25:41 00:25:41 5p
17915 Kobras VABA 03:36 02:03 05:40 07:52 03:18 03:12
[32 ] [34 ] [33 ] [31 ] [47 ]Finish =5
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 19 KP 3850 m km ^
1. Ats Sõnajalg 00:18:11 17:18:59 00:37 5 01:25 4 02:07 1 02:59 2 03:15 1 04:01 1 04:49 1 06:31 1 07:47 1 09:36 1 10:55 1 11:50 1 12:33 1 13:25 1 14:07 1 15:05 1 16:17 1 17:01 1 17:49 1 18:11 1 00:18:11
9032 Harju KEK M21 00:37 5 00:48 4 00:42 1 00:52 4 00:16 1 00:46 1 00:48 1 01:42 1 01:16 2 01:49 1 01:19 1 00:55 1 00:43 4 00:52 3 00:42 3 00:58 3 01:12 1 00:44 2 00:48 2 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sander Vaher 00:18:15 17:16:59 00:34 3 01:21 2 02:07 1 02:58 1 03:15 1 04:02 2 04:50 2 06:44 2 08:01 2 09:50 2 11:09 2 12:04 2 12:46 2 13:34 2 14:11 2 15:07 2 16:24 2 17:06 2 17:53 2 18:15 2 00:18:15
1406 EKJ SK M21 00:34 3 00:47 1 00:46 3 00:51 3 00:17 2 00:47 2 00:48 1 01:54 3 01:17 4 01:49 1 01:19 1 00:55 1 00:42 2 00:48 1 00:37 1 00:56 2 01:17 4 00:42 1 00:47 1 00:22 1
-00:03 -00:01 00:04 -00:01 00:01 00:01 00:00 00:12 00:01 00:00 00:00 00:00 -00:01 -00:04 -00:05 -00:02 00:05 -00:02 -00:01 00:00
3. Timmo Tammemäe 00:18:34 17:14:59 00:35 4 01:22 3 02:10 4 03:00 3 03:17 3 04:06 3 04:57 3 06:49 3 08:05 3 10:01 3 11:22 3 12:17 3 12:59 3 13:50 3 14:28 3 15:22 3 16:38 3 17:22 3 18:11 3 18:34 3 00:18:34
4346 SK100 M21 00:35 4 00:47 1 00:48 4 00:50 2 00:17 2 00:49 3 00:51 3 01:52 2 01:16 2 01:56 4 01:21 3 00:55 1 00:42 2 00:51 2 00:38 2 00:54 1 01:16 3 00:44 2 00:49 3 00:23 3
-00:02 -00:01 00:06 -00:02 00:01 00:03 00:03 00:10 00:00 00:07 00:02 00:00 -00:01 -00:01 -00:04 -00:04 00:04 00:00 00:01 00:01
4. Markus Rene Pae 00:19:31 17:25:00 00:37 5 01:29 5 02:12 5 03:00 3 03:17 3 04:06 3 05:00 4 06:54 4 08:14 4 10:09 4 11:36 4 12:37 4 13:18 4 14:34 4 15:18 4 16:21 4 17:33 4 18:17 4 19:06 4 19:31 4 00:19:31
23502 SK100 M21 00:37 5 00:52 6 00:43 2 00:48 1 00:17 2 00:49 3 00:54 4 01:54 3 01:20 5 01:55 3 01:27 4 01:01 4 00:41 1 01:16 7 00:44 4 01:03 5 01:12 1 00:44 2 00:49 3 00:25 5
00:00 00:04 00:01 -00:04 00:01 00:03 00:06 00:12 00:04 00:06 00:08 00:06 -00:02 00:24 00:02 00:05 00:00 00:00 00:01 00:03
5. Kevin Hallop 00:21:40 16:47:18 00:42 9 01:29 5 02:22 6 03:15 6 03:34 6 04:28 6 05:22 5 07:30 5 09:08 5 11:20 5 12:52 5 13:57 5 14:47 5 15:56 5 16:44 5 17:52 5 19:25 5 20:16 5 21:17 5 21:40 5 00:21:40
11308 Peko M21 00:42 9 00:47 1 00:53 6 00:53 5 00:19 5 00:54 5 00:54 4 02:08 5 01:38 8 02:12 5 01:32 5 01:05 5 00:50 6 01:09 5 00:48 6 01:08 7 01:33 7 00:51 5 01:01 6 00:23 3
00:05 -00:01 00:11 00:01 00:03 00:08 00:06 00:26 00:22 00:23 00:13 00:10 00:07 00:17 00:06 00:10 00:21 00:07 00:13 00:01
6. Einar Raudkepp 00:22:24 16:36:54 00:38 7 01:36 9 02:30 8 03:31 8 03:52 8 04:50 8 05:46 8 08:04 8 09:37 8 11:51 7 13:28 6 14:46 7 15:34 6 16:40 6 17:27 6 18:34 6 20:03 6 20:54 6 21:58 6 22:24 6 00:22:24
670 Peko M21 00:38 7 00:58 8 00:54 7 01:01 8 00:21 8 00:58 7 00:56 6 02:18 7 01:33 6 02:14 6 01:37 6 01:18 9 00:48 5 01:06 4 00:47 5 01:07 6 01:29 5 00:51 5 01:04 8 00:26 6
00:01 00:10 00:12 00:09 00:05 00:12 00:08 00:36 00:17 00:25 00:18 00:23 00:05 00:14 00:05 00:09 00:17 00:07 00:16 00:04
7. Tõnis Laugesaar 00:22:36 17:26:59 00:38 7 01:33 8 02:27 7 03:27 7 03:46 7 04:42 7 05:39 7 07:52 7 09:27 6 11:44 6 13:28 6 14:42 6 15:34 6 16:48 7 17:39 7 18:41 7 20:14 7 21:08 7 22:04 7 22:36 7 00:22:36
9472 Rakv M21 00:38 7 00:55 7 00:54 7 01:00 7 00:19 5 00:56 6 00:57 7 02:13 6 01:35 7 02:17 7 01:44 7 01:14 7 00:52 7 01:14 6 00:51 7 01:02 4 01:33 7 00:54 7 00:56 5 00:32 8
00:01 00:07 00:12 00:08 00:03 00:10 00:09 00:31 00:19 00:28 00:25 00:19 00:09 00:22 00:09 00:04 00:21 00:10 00:08 00:10
8. Taavi Tuik 00:24:09 17:35:35 00:29 1 01:20 1 02:08 3 03:07 5 03:27 5 04:25 5 05:28 6 07:47 6 09:35 7 12:02 8 13:48 8 15:03 8 15:58 8 17:43 8 18:38 8 19:54 8 21:31 8 22:29 8 23:33 8 24:09 8 00:24:09
1467 Peko M21 00:29 1 00:51 5 00:48 4 00:59 6 00:20 7 00:58 7 01:03 8 02:19 8 01:48 9 02:27 8 01:46 8 01:15 8 00:55 9 01:45 9 00:55 9 01:16 9 01:37 9 00:58 9 01:04 8 00:36 9
-00:08 00:03 00:06 00:07 00:04 00:12 00:15 00:37 00:32 00:38 00:27 00:20 00:12 00:53 00:13 00:18 00:25 00:14 00:16 00:14
9. Raul Kangur 00:24:36 18:38:09 00:30 2 01:29 5 02:37 9 04:13 9 04:36 9 05:38 9 06:45 9 09:06 9 10:09 9 13:04 9 15:12 9 16:24 9 17:17 9 18:34 9 19:26 9 20:37 9 22:09 9 23:05 9 24:08 9 24:36 9 00:24:36
1938 Peko M21 00:30 2 00:59 9 01:08 9 01:36 9 00:23 9 01:02 9 01:07 9 02:21 9 01:03 1 02:55 9 02:08 9 01:12 6 00:53 8 01:17 8 00:52 8 01:11 8 01:32 6 00:56 8 01:03 7 00:28 7
-00:07 00:11 00:26 00:44 00:07 00:16 00:19 00:39 -00:13 01:06 00:49 00:17 00:10 00:25 00:10 00:13 00:20 00:12 00:15 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 00:29 00:47 00:42 00:48 00:16 00:46 00:48 01:42 01:03 01:49 01:19 00:55 00:41 00:48 00:37 00:54 01:12 00:42 00:47 00:22 00:17:27
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 11 KP 2860 m km ^
1. Outi Hytönen 00:15:21 17:13:59 00:59 2 01:46 1 02:41 1 03:00 1 03:53 1 06:27 1 08:15 2 11:43 1 13:09 1 13:58 1 14:54 1 15:21 1 00:15:21
21081 Ilves N21 00:59 2 00:47 1 00:55 1 00:19 2 00:53 2 02:34 1 01:48 9 03:28 1 01:26 2 00:49 2 00:56 2 00:27 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Annika Rihma 00:15:25 17:22:04 01:01 5 01:48 3 03:05 7 03:23 7 04:15 7 07:01 4 08:25 4 12:03 2 13:22 2 14:07 2 15:00 2 15:25 2 00:15:25
1411 Kobras N21 01:01 5 00:47 1 01:17 15 00:18 1 00:52 1 02:46 3 01:24 2 03:38 2 01:19 1 00:45 1 00:53 1 00:25 1
00:02 00:00 00:22 -00:01 -00:01 00:12 -00:24 00:10 -00:07 -00:04 -00:03 -00:02
3. Sigrid Ruul 00:15:56 17:33:59 01:08 8 01:59 7 02:54 5 03:14 5 04:11 5 06:45 2 08:14 1 12:09 3 13:36 3 14:26 3 15:29 3 15:56 3 00:15:56
5484 JOKA N21 01:08 8 00:51 6 00:55 1 00:20 3 00:57 5 02:34 1 01:29 3 03:55 4 01:27 3 00:50 3 01:03 7 00:27 4
00:09 00:04 00:00 00:01 00:04 00:00 -00:19 00:27 00:01 00:01 00:07 00:00
4. Margret Zimmermann 00:16:11 17:17:59 00:58 1 01:46 1 02:44 2 03:04 2 04:00 2 06:50 3 08:20 3 12:18 4 13:48 4 14:40 4 15:43 4 16:11 4 00:16:11
4484 Kape N21 00:58 1 00:48 3 00:58 4 00:20 3 00:56 3 02:50 5 01:30 4 03:58 6 01:30 5 00:52 4 01:03 7 00:28 8
-00:01 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:03 00:16 -00:18 00:30 00:04 00:03 00:07 00:01
5. Kerstin Uiboupin 00:16:33 17:26:02 01:00 4 01:50 5 02:49 4 03:10 4 04:09 4 07:04 6 08:43 5 12:40 5 14:13 5 15:07 5 16:07 5 16:33 5 00:16:33
3797 Võru N21 01:00 4 00:50 4 00:59 6 00:21 6 00:59 7 02:55 6 01:39 5 03:57 5 01:33 6 00:54 5 01:00 3 00:26 3
00:01 00:03 00:04 00:02 00:06 00:21 -00:09 00:29 00:07 00:05 00:04 -00:01
6. Daisy Kudre 00:16:48 16:58:58 00:59 2 01:49 4 02:45 3 03:05 3 04:01 3 07:03 5 09:00 6 12:52 6 14:21 6 15:18 6 16:18 6 16:48 6 00:16:48
1405 Peko N21 00:59 2 00:50 4 00:56 3 00:20 3 00:56 3 03:02 7 01:57 10 03:52 3 01:29 4 00:57 7 01:00 3 00:30 10
00:00 00:03 00:01 00:01 00:03 00:28 00:09 00:24 00:03 00:08 00:04 00:03
7. Doris Kudre 00:17:24 16:48:58 01:01 5 02:11 9 03:12 8 03:35 8 04:35 8 07:23 7 09:06 7 13:22 7 14:56 7 15:52 7 16:54 7 17:24 7 00:17:24
4448 Peko N21 01:01 5 01:10 13 01:01 7 00:23 8 01:00 8 02:48 4 01:43 6 04:16 8 01:34 7 00:56 6 01:02 6 00:30 10
00:02 00:23 00:06 00:04 00:07 00:14 -00:05 00:48 00:08 00:07 00:06 00:03
8. Lorely Kõrvel 00:17:44 17:35:47 01:06 7 01:58 6 02:56 6 03:17 6 04:14 6 07:38 8 09:25 8 13:41 8 15:20 8 16:17 8 17:17 8 17:44 8 00:17:44
16609 Kobras N18 01:06 7 00:52 7 00:58 4 00:21 6 00:57 5 03:24 9 01:47 7 04:16 8 01:39 9 00:57 7 01:00 3 00:27 4
00:07 00:05 00:03 00:02 00:04 00:50 -00:01 00:48 00:13 00:08 00:04 00:00
9. Marianne Haug 00:19:22 17:37:37 01:22 16 02:27 13 03:39 13 04:04 13 05:12 13 08:25 9 10:24 9 14:50 9 16:36 9 17:33 9 18:44 9 19:22 9 00:19:22
5025 Võru N21 01:22 16 01:05 11 01:12 13 00:25 13 01:08 11 03:13 8 01:59 13 04:26 10 01:46 13 00:57 7 01:11 12 00:38 16
00:23 00:18 00:17 00:06 00:15 00:39 00:11 00:58 00:20 00:08 00:15 00:11
10. Birgit Russka 00:19:41 17:38:05 01:11 9 02:09 8 03:15 9 03:39 9 04:48 9 08:26 10 10:37 10 15:14 10 16:59 10 18:03 10 19:13 10 19:41 10 00:19:41
14788 Kobras N18 01:11 9 00:58 8 01:06 8 00:24 11 01:09 13 03:38 10 02:11 14 04:37 11 01:45 11 01:04 14 01:10 11 00:28 8
00:12 00:11 00:11 00:05 00:16 01:04 00:23 01:09 00:19 00:15 00:14 00:01
11. Martin Erik Maripuu 00:20:03 17:36:42 01:19 14 02:22 12 03:30 12 03:54 12 04:59 11 08:41 11 10:54 11 15:52 11 17:27 11 18:26 11 19:33 11 20:03 11 00:20:03
17669 Kobras M16 01:19 14 01:03 10 01:08 10 00:24 11 01:05 9 03:42 11 02:13 15 04:58 13 01:35 8 00:59 11 01:07 10 00:30 10
00:20 00:16 00:13 00:05 00:12 01:08 00:25 01:30 00:09 00:10 00:11 00:03
12. Johanna Laanoja 00:20:38 17:39:28 01:14 11 02:55 17 04:05 17 04:31 17 05:40 14 09:48 13 11:45 12 16:33 12 18:13 12 19:10 12 20:13 12 20:38 12 00:20:38
14786 Kobras N18 01:14 11 01:41 20 01:10 11 00:26 14 01:09 13 04:08 13 01:57 10 04:48 12 01:40 10 00:57 7 01:03 7 00:25 1
00:15 00:54 00:15 00:07 00:16 01:34 00:09 01:20 00:14 00:08 00:07 -00:02
13. Erika Joonas 00:23:10 16:36:02 01:17 12 02:29 14 03:52 15 04:21 14 05:41 15 09:36 12 12:13 13 17:52 13 19:58 13 21:12 13 22:32 13 23:10 13 00:23:10
359 Võru N21 01:17 12 01:12 14 01:23 17 00:29 17 01:20 16 03:55 12 02:37 18 05:39 17 02:06 14 01:14 15 01:20 16 00:38 16
00:18 00:25 00:28 00:10 00:27 01:21 00:49 02:11 00:40 00:25 00:24 00:11
14. Laura-Liis Kütt 00:23:14 17:41:59 01:17 12 02:18 10 03:28 11 03:51 11 04:59 11 11:42 17 13:39 17 18:43 17 20:28 15 21:30 14 22:44 14 23:14 14 00:23:14
14779 Kobras N18 01:17 12 01:01 9 01:10 11 00:23 8 01:08 11 06:43 18 01:57 10 05:04 14 01:45 11 01:02 12 01:14 14 00:30 10
00:18 00:14 00:15 00:04 00:15 04:09 00:09 01:36 00:19 00:13 00:18 00:03
15. Rein Toomas 00:23:50 17:51:40 01:13 10 02:18 10 03:24 10 03:47 10 04:54 10 12:53 18 13:56 18 18:11 15 20:59 17 22:02 17 23:13 16 23:50 15 00:23:50
2588 Peko M40 01:13 10 01:05 11 01:06 8 00:23 8 01:07 10 07:59 19 01:03 1 04:15 7 02:48 20 01:03 13 01:11 12 00:37 15
00:14 00:18 00:11 00:04 00:14 05:25 -00:45 00:47 01:22 00:14 00:15 00:10
16. Jaana Aedmäe 00:23:52 17:39:41 01:21 15 02:35 15 03:51 14 04:23 15 05:43 16 11:13 15 13:34 16 18:38 16 20:45 16 21:59 16 23:17 17 23:52 16 00:23:52
1459 Kobras N21 01:21 15 01:14 16 01:16 14 00:32 18 01:20 16 05:30 17 02:21 16 05:04 14 02:07 15 01:14 15 01:18 15 00:35 14
00:22 00:27 00:21 00:13 00:27 02:56 00:33 01:36 00:41 00:25 00:22 00:08
17. Liis Toomas 00:23:54 17:35:32 01:25 17 02:38 16 03:59 16 04:26 16 05:53 17 10:01 14 12:32 14 18:09 14 20:18 14 21:41 15 23:10 15 23:54 17 00:23:54
4440 Peko N18 01:25 17 01:13 15 01:21 16 00:27 16 01:27 19 04:08 13 02:31 17 05:37 16 02:09 16 01:23 17 01:29 17 00:44 19
00:26 00:26 00:26 00:08 00:34 01:34 00:43 02:09 00:43 00:34 00:33 00:17
18. Liis Metsakaev 00:25:32 14:58:06 01:46 18 03:03 18 04:41 18 05:34 19 06:57 19 11:41 16 13:28 15 19:42 18 22:01 18 23:33 18 25:05 18 25:32 18 00:25:32
0 x82 N18 01:46 18 01:17 17 01:38 19 00:53 19 01:23 18 04:44 16 01:47 7 06:14 18 02:19 17 01:32 19 01:32 18 00:27 4
00:47 00:30 00:43 00:34 00:30 02:10 -00:01 02:46 00:53 00:43 00:36 00:00
19. Birgit Truus 00:29:40 18:02:00 02:24 20 03:55 20 05:52 20 06:46 20 08:26 20 13:09 19 16:17 19 23:01 19 25:34 19 27:05 19 28:46 19 29:40 19 00:29:40
10273 N21 02:24 20 01:31 19 01:57 20 00:54 20 01:40 20 04:43 15 03:08 20 06:44 19 02:33 19 01:31 18 01:41 20 00:54 20
01:25 00:44 01:02 00:35 00:47 02:09 01:20 03:16 01:07 00:42 00:45 00:27
20. Joosep Rohtla 01:17:20 13:16:29 02:01 19 03:20 19 04:52 19 05:18 18 06:37 18 60:02 20 62:50 20 70:52 20 73:17 20 75:07 20 76:41 20 77:20 20 01:17:20
0 Peko M16 02:01 19 01:19 18 01:32 18 00:26 14 01:19 15 53:25 20 02:48 19 08:02 20 02:25 18 01:50 20 01:34 19 00:39 18
01:02 00:32 00:37 00:07 00:26 50:51 01:00 04:34 00:59 01:01 00:38 00:12
Ideaalaeg : 00:58 00:47 00:55 00:18 00:52 02:34 01:03 03:28 01:19 00:45 00:53 00:25 00:14:17
#3 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 6 KP 1250 m km ^
1. Laur Laanetu 00:07:02 17:43:43 01:06 1 02:07 1 03:14 1 04:31 1 05:25 1 06:24 1 07:02 1 00:07:02
0 Värska G M10 01:06 1 01:01 1 01:07 1 01:17 1 00:54 1 00:59 2 00:38 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anni Linnus 00:08:43 17:43:45 01:07 2 02:20 2 03:48 2 05:35 2 06:54 2 08:04 2 08:43 2 00:08:43
0 Peko N10 01:07 2 01:13 3 01:28 2 01:47 2 01:19 2 01:10 5 00:39 2
00:01 00:12 00:21 00:30 00:25 00:11 00:01
3. Karoli Arund 00:11:24 10:42:17 01:42 11 03:40 5 05:43 5 07:45 5 09:08 3 10:38 3 11:24 3 00:11:24
0 Värska G N10 01:42 11 01:58 7 02:03 9 02:02 5 01:23 3 01:30 10 00:46 4
00:36 00:57 00:56 00:45 00:29 00:31 00:08
4. Toni-Marten Riik 00:11:38 10:42:21 01:41 9 03:43 7 05:41 3 07:44 4 09:13 5 10:43 5 11:38 4 00:11:38
0 Värska G M10 01:41 9 02:02 10 01:58 7 02:03 6 01:29 5 01:30 10 00:55 11
00:35 01:01 00:51 00:46 00:35 00:31 00:17
5. Rain-Richard Koppel 00:11:42 10:42:19 01:41 9 03:41 6 05:42 4 07:42 3 09:12 4 10:41 4 11:42 5 00:11:42
0 Värska G M10 01:41 9 02:00 8 02:01 8 02:00 3 01:30 7 01:29 8 01:01 14
00:35 00:59 00:54 00:43 00:36 00:30 00:23
6. Andris-Robin Talumees 00:12:47 10:40:57 01:16 4 02:23 3 06:59 14 09:03 12 10:33 7 11:57 7 12:47 6 00:12:47
0 Värska G M10 01:16 4 01:07 2 04:36 22 02:04 7 01:30 7 01:24 7 00:50 7
00:10 00:06 03:29 00:47 00:36 00:25 00:12
6. Kersti Savimägi 00:12:47 11:37:15 01:32 5 04:37 13 06:16 6 08:41 6 11:02 11 11:56 6 12:47 6 00:12:47
0 Värska G N12 01:32 5 03:05 20 01:39 3 02:25 12 02:21 19 00:54 1 00:51 9
00:26 02:04 00:32 01:08 01:27 -00:05 00:13
8. Laura Nõmme 00:12:48 11:37:17 01:33 7 04:34 12 06:19 7 08:42 7 10:53 9 12:01 9 12:48 8 00:12:48
0 Värska G N12 01:33 7 03:01 19 01:45 5 02:23 8 02:11 16 01:08 3 00:47 5
00:27 02:00 00:38 01:06 01:17 00:09 00:09
9. Egert Prost 00:12:49 10:40:59 01:15 3 02:29 4 07:00 15 09:00 11 10:29 6 11:58 8 12:49 9 00:12:49
0 Värska G M10 01:15 3 01:14 4 04:31 21 02:00 3 01:29 5 01:29 8 00:51 9
00:09 00:13 03:24 00:43 00:35 00:30 00:13
10. Maribell Ainik 00:12:51 11:37:13 01:32 5 04:41 16 06:21 8 08:44 8 10:59 10 12:07 10 12:51 10 00:12:51
0 Värska G N12 01:32 5 03:09 22 01:40 4 02:23 8 02:15 17 01:08 3 00:44 3
00:26 02:08 00:33 01:06 01:21 00:09 00:06
11. Käti Kudre 00:13:17 17:10:43 02:07 13 04:00 9 06:32 11 08:58 10 10:42 8 12:29 11 13:17 11 00:13:17
0 Peko N8 02:07 13 01:53 6 02:32 13 02:26 13 01:44 11 01:47 20 00:48 6
01:01 00:52 01:25 01:09 00:50 00:48 00:10
12. Annika Rõzikov 00:14:17 11:37:14 01:35 8 04:41 16 06:26 9 08:49 9 11:07 12 12:44 12 14:17 12 00:14:17
0 Värska G N12 01:35 8 03:06 21 01:45 5 02:23 8 02:18 18 01:37 17 01:33 18
00:29 02:05 00:38 01:06 01:24 00:38 00:55
13. Reigo Keem 00:16:59 17:56:19 06:40 22 08:15 22 10:39 22 13:03 17 14:47 17 16:09 17 16:59 13 00:16:59
0 Värska G M10 06:40 22 01:35 5 02:24 12 02:24 11 01:44 11 01:22 6 00:50 7
05:34 00:34 01:17 01:07 00:50 00:23 00:12
14. Jaana Metsakaev 00:17:04 10:44:59 02:21 16 04:38 14 08:53 17 11:54 14 13:58 13 15:30 13 17:04 14 00:17:04
0 Värska G N10 02:21 16 02:17 15 04:15 19 03:01 15 02:04 14 01:32 13 01:34 19
01:15 01:16 03:08 01:44 01:10 00:33 00:56
15. Marilin Lõvi 00:17:05 10:42:57 02:25 17 04:48 19 08:34 16 11:51 13 14:21 16 16:03 16 17:05 15 00:17:05
0 Värska G N10 02:25 17 02:23 16 03:46 16 03:17 17 02:30 20 01:42 19 01:02 16
01:19 01:22 02:39 02:00 01:36 00:43 00:24
16. Brigitte Hunt 00:17:08 10:44:57 02:38 19 04:42 18 08:58 19 11:55 15 13:59 14 15:33 14 17:08 16 00:17:08
0 Värska G N10 02:38 19 02:04 12 04:16 20 02:57 14 02:04 14 01:34 15 01:35 20
01:32 01:03 03:09 01:40 01:10 00:35 00:57
17. Eret Ostik 00:17:11 10:45:00 02:37 18 04:40 15 08:53 17 11:59 16 14:01 15 15:42 15 17:11 17 00:17:11
0 Värska G N10 02:37 18 02:03 11 04:13 18 03:06 16 02:02 13 01:41 18 01:29 17
01:31 01:02 03:06 01:49 01:08 00:42 00:51
18. Indrek Parijõgi 00:18:49 10:43:44 01:59 12 03:59 8 06:32 11 14:54 21 16:22 20 17:53 18 18:49 18 00:18:49
0 Värska G M10 01:59 12 02:00 8 02:33 14 08:22 20 01:28 4 01:31 12 00:56 13
00:53 00:59 01:26 07:05 00:34 00:32 00:18
19. Gabriel Norre 00:18:53 10:43:46 02:15 14 04:20 10 06:29 10 14:52 20 16:22 20 17:58 20 18:53 19 00:18:53
0 Värska G M10 02:15 14 02:05 14 02:09 10 08:23 21 01:30 7 01:36 16 00:55 11
01:09 01:04 01:02 07:06 00:36 00:37 00:17
20. Ken Egert Kull 00:18:58 10:43:45 02:19 15 04:23 11 06:32 11 14:55 22 16:25 22 17:57 19 18:58 20 00:18:58
0 Värska G M10 02:19 15 02:04 12 02:09 10 08:23 21 01:30 7 01:32 13 01:01 14
01:13 01:03 01:02 07:06 00:36 00:33 00:23
21. Evelin Korva-Korba 00:20:06 10:45:08 03:24 20 05:59 20 09:40 20 13:27 18 15:59 19 18:28 21 20:06 21 00:20:06
0 Värska G N10 03:24 20 02:35 18 03:41 15 03:47 19 02:32 22 02:29 21 01:38 21
02:18 01:34 02:34 02:30 01:38 01:30 01:00
22. Jaak Urmet Koit 00:20:27 10:45:07 03:27 21 05:59 20 09:56 21 13:27 18 15:58 18 18:34 22 20:27 22 00:20:27
0 Värska G M10 03:27 21 02:32 17 03:57 17 03:31 18 02:31 21 02:36 22 01:53 22
02:21 01:31 02:50 02:14 01:37 01:37 01:15
Ideaalaeg : 01:06 01:01 01:07 01:17 00:54 00:54 00:38 00:06:57
#4 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 11 KP 2320 m km ^
1. Timo Kudre 00:17:06 11:35:28 01:40 1 02:27 1 03:44 1 04:52 1 07:41 1 09:42 1 10:46 1 12:01 1 13:44 1 15:12 1 16:35 1 17:06 1 00:17:06
0 Peko M12 01:40 1 00:47 1 01:17 4 01:08 1 02:49 3 02:01 2 01:04 1 01:15 5 01:43 10 01:28 1 01:23 2 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kreete Auser 00:17:48 14:11:09 01:56 3 02:46 3 04:02 3 05:22 3 08:31 3 10:00 2 11:15 2 12:41 3 13:53 2 15:37 2 17:12 3 17:48 2 00:17:48
0 Värska G N16 01:56 3 00:50 3 01:16 3 01:20 3 03:09 4 01:29 1 01:15 2 01:26 8 01:12 2 01:44 3 01:35 5 00:36 5
00:16 00:03 -00:01 00:12 00:20 -00:32 00:11 00:11 -00:31 00:16 00:12 00:05
3. Ingrit Kala 00:17:49 17:35:26 01:54 2 02:42 2 03:55 2 05:11 2 07:59 2 10:05 3 11:22 3 12:36 2 13:59 3 15:44 3 17:07 2 17:49 3 00:17:49
911 Peko N35 01:54 2 00:48 2 01:13 2 01:16 2 02:48 2 02:06 3 01:17 3 01:14 3 01:23 5 01:45 4 01:23 2 00:42 7
00:14 00:01 -00:04 00:08 -00:01 00:05 00:13 -00:01 -00:20 00:17 00:00 00:11
4. August Jakobson 00:20:32 17:34:38 02:33 10 03:33 7 04:40 7 06:08 4 08:35 4 12:08 4 14:52 4 16:06 4 17:06 4 18:37 4 19:57 4 20:32 4 00:20:32
9170 Kobras M12 02:33 10 01:00 7 01:07 1 01:28 4 02:27 1 03:33 4 02:44 5 01:14 3 01:00 1 01:31 2 01:20 1 00:35 4
00:53 00:13 -00:10 00:20 -00:22 01:32 01:40 -00:01 -00:43 00:03 -00:03 00:04
5. Ingvar Leping 00:28:24 13:17:32 02:02 4 02:57 5 04:20 6 08:07 5 12:31 5 17:25 5 21:33 5 23:03 5 24:24 5 26:14 5 27:52 5 28:24 5 00:28:24
0 Värska G M14 02:02 4 00:55 6 01:23 7 03:47 9 04:24 7 04:54 5 04:08 11 01:30 10 01:21 3 01:50 5 01:38 6 00:32 2
00:22 00:08 00:06 02:39 01:35 02:53 03:04 00:15 -00:22 00:22 00:15 00:01
6. Margo Kapten 00:29:44 13:17:30 02:03 5 02:53 4 04:13 4 08:08 6 12:31 5 18:43 6 21:50 6 23:03 5 24:34 6 26:52 6 28:49 6 29:44 6 00:29:44
0 Värska G M14 02:03 5 00:50 3 01:20 6 03:55 12 04:23 6 06:12 10 03:07 10 01:13 1 01:31 7 02:18 7 01:57 7 00:55 9
00:23 00:03 00:03 02:47 01:34 04:11 02:03 -00:02 -00:12 00:50 00:34 00:24
7. Mallor Liblik 00:31:47 13:17:29 02:07 6 02:58 6 04:16 5 08:19 7 12:38 7 18:49 7 21:54 7 23:07 7 24:45 7 27:39 7 30:59 7 31:47 7 00:31:47
0 Värska G M14 02:07 6 00:51 5 01:18 5 04:03 13 04:19 5 06:11 9 03:05 9 01:13 1 01:38 9 02:54 9 03:20 11 00:48 8
00:27 00:04 00:01 02:55 01:30 04:10 02:01 -00:02 -00:05 01:26 01:57 00:17
8. Sander Toobre 00:32:12 13:16:24 02:29 9 03:39 10 05:42 10 09:32 11 14:11 9 20:03 9 23:02 10 24:21 10 25:48 9 28:43 9 31:39 8 32:12 8 00:32:12
0 Värska G M14 02:29 9 01:10 10 02:03 11 03:50 10 04:39 8 05:52 8 02:59 8 01:19 6 01:27 6 02:55 10 02:56 10 00:33 3
00:49 00:23 00:46 02:42 01:50 03:51 01:55 00:04 -00:16 01:27 01:33 00:02
9. Andris Smorodin 00:44:13 13:16:25 02:27 8 03:36 9 05:38 9 09:28 10 14:17 10 20:05 10 22:55 9 24:17 9 25:52 10 29:00 10 42:49 10 44:13 9 00:44:13
0 Värska G M14 02:27 8 01:09 8 02:02 10 03:50 10 04:49 10 05:48 6 02:50 7 01:22 7 01:35 8 03:08 11 13:49 12 01:24 12
00:47 00:22 00:45 02:42 02:00 03:47 01:46 00:07 -00:08 01:40 12:26 00:53
10. Kevin Liblik 00:44:19 13:16:27 02:24 7 03:33 7 05:37 8 09:23 9 14:06 8 19:56 8 22:42 8 24:11 8 25:32 8 27:56 8 42:45 9 44:19 10 00:44:19
0 Värska G M14 02:24 7 01:09 8 02:04 12 03:46 8 04:43 9 05:50 7 02:46 6 01:29 9 01:21 3 02:24 8 14:49 13 01:34 13
00:44 00:22 00:47 02:38 01:54 03:49 01:42 00:14 -00:22 00:56 13:26 01:03
11. Toomas Mattus 00:50:27 17:35:22 02:57 11 04:36 11 06:46 11 08:56 8 14:21 11 40:17 13 41:40 11 43:47 11 46:17 11 48:17 11 49:51 11 50:27 11 00:50:27
16982 Kobras M12 02:57 11 01:39 13 02:10 13 02:10 5 05:25 11 25:56 13 01:23 4 02:07 11 02:30 11 02:00 6 01:34 4 00:36 5
01:17 00:52 00:53 01:02 02:36 23:55 00:19 00:52 00:47 00:32 00:11 00:05
12. Kennet Gabriel Kadarpik 00:58:22 11:35:52 03:16 12 04:52 12 06:51 12 09:55 12 15:35 12 37:05 12 42:26 12 45:51 13 51:11 12 54:41 13 57:12 12 58:22 12 00:58:22
0 Värska G M12 03:16 12 01:36 11 01:59 8 03:04 6 05:40 12 21:30 12 05:21 12 03:25 13 05:20 12 03:30 13 02:31 8 01:10 10
01:36 00:49 00:42 01:56 02:51 19:29 04:17 02:10 03:37 02:02 01:08 00:39
13. Tõnn Mihkel Raju 00:58:25 11:35:51 03:19 13 04:55 13 06:55 13 09:59 13 15:47 13 37:03 11 42:29 13 45:47 12 51:14 13 54:40 12 57:15 13 58:25 13 00:58:25
0 Värska G M12 03:19 13 01:36 11 02:00 9 03:04 6 05:48 13 21:16 11 05:26 13 03:18 12 05:27 13 03:26 12 02:35 9 01:10 10
01:39 00:49 00:43 01:56 02:59 19:15 04:22 02:03 03:44 01:58 01:12 00:39
Tõnn Raudoja DQ ??:??:?? DQ
0 Värska G M14
Raigo Kisla DQ ??:??:?? DQ
0 Värska G M14
David Saljajev DQ ??:??:?? DQ
0 Värska G M14
Ideaalaeg : 01:40 00:47 01:07 01:08 02:27 01:29 01:04 01:13 01:00 01:28 01:20 00:31 00:15:14
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 7.04.2016 20:51:36 PEKO