Setomaa O-päevakud 4. etapp

24.05.2018
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko
Rajameister : Mauno Kapten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [LASTEAED]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M40] [M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N8] [VABA] [õPILASED]

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 5650 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22915 Gion Schnyder             Peko       00:27:06
 2. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:30:05 +02:59
 3.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:34:30 +07:24
 4.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:42:25 +15:19
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:53:25 +26:19
 6. 29559 Mihkel Mehine             x153       01:15:11 +48:05
M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:24:45
 2.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:25:40 +00:55
 3.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:29:50 +05:05
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:56:14 +31:29
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:26:52
 2.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:31:33 +04:41
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:37:40 +10:48
 4. 10286 Meeli Mets                           00:44:00 +17:08
N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko       00:44:04
 2.     0 Eret Ostik                Värska G   00:44:06 +00:02
N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elin Priks                x127       00:42:36
M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24479 Laur Laanetu              Peko       00:19:43
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:14:39
õPILASED Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23361 Ingvar Leping             Peko       00:22:49
 2. 18652 Margo Kapten              Peko       00:23:06 +00:17
 3. 24170 Ergo Aruots               Värska G   00:28:16 +05:27
 4. 23362 Joosep Toom               Värska G   00:29:09 +06:20
 5.     0 Aveli Randma              Värska G15 00:35:33 +12:44
 6.     0 Gretel Juhansoo           Värska G14 00:35:37 +12:48
 7. 18119 Joosep Rohtla             Peko       00:35:40 +12:51
 8.     0 Henri Rõzikov             Värska G20 00:41:07 +18:18
 9.     0 Kristjan Võsonurm         Värska G19 00:41:08 +18:19
N8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Katarina Lee Saarekivi    x122       00:17:42
N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:18:01
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:19:14 +01:13
 3. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:24:00 +05:59
 4. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:25:17 +07:16
M8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andre Prost               Värska G11 00:16:27
 2.     0 Konrad Uibo               x163       00:16:47 +00:20
 3.     0 Imre Timma                x174       00:19:07 +02:40
 4.     0 Mihkel Murutoom           Värska G12 00:20:38 +04:11
M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:18:28
LASTEAED Rada (5): 4 KP 290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marta Kõiv                x40        00:01:30
 2.     0 Kevin Kõdala              x39        00:01:32 +00:02
 3.     0 Bruno Hunt                x46        00:01:37 +00:07
 4.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           x44        00:01:41 +00:11
 5.     0 Lennart Palolill          x41        00:01:42 +00:12
 6.     0 Imre Timma                x38        00:01:46 +00:16
 6.     0 Rain Hainsoo              x45        00:01:46 +00:16
 6.     0 Ketriin Kisla             x43        00:01:46 +00:16
 9.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          x37        00:01:47 +00:17
10.     0 Robin Päid                x42        00:01:50 +00:20
11.     0 Saveli Salyaev            x76        00:01:54 +00:24
12.     0 Erna Vaidla               x50        00:01:56 +00:26
13.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           x49        00:01:57 +00:27
14.     0 Mia Mirell Malahov        x48        00:02:03 +00:33
14.     0 Martin Lombiots           x47        00:02:03 +00:33
16.     0 Marielle Sulp             x53        00:02:04 +00:34
17.     0 Käret Ostik               x51        00:02:05 +00:35
18.     0 Nele-Gabriela Linnap      x52        00:02:06 +00:36
19.     0 Daisy Savik               x80        00:02:20 +00:50
20.     0 Brita Põld                x86        00:02:24 +00:54
21.     0 Ruth Vaidla               x82        00:02:36 +01:06
22.     0 Iida Palolill             x84        00:02:46 +01:16
23.     0 Darina Udalova            x83        00:03:28 +01:58
24.     0 Brenda Rahuelu            x94        00:04:36 +03:06
25. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:04:48 +03:18
26. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       00:04:55 +03:25
27.     0 Valerija Udalova          x68        00:06:58 +05:28
28.     0 Rasmus Kalder             x69        00:07:03 +05:33
29.     0 Jane Vabarna              Peko       00:07:10 +05:40
30.     0 Doora Toomiste            Lasteaed   00:07:17 +05:47
31.     0 Marjana-Valentina Saly... x70        00:07:27 +05:57
32.     0 Gregor Sulp               x71        00:07:33 +06:03
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kelly Kittus              x181       00:59:21 14p
 2.     0 Nele-Gabriela Linnap      x180       01:00:17 14p
 3.     0 Mauri Laurits             x182       01:00:33 14p
 4.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:11:08 10p
 5.     0 Villu Satsi               x128       00:43:54 10p
 6.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:22:07 9p
 7. 24478 Reigo Keem                Peko       00:33:59 8p
 8.     0 Moonika Korva-Korba       Värska G72 00:40:35 8p
 9.     0 Annika Rõzakova           Värska G73 00:40:37 8p
 9.     0 Kärt Satsi                Värska G74 00:40:37 8p
11.     0 Tõnn Raju                 Värska G81 00:42:07 8p
12.     0 Anete Savik               Värska G28 00:58:06 8p
13.     0 Marten Raiv               x103       00:28:13 7p
14.     0 Iiris Timma               x107       00:28:22 7p
15.     0 Ketriin Tuik              x106       00:28:28 7p
16.     0 Hugo Hunt                 x98        00:28:58 7p
17.     0 Melani Vosmi              Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Jaana Jermošenko          Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Eliina Männik             Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Egert Naruson             Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Stella Aan                Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Elenete Hellat            Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Jon-Andre Jaroslavski     Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Jade Lummo                Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Raiki Mets                Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Tauno Püve                Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Reelika Sari              Värska G   00:39:25 7p
17.     0 Triinu Sild               Värska G   00:39:25 7p
29.     0 Grethel Hinno             Värska G27 00:58:06 7p
30.     0 Johanna Saarekivi         Värska G26 00:59:44 7p
31.     0 Luka-Herman Nurmi         x105       00:28:59 6p
32.     0 Uku Pärtel Raju           Värska G   00:30:38 6p
33.     0 Mait Ainik                Värska G   00:30:44 6p
34.     0 Kenert Tuik               Värska G   00:30:45 6p
35.     0 Tarmo Kõiv                x151       00:03:49 5p
35.     0 Annabel Kõiv              x167       00:03:49 5p
37.     0 Anneli Saarepuu           x165       00:16:48 5p
38.     0 Triin Timma               x173       00:19:08 5p
39.     0 Loore-Liisa Samuel        x108       00:28:32 5p
40.   217 Toivo Toomas              Peko       00:32:45 5p
41.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            x111       00:35:08 5p
42.     0 Janika Teervalt           Peko       00:01:50 4p
43.     0 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko       00:02:42 4p
44.     0 Mauno Kapten              Peko       00:02:45 4p
45.     0 Mari Arund                x89        00:03:16 4p
46.     0 Maarika Roose             x90        00:03:23 4p
47.     0 Annemai Kullasaar         x95        00:04:36 4p
48.     0 Marie Mälberg             x56        00:04:59 4p
49.     0 Terje Rohi                x33        00:05:02 4p
50.     0 Anna Maria Virro          x120       00:17:21 4p
51.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            x112       00:28:12 4p
52.     0 Mirell Jänes              x99        00:28:48 4p
53.     0 Grete Päid                x87        00:01:57 3p
54.     0 Kaisa Vako                x85        00:02:30 3p
55.     0 Gregor Klimenkov          x88        00:02:32 3p
56.     0 Gregor-Markus Karro       x104       00:27:59 3p
57.     0 Sander Toobre             Värska G21 00:42:32 3p
57.     0 David Saljajev            Värska G22 00:42:32 3p
59.     0 Mallor Liblik             Värska G23 00:42:37 3p
60.     0 Markus Nestra             x77        00:01:48 2p
61.     0 Robin Saar                x75        00:02:09 2p
62.     0 Andris Smorodin           Värska G11 00:27:50 2p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 16 KP 5650 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22915 Gion Schnyder             Peko      M21      00:27:06
 2. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko      M21      00:30:05 +02:59
 3.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M21      00:34:30 +07:24
 4.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M21      00:42:25 +15:19
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      M21      00:53:25 +26:19
 6. 29559 Mihkel Mehine             x153      M21      01:15:11 +48:05
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko      M40      00:24:45
 2.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      M40      00:25:40 +00:55
 3.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko      N21      00:26:52 +02:07
 4.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko      M40      00:29:50 +05:05
 5.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N21      00:31:33 +06:48
 6.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N21      00:37:40 +12:55
 7. 10286 Meeli Mets                          N21      00:44:00 +19:15
 8. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                       M40      00:56:14 +31:29
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14,õPILASED): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko      M14      00:14:39
 2. 24479 Laur Laanetu              Peko      M12      00:19:43 +05:04
 3. 23361 Ingvar Leping             Peko      õPILASED 00:22:49 +08:10
 4. 18652 Margo Kapten              Peko      õPILASED 00:23:06 +08:27
 5. 24170 Ergo Aruots               Värska G  õPILASED 00:28:16 +13:37
 6. 23362 Joosep Toom               Värska G  õPILASED 00:29:09 +14:30
 7.     0 Aveli Randma              Värska G15õPILASED 00:35:33 +20:54
 8.     0 Gretel Juhansoo           Värska G14õPILASED 00:35:37 +20:58
 9. 18119 Joosep Rohtla             Peko      õPILASED 00:35:40 +21:01
10.     0 Henri Rõzikov             Värska G20õPILASED 00:41:07 +26:28
11.     0 Kristjan Võsonurm         Värska G19õPILASED 00:41:08 +26:29
12.     0 Elin Priks                x127      N35      00:42:36 +27:57
13. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko      N14      00:44:04 +29:25
14.     0 Eret Ostik                Värska G  N14      00:44:06 +29:27
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andre Prost               Värska G11M8       00:16:27
 2.     0 Konrad Uibo               x163      M8       00:16:47 +00:20
 3.     0 Katarina Lee Saarekivi    x122      N8       00:17:42 +01:15
 4. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko      N10      00:18:01 +01:34
 5. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko      M10      00:18:28 +02:01
 6.     0 Imre Timma                x174      M8       00:19:07 +02:40
 7. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras    N10      00:19:14 +02:47
 8.     0 Mihkel Murutoom           Värska G12M8       00:20:38 +04:11
 9. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N10      00:24:00 +07:33
10. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko      N10      00:25:17 +08:50
#5 Rada (LASTEAED): 4 KP 290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marta Kõiv                x40       LASTEAED 00:01:30
 2.     0 Kevin Kõdala              x39       LASTEAED 00:01:32 +00:02
 3.     0 Bruno Hunt                x46       LASTEAED 00:01:37 +00:07
 4.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           x44       LASTEAED 00:01:41 +00:11
 5.     0 Lennart Palolill          x41       LASTEAED 00:01:42 +00:12
 6.     0 Imre Timma                x38       LASTEAED 00:01:46 +00:16
 6.     0 Rain Hainsoo              x45       LASTEAED 00:01:46 +00:16
 6.     0 Ketriin Kisla             x43       LASTEAED 00:01:46 +00:16
 9.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          x37       LASTEAED 00:01:47 +00:17
10.     0 Robin Päid                x42       LASTEAED 00:01:50 +00:20
11.     0 Saveli Salyaev            x76       LASTEAED 00:01:54 +00:24
12.     0 Erna Vaidla               x50       LASTEAED 00:01:56 +00:26
13.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           x49       LASTEAED 00:01:57 +00:27
14.     0 Mia Mirell Malahov        x48       LASTEAED 00:02:03 +00:33
14.     0 Martin Lombiots           x47       LASTEAED 00:02:03 +00:33
16.     0 Marielle Sulp             x53       LASTEAED 00:02:04 +00:34
17.     0 Käret Ostik               x51       LASTEAED 00:02:05 +00:35
18.     0 Nele-Gabriela Linnap      x52       LASTEAED 00:02:06 +00:36
19.     0 Daisy Savik               x80       LASTEAED 00:02:20 +00:50
20.     0 Brita Põld                x86       LASTEAED 00:02:24 +00:54
21.     0 Ruth Vaidla               x82       LASTEAED 00:02:36 +01:06
22.     0 Iida Palolill             x84       LASTEAED 00:02:46 +01:16
23.     0 Darina Udalova            x83       LASTEAED 00:03:28 +01:58
24.     0 Brenda Rahuelu            x94       LASTEAED 00:04:36 +03:06
25. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko      LASTEAED 00:04:48 +03:18
26. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko      LASTEAED 00:04:55 +03:25
27.     0 Valerija Udalova          x68       LASTEAED 00:06:58 +05:28
28.     0 Rasmus Kalder             x69       LASTEAED 00:07:03 +05:33
29.     0 Jane Vabarna              Peko      LASTEAED 00:07:10 +05:40
30.     0 Doora Toomiste            Lasteaed  LASTEAED 00:07:17 +05:47
31.     0 Marjana-Valentina Saly... x70       LASTEAED 00:07:27 +05:57
32.     0 Gregor Sulp               x71       LASTEAED 00:07:33 +06:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.05.2018 23:28:00 SIME