Setomaa O-päevakud 6. etapp

20.09.2018
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Toivo Toomas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6230 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:47:51
M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:45:18
 2.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:50:44 +05:26
N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:37:44
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:46:25 +08:41
N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30815 Kairiin Koddala           Orava Kool 01:01:18
 2. 30816 Tenely Palu               Orava Kool 01:08:59 +07:41
 3. 30818 Berit Rätsepp             Orava Kool 01:10:44 +09:26
 4. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko       01:16:53 +15:35
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30817 Annabel Abel              Orava Kool 01:10:43
M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24478 Reigo Keem                Peko       01:28:48
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:31:34
N10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1560 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:17:15
 2. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:20:30 +03:15
 3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:22:18 +05:03
 4. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:24:11 +06:56
M10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1560 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28256 Joonas Laanetu            Peko       00:30:05
 2. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:30:11 +00:06
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:36:17 9p
 2. 30821 Rait Oper                 Orava Kool 01:32:30 8p
 3. 30822 Marty Kerge               Orava Kool 01:32:40 8p
 4. 30823 Karl Kikas                Orava Kool 01:36:02 7p
 5. 30824 Rasmus Süvaorg            Orava Kool 01:36:04 7p
 6. 10286 Meeli Mets                Värska     01:05:31 4p
 7. 30819 Rain Oper                 Orava Kool 01:10:40 4p
 8. 30820 Roko Julius Lõhmus        Orava Kool 01:07:46 3p
 9. 30825 Jaan Rudolf Vaher                    01:07:54 3p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 14 KP 6230 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M21      00:47:51
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N21      00:37:44
 2. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M40      00:45:18 +07:34
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N21      00:46:25 +08:41
 4.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko      M40      00:50:44 +13:00
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko      M14      00:31:34
 2. 30815 Kairiin Koddala           Orava KoolN14      01:01:18 +29:44
 3. 30816 Tenely Palu               Orava KoolN14      01:08:59 +37:25
 4. 30817 Annabel Abel              Orava KoolN16      01:10:43 +39:09
 5. 30818 Berit Rätsepp             Orava KoolN14      01:10:44 +39:10
 6. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko      N14      01:16:53 +45:19
 7. 24478 Reigo Keem                Peko      M12      01:28:48 +57:14
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 4 KP 1560 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko      N10      00:17:15
 2. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko      N10      00:20:30 +03:15
 3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras    N10      00:22:18 +05:03
 4. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N10      00:24:11 +06:56
 5. 28256 Joonas Laanetu            Peko      M10      00:30:05 +12:50
 6. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko      M10      00:30:11 +12:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.09.2018 21:40:44 SIME