Setomaa O-päevakud 4. etapp

24.05.2018
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko
Rajameister : Mauno Kapten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [LASTEAED]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M40] [M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N8] [VABA] [õPILASED]

M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 5650 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  12.( 44)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gion Schnyder             00:27:06 17:19:15   01:28  1  03:22  1  05:19  1  06:17  1  06:50  1  08:04  1  09:12  1  10:17  1  11:00  1  12:47  1  16:59  1  18:51  1  21:46  1  22:52  1  24:50  1  26:58  1  27:06  1 00:27:06
   22915 Peko                      M21            01:28  1  01:54  1  01:57  1  00:58  1  00:33  1  01:14  1  01:08  1  01:05  1  00:43  1  01:47  1  04:12  1  01:52  1  02:55  1  01:06  1  01:58  1  02:08  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Hallop              00:30:05 14:40:30   01:34  2  03:37  2  05:46  2  06:51  2  07:29  2  08:52  2  10:06  2  11:29  2  12:19  2  14:23  2  18:49  2  21:00  2  23:55  2  25:06  2  27:31  2  29:58  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
   11308 Peko                      M21            01:34  2  02:03  2  02:09  2  01:05  2  00:38  2  01:23  2  01:14  2  01:23  2  00:50  2  02:04  2  04:26  2  02:11  2  02:55  1  01:11  2  02:25  2  02:27  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:09     00:06     00:18     00:07     00:17     00:14     00:19     00:00     00:05     00:27     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Raul Kudre                00:34:30 17:34:01   01:51  3  04:59  3  07:34  3  08:45  3  09:32  3  11:08  3  12:37  3  14:11  3  15:08  3  17:27  3  22:09  3  24:32  3  27:35  3  28:57  3  31:35  3  34:21  3  34:30  3 00:34:30
     492 Peko                      M21            01:51  3  03:08  5  02:35  3  01:11  3  00:47  3  01:36  3  01:29  3  01:34  3  00:57  3  02:19  3  04:42  3  02:23  3  03:03  3  01:22  3  02:38  3  02:46  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:23     01:14     00:38     00:13     00:14     00:22     00:21     00:29     00:14     00:32     00:30     00:31     00:08     00:16     00:40     00:38     00:01   
 4. Meelis Mälberg            00:42:25 14:41:45   02:10  4  04:59  3  07:35  4  09:34  4  10:22  4  12:18  4  13:47  4  15:22  4  16:34  4  19:12  4  24:52  4  28:01  4  32:01  4  35:10  4  38:46  4  42:14  4  42:25  4 00:42:25
    1398 Peko                      M21            02:10  4  02:49  3  02:36  4  01:59  6  00:48  4  01:56  4  01:29  3  01:35  4  01:12  5  02:38  4  05:40  4  03:09  4  04:00  4  03:09  4  03:36  5  03:28  4  00:11  5
                                                  00:42     00:55     00:39     01:01     00:15     00:42     00:21     00:30     00:29     00:51     01:28     01:17     01:05     02:03     01:38     01:20     00:03   
 5. Epp Voitka                00:53:25 17:47:27   02:58  5  08:38  6  12:05  6  13:56  6  15:01  6  17:20  6  19:32  6  21:51  6  23:14  6  26:35  5  33:08  5  36:42  5  41:30  5  45:57  5  49:35  5  53:14  5  53:25  5 00:53:25
   16421 Võru                      M21            02:58  5  05:40  6  03:27  5  01:51  5  01:05  6  02:19  6  02:12  6  02:19  5  01:23  6  03:21  5  06:33  6  03:34  6  04:48  6  04:27  5  03:38  6  03:39  5  00:11  5
                                                  01:30     03:46     01:30     00:53     00:32     01:05     01:04     01:14     00:40     01:34     02:21     01:42     01:53     03:21     01:40     01:31     00:03   
 6. Mihkel Mehine             01:15:11 15:29:34   05:15  6  08:16  5  11:46  5  13:02  5  13:51  5  15:54  5  17:38  5  19:58  5  21:08  5  35:40  6  41:21  6  44:36  6  49:13  6  66:26  6  69:15  6  75:02  6  75:11  6 01:15:11
   29559 x153                      M21            05:15  6  03:01  4  03:30  6  01:16  4  00:49  5  02:03  5  01:44  5  02:20  6  01:10  4  14:32  6  05:41  5  03:15  5  04:37  5  17:13  6  02:49  4  05:47  6  00:09  3
                                                  03:47     01:07     01:33     00:18     00:16     00:49     00:36     01:15     00:27     12:45     01:29     01:23     01:42     16:07     00:51     03:39     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:54     01:57     00:58     00:33     01:14     01:08     01:05     00:43     01:47     04:12     01:52     02:55     01:06     01:58     02:08     00:07   00:27:05

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:24:45 17:13:56   00:49  2  02:11  2  03:15  2  07:34  2  09:59  1  11:14  1  13:01  1  15:14  1  16:40  1  20:24  1  21:32  1  24:35  1  24:45  1 00:24:45
    2661 Peko                      M40            00:49  2  01:22  2  01:04  1  04:19  1  02:25  1  01:15  1  01:47  3  02:13  3  01:26  2  03:44  2  01:08  2  03:03  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:25:40 16:38:44   00:48  1  02:05  1  03:10  1  07:31  1  10:20  2  12:25  2  14:04  2  16:07  2  17:45  2  21:45  2  22:48  2  25:30  2  25:40  2 00:25:40
     670 Peko                      M40            00:48  1  01:17  1  01:05  2  04:21  2  02:49  2  02:05  3  01:39  2  02:03  2  01:38  3  04:00  3  01:03  1  02:42  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:01     00:02     00:24     00:50    -00:08    -00:10     00:12     00:16    -00:05    -00:21     00:00   
 3. Rein Toomas               00:29:50 17:14:49   00:53  3  02:27  3  03:43  3  09:28  3  14:58  3  16:59  3  18:35  3  20:31  3  21:52  3  25:35  3  27:00  3  29:38  3  29:50  3 00:29:50
    2588 Peko                      M40            00:53  3  01:34  3  01:16  3  05:45  3  05:30  4  02:01  2  01:36  1  01:56  1  01:21  1  03:43  1  01:25  3  02:38  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:04     00:12     00:12     01:26     03:05     00:46    -00:11    -00:17    -00:05    -00:01     00:17    -00:25     00:02   
 4. Aimar Jaakson             00:56:14 17:45:05   01:02  4  04:38  4  08:36  4  26:45  4  31:23  4  35:18  4  40:33  4  43:26  4  46:05  4  51:07  4  52:46  4  55:59  4  56:14  4 00:56:14
   27804                           M40            01:02  4  03:36  4  03:58  4  18:09  4  04:38  3  03:55  4  05:15  4  02:53  4  02:39  4  05:02  4  01:39  4  03:13  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:13     02:14     02:54     13:50     02:13     02:40     03:28     00:40     01:13     01:18     00:31     00:10     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:17     01:04     04:19     02:25     01:15     01:36     01:56     01:21     03:43     01:03     02:38     00:10   00:23:35

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:26:52 17:17:34   00:49  1  02:54  2  04:23  1  08:22  1  12:20  1  14:09  1  15:33  1  17:33  1  18:54  1  22:40  1  24:10  1  26:43  1  26:52  1 00:26:52
    4448 Peko                      N21            00:49  1  02:05  3  01:29  1  03:59  1  03:58  3  01:49  2  01:24  1  02:00  1  01:21  1  03:46  1  01:30  2  02:33  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               00:31:33 14:02:19   00:49  1  02:44  1  04:35  2  09:32  2  13:52  2  15:20  2  17:22  2  19:52  2  21:53  2  26:45  2  28:08  2  31:22  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
     911 Peko                      N21            00:49  1  01:55  2  01:51  3  04:57  2  04:20  4  01:28  1  02:02  2  02:30  3  02:01  2  04:52  2  01:23  1  03:14  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00    -00:10     00:22     00:58     00:22    -00:21     00:38     00:30     00:40     01:06    -00:07     00:41     00:02   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:37:40 16:24:42   01:04  3  02:57  3  06:07  4  12:18  3  16:00  3  17:49  3  20:26  3  23:22  3  26:07  3  31:29  3  33:03  3  37:27  3  37:40  3 00:37:40
     359 Võru                      N21            01:04  3  01:53  1  03:10  4  06:11  3  03:42  1  01:49  2  02:37  3  02:56  4  02:45  4  05:22  3  01:34  3  04:24  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:15    -00:12     01:41     02:12    -00:16     00:00     01:13     00:56     01:24     01:36     00:04     01:51     00:04   
 4. Meeli Mets                00:44:00 16:29:18   01:09  4  03:22  4  04:53  3  15:31  4  19:14  4  21:41  4  24:21  4  26:48  4  29:12  4  37:16  4  39:38  4  43:45  4  44:00  4 00:44:00
   10286                           N21            01:09  4  02:13  4  01:31  2  10:38  4  03:43  2  02:27  4  02:40  4  02:27  2  02:24  3  08:04  4  02:22  4  04:07  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:02     06:39    -00:15     00:38     01:16     00:27     01:03     04:18     00:52     01:34     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:53     01:29     03:59     03:42     01:28     01:24     02:00     01:21     03:46     01:23     02:33     00:09   00:25:56

N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anni Linnus               00:44:04 14:13:45   01:09  1  04:50  1  09:51  1  16:00  1  18:33  1  29:46  1  36:25  1  41:33  1  43:51  1  44:04  1 00:44:04
   22286 Peko                      N14            01:09  1  03:41  2  05:01  1  06:09  2  02:33  1  11:13  2  06:39  1  05:08  1  02:18  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eret Ostik                00:44:06 14:13:47   01:19  2  04:50  1  09:52  2  16:00  1  18:35  2  29:47  2  36:26  2  41:36  2  43:51  1  44:06  2 00:44:06
       0 Värska G                  N14            01:19  2  03:31  1  05:02  2  06:08  1  02:35  2  11:12  1  06:39  1  05:10  2  02:15  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:10    -00:10     00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     03:31     05:01     06:08     02:33     11:12     06:39     05:08     02:15     00:13   00:43:49

N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elin Priks                00:42:36 13:15:22   01:30  1  04:05  1  08:19  1  13:23  1  15:51  1  20:55  1  34:33  1  40:22  1  42:04  1  42:36  1 00:42:36
       0 x127                      N35            01:30  1  02:35  1  04:14  1  05:04  1  02:28  1  05:04  1  13:38  1  05:49  1  01:42  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     02:35     04:14     05:04     02:28     05:04     13:38     05:49     01:42     00:32   00:42:36

M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laur Laanetu              00:19:43 14:13:57   00:42  1  02:15  1  05:05  1  08:34  1  09:44  1  12:28  1  16:05  1  18:02  1  19:23  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
   24479 Peko                      M12            00:42  1  01:33  1  02:50  1  03:29  1  01:10  1  02:44  1  03:37  1  01:57  1  01:21  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:33     02:50     03:29     01:10     02:44     03:37     01:57     01:21     00:20   00:19:43

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:14:39 10:22:27   00:42  1  01:47  1  03:28  1  06:01  1  06:52  1  09:07  1  11:47  1  13:31  1  14:30  1  14:39  1 00:14:39
   17351 Peko                      M14            00:42  1  01:05  1  01:41  1  02:33  1  00:51  1  02:15  1  02:40  1  01:44  1  00:59  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:05     01:41     02:33     00:51     02:15     02:40     01:44     00:59     00:09   00:14:39

õPILASED Rada (3): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingvar Leping             00:22:49 09:28:26   00:52  2  02:07  1  04:12  1  07:12  1  08:54  1  11:54  1  15:42  2  21:23  1  22:38  1  22:49  1 00:22:49
   23361 Peko                      õPILASED       00:52  2  01:15  1  02:05  1  03:00  1  01:42  3  03:00  2  03:48  2  05:41  8  01:15  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margo Kapten              00:23:06 09:28:25   00:55  3  02:13  2  04:19  2  07:26  2  09:14  2  12:07  2  15:39  1  21:41  2  22:53  2  23:06  2 00:23:06
   18652 Peko                      õPILASED       00:55  3  01:18  2  02:06  2  03:07  2  01:48  4  02:53  1  03:32  1  06:02  9  01:12  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:03     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:06    -00:07    -00:16     00:21    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Ergo Aruots               00:28:16 10:23:40   00:49  1  03:11  3  05:29  3  10:16  3  11:45  3  18:30  3  23:42  3  26:30  3  28:01  3  28:16  3 00:28:16
   24170 Värska G                  õPILASED       00:49  1  02:22  9  02:18  4  04:47  3  01:29  1  06:45  7  05:12  3  02:48  2  01:31  3  00:15  5
                                                 -00:03     01:07     00:13     01:47    -00:13     03:45     01:24    -02:53     00:16     00:04   
 4. Joosep Toom               00:29:09 10:22:56   02:05  9  03:57  9  06:10  4  11:01  4  12:33  4  19:09  4  24:23  4  27:09  4  28:50  4  29:09  4 00:29:09
   23362 Värska G                  õPILASED       02:05  9  01:52  5  02:13  3  04:51  4  01:32  2  06:36  6  05:14  4  02:46  1  01:41  4  00:19  7
                                                  01:13     00:37     00:08     01:51    -00:10     03:36     01:26    -02:55     00:26     00:08   
 5. Aveli Randma              00:35:33 09:25:38   01:25  4  03:28  5  07:20  7  12:46  7  17:08  7  22:12  5  28:06  5  31:52  5  35:11  5  35:33  5 00:35:33
       0 Värska G15                õPILASED       01:25  4  02:03  7  03:52  9  05:26  7  04:22  7  05:04  4  05:54  8  03:46  4  03:19  7  00:22  8
                                                  00:33     00:48     01:47     02:26     02:40     02:04     02:06    -01:55     02:04     00:11   
 6. Gretel Juhansoo           00:35:37 09:25:32   01:29  5  03:33  7  07:23  8  12:50  8  17:12  8  22:16  6  28:08  6  31:55  7  35:15  6  35:37  6 00:35:37
       0 Värska G14                õPILASED       01:29  5  02:04  8  03:50  7  05:27  8  04:22  7  05:04  4  05:52  7  03:47  5  03:20  8  00:22  8
                                                  00:37     00:49     01:45     02:27     02:40     02:04     02:04    -01:54     02:05     00:11   
 7. Joosep Rohtla             00:35:40 09:25:28   01:36  6  03:33  7  07:24  9  12:53  9  17:15  9  22:18  7  28:14  7  31:53  6  35:26  7  35:40  7 00:35:40
   18119 Peko                      õPILASED       01:36  6  01:57  6  03:51  8  05:29  9  04:22  7  05:03  3  05:56  9  03:39  3  03:33  9  00:14  4
                                                  00:44     00:42     01:46     02:29     02:40     02:03     02:08    -02:02     02:18     00:03   
 8. Henri Rõzikov             00:41:07 09:28:44   01:57  7  03:27  4  06:34  5  11:29  5  14:38  6  28:31  9  34:22  9  39:10  9  40:54  9  41:07  8 00:41:07
       0 Värska G20                õPILASED       01:57  7  01:30  3  03:07  6  04:55  5  03:09  6  13:53  9  05:51  5  04:48  6  01:44  5  00:13  2
                                                  01:05     00:15     01:02     01:55     01:27     10:53     02:03    -00:53     00:29     00:02   
 9. Kristjan Võsonurm         00:41:08 09:28:42   02:00  8  03:30  6  06:34  5  11:53  6  14:34  5  28:24  8  34:15  8  39:05  8  40:52  8  41:08  9 00:41:08
       0 Värska G19                õPILASED       02:00  8  01:30  3  03:04  5  05:19  6  02:41  5  13:50  8  05:51  5  04:50  7  01:47  6  00:16  6
                                                  01:08     00:15     00:59     02:19     00:59     10:50     02:03    -00:51     00:32     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:15     02:05     03:00     01:29     02:53     03:32     02:46     01:12     00:11   00:19:12

N8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katarina Lee Saarekivi    00:17:42 12:28:34   02:05  1  07:26  1  09:44  1  14:59  1  17:13  1  17:42  1 00:17:42
       0 x122                      N8             02:05  1  05:21  1  02:18  1  05:15  1  02:14  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     05:21     02:18     05:15     02:14     00:29   00:17:42

N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:18:01 12:15:40   00:53  1  06:39  3  08:03  1  15:34  1  17:45  1  18:01  1 00:18:01
   26278 Peko                      N10            00:53  1  05:46  3  01:24  1  07:31  4  02:11  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jette-Ly Assor            00:19:14 13:15:08   01:15  4  07:08  4  13:32  2  16:50  2  19:03  2  19:14  2 00:19:14
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:15  4  05:53  4  06:24  2  03:18  1  02:13  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:22     00:07     05:00    -04:13     00:02    -00:05   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:24:00 12:18:39   01:04  3  05:08  1  17:42  3  21:35  3  23:47  3  24:00  3 00:24:00
   22396 Peko                      N10            01:04  3  04:04  1  12:34  3  03:53  2  02:12  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:11    -01:42     11:10    -03:38     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Miina Raudoja             00:25:17 12:17:17   01:02  2  06:28  2  19:07  4  23:00  4  25:04  4  25:17  4 00:25:17
   27225 Peko                      N10            01:02  2  05:26  2  12:39  4  03:53  2  02:04  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:09    -00:20     11:15    -03:38    -00:07    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     04:04     01:24     03:18     02:04     00:11   00:11:54

M8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andre Prost               00:16:27 12:29:09   01:24  1  08:16  4  09:28  3  13:51  1  15:55  1  16:27  1 00:16:27
       0 Värska G119               M8             01:24  1  06:52  4  01:12  2  04:23  1  02:04  2  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Konrad Uibo               00:16:47 17:09:24   02:35  4  07:42  2  09:30  4  14:28  2  16:19  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
       0 x163                      M8             02:35  4  05:07  1  01:48  3  04:58  2  01:51  1  00:28  3
                                                  01:11    -01:45     00:36     00:35    -00:13    -00:04   
 3. Imre Timma                00:19:07 17:29:16   01:30  3  07:13  1  09:22  2  16:23  3  18:51  3  19:07  3 00:19:07
       0 x174                      M8             01:30  3  05:43  2  02:09  4  07:01  3  02:28  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:06    -01:09     00:57     02:38     00:24    -00:16   
 4. Mihkel Murutoom           00:20:38 12:29:08   01:27  2  07:57  3  09:05  1  18:15  4  20:24  4  20:38  4 00:20:38
       0 Värska G123               M8             01:27  2  06:30  3  01:08  1  09:10  4  02:09  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:03    -00:22    -00:04     04:47     00:05    -00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     05:07     01:08     04:23     01:51     00:14   00:14:07

M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Uibo               00:18:28 12:26:47   03:49  1  10:34  1  11:57  1  16:16  1  18:12  1  18:28  1 00:18:28
   24457 Peko                      M10            03:49  1  06:45  1  01:23  1  04:19  1  01:56  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     06:45     01:23     04:19     01:56     00:16   00:18:28

LASTEAED Rada (5): 4 KP 290 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kõiv                00:01:30 10:46:10   00:28  1  00:41  1  00:56  1  01:13  1  01:30  1 00:01:30
       0 x40                       LASTEAED       00:28  1  00:13  3  00:15  3  00:17  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Kõdala              00:01:32 10:46:01   00:31  4  00:43  2  01:01  3  01:18  4  01:32  2 00:01:32
       0 x39                       LASTEAED       00:31  4  00:12  1  00:18  6  00:17  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Bruno Hunt                00:01:37 10:46:41   00:31  4  00:43  2  01:02  4  01:17  2  01:37  3 00:01:37
       0 x46                       LASTEAED       00:31  4  00:12  1  00:19  8  00:15  1  00:20 15
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:03   
 4. Kaidi Järveveer           00:01:41 10:46:34   00:29  2  00:45  5  00:59  2  01:17  2  01:41  4 00:01:41
       0 x44                       LASTEAED       00:29  2  00:16  8  00:14  1  00:18  9  00:24 18
                                                  00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:07   
 5. Lennart Palolill          00:01:42 10:45:54   00:35  7  00:55 11  01:11  7  01:27  5  01:42  5 00:01:42
       0 x41                       LASTEAED       00:35  7  00:20 15  00:16  4  00:16  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:01    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Imre Timma                00:01:46 10:45:43   00:34  6  00:49  6  01:16 12  01:31  7  01:46  6 00:01:46
       0 x38                       LASTEAED       00:34  6  00:15  7  00:27 17  00:15  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:12    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Rain Hainsoo              00:01:46 10:46:30   00:40 14  00:53  9  01:07  5  01:31  7  01:46  6 00:01:46
       0 x45                       LASTEAED       00:40 14  00:13  3  00:14  1  00:24 20  00:15  2
                                                  00:12     00:00    -00:01     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Ketriin Kisla             00:01:46 10:46:07   00:37 10  00:51  7  01:10  6  01:28  6  01:46  6 00:01:46
       0 x43                       LASTEAED       00:37 10  00:14  5  00:19  8  00:18  9  00:18  8
                                                  00:09     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:01   
 9. Kaarel Järveveer          00:01:47 10:45:37   00:30  3  00:44  4  01:15 10  01:32 10  01:47  9 00:01:47
       0 x37                       LASTEAED       00:30  3  00:14  5  00:31 21  00:17  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:16     00:00    -00:02   
10. Robin Päid                00:01:50 10:45:57   00:38 13  00:56 13  01:13  8  01:31  7  01:50 10 00:01:50
       0 x42                       LASTEAED       00:38 13  00:18 11  00:17  5  00:18  9  00:19 11
                                                  00:10     00:05     00:02     00:01     00:02   
11. Saveli Salyaev            00:01:54 11:02:46   00:36  9  00:52  8  01:13  8  01:35 11  01:54 11 00:01:54
       0 x76                       LASTEAED       00:36  9  00:16  8  00:21 12  00:22 19  00:19 11
                                                  00:08     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:02   
12. Erna Vaidla               00:01:56 10:47:12   00:47 20  01:03 16  01:21 14  01:38 13  01:56 12 00:01:56
       0 x50                       LASTEAED       00:47 20  00:16  8  00:18  6  00:17  5  00:18  8
                                                  00:19     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:01   
13. Rasmus Kingsepp           00:01:57 10:47:33   00:35  7  00:54 10  01:15 10  01:35 11  01:57 13 00:01:57
       0 x49                       LASTEAED       00:35  7  00:19 13  00:21 12  00:20 14  00:22 17
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:05   
14. Mia Mirell Malahov        00:02:03 10:46:53   00:45 19  01:05 18  01:25 17  01:44 16  02:03 14 00:02:03
       0 x48                       LASTEAED       00:45 19  00:20 15  00:20 11  00:19 12  00:19 11
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:05     00:02     00:02   
14. Martin Lombiots           00:02:03 10:46:47   00:37 10  00:59 14  01:23 15  01:39 14  02:03 14 00:02:03
       0 x47                       LASTEAED       00:37 10  00:22 18  00:24 16  00:16  3  00:24 18
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:09    -00:01     00:07   
16. Marielle Sulp             00:02:04 10:47:24   00:42 15  01:01 15  01:20 13  01:39 14  02:04 16 00:02:04
       0 x53                       LASTEAED       00:42 15  00:19 13  00:19  8  00:19 12  00:25 20
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:04     00:02     00:08   
17. Käret Ostik               00:02:05 10:47:26   00:37 10  00:55 11  01:23 15  01:44 16  02:05 17 00:02:05
       0 x51                       LASTEAED       00:37 10  00:18 11  00:28 19  00:21 16  00:21 16
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:13     00:04     00:04   
18. Nele-Gabriela Linnap      00:02:06 10:47:29   00:43 17  01:03 16  01:26 18  01:50 18  02:06 18 00:02:06
       0 x52                       LASTEAED       00:43 17  00:20 15  00:23 15  00:24 20  00:16  6
                                                  00:15     00:07     00:08     00:07    -00:01   
19. Daisy Savik               00:02:20 11:02:43   00:42 15  01:07 19  01:29 19  01:54 19  02:20 19 00:02:20
       0 x80                       LASTEAED       00:42 15  00:25 20  00:22 14  00:25 22  00:26 21
                                                  00:14     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:09   
20. Brita Põld                00:02:24 11:02:19   00:48 21  01:17 21  01:46 20  02:06 20  02:24 20 00:02:24
       0 x86                       LASTEAED       00:48 21  00:29 22  00:29 20  00:20 14  00:18  8
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:14     00:03     00:01   
21. Ruth Vaidla               00:02:36 11:02:14   00:44 18  01:25 22  01:56 21  02:17 21  02:36 21 00:02:36
       0 x82                       LASTEAED       00:44 18  00:41 27  00:31 21  00:21 16  00:19 11
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:16     00:04     00:02   
22. Iida Palolill             00:02:46 11:03:13   00:51 22  01:14 20  01:58 22  02:19 22  02:46 22 00:02:46
       0 x84                       LASTEAED       00:51 22  00:23 19  00:44 26  00:21 16  00:27 22
                                                  00:23     00:10     00:29     00:04     00:10   
23. Darina Udalova            00:03:28 11:03:37   01:04 23  01:31 23  01:58 22  02:33 23  03:28 23 00:03:28
       0 x83                       LASTEAED       01:04 23  00:27 21  00:27 17  00:35 24  00:55 26
                                                  00:36     00:14     00:12     00:18     00:38   
24. Brenda Rahuelu            00:04:36 11:32:09   01:41 30  02:17 25  03:07 27  03:50 26  04:36 24 00:04:36
       0 x94                       LASTEAED       01:41 30  00:36 24  00:50 29  00:43 26  00:46 24
                                                  01:13     00:23     00:35     00:26     00:29   
25. Marta Mälberg             00:04:48 10:37:02   01:44 31  02:21 28  03:21 30  04:09 30  04:48 25 00:04:48
   23776 Peko                      LASTEAED       01:44 31  00:37 25  01:00 30  00:48 30  00:39 23
                                                  01:16     00:24     00:45     00:31     00:22   
26. Marie Mälberg             00:04:55 10:36:58   01:46 32  02:37 30  03:19 29  04:06 29  04:55 26 00:04:55
   25755 Peko                      LASTEAED       01:46 32  00:51 30  00:42 25  00:47 28  00:49 25
                                                  01:18     00:38     00:27     00:30     00:32   
27. Valerija Udalova          00:06:58 10:50:17   01:39 26  02:19 26  03:06 26  03:51 27  06:58 27 00:06:58
       0 x68                       LASTEAED       01:39 26  00:40 26  00:47 27  00:45 27  03:07 30
                                                  01:11     00:27     00:32     00:28     02:50   
28. Rasmus Kalder             00:07:03 10:50:14   01:39 26  02:24 29  03:11 28  03:58 28  07:03 28 00:07:03
       0 x69                       LASTEAED       01:39 26  00:45 29  00:47 27  00:47 28  03:05 29
                                                  01:11     00:32     00:32     00:30     02:48   
29. Jane Vabarna              00:07:10 09:48:38   01:07 24  02:44 31  04:54 32  06:00 31  07:10 29 00:07:10
       0 Peko                      LASTEAED       01:07 24  01:37 32  02:10 32  01:06 31  01:10 27
                                                  00:39     01:24     01:55     00:49     00:53   
30. Doora Toomiste            00:07:17 09:48:35   01:29 25  02:51 32  04:52 31  06:00 31  07:17 30 00:07:17
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:29 25  01:22 31  02:01 31  01:08 32  01:17 28
                                                  01:01     01:09     01:46     00:51     01:00   
31. Marjana-Valentina Saly... 00:07:27 10:50:01   01:39 26  02:12 24  02:52 24  03:33 25  07:27 31 00:07:27
       0 x70                       LASTEAED       01:39 26  00:33 23  00:40 24  00:41 25  03:54 31
                                                  01:11     00:20     00:25     00:24     03:37   
32. Gregor Sulp               00:07:33 10:49:58   01:39 26  02:20 27  02:58 25  03:32 24  07:33 32 00:07:33
       0 x71                       LASTEAED       01:39 26  00:41 27  00:38 23  00:34 23  04:01 32
                                                  01:11     00:28     00:23     00:17     03:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:12     00:14     00:15     00:14   00:01:23

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kelly Kittus              00:59:21 17:05:42   02:24  07:56  14:27  21:17  24:24  28:48  29:33  33:11  40:19  42:11  50:56  55:15  57:30  58:01  58:57  59:21 00:59:21 14p
       0 x181                      VABA           02:24  05:32  06:31  06:50  03:07  04:24  00:45  03:38  07:08  01:52  08:45  04:19  02:15  00:31  00:56  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 2. Nele-Gabriela Linnap      01:00:17 17:04:37   03:33  08:58  15:40  22:31  25:24  29:51  34:23  41:30  43:40  52:28  56:28  58:52  59:29  59:57  60:17 01:00:17 14p
       0 x180                      VABA           03:33  05:25  06:42  06:51  02:53  04:27  04:32  07:07  02:10  08:48  04:00  02:24  00:37  00:28  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 3. Mauri Laurits             01:00:33 17:04:39   03:40  09:03  15:42  22:27  25:24  29:39  34:09  41:19  43:48  52:14  55:44  58:58  59:30  60:04  60:33 01:00:33 14p
       0 x182                      VABA           03:40  05:23  06:39  06:45  02:57  04:15  04:30  07:10  02:29  08:26  03:30  03:14  00:32  00:34  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 4. Rein Zaitsev              00:11:08 16:39:07   01:09  03:18  04:33  06:00  07:27  09:12  10:00  10:13  10:36  10:55  11:08 00:11:08 10p
     493 Peko                      VABA           01:09  02:09  01:15  01:27  01:27  01:45  00:48  00:13  00:23  00:19  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 5. Villu Satsi               00:43:54 13:14:33   02:56  05:43  09:38  14:25  16:20  19:25  21:03  26:39  33:18  40:06  43:29  43:54 00:43:54 10p
       0 x128                      VABA           02:56  02:47  03:55  04:47  01:55  03:05  01:38  05:36  06:39  06:48  03:23  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 6. Emily Raudkepp            00:22:07 16:36:03   01:11  02:51  05:26  09:21  10:46  14:22  18:09  20:29  21:53  22:07 00:22:07 9p
    5147 Peko                      VABA           01:11  01:40  02:35  03:55  01:25  03:36  03:47  02:20  01:24  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 7. Reigo Keem                00:33:59 12:28:21   00:49  03:05  06:50  11:14  13:12  17:33  25:45  33:35  33:59 00:33:59 8p
   24478 Peko                      VABA           00:49  02:16  03:45  04:24  01:58  04:21  08:12  07:50  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 8. Moonika Korva-Korba       00:40:35 10:21:39   01:04  05:24  08:42  14:52  16:47  29:09  35:20  40:12  40:35 00:40:35 8p
       0 Värska G72                VABA           01:04  04:20  03:18  06:10  01:55  12:22  06:11  04:52  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 9. Annika Rõzakova           00:40:37 10:21:38   01:08  05:29  08:42  14:48  16:18  29:03  35:12  40:00  40:37 00:40:37 8p
       0 Värska G73                VABA           01:08  04:21  03:13  06:06  01:30  12:45  06:09  04:48  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 9. Kärt Satsi                00:40:37 10:21:41   01:04  05:25  08:37  14:44  16:20  29:05  35:01  40:11  40:37 00:40:37 8p
       0 Värska G74                VABA           01:04  04:21  03:12  06:07  01:36  12:45  05:56  05:10  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =8
11. Tõnn Raju                 00:42:07 10:26:01   00:55  09:08  09:31  09:53  18:47  23:56  26:55  28:41  33:37  42:07 00:42:07 8p
       0 Värska G81                VABA           00:55  08:13  00:23  00:22  08:54  05:09  02:59  01:46  04:56  08:30
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]Finish     =8
12. Anete Savik               00:58:06 09:31:04   01:33  02:40  05:49  15:20  20:45  28:19  42:18  57:27  58:06 00:58:06 8p
       0 Värska G28                VABA           01:33  01:07  03:09  09:31  05:25  07:34  13:59  15:09  00:39
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =8
13. Marten Raiv               00:28:13 11:30:09   01:13  05:57  14:41  16:11  26:54  27:19  27:37  27:49  28:13 00:28:13 7p
       0 x103                      VABA           01:13  04:44  08:44  01:30  10:43  00:25  00:18  00:12  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
14. Iiris Timma               00:28:22 11:30:04   01:26  14:57  16:21  27:01  27:25  27:43  28:06  28:22 00:28:22 7p
       0 x107                      VABA           01:26  13:31  01:24  10:40  00:24  00:18  00:23  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
15. Ketriin Tuik              00:28:28 11:29:55   01:25  06:08  14:59  16:31  27:11  27:28  27:42  27:59  28:28 00:28:28 7p
       0 x106                      VABA           01:25  04:43  08:51  01:32  10:40  00:17  00:14  00:17  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
16. Hugo Hunt                 00:28:58 11:29:12   01:17  06:50  15:37  17:06  27:49  28:05  28:24  28:39  28:58 00:28:58 7p
       0 x98                       VABA           01:17  05:33  08:47  01:29  10:43  00:16  00:19  00:15  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Melani Vosmi              00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Jaana Jermošenko          00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Eliina Männik             00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Egert Naruson             00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Stella Aan                00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Elenete Hellat            00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Jon-Andre Jaroslavski     00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Jade Lummo                00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Raiki Mets                00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Tauno Püve                00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Reelika Sari              00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
17. Triinu Sild               00:39:25 08:45:00   05:00  10:00  16:00  22:00  27:00  33:00  39:00  39:25 00:39:25 7p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           05:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  05:00  06:00  06:00  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =7
29. Grethel Hinno             00:58:06 09:31:02   01:32  02:40  05:46  15:22  20:45  28:19  42:22  58:06 00:58:06 7p
       0 Värska G27                VABA           01:32  01:08  03:06  09:36  05:23  07:34  14:03  15:44
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]Finish     =7
30. Johanna Saarekivi         00:59:44 09:25:44   02:08  05:10  09:28  16:18  29:19  35:54  59:00  59:44 00:59:44 7p
       0 Värska G26                VABA           02:08  03:02  04:18  06:50  13:01  06:35  23:06  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =7
31. Luka-Herman Nurmi         00:28:59 11:29:35   01:49  06:33  15:17  16:47  27:55  28:16  28:38  28:59 00:28:59 6p
       0 x105                      VABA           01:49  04:44  08:44  01:30  11:08  00:21  00:22  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =6
32. Uku Pärtel Raju           00:30:38 10:26:15   00:47  08:48  09:18  09:42  17:47  30:24  30:38 00:30:38 6p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           00:47  08:01  00:30  00:24  08:05  12:37  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =6
33. Mait Ainik                00:30:44 10:26:21   01:12  08:52  09:14  09:43  18:32  27:54  30:12  30:20  30:44 00:30:44 6p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           01:12  07:40  00:22  00:29  08:49  09:22  02:18  00:08  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =6
34. Kenert Tuik               00:30:45 10:26:06   00:55  08:51  09:24  09:53  18:39  30:19  30:45 00:30:45 6p
       0 Värska G                  VABA           00:55  07:56  00:33  00:29  08:46  11:40  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =6
35. Tarmo Kõiv                00:03:49 16:27:00   01:28  02:43  02:57  03:18  03:36  03:49 00:03:49 5p
       0 x151                      VABA           01:28  01:15  00:14  00:21  00:18  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =5
35. Annabel Kõiv              00:03:49 17:32:32   01:26  02:38  02:54  03:13  03:34  03:49 00:03:49 5p
       0 x167                      VABA           01:26  01:12  00:16  00:19  00:21  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =5
37. Anneli Saarepuu           00:16:48 17:09:25   02:35  07:32  09:31  14:18  16:25  16:48 00:16:48 5p
       0 x165                      VABA           02:35  04:57  01:59  04:47  02:07  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
38. Triin Timma               00:19:08 17:29:18   01:39  07:10  09:15  16:19  18:42  19:08 00:19:08 5p
       0 x173                      VABA           01:39  05:31  02:05  07:04  02:23  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
39. Loore-Liisa Samuel        00:28:32 11:30:18   01:15  14:54  16:33  26:57  28:01  28:32 00:28:32 5p
       0 x108                      VABA           01:15  13:39  01:39  10:24  01:04  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =5
40. Toivo Toomas              00:32:45 17:54:12   02:58  08:08  12:36  28:44  31:57  32:45 00:32:45 5p
     217 Peko                      VABA           02:58  05:10  04:28  16:08  03:13  00:48
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
41. Rianne Rahuelu            00:35:08 11:30:21   01:04  14:38  16:34  27:10  27:56  35:08 00:35:08 5p
       0 x111                      VABA           01:04  13:34  01:56  10:36  00:46  07:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
42. Janika Teervalt           00:01:50 11:06:38   00:44  00:56  01:12  01:32  01:50 00:01:50 4p
       0 Peko                      VABA           00:44  00:12  00:16  00:20  00:18
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
43. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      00:02:42 11:18:17   01:01  01:23  01:50  02:16  02:42 00:02:42 4p
       0 Peko                      VABA           01:01  00:22  00:27  00:26  00:26
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
44. Mauno Kapten              00:02:45 11:18:15   01:05  01:26  01:53  02:21  02:45 00:02:45 4p
       0 Peko                      VABA           01:05  00:21  00:27  00:28  00:24
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
45. Mari Arund                00:03:16 11:03:44   00:59  01:20  01:48  02:19  02:52  03:16 00:03:16 4p
       0 x89                       VABA           00:59  00:21  00:28  00:31  00:33  00:24
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =4
46. Maarika Roose             00:03:23 11:03:39   01:05  01:29  01:58  02:29  03:23 00:03:23 4p
       0 x90                       VABA           01:05  00:24  00:29  00:31  00:54
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
47. Annemai Kullasaar         00:04:36 11:32:09   01:41  02:17  03:07  03:50  04:36 00:04:36 4p
       0 x95                       VABA           01:41  00:36  00:50  00:43  00:46
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
48. Marie Mälberg             00:04:59 10:48:13   01:52  02:40  03:33  04:19  04:59 00:04:59 4p
       0 x56                       VABA           01:52  00:48  00:53  00:46  00:40
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
49. Terje Rohi                00:05:02 10:36:54   01:54  02:43  03:33  04:19  05:02 00:05:02 4p
       0 x33                       VABA           01:54  00:49  00:50  00:46  00:43
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =4
50. Anna Maria Virro          00:17:21 12:28:37   02:11  07:41  10:09  14:14  17:21 00:17:21 4p
       0 x120                      VABA           02:11  05:30  02:28  04:05  03:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
51. Olver Kaljuvee            00:28:12 11:30:29   01:08  14:45  16:32  27:52  28:12 00:28:12 4p
       0 x112                      VABA           01:08  13:37  01:47  11:20  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4
52. Mirell Jänes              00:28:48 11:29:43   01:52  15:22  17:16  28:32  28:48 00:28:48 4p
       0 x99                       VABA           01:52  13:30  01:54  11:16  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4
53. Grete Päid                00:01:57 11:03:02   01:01  01:22  01:40  01:57 00:01:57 3p
       0 x87                       VABA           01:01  00:21  00:18  00:17
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =3
54. Kaisa Vako                00:02:30 11:02:39   00:51  01:28  01:50  02:30 00:02:30 3p
       0 x85                       VABA           00:51  00:37  00:22  00:40
                                                  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =3
55. Gregor Klimenkov          00:02:32 11:02:06   00:47  01:09  02:06  02:32 00:02:32 3p
       0 x88                       VABA           00:47  00:22  00:57  00:26
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =3
56. Gregor-Markus Karro       00:27:59 11:30:24   01:04  14:43  16:17  27:59 00:27:59 3p
       0 x104                      VABA           01:04  13:39  01:34  11:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
57. Sander Toobre             00:42:32 09:28:23   02:07  04:50  42:14  42:32 00:42:32 3p
       0 Värska G21                VABA           02:07  02:43  37:24  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =3
57. David Saljajev            00:42:32 09:28:22   02:17  04:52  39:30  42:20  42:32 00:42:32 3p
       0 Värska G22                VABA           02:17  02:35  34:38  02:50  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =3
59. Mallor Liblik             00:42:37 09:28:21   02:10  04:51  42:19  42:37 00:42:37 3p
       0 Värska G23                VABA           02:10  02:41  37:28  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =3
60. Markus Nestra             00:01:48 11:02:00   00:41  01:03  01:48 00:01:48 2p
       0 x77                       VABA           00:41  00:22  00:45
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =2
61. Robin Saar                00:02:09 11:01:41   01:01  01:19  02:09 00:02:09 2p
       0 x75                       VABA           01:01  00:18  00:50
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =2
62. Andris Smorodin           00:27:50 09:28:05   00:48  17:32  27:50 00:27:50 2p
       0 Värska G11                VABA           00:48  16:44  10:18
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 16 KP 5650 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 49)  12.( 44)  13.( 48)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gion Schnyder             00:27:06 17:19:15   01:28  1  03:22  1  05:19  1  06:17  1  06:50  1  08:04  1  09:12  1  10:17  1  11:00  1  12:47  1  16:59  1  18:51  1  21:46  1  22:52  1  24:50  1  26:58  1  27:06  1 00:27:06
   22915 Peko                      M21            01:28  1  01:54  1  01:57  1  00:58  1  00:33  1  01:14  1  01:08  1  01:05  1  00:43  1  01:47  1  04:12  1  01:52  1  02:55  1  01:06  1  01:58  1  02:08  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Hallop              00:30:05 14:40:30   01:34  2  03:37  2  05:46  2  06:51  2  07:29  2  08:52  2  10:06  2  11:29  2  12:19  2  14:23  2  18:49  2  21:00  2  23:55  2  25:06  2  27:31  2  29:58  2  30:05  2 00:30:05
   11308 Peko                      M21            01:34  2  02:03  2  02:09  2  01:05  2  00:38  2  01:23  2  01:14  2  01:23  2  00:50  2  02:04  2  04:26  2  02:11  2  02:55  1  01:11  2  02:25  2  02:27  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:06     00:09     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:09     00:06     00:18     00:07     00:17     00:14     00:19     00:00     00:05     00:27     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Raul Kudre                00:34:30 17:34:01   01:51  3  04:59  3  07:34  3  08:45  3  09:32  3  11:08  3  12:37  3  14:11  3  15:08  3  17:27  3  22:09  3  24:32  3  27:35  3  28:57  3  31:35  3  34:21  3  34:30  3 00:34:30
     492 Peko                      M21            01:51  3  03:08  5  02:35  3  01:11  3  00:47  3  01:36  3  01:29  3  01:34  3  00:57  3  02:19  3  04:42  3  02:23  3  03:03  3  01:22  3  02:38  3  02:46  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:23     01:14     00:38     00:13     00:14     00:22     00:21     00:29     00:14     00:32     00:30     00:31     00:08     00:16     00:40     00:38     00:01   
 4. Meelis Mälberg            00:42:25 14:41:45   02:10  4  04:59  3  07:35  4  09:34  4  10:22  4  12:18  4  13:47  4  15:22  4  16:34  4  19:12  4  24:52  4  28:01  4  32:01  4  35:10  4  38:46  4  42:14  4  42:25  4 00:42:25
    1398 Peko                      M21            02:10  4  02:49  3  02:36  4  01:59  6  00:48  4  01:56  4  01:29  3  01:35  4  01:12  5  02:38  4  05:40  4  03:09  4  04:00  4  03:09  4  03:36  5  03:28  4  00:11  5
                                                  00:42     00:55     00:39     01:01     00:15     00:42     00:21     00:30     00:29     00:51     01:28     01:17     01:05     02:03     01:38     01:20     00:03   
 5. Epp Voitka                00:53:25 17:47:27   02:58  5  08:38  6  12:05  6  13:56  6  15:01  6  17:20  6  19:32  6  21:51  6  23:14  6  26:35  5  33:08  5  36:42  5  41:30  5  45:57  5  49:35  5  53:14  5  53:25  5 00:53:25
   16421 Võru                      M21            02:58  5  05:40  6  03:27  5  01:51  5  01:05  6  02:19  6  02:12  6  02:19  5  01:23  6  03:21  5  06:33  6  03:34  6  04:48  6  04:27  5  03:38  6  03:39  5  00:11  5
                                                  01:30     03:46     01:30     00:53     00:32     01:05     01:04     01:14     00:40     01:34     02:21     01:42     01:53     03:21     01:40     01:31     00:03   
 6. Mihkel Mehine             01:15:11 15:29:34   05:15  6  08:16  5  11:46  5  13:02  5  13:51  5  15:54  5  17:38  5  19:58  5  21:08  5  35:40  6  41:21  6  44:36  6  49:13  6  66:26  6  69:15  6  75:02  6  75:11  6 01:15:11
   29559 x153                      M21            05:15  6  03:01  4  03:30  6  01:16  4  00:49  5  02:03  5  01:44  5  02:20  6  01:10  4  14:32  6  05:41  5  03:15  5  04:37  5  17:13  6  02:49  4  05:47  6  00:09  3
                                                  03:47     01:07     01:33     00:18     00:16     00:49     00:36     01:15     00:27     12:45     01:29     01:23     01:42     16:07     00:51     03:39     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:54     01:57     00:58     00:33     01:14     01:08     01:05     00:43     01:47     04:12     01:52     02:55     01:06     01:58     02:08     00:07   00:27:05

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:24:45 17:13:56   00:49  2  02:11  2  03:15  2  07:34  2  09:59  1  11:14  1  13:01  1  15:14  1  16:40  1  20:24  1  21:32  1  24:35  1  24:45  1 00:24:45
    2661 Peko                      M40            00:49  2  01:22  2  01:04  1  04:19  2  02:25  1  01:15  1  01:47  4  02:13  4  01:26  3  03:44  2  01:08  2  03:03  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:25:40 16:38:44   00:48  1  02:05  1  03:10  1  07:31  1  10:20  2  12:25  2  14:04  2  16:07  2  17:45  2  21:45  2  22:48  2  25:30  2  25:40  2 00:25:40
     670 Peko                      M40            00:48  1  01:17  1  01:05  2  04:21  3  02:49  2  02:05  6  01:39  3  02:03  3  01:38  4  04:00  4  01:03  1  02:42  3  00:10  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:01     00:02     00:24     00:50    -00:08    -00:10     00:12     00:16    -00:05    -00:21     00:00   
 3. Doris Kudre               00:26:52 17:17:34   00:49  2  02:54  5  04:23  4  08:22  3  12:20  3  14:09  3  15:33  3  17:33  3  18:54  3  22:40  3  24:10  3  26:43  3  26:52  3 00:26:52
    4448 Peko                      N21            00:49  2  02:05  6  01:29  4  03:59  1  03:58  5  01:49  3  01:24  1  02:00  2  01:21  1  03:46  3  01:30  5  02:33  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:43     00:25    -00:20     01:33     00:34    -00:23    -00:13    -00:05     00:02     00:22    -00:30    -00:01   
 4. Rein Toomas               00:29:50 17:14:49   00:53  5  02:27  3  03:43  3  09:28  4  14:58  5  16:59  5  18:35  5  20:31  5  21:52  4  25:35  4  27:00  4  29:38  4  29:50  4 00:29:50
    2588 Peko                      M40            00:53  5  01:34  3  01:16  3  05:45  5  05:30  8  02:01  5  01:36  2  01:56  1  01:21  1  03:43  1  01:25  4  02:38  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:04     00:12     00:12     01:26     03:05     00:46    -00:11    -00:17    -00:05    -00:01     00:17    -00:25     00:02   
 5. Ingrit Kala               00:31:33 14:02:19   00:49  2  02:44  4  04:35  5  09:32  5  13:52  4  15:20  4  17:22  4  19:52  4  21:53  5  26:45  5  28:08  5  31:22  5  31:33  5 00:31:33
     911 Peko                      N21            00:49  2  01:55  5  01:51  6  04:57  4  04:20  6  01:28  2  02:02  5  02:30  6  02:01  5  04:52  5  01:23  3  03:14  6  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:33     00:47     00:38     01:55     00:13     00:15     00:17     00:35     01:08     00:15     00:11     00:01   
 6. Erika Joonas              00:37:40 16:24:42   01:04  7  02:57  6  06:07  7  12:18  6  16:00  6  17:49  6  20:26  6  23:22  6  26:07  6  31:29  6  33:03  6  37:27  6  37:40  6 00:37:40
     359 Võru                      N21            01:04  7  01:53  4  03:10  7  06:11  6  03:42  3  01:49  3  02:37  6  02:56  8  02:45  8  05:22  7  01:34  6  04:24  8  00:13  6
                                                  00:15     00:31     02:06     01:52     01:17     00:34     00:50     00:43     01:19     01:38     00:26     01:21     00:03   
 7. Meeli Mets                00:44:00 16:29:18   01:09  8  03:22  7  04:53  6  15:31  7  19:14  7  21:41  7  24:21  7  26:48  7  29:12  7  37:16  7  39:38  7  43:45  7  44:00  7 00:44:00
   10286                           N21            01:09  8  02:13  7  01:31  5  10:38  7  03:43  4  02:27  7  02:40  7  02:27  5  02:24  6  08:04  8  02:22  8  04:07  7  00:15  7
                                                  00:20     00:51     00:27     06:19     01:18     01:12     00:53     00:14     00:58     04:20     01:14     01:04     00:05   
 8. Aimar Jaakson             00:56:14 17:45:05   01:02  6  04:38  8  08:36  8  26:45  8  31:23  8  35:18  8  40:33  8  43:26  8  46:05  8  51:07  8  52:46  8  55:59  8  56:14  8 00:56:14
   27804                           M40            01:02  6  03:36  8  03:58  8  18:09  8  04:38  7  03:55  8  05:15  8  02:53  7  02:39  7  05:02  6  01:39  7  03:13  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:13     02:14     02:54     13:50     02:13     02:40     03:28     00:40     01:13     01:18     00:31     00:10     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:17     01:04     03:59     02:25     01:15     01:24     01:56     01:21     03:43     01:03     02:33     00:09   00:22:57

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14,õPILASED): 9 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:14:39 10:22:27   00:42  1  01:47  1  03:28  1  06:01  1  06:52  1  09:07  1  11:47  1  13:31  1  14:30  1  14:39  1 00:14:39
   17351 Peko                      M14            00:42  1  01:05  1  01:41  1  02:33  1  00:51  1  02:15  1  02:40  1  01:44  1  00:59  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laur Laanetu              00:19:43 14:13:57   00:42  1  02:15  4  05:05  4  08:34  4  09:44  4  12:28  4  16:05  4  18:02  2  19:23  2  19:43  2 00:19:43
   24479 Peko                      M12            00:42  1  01:33  6  02:50  6  03:29  4  01:10  2  02:44  2  03:37  3  01:57  2  01:21  4  00:20 11
                                                  00:00     00:28     01:09     00:56     00:19     00:29     00:57     00:13     00:22     00:11   
 3. Ingvar Leping             00:22:49 09:28:26   00:52  4  02:07  2  04:12  2  07:12  2  08:54  2  11:54  2  15:42  3  21:23  3  22:38  3  22:49  3 00:22:49
   23361 Peko                      õPILASED       00:52  4  01:15  2  02:05  2  03:00  2  01:42  5  03:00  4  03:48  4  05:41 12  01:15  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:10     00:10     00:24     00:27     00:51     00:45     01:08     03:57     00:16     00:02   
 4. Margo Kapten              00:23:06 09:28:25   00:55  5  02:13  3  04:19  3  07:26  3  09:14  3  12:07  3  15:39  2  21:41  4  22:53  4  23:06  4 00:23:06
   18652 Peko                      õPILASED       00:55  5  01:18  3  02:06  3  03:07  3  01:48  6  02:53  3  03:32  2  06:02 14  01:12  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:25     00:34     00:57     00:38     00:52     04:18     00:13     00:04   
 5. Ergo Aruots               00:28:16 10:23:40   00:49  3  03:11  5  05:29  5  10:16  5  11:45  5  18:30  5  23:42  5  26:30  5  28:01  5  28:16  5 00:28:16
   24170 Värska G                  õPILASED       00:49  3  02:22 11  02:18  5  04:47  5  01:29  3  06:45 10  05:12  5  02:48  4  01:31  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:07     01:17     00:37     02:14     00:38     04:30     02:32     01:04     00:32     00:06   
 6. Joosep Toom               00:29:09 10:22:56   02:05 14  03:57 11  06:10  6  11:01  6  12:33  6  19:09  6  24:23  6  27:09  6  28:50  6  29:09  6 00:29:09
   23362 Värska G                  õPILASED       02:05 14  01:52  7  02:13  4  04:51  6  01:32  4  06:36  9  05:14  6  02:46  3  01:41  6  00:19 10
                                                  01:23     00:47     00:32     02:18     00:41     04:21     02:34     01:02     00:42     00:10   
 7. Aveli Randma              00:35:33 09:25:38   01:25  8  03:28  7  07:20  9  12:46  9  17:08 10  22:12  8  28:06  7  31:52  7  35:11  7  35:33  7 00:35:33
       0 Värska G15                õPILASED       01:25  8  02:03  9  03:52 11  05:26 10  04:22 12  05:04  6  05:54 10  03:46  6  03:19 12  00:22 12
                                                  00:43     00:58     02:11     02:53     03:31     02:49     03:14     02:02     02:20     00:13   
 8. Gretel Juhansoo           00:35:37 09:25:32   01:29  9  03:33  9  07:23 10  12:50 10  17:12 11  22:16  9  28:08  8  31:55  9  35:15  8  35:37  8 00:35:37
       0 Värska G14                õPILASED       01:29  9  02:04 10  03:50  9  05:27 11  04:22 12  05:04  6  05:52  9  03:47  7  03:20 13  00:22 12
                                                  00:47     00:59     02:09     02:54     03:31     02:49     03:12     02:03     02:21     00:13   
 9. Joosep Rohtla             00:35:40 09:25:28   01:36 11  03:33  9  07:24 11  12:53 11  17:15 12  22:18 10  28:14  9  31:53  8  35:26  9  35:40  9 00:35:40
   18119 Peko                      õPILASED       01:36 11  01:57  8  03:51 10  05:29 12  04:22 12  05:03  5  05:56 11  03:39  5  03:33 14  00:14  6
                                                  00:54     00:52     02:10     02:56     03:31     02:48     03:16     01:55     02:34     00:05   
10. Henri Rõzikov             00:41:07 09:28:44   01:57 12  03:27  6  06:34  7  11:29  7  14:38  8  28:31 12  34:22 11  39:10 11  40:54 11  41:07 10 00:41:07
       0 Värska G20                õPILASED       01:57 12  01:30  4  03:07  8  04:55  7  03:09 11  13:53 14  05:51  7  04:48  8  01:44  8  00:13  3
                                                  01:15     00:25     01:26     02:22     02:18     11:38     03:11     03:04     00:45     00:04   
11. Kristjan Võsonurm         00:41:08 09:28:42   02:00 13  03:30  8  06:34  7  11:53  8  14:34  7  28:24 11  34:15 10  39:05 10  40:52 10  41:08 11 00:41:08
       0 Värska G19                õPILASED       02:00 13  01:30  4  03:04  7  05:19  9  02:41 10  13:50 13  05:51  7  04:50  9  01:47  9  00:16  9
                                                  01:18     00:25     01:23     02:46     01:50     11:35     03:11     03:06     00:48     00:07   
12. Elin Priks                00:42:36 13:15:22   01:30 10  04:05 12  08:19 12  13:23 12  15:51  9  20:55  7  34:33 12  40:22 12  42:04 12  42:36 12 00:42:36
       0 x127                      N35            01:30 10  02:35 12  04:14 12  05:04  8  02:28  7  05:04  6  13:38 14  05:49 13  01:42  7  00:32 14
                                                  00:48     01:30     02:33     02:31     01:37     02:49     10:58     04:05     00:43     00:23   
13. Anni Linnus               00:44:04 14:13:45   01:09  6  04:50 13  09:51 13  16:00 13  18:33 13  29:46 13  36:25 13  41:33 13  43:51 13  44:04 13 00:44:04
   22286 Peko                      N14            01:09  6  03:41 14  05:01 13  06:09 14  02:33  8  11:13 12  06:39 12  05:08 10  02:18 11  00:13  3
                                                  00:27     02:36     03:20     03:36     01:42     08:58     03:59     03:24     01:19     00:04   
14. Eret Ostik                00:44:06 14:13:47   01:19  7  04:50 13  09:52 14  16:00 13  18:35 14  29:47 14  36:26 14  41:36 14  43:51 13  44:06 14 00:44:06
       0 Värska G                  N14            01:19  7  03:31 13  05:02 14  06:08 13  02:35  9  11:12 11  06:39 12  05:10 11  02:15 10  00:15  7
                                                  00:37     02:26     03:21     03:35     01:44     08:57     03:59     03:26     01:16     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     01:05     01:41     02:33     00:51     02:15     02:40     01:44     00:59     00:09   00:14:39

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andre Prost               00:16:27 12:29:09   01:24  5  08:16  9  09:28  4  13:51  1  15:55  1  16:27  1 00:16:27
       0 Värska G119               M8             01:24  5  06:52 10  01:12  2  04:23  5  02:04  3  00:32 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Konrad Uibo               00:16:47 17:09:24   02:35  9  07:42  7  09:30  5  14:28  2  16:19  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
       0 x163                      M8             02:35  9  05:07  2  01:48  5  04:58  6  01:51  1  00:28  8
                                                  01:11    -01:45     00:36     00:35    -00:13    -00:04   
 3. Katarina Lee Saarekivi    00:17:42 12:28:34   02:05  8  07:26  6  09:44  6  14:59  3  17:13  3  17:42  3 00:17:42
       0 x122                      N8             02:05  8  05:21  3  02:18  7  05:15  7  02:14  9  00:29  9
                                                  00:41    -01:31     01:06     00:52     00:10    -00:03   
 4. Kirke Keem                00:18:01 12:15:40   00:53  1  06:39  3  08:03  1  15:34  4  17:45  4  18:01  4 00:18:01
   26278 Peko                      N10            00:53  1  05:46  6  01:24  4  07:31  9  02:11  6  00:16  5
                                                 -00:31    -01:06     00:12     03:08     00:07    -00:16   
 5. Rasmus Uibo               00:18:28 12:26:47   03:49 10  10:34 10  11:57  7  16:16  5  18:12  5  18:28  5 00:18:28
   24457 Peko                      M10            03:49 10  06:45  9  01:23  3  04:19  4  01:56  2  00:16  5
                                                  02:25    -00:07     00:11    -00:04    -00:08    -00:16   
 6. Imre Timma                00:19:07 17:29:16   01:30  7  07:13  5  09:22  3  16:23  6  18:51  6  19:07  6 00:19:07
       0 x174                      M8             01:30  7  05:43  5  02:09  6  07:01  8  02:28 10  00:16  5
                                                  00:06    -01:09     00:57     02:38     00:24    -00:16   
 7. Jette-Ly Assor            00:19:14 13:15:08   01:15  4  07:08  4  13:32  8  16:50  7  19:03  7  19:14  7 00:19:14
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:15  4  05:53  7  06:24  8  03:18  1  02:13  8  00:11  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:59     05:12    -01:05     00:09    -00:21   
 8. Mihkel Murutoom           00:20:38 12:29:08   01:27  6  07:57  8  09:05  2  18:15  8  20:24  8  20:38  8 00:20:38
       0 Värska G123               M8             01:27  6  06:30  8  01:08  1  09:10 10  02:09  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:03    -00:22    -00:04     04:47     00:05    -00:18   
 9. Käti Kudre                00:24:00 12:18:39   01:04  3  05:08  1  17:42  9  21:35  9  23:47  9  24:00  9 00:24:00
   22396 Peko                      N10            01:04  3  04:04  1  12:34  9  03:53  2  02:12  7  00:13  2
                                                 -00:20    -02:48     11:22    -00:30     00:08    -00:19   
10. Miina Raudoja             00:25:17 12:17:17   01:02  2  06:28  2  19:07 10  23:00 10  25:04 10  25:17 10 00:25:17
   27225 Peko                      N10            01:02  2  05:26  4  12:39 10  03:53  2  02:04  3  00:13  2
                                                 -00:22    -01:26     11:27    -00:30     00:00    -00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     04:04     01:08     03:18     01:51     00:11   00:11:25

#5 Rada (LASTEAED): 4 KP 290 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kõiv                00:01:30 10:46:10   00:28  1  00:41  1  00:56  1  01:13  1  01:30  1 00:01:30
       0 x40                       LASTEAED       00:28  1  00:13  3  00:15  3  00:17  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Kõdala              00:01:32 10:46:01   00:31  4  00:43  2  01:01  3  01:18  4  01:32  2 00:01:32
       0 x39                       LASTEAED       00:31  4  00:12  1  00:18  6  00:17  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Bruno Hunt                00:01:37 10:46:41   00:31  4  00:43  2  01:02  4  01:17  2  01:37  3 00:01:37
       0 x46                       LASTEAED       00:31  4  00:12  1  00:19  8  00:15  1  00:20 15
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:03   
 4. Kaidi Järveveer           00:01:41 10:46:34   00:29  2  00:45  5  00:59  2  01:17  2  01:41  4 00:01:41
       0 x44                       LASTEAED       00:29  2  00:16  8  00:14  1  00:18  9  00:24 18
                                                  00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:07   
 5. Lennart Palolill          00:01:42 10:45:54   00:35  7  00:55 11  01:11  7  01:27  5  01:42  5 00:01:42
       0 x41                       LASTEAED       00:35  7  00:20 15  00:16  4  00:16  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:01    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Imre Timma                00:01:46 10:45:43   00:34  6  00:49  6  01:16 12  01:31  7  01:46  6 00:01:46
       0 x38                       LASTEAED       00:34  6  00:15  7  00:27 17  00:15  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:12    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Rain Hainsoo              00:01:46 10:46:30   00:40 14  00:53  9  01:07  5  01:31  7  01:46  6 00:01:46
       0 x45                       LASTEAED       00:40 14  00:13  3  00:14  1  00:24 20  00:15  2
                                                  00:12     00:00    -00:01     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Ketriin Kisla             00:01:46 10:46:07   00:37 10  00:51  7  01:10  6  01:28  6  01:46  6 00:01:46
       0 x43                       LASTEAED       00:37 10  00:14  5  00:19  8  00:18  9  00:18  8
                                                  00:09     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:01   
 9. Kaarel Järveveer          00:01:47 10:45:37   00:30  3  00:44  4  01:15 10  01:32 10  01:47  9 00:01:47
       0 x37                       LASTEAED       00:30  3  00:14  5  00:31 21  00:17  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:16     00:00    -00:02   
10. Robin Päid                00:01:50 10:45:57   00:38 13  00:56 13  01:13  8  01:31  7  01:50 10 00:01:50
       0 x42                       LASTEAED       00:38 13  00:18 11  00:17  5  00:18  9  00:19 11
                                                  00:10     00:05     00:02     00:01     00:02   
11. Saveli Salyaev            00:01:54 11:02:46   00:36  9  00:52  8  01:13  8  01:35 11  01:54 11 00:01:54
       0 x76                       LASTEAED       00:36  9  00:16  8  00:21 12  00:22 19  00:19 11
                                                  00:08     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:02   
12. Erna Vaidla               00:01:56 10:47:12   00:47 20  01:03 16  01:21 14  01:38 13  01:56 12 00:01:56
       0 x50                       LASTEAED       00:47 20  00:16  8  00:18  6  00:17  5  00:18  8
                                                  00:19     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:01   
13. Rasmus Kingsepp           00:01:57 10:47:33   00:35  7  00:54 10  01:15 10  01:35 11  01:57 13 00:01:57
       0 x49                       LASTEAED       00:35  7  00:19 13  00:21 12  00:20 14  00:22 17
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:05   
14. Mia Mirell Malahov        00:02:03 10:46:53   00:45 19  01:05 18  01:25 17  01:44 16  02:03 14 00:02:03
       0 x48                       LASTEAED       00:45 19  00:20 15  00:20 11  00:19 12  00:19 11
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:05     00:02     00:02   
14. Martin Lombiots           00:02:03 10:46:47   00:37 10  00:59 14  01:23 15  01:39 14  02:03 14 00:02:03
       0 x47                       LASTEAED       00:37 10  00:22 18  00:24 16  00:16  3  00:24 18
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:09    -00:01     00:07   
16. Marielle Sulp             00:02:04 10:47:24   00:42 15  01:01 15  01:20 13  01:39 14  02:04 16 00:02:04
       0 x53                       LASTEAED       00:42 15  00:19 13  00:19  8  00:19 12  00:25 20
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:04     00:02     00:08   
17. Käret Ostik               00:02:05 10:47:26   00:37 10  00:55 11  01:23 15  01:44 16  02:05 17 00:02:05
       0 x51                       LASTEAED       00:37 10  00:18 11  00:28 19  00:21 16  00:21 16
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:13     00:04     00:04   
18. Nele-Gabriela Linnap      00:02:06 10:47:29   00:43 17  01:03 16  01:26 18  01:50 18  02:06 18 00:02:06
       0 x52                       LASTEAED       00:43 17  00:20 15  00:23 15  00:24 20  00:16  6
                                                  00:15     00:07     00:08     00:07    -00:01   
19. Daisy Savik               00:02:20 11:02:43   00:42 15  01:07 19  01:29 19  01:54 19  02:20 19 00:02:20
       0 x80                       LASTEAED       00:42 15  00:25 20  00:22 14  00:25 22  00:26 21
                                                  00:14     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:09   
20. Brita Põld                00:02:24 11:02:19   00:48 21  01:17 21  01:46 20  02:06 20  02:24 20 00:02:24
       0 x86                       LASTEAED       00:48 21  00:29 22  00:29 20  00:20 14  00:18  8
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:14     00:03     00:01   
21. Ruth Vaidla               00:02:36 11:02:14   00:44 18  01:25 22  01:56 21  02:17 21  02:36 21 00:02:36
       0 x82                       LASTEAED       00:44 18  00:41 27  00:31 21  00:21 16  00:19 11
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:16     00:04     00:02   
22. Iida Palolill             00:02:46 11:03:13   00:51 22  01:14 20  01:58 22  02:19 22  02:46 22 00:02:46
       0 x84                       LASTEAED       00:51 22  00:23 19  00:44 26  00:21 16  00:27 22
                                                  00:23     00:10     00:29     00:04     00:10   
23. Darina Udalova            00:03:28 11:03:37   01:04 23  01:31 23  01:58 22  02:33 23  03:28 23 00:03:28
       0 x83                       LASTEAED       01:04 23  00:27 21  00:27 17  00:35 24  00:55 26
                                                  00:36     00:14     00:12     00:18     00:38   
24. Brenda Rahuelu            00:04:36 11:32:09   01:41 30  02:17 25  03:07 27  03:50 26  04:36 24 00:04:36
       0 x94                       LASTEAED       01:41 30  00:36 24  00:50 29  00:43 26  00:46 24
                                                  01:13     00:23     00:35     00:26     00:29   
25. Marta Mälberg             00:04:48 10:37:02   01:44 31  02:21 28  03:21 30  04:09 30  04:48 25 00:04:48
   23776 Peko                      LASTEAED       01:44 31  00:37 25  01:00 30  00:48 30  00:39 23
                                                  01:16     00:24     00:45     00:31     00:22   
26. Marie Mälberg             00:04:55 10:36:58   01:46 32  02:37 30  03:19 29  04:06 29  04:55 26 00:04:55
   25755 Peko                      LASTEAED       01:46 32  00:51 30  00:42 25  00:47 28  00:49 25
                                                  01:18     00:38     00:27     00:30     00:32   
27. Valerija Udalova          00:06:58 10:50:17   01:39 26  02:19 26  03:06 26  03:51 27  06:58 27 00:06:58
       0 x68                       LASTEAED       01:39 26  00:40 26  00:47 27  00:45 27  03:07 30
                                                  01:11     00:27     00:32     00:28     02:50   
28. Rasmus Kalder             00:07:03 10:50:14   01:39 26  02:24 29  03:11 28  03:58 28  07:03 28 00:07:03
       0 x69                       LASTEAED       01:39 26  00:45 29  00:47 27  00:47 28  03:05 29
                                                  01:11     00:32     00:32     00:30     02:48   
29. Jane Vabarna              00:07:10 09:48:38   01:07 24  02:44 31  04:54 32  06:00 31  07:10 29 00:07:10
       0 Peko                      LASTEAED       01:07 24  01:37 32  02:10 32  01:06 31  01:10 27
                                                  00:39     01:24     01:55     00:49     00:53   
30. Doora Toomiste            00:07:17 09:48:35   01:29 25  02:51 32  04:52 31  06:00 31  07:17 30 00:07:17
       0 Lasteaed                  LASTEAED       01:29 25  01:22 31  02:01 31  01:08 32  01:17 28
                                                  01:01     01:09     01:46     00:51     01:00   
31. Marjana-Valentina Saly... 00:07:27 10:50:01   01:39 26  02:12 24  02:52 24  03:33 25  07:27 31 00:07:27
       0 x70                       LASTEAED       01:39 26  00:33 23  00:40 24  00:41 25  03:54 31
                                                  01:11     00:20     00:25     00:24     03:37   
32. Gregor Sulp               00:07:33 10:49:58   01:39 26  02:20 27  02:58 25  03:32 24  07:33 32 00:07:33
       0 x71                       LASTEAED       01:39 26  00:41 27  00:38 23  00:34 23  04:01 32
                                                  01:11     00:28     00:23     00:17     03:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:12     00:14     00:15     00:14   00:01:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.05.2018 23:25:09 SIME