Setomaa O-päevakud 6. etapp

20.09.2018
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Toivo Toomas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6230 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:47:51 17:44:42   02:01  1  05:00  1  07:54  1  10:58  1  15:23  1  19:28  1  23:34  1  27:31  1  29:19  1  30:41  1  35:28  1  41:33  1  45:05  1  47:35  1  47:51  1 00:47:51
     492 Peko                      M21            02:01  1  02:59  1  02:54  1  03:04  1  04:25  1  04:05  1  04:06  1  03:57  1  01:48  1  01:22  1  04:47  1  06:05  1  03:32  1  02:30  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:59     02:54     03:04     04:25     04:05     04:06     03:57     01:48     01:22     04:47     06:05     03:32     02:30     00:16   00:47:51

M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madis Haug                00:45:18 17:37:08   03:08  1  06:52  1  11:16  2  16:47  2  21:17  2  25:26  1  34:53  1  40:22  1  42:28  1  45:03  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
   18049 Võru                      M40            03:08  1  03:44  2  04:24  2  05:31  2  04:30  2  04:09  1  09:27  1  05:29  2  02:06  2  02:35  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Toomas               00:50:44 17:23:00   03:19  2  06:56  2  10:17  1  14:21  1  18:01  1  27:51  2  40:54  2  45:57  2  47:56  2  50:27  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
    2588 Peko                      M40            03:19  2  03:37  1  03:21  1  04:04  1  03:40  1  09:50  2  13:03  2  05:03  1  01:59  1  02:31  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:11    -00:07    -01:03    -01:27    -00:50     05:41     03:36    -00:26    -00:07    -00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:37     03:21     04:04     03:40     04:09     09:27     05:03     01:59     02:31     00:15   00:41:14

N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:37:44 17:45:52   03:24  1  06:51  1  09:44  1  14:02  1  18:10  1  22:10  1  26:41  1  32:41  1  34:52  1  37:29  1  37:44  1 00:37:44
     911 Peko                      N21            03:24  1  03:27  1  02:53  1  04:18  1  04:08  1  04:00  1  04:31  1  06:00  1  02:11  2  02:37  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:46:25 16:49:01   03:54  2  08:37  2  12:14  2  17:09  2  22:01  2  26:24  2  34:29  2  41:10  2  43:12  2  46:08  2  46:25  2 00:46:25
     359 Võru                      N21            03:54  2  04:43  2  03:37  2  04:55  2  04:52  2  04:23  2  08:05  2  06:41  2  02:02  1  02:56  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:30     01:16     00:44     00:37     00:44     00:23     03:34     00:41    -00:09     00:19     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     03:27     02:53     04:18     04:08     04:00     04:31     06:00     02:02     02:37     00:15   00:37:35

N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 35)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kairiin Koddala           01:01:18 17:16:39   28:54  3  33:29  3  38:32  3  44:48  1  49:40  1  53:17  1  55:03  1  57:26  1  61:00  1  61:18  1 01:01:18
   30815 Orava Kool                N14            28:54  3  04:35  1  05:03  1  06:16  2  04:52  1  03:37  2  01:46  1  02:23  1  03:34  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tenely Palu               01:08:59 17:16:40   29:13  4  34:30  4  39:37  4  45:49  2  53:01  2  56:30  2  59:23  2  62:13  2  68:22  2  68:59  2 01:08:59
   30816 Orava Kool                N14            29:13  4  05:17  2  05:07  2  06:12  1  07:12  2  03:29  1  02:53  2  02:50  2  06:09  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:19     00:42     00:04    -00:04     02:20    -00:08     01:07     00:27     02:35     00:19   
 3. Berit Rätsepp             01:10:44 17:10:53   05:40  1  25:57  1  34:23  1  45:52  3  53:14  3  58:52  3  61:57  3  64:56  3  70:15  3  70:44  3 01:10:44
   30818 Orava Kool                N14            05:40  1  20:17  3  08:26  3  11:29  3  07:22  3  05:38  4  03:05  3  02:59  3  05:19  2  00:29  3
                                                 -23:14     15:42     03:23     05:13     02:30     02:01     01:19     00:36     01:45     00:11   
 4. Anni Linnus               01:16:53 17:28:58   06:43  2  27:03  2  37:02  2  51:35  4  59:23  4  64:30  4  67:41  4  70:42  4  76:34  4  76:53  4 01:16:53
   22286 Peko                      N14            06:43  2  20:20  4  09:59  4  14:33  4  07:48  4  05:07  3  03:11  4  03:01  4  05:52  3  00:19  2
                                                 -22:11     15:45     04:56     08:17     02:56     01:30     01:25     00:38     02:18     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:40     04:35     05:03     06:12     04:52     03:29     01:46     02:23     03:34     00:18   00:37:52

N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 35)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Annabel Abel              01:10:43 17:10:52   05:39  1  26:00  1  34:22  1  45:51  1  53:13  1  58:50  1  62:00  1  64:50  1  70:15  1  70:43  1 01:10:43
   30817 Orava Kool                N16            05:39  1  20:21  1  08:22  1  11:29  1  07:22  1  05:37  1  03:10  1  02:50  1  05:25  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     20:21     08:22     11:29     07:22     05:37     03:10     02:50     05:25     00:28   01:10:43

M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 35)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Keem                01:28:48 17:17:04   25:08  1  39:03  1  48:57  1  63:38  1  71:19  1  76:29  1  79:44  1  82:40  1  88:31  1  88:48  1 01:28:48
   24478 Peko                      M12            25:08  1  13:55  1  09:54  1  14:41  1  07:41  1  05:10  1  03:15  1  02:56  1  05:51  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       25:08     13:55     09:54     14:41     07:41     05:10     03:15     02:56     05:51     00:17   01:28:48

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 35)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:31:34 17:23:54   06:06  1  10:03  1  14:51  1  19:02  1  22:38  1  25:09  1  26:37  1  28:16  1  31:22  1  31:34  1 00:31:34
   17351 Peko                      M14            06:06  1  03:57  1  04:48  1  04:11  1  03:36  1  02:31  1  01:28  1  01:39  1  03:06  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:06     03:57     04:48     04:11     03:36     02:31     01:28     01:39     03:06     00:12   00:31:34

N10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1560 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 45)   3.( 35)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:17:15 17:16:56   05:23  1  10:42  1  13:31  1  16:59  1  17:15  1 00:17:15
   26278 Peko                      N10            05:23  1  05:19  2  02:49  2  03:28  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina Raudoja             00:20:30 17:15:05   07:16  2  12:36  2  15:56  2  20:15  2  20:30  2 00:20:30
   27225 Peko                      N10            07:16  2  05:20  3  03:20  3  04:19  3  00:15  1
                                                  01:53     00:01     00:31     00:51    -00:01   
 3. Jette-Ly Assor            00:22:18 17:52:50   10:42  4  15:27  4  18:04  3  22:02  3  22:18  3 00:22:18
   17915 Kobras                    N10            10:42  4  04:45  1  02:37  1  03:58  2  00:16  2
                                                  05:19    -00:34    -00:12     00:30     00:00   
 4. Käti Kudre                00:24:11 17:19:10   08:57  3  14:31  3  19:00  4  23:53  4  24:11  4 00:24:11
   22396 Peko                      N10            08:57  3  05:34  4  04:29  4  04:53  4  00:18  4
                                                  03:34     00:15     01:40     01:25     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:23     04:45     02:37     03:28     00:15   00:16:28

M10 Rada (4): 4 KP 1560 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 45)   3.( 35)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joonas Laanetu            00:30:05 17:05:28   16:59  2  22:08  2  25:28  2  29:50  2  30:05  1 00:30:05
   28256 Peko                      M10            16:59  2  05:09  1  03:20  1  04:22  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Uibo               00:30:11 17:06:48   15:43  1  20:59  1  24:19  1  29:49  1  30:11  2 00:30:11
   24457 Peko                      M10            15:43  1  05:16  2  03:20  1  05:30  2  00:22  2
                                                 -01:16     00:07     00:00     01:08     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       15:43     05:09     03:20     04:22     00:15   00:28:49

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Aimar Jaakson             00:36:17 17:20:30   03:45  09:50  15:41  21:17  25:07  28:05  30:16  32:36  35:51  35:57  36:17 00:36:17 9p
   27804 Tartu                     VABA           03:45  06:05  05:51  05:36  03:50  02:58  02:11  02:20  03:15  00:06  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =9
 2. Rait Oper                 01:32:30 16:45:06   31:47  45:32  51:44  59:11  64:58  77:27  89:12  92:17  92:30 01:32:30 8p
   30821 Orava Kool                VABA           31:47  13:45  06:12  07:27  05:47  12:29  11:45  03:05  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 3. Marty Kerge               01:32:40 16:45:10   31:46  45:34  51:57  59:02  66:06  77:18  89:09  92:21  92:40 01:32:40 8p
   30822 Orava Kool                VABA           31:46  13:48  06:23  07:05  07:04  11:12  11:51  03:12  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 4. Karl Kikas                01:36:02 16:45:08   31:28  45:46  51:58  58:59  69:43  77:35  95:32  96:02 01:36:02 7p
   30823 Orava Kool                VABA           31:28  14:18  06:12  07:01  10:44  07:52  17:57  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 5. Rasmus Süvaorg            01:36:04 16:45:09   31:31  45:28  52:16  58:51  66:09  77:42  95:33  96:04 01:36:04 7p
   30824 Orava Kool                VABA           31:31  13:57  06:48  06:35  07:18  11:33  17:51  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 6. Meeli Mets                01:05:31 17:24:05   06:42  42:37  56:58  64:55  65:31 01:05:31 4p
   10286 Värska                    VABA           06:42  35:55  14:21  07:57  00:36
                                                  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =4
 7. Rain Oper                 01:10:40 16:45:05   10:47  28:12  35:12  63:15  70:40 01:10:40 4p
   30819 Orava Kool                VABA           10:47  17:25  07:00  28:03  07:25
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =4
 8. Roko Julius Lõhmus        01:07:46 16:49:41   05:37  59:09  67:30  67:46 01:07:46 3p
   30820 Orava Kool                VABA           05:37  53:32  08:21  00:16
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =3
 9. Jaan Rudolf Vaher         01:07:54 16:49:34   05:42  59:15  67:39  67:54 01:07:54 3p
   30825                           VABA           05:42  53:33  08:24  00:15
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 14 KP 6230 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:47:51 17:44:42   02:01  1  05:00  1  07:54  1  10:58  1  15:23  1  19:28  1  23:34  1  27:31  1  29:19  1  30:41  1  35:28  1  41:33  1  45:05  1  47:35  1  47:51  1 00:47:51
     492 Peko                      M21            02:01  1  02:59  1  02:54  1  03:04  1  04:25  1  04:05  1  04:06  1  03:57  1  01:48  1  01:22  1  04:47  1  06:05  1  03:32  1  02:30  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:59     02:54     03:04     04:25     04:05     04:06     03:57     01:48     01:22     04:47     06:05     03:32     02:30     00:16   00:47:51

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:37:44 17:45:52   03:24  3  06:51  1  09:44  1  14:02  1  18:10  2  22:10  1  26:41  1  32:41  1  34:52  1  37:29  1  37:44  1 00:37:44
     911 Peko                      N21            03:24  3  03:27  1  02:53  1  04:18  2  04:08  2  04:00  1  04:31  1  06:00  3  02:11  4  02:37  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                00:45:18 17:37:08   03:08  1  06:52  2  11:16  3  16:47  3  21:17  3  25:26  2  34:53  3  40:22  2  42:28  2  45:03  2  45:18  2 00:45:18
   18049 Võru                      M40            03:08  1  03:44  3  04:24  4  05:31  4  04:30  3  04:09  2  09:27  3  05:29  2  02:06  3  02:35  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:16     00:17     01:31     01:13     00:22     00:09     04:56    -00:31    -00:05    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:46:25 16:49:01   03:54  4  08:37  4  12:14  4  17:09  4  22:01  4  26:24  3  34:29  2  41:10  3  43:12  3  46:08  3  46:25  3 00:46:25
     359 Võru                      N21            03:54  4  04:43  4  03:37  3  04:55  3  04:52  4  04:23  3  08:05  2  06:41  4  02:02  2  02:56  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:30     01:16     00:44     00:37     00:44     00:23     03:34     00:41    -00:09     00:19     00:02   
 4. Rein Toomas               00:50:44 17:23:00   03:19  2  06:56  3  10:17  2  14:21  2  18:01  1  27:51  4  40:54  4  45:57  4  47:56  4  50:27  4  50:44  4 00:50:44
    2588 Peko                      M40            03:19  2  03:37  2  03:21  2  04:04  1  03:40  1  09:50  4  13:03  4  05:03  1  01:59  1  02:31  1  00:17  3
                                                 -00:05     00:10     00:28    -00:14    -00:28     05:50     08:32    -00:57    -00:12    -00:06     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:27     02:53     04:04     03:40     04:00     04:31     05:03     01:59     02:31     00:15   00:35:31

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 9 KP 3290 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 35)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:31:34 17:23:54   06:06  3  10:03  1  14:51  1  19:02  1  22:38  1  25:09  1  26:37  1  28:16  1  31:22  1  31:34  1 00:31:34
   17351 Peko                      M14            06:06  3  03:57  1  04:48  1  04:11  1  03:36  1  02:31  1  01:28  1  01:39  1  03:06  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Koddala           01:01:18 17:16:39   28:54  6  33:29  5  38:32  5  44:48  2  49:40  2  53:17  2  55:03  2  57:26  2  61:00  2  61:18  2 01:01:18
   30815 Orava Kool                N14            28:54  6  04:35  2  05:03  2  06:16  3  04:52  2  03:37  3  01:46  2  02:23  2  03:34  2  00:18  3
                                                  22:48     00:38     00:15     02:05     01:16     01:06     00:18     00:44     00:28     00:06   
 3. Tenely Palu               01:08:59 17:16:40   29:13  7  34:30  6  39:37  6  45:49  3  53:01  3  56:30  3  59:23  3  62:13  3  68:22  3  68:59  3 01:08:59
   30816 Orava Kool                N14            29:13  7  05:17  3  05:07  3  06:12  2  07:12  3  03:29  2  02:53  3  02:50  3  06:09  7  00:37  7
                                                  23:07     01:20     00:19     02:01     03:36     00:58     01:25     01:11     03:03     00:25   
 4. Annabel Abel              01:10:43 17:10:52   05:39  1  26:00  3  34:22  2  45:51  4  53:13  4  58:50  4  62:00  5  64:50  4  70:15  4  70:43  4 01:10:43
   30817 Orava Kool                N16            05:39  1  20:21  7  08:22  4  11:29  4  07:22  4  05:37  6  03:10  5  02:50  3  05:25  4  00:28  5
                                                 -00:27     16:24     03:34     07:18     03:46     03:06     01:42     01:11     02:19     00:16   
 5. Berit Rätsepp             01:10:44 17:10:53   05:40  2  25:57  2  34:23  3  45:52  5  53:14  5  58:52  5  61:57  4  64:56  5  70:15  4  70:44  5 01:10:44
   30818 Orava Kool                N14            05:40  2  20:17  5  08:26  5  11:29  4  07:22  4  05:38  7  03:05  4  02:59  6  05:19  3  00:29  6
                                                 -00:26     16:20     03:38     07:18     03:46     03:07     01:37     01:20     02:13     00:17   
 6. Anni Linnus               01:16:53 17:28:58   06:43  4  27:03  4  37:02  4  51:35  6  59:23  6  64:30  6  67:41  6  70:42  6  76:34  6  76:53  6 01:16:53
   22286 Peko                      N14            06:43  4  20:20  6  09:59  7  14:33  6  07:48  7  05:07  4  03:11  6  03:01  7  05:52  6  00:19  4
                                                  00:37     16:23     05:11     10:22     04:12     02:36     01:43     01:22     02:46     00:07   
 7. Reigo Keem                01:28:48 17:17:04   25:08  5  39:03  7  48:57  7  63:38  7  71:19  7  76:29  7  79:44  7  82:40  7  88:31  7  88:48  7 01:28:48
   24478 Peko                      M12            25:08  5  13:55  4  09:54  6  14:41  7  07:41  6  05:10  5  03:15  7  02:56  5  05:51  5  00:17  2
                                                  19:02     09:58     05:06     10:30     04:05     02:39     01:47     01:17     02:45     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:39     03:57     04:48     04:11     03:36     02:31     01:28     01:39     03:06     00:12   00:31:07

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 4 KP 1560 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 45)   3.( 35)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:17:15 17:16:56   05:23  1  10:42  1  13:31  1  16:59  1  17:15  1 00:17:15
   26278 Peko                      N10            05:23  1  05:19  4  02:49  2  03:28  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina Raudoja             00:20:30 17:15:05   07:16  2  12:36  2  15:56  2  20:15  2  20:30  2 00:20:30
   27225 Peko                      N10            07:16  2  05:20  5  03:20  3  04:19  3  00:15  1
                                                  01:53     00:01     00:31     00:51    -00:01   
 3. Jette-Ly Assor            00:22:18 17:52:50   10:42  4  15:27  4  18:04  3  22:02  3  22:18  3 00:22:18
   17915 Kobras                    N10            10:42  4  04:45  1  02:37  1  03:58  2  00:16  3
                                                  05:19    -00:34    -00:12     00:30     00:00   
 4. Käti Kudre                00:24:11 17:19:10   08:57  3  14:31  3  19:00  4  23:53  4  24:11  4 00:24:11
   22396 Peko                      N10            08:57  3  05:34  6  04:29  6  04:53  5  00:18  5
                                                  03:34     00:15     01:40     01:25     00:02   
 5. Joonas Laanetu            00:30:05 17:05:28   16:59  6  22:08  6  25:28  6  29:50  6  30:05  5 00:30:05
   28256 Peko                      M10            16:59  6  05:09  2  03:20  3  04:22  4  00:15  1
                                                  11:36    -00:10     00:31     00:54    -00:01   
 6. Rasmus Uibo               00:30:11 17:06:48   15:43  5  20:59  5  24:19  5  29:49  5  30:11  6 00:30:11
   24457 Peko                      M10            15:43  5  05:16  3  03:20  3  05:30  6  00:22  6
                                                  10:20    -00:03     00:31     02:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:23     04:45     02:37     03:28     00:15   00:16:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.09.2018 21:40:35 SIME