Setomaa O-päevakud 1.etapp

04.04.2019
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Karel-Sander Kljuzin
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [HARRASTAJA] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 6640 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:49:51
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:32:19
 2.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:34:57 +02:38
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:36:09 +03:50
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:47:42 +15:23
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:49:35 +17:16
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:37:15
 2. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:40:43 +03:28
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:30:02
 2.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko       00:34:37 +04:35
 3.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:36:41 +06:39
 4.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:41:43 +11:41
N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko       00:31:21
N35 Rada (3): 8 KP 2570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:20:01
M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28256 Joonas Laanetu            Peko       00:33:58
HARRASTAJA Rada (3): 8 KP 2570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10286 Meeli Mets                Värska     00:26:18
 2. 31312 Liis Metsakaev            Värska     00:35:14 +08:56
N10 Rada (4): 6 KP 1510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:13:01
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:17:02 +04:01
 3. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:18:11 +05:10
 4. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:18:12 +05:11
 5. 31314 Iiris Timma               Värska     00:23:04 +10:03
M8 Rada (4): 6 KP 1510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31315 Imre Timma                Värska     00:22:58
 2. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:24:47 +01:49
M10 Rada (4): 6 KP 1510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:37:23
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      01:02:05 14p
 2. 22456 Joana Jõgela              Värska     01:14:34 14p
 2. 31313 Sergei Vertepov           Värska     01:14:34 14p
 4. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:39:34 13p
 5.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:18:07 6p
 6.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:14:36 4p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 21 KP 6640 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M21      00:49:51
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 15 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko      N21      00:30:02
 2.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko      M40      00:32:19 +02:17
 3.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko      N21      00:34:37 +04:35
 4.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko      M40      00:34:57 +04:55
 5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru      M40      00:36:09 +06:07
 6.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko      N21      00:36:41 +06:39
 7. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru SuusaM16      00:37:15 +07:13
 8. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko      M16      00:40:43 +10:41
 9.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N21      00:41:43 +11:41
10. 28297 Erkki Lepik                         M40      00:47:42 +17:40
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu     M40      00:49:35 +19:33
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14,HARRASTAJA): 8 KP 2570 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N35      00:20:01
 2. 10286 Meeli Mets                Värska    HARRASTA 00:26:18 +06:17
 3. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko      N14      00:31:21 +11:20
 4. 28256 Joonas Laanetu            Peko      M12      00:33:58 +13:57
 5. 31312 Liis Metsakaev            Värska    HARRASTA 00:35:14 +15:13
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 6 KP 1510 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko      N10      00:13:01
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras    N10      00:17:02 +04:01
 3. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko      N10      00:18:11 +05:10
 4. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N10      00:18:12 +05:11
 5. 31315 Imre Timma                Värska    M8       00:22:58 +09:57
 6. 31314 Iiris Timma               Värska    N10      00:23:04 +10:03
 7. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras    M8       00:24:47 +11:46
 8. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko      M10      00:37:23 +24:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.04.2019 21:08:21 SIME