Setomaa O-päevakud 2.etapp
09.05.2019
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Indrek Mahla
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [HARRASTAJA] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6210 m km ^
1. 22915 Gion Schnyder Peko 00:44:43
2. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 00:46:55 +02:12
3. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras 00:50:52 +06:09
4. 28343 Taavi Palo Võru SuKL 00:51:35 +06:52
5. 492 Raul Kudre Peko 01:00:52 +16:09
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 493 Rein Zaitsev Peko 00:41:52
2. 2588 Rein Toomas Peko 00:50:18 +08:26
3. 28297 Erkki Lepik 00:56:43 +14:51
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 4991 Samuel Kolsar Kobras 00:43:31
2. 17351 Timo Kudre Peko 00:52:05 +08:34
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 5147 Emily Raudkepp Peko 00:40:28
2. 4448 Doris Kudre Peko 00:45:44 +05:16
3. 1405 Daisy Kudre Peko 00:55:37 +15:09
4. 10286 Meeli Mets 01:24:18 +43:50
N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3240 m km ^
1. 0 Eleri Urgard x35 00:47:37
N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 3240 m km ^
1. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:38:46
2. 911 Ingrit Kala Peko 00:39:54 +01:08
M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 3240 m km ^
1. 1312 Roland Johanson Kobras 01:11:41
2. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets Põlva Spor 01:11:55 +00:14
HARRASTAJA Rada (3): 9 KP 3240 m km ^
1. 1467 Taavi Tuik Peko 00:34:33
2. 670 Einar Raudkepp Peko 00:47:39 +13:06
N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1480 m km ^
1. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko 00:14:56
2. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko 00:15:05 +00:09
3. 27225 Miina Raudoja Peko 00:16:53 +01:57
4. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 00:24:37 +09:41
5. 3849 Teele Uiboupin LUS 00:31:49 +16:53
6. 0 Keteriin Lepla x28 00:51:17 +36:21
M8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1480 m km ^
1. 26119 Sten Uiboupin Võru 00:31:11
M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1480 m km ^
1. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor Kobras 00:29:29
2. 0 Reimo Lüübeck x27 00:50:47 +21:18
VABA ^
1. 9170 August Jakobson Kobras 00:55:44 18p
2. 23395 Markus Juhkam Kobras 00:53:11 17p
3. 16600 Rasmus Saare Kobras 00:58:51 14p
4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 01:21:51 14p
5. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 02:42:44 11p
6. 25445 Anti Tohva Põlva Spor 00:38:24 10p
7. 28213 Kertu Noormets Põlva Kool 00:52:26 10p
7. 16222 Karoliina Kets Kobras 00:52:26 10p
9. 19487 Romet Paatsi Kobras 01:01:26 10p
10. 27163 Kadri Palo-Juhkam 02:43:13 10p
11. 14785 Johanna Oras Kobras 00:52:01 9p
12. 0 Ainike Alla Tuderna 01:02:45 9p
13. 0 Jaanus Salm Tuderna 01:02:47 9p
14. 0 Saara Ann Salm Tuderna 01:05:19 9p
15. 23400 Helena Hakk Põlva Spor 00:33:54 8p
16. 0 Heleriin Lüübeck x26 00:48:11 6p
17. 0 Caspar Parisson x25 00:48:22 6p
18. 0 Rainis Lääne x23 00:50:05 6p
19. 24478 Reigo Keem Peko 00:23:50 5p
20. 4429 Liina Loosaar Peko 00:50:52 5p
21. 10273 Birgit Truus Leevi 00:55:39 5p
22. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko 01:01:39 4p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 14 KP 6210 m km ^
1. 22915 Gion Schnyder Peko M21 00:44:43
2. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko M21 00:46:55 +02:12
3. 4821 Erko Jakobson Kobras M21 00:50:52 +06:09
4. 28343 Taavi Palo Võru SuKL M21 00:51:35 +06:52
5. 492 Raul Kudre Peko M21 01:00:52 +16:09
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 15 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 5147 Emily Raudkepp Peko N21 00:40:28
2. 493 Rein Zaitsev Peko M40 00:41:52 +01:24
3. 4991 Samuel Kolsar Kobras M16 00:43:31 +03:03
4. 4448 Doris Kudre Peko N21 00:45:44 +05:16
5. 2588 Rein Toomas Peko M40 00:50:18 +09:50
6. 17351 Timo Kudre Peko M16 00:52:05 +11:37
7. 1405 Daisy Kudre Peko N21 00:55:37 +15:09
8. 28297 Erkki Lepik M40 00:56:43 +16:15
9. 10286 Meeli Mets N21 01:24:18 +43:50
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14,HARRASTAJA): 9 KP 3240 m km ^
1. 1467 Taavi Tuik Peko HARRASTA 00:34:33
2. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N35 00:38:46 +04:13
3. 911 Ingrit Kala Peko N35 00:39:54 +05:21
4. 0 Eleri Urgard x35 N14 00:47:37 +13:04
5. 670 Einar Raudkepp Peko HARRASTA 00:47:39 +13:06
6. 1312 Roland Johanson Kobras M12 01:11:41 +37:08
7. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets Põlva SporM12 01:11:55 +37:22
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1480 m km ^
1. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko N10 00:14:56
2. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko N10 00:15:05 +00:09
3. 27225 Miina Raudoja Peko N10 00:16:53 +01:57
4. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras N10 00:24:37 +09:41
5. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor Kobras M10 00:29:29 +14:33
6. 26119 Sten Uiboupin Võru M8 00:31:11 +16:15
7. 3849 Teele Uiboupin LUS N10 00:31:49 +16:53
8. 0 Reimo Lüübeck x27 M10 00:50:47 +35:51
9. 0 Keteriin Lepla x28 N10 00:51:17 +36:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.05.2019 0:25:28 PEKO