Setomaa O-päevakud 1.etapp
04.04.2019
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Karel-Sander Kljuzin
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [HARRASTAJA] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 21 KP 6640 m km ^
1. Raul Kudre 00:49:51 17:49:46 01:53 1 05:25 1 09:21 1 11:02 1 13:38 1 15:53 1 17:30 1 19:48 1 22:19 1 24:09 1 26:46 1 30:14 1 31:36 1 34:30 1 35:55 1 38:54 1 42:04 1 44:51 1 46:42 1 48:13 1 49:37 1 49:51 1 00:49:51
492 Peko M21 01:53 1 03:32 1 03:56 1 01:41 1 02:36 1 02:15 1 01:37 1 02:18 1 02:31 1 01:50 1 02:37 1 03:28 1 01:22 1 02:54 1 01:25 1 02:59 1 03:10 1 02:47 1 01:51 1 01:31 1 01:24 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:53 03:32 03:56 01:41 02:36 02:15 01:37 02:18 02:31 01:50 02:37 03:28 01:22 02:54 01:25 02:59 03:10 02:47 01:51 01:31 01:24 00:14 00:49:51
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4500 m km ^
1. Rein Zaitsev 00:32:19 17:49:12 02:01 4 06:01 2 08:11 2 10:08 1 11:31 1 13:10 1 16:09 1 18:46 1 20:19 1 23:27 1 25:25 1 27:20 1 29:13 1 30:35 1 32:01 1 32:19 1 00:32:19
493 Peko M40 02:01 4 04:00 1 02:10 2 01:57 1 01:23 2 01:39 1 02:59 2 02:37 3 01:33 5 03:08 3 01:58 2 01:55 3 01:53 3 01:22 3 01:26 1 00:18 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Toomas 00:34:57 17:19:37 01:58 3 07:12 3 09:30 3 11:53 2 13:31 2 15:11 2 19:52 2 21:47 2 23:00 2 25:57 2 28:05 2 29:42 2 31:24 2 32:43 2 34:40 2 34:57 2 00:34:57
2588 Peko M40 01:58 3 05:14 3 02:18 4 02:23 2 01:38 5 01:40 2 04:41 4 01:55 1 01:13 3 02:57 1 02:08 3 01:37 1 01:42 1 01:19 2 01:57 4 00:17 3
-00:03 01:14 00:08 00:26 00:15 00:01 01:42 -00:42 -00:20 -00:11 00:10 -00:18 -00:11 -00:03 00:31 -00:01
3. Tõnis Piirisild 00:36:09 17:18:09 01:48 2 05:55 1 08:03 1 12:59 4 14:11 3 18:21 4 21:17 4 23:33 3 24:37 3 27:34 3 29:24 3 31:03 3 32:50 3 34:06 3 35:53 3 36:09 3 00:36:09
10214 Võru M40 01:48 2 04:07 2 02:08 1 04:56 5 01:12 1 04:10 5 02:56 1 02:16 2 01:04 1 02:57 1 01:50 1 01:39 2 01:47 2 01:16 1 01:47 3 00:16 1
-00:13 00:07 -00:02 02:59 -00:11 02:31 -00:03 -00:21 -00:29 -00:11 -00:08 -00:16 -00:06 -00:06 00:21 -00:02
4. Erkki Lepik 00:47:42 16:43:24 01:37 1 07:58 4 10:14 4 12:48 3 14:19 4 16:20 3 20:19 3 32:27 5 33:39 5 37:01 5 39:45 4 41:49 4 43:58 4 45:43 4 47:26 4 47:42 4 00:47:42
28297 M40 01:37 1 06:21 4 02:16 3 02:34 3 01:31 3 02:01 3 03:59 3 12:08 5 01:12 2 03:22 4 02:44 4 02:04 4 02:09 5 01:45 4 01:43 2 00:16 1
-00:24 02:21 00:06 00:37 00:08 00:22 01:00 09:31 -00:21 00:14 00:46 00:09 00:16 00:23 00:17 -00:02
5. Aimar Jaakson 00:49:35 17:40:08 02:32 5 11:31 5 14:47 5 19:20 5 20:54 5 23:53 5 28:43 5 31:26 4 32:49 4 36:39 4 40:34 5 42:46 5 44:52 5 47:09 5 49:17 5 49:35 5 00:49:35
27804 Tartu M40 02:32 5 08:59 5 03:16 5 04:33 4 01:34 4 02:59 4 04:50 5 02:43 4 01:23 4 03:50 5 03:55 5 02:12 5 02:06 4 02:17 5 02:08 5 00:18 4
00:31 04:59 01:06 02:36 00:11 01:20 01:51 00:06 -00:10 00:42 01:57 00:17 00:13 00:55 00:42 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:37 04:00 02:08 01:57 01:12 01:39 02:56 01:55 01:04 02:57 01:50 01:37 01:42 01:16 01:26 00:16 00:29:32
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 4500 m km ^
1. Olev Piirisild 00:37:15 17:17:33 02:10 2 06:30 2 08:30 1 14:13 2 15:55 2 18:34 1 22:01 1 23:56 1 25:08 1 28:06 1 30:02 1 31:41 1 33:31 1 34:54 1 36:58 1 37:15 1 00:37:15
15278 Võru Suusaklubi M16 02:10 2 04:20 1 02:00 1 05:43 2 01:42 2 02:39 1 03:27 1 01:55 2 01:12 1 02:58 1 01:56 1 01:39 1 01:50 1 01:23 1 02:04 2 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Timo Kudre 00:40:43 17:34:22 01:47 1 06:09 1 08:39 2 13:22 1 14:46 1 21:10 2 25:12 2 26:45 2 28:13 2 31:34 2 33:34 2 35:26 2 37:31 2 39:24 2 40:30 2 40:43 2 00:40:43
17351 Peko M16 01:47 1 04:22 2 02:30 2 04:43 1 01:24 1 06:24 2 04:02 2 01:33 1 01:28 2 03:21 2 02:00 2 01:52 2 02:05 2 01:53 2 01:06 1 00:13 1
-00:23 00:02 00:30 -01:00 -00:18 03:45 00:35 -00:22 00:16 00:23 00:04 00:13 00:15 00:30 -00:58 -00:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:47 04:20 02:00 04:43 01:24 02:39 03:27 01:33 01:12 02:58 01:56 01:39 01:50 01:23 01:06 00:13 00:34:10
N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 4500 m km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 00:30:02 17:57:35 01:50 1 05:21 1 07:17 1 09:00 1 10:19 1 12:01 1 15:08 1 16:52 1 18:02 1 21:04 1 23:09 1 24:56 1 26:54 1 28:21 1 29:48 1 30:02 1 00:30:02
5147 Peko N21 01:50 1 03:31 1 01:56 1 01:43 1 01:19 1 01:42 1 03:07 1 01:44 3 01:10 1 03:02 1 02:05 1 01:47 1 01:58 1 01:27 1 01:27 2 00:14 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Daisy Kudre 00:34:37 17:25:36 02:11 3 06:32 2 08:46 2 10:50 2 12:11 2 13:57 2 17:27 2 19:56 2 21:09 2 24:23 2 26:37 2 28:43 2 30:43 2 32:49 2 34:27 2 34:37 2 00:34:37
1405 Peko N21 02:11 3 04:21 2 02:14 2 02:04 2 01:21 2 01:46 2 03:30 2 02:29 4 01:13 2 03:14 2 02:14 3 02:06 2 02:00 2 02:06 4 01:38 3 00:10 1
00:21 00:50 00:18 00:21 00:02 00:04 00:23 00:45 00:03 00:12 00:09 00:19 00:02 00:39 00:11 -00:04
3. Doris Kudre 00:36:41 17:38:22 02:02 2 06:42 3 09:12 3 11:24 3 12:58 3 16:43 3 20:30 3 22:02 3 23:34 3 27:11 3 29:23 3 31:33 3 33:36 3 35:07 3 36:29 3 36:41 3 00:36:41
4448 Peko N21 02:02 2 04:40 3 02:30 3 02:12 3 01:34 3 03:45 4 03:47 3 01:32 1 01:32 3 03:37 3 02:12 2 02:10 3 02:03 3 01:31 2 01:22 1 00:12 2
00:12 01:09 00:34 00:29 00:15 02:03 00:40 -00:12 00:22 00:35 00:07 00:23 00:05 00:04 -00:05 -00:02
4. Erika Joonas 00:41:43 16:36:00 02:21 4 07:34 4 10:21 4 13:10 4 15:06 4 17:39 4 22:29 4 24:12 4 25:58 4 29:50 4 32:52 4 35:20 4 37:37 4 39:35 4 41:24 4 41:43 4 00:41:43
359 Võru N21 02:21 4 05:13 4 02:47 4 02:49 4 01:56 4 02:33 3 04:50 4 01:43 2 01:46 4 03:52 4 03:02 4 02:28 4 02:17 4 01:58 3 01:49 4 00:19 4
00:31 01:42 00:51 01:06 00:37 00:51 01:43 -00:01 00:36 00:50 00:57 00:41 00:19 00:31 00:22 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 01:50 03:31 01:56 01:43 01:19 01:42 03:07 01:32 01:10 03:02 02:05 01:47 01:58 01:27 01:22 00:10 00:29:41
N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2570 m km ^
1. Anni Linnus 00:31:21 17:08:23 02:40 1 06:44 1 10:41 1 18:18 1 21:59 1 25:04 1 28:18 1 31:08 1 31:21 1 00:31:21
22286 Peko N14 02:40 1 04:04 1 03:57 1 07:37 1 03:41 1 03:05 1 03:14 1 02:50 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:40 04:04 03:57 07:37 03:41 03:05 03:14 02:50 00:13 00:31:21
N35 Rada (3): 8 KP 2570 m km ^
1. Ingrit Kala 00:20:01 17:43:27 02:21 1 04:36 1 06:41 1 10:47 1 12:53 1 14:57 1 17:45 1 19:44 1 20:01 1 00:20:01
911 Peko N35 02:21 1 02:15 1 02:05 1 04:06 1 02:06 1 02:04 1 02:48 1 01:59 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:21 02:15 02:05 04:06 02:06 02:04 02:48 01:59 00:17 00:20:01
M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2570 m km ^
1. Joonas Laanetu 00:33:58 17:05:44 05:18 1 09:30 1 13:17 1 21:08 1 24:37 1 27:45 1 31:04 1 33:38 1 33:58 1 00:33:58
28256 Peko M12 05:18 1 04:12 1 03:47 1 07:51 1 03:29 1 03:08 1 03:19 1 02:34 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:18 04:12 03:47 07:51 03:29 03:08 03:19 02:34 00:20 00:33:58
HARRASTAJA Rada (3): 8 KP 2570 m km ^
1. Meeli Mets 00:26:18 17:24:53 03:19 2 06:09 2 08:15 2 13:23 1 15:47 1 18:48 1 21:56 1 25:58 1 26:18 1 00:26:18
10286 Värska HARRASTA 03:19 2 02:50 2 02:06 1 05:08 1 02:24 1 03:01 1 03:08 1 04:02 2 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liis Metsakaev 00:35:14 17:14:49 03:11 1 05:49 1 08:14 1 16:45 2 19:20 2 24:14 2 31:51 2 34:52 2 35:14 2 00:35:14
31312 Värska HARRASTA 03:11 1 02:38 1 02:25 2 08:31 2 02:35 2 04:54 2 07:37 2 03:01 1 00:22 2
-00:08 -00:12 00:19 03:23 00:11 01:53 04:29 -01:01 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 03:11 02:38 02:06 05:08 02:24 03:01 03:08 03:01 00:20 00:24:57
N10 Rada (4): 6 KP 1510 m km ^
1. Kirke Keem 00:13:01 17:00:26 01:14 1 03:35 1 06:05 1 08:37 1 11:15 1 12:44 1 13:01 1 00:13:01
26278 Peko N10 01:14 1 02:21 1 02:30 2 02:32 2 02:38 1 01:29 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jette-Ly Assor 00:17:02 17:19:10 01:25 2 04:13 2 06:35 2 08:37 1 15:00 2 16:44 2 17:02 2 00:17:02
17915 Kobras N10 01:25 2 02:48 2 02:22 1 02:02 1 06:23 5 01:44 2 00:18 2
00:11 00:27 -00:08 -00:30 03:45 00:15 00:01
3. Miina Raudoja 00:18:11 16:36:51 01:27 4 04:36 3 07:49 3 10:55 3 15:46 4 17:52 3 18:11 3 00:18:11
27225 Peko N10 01:27 4 03:09 3 03:13 4 03:06 3 04:51 3 02:06 3 00:19 4
00:13 00:48 00:43 00:34 02:13 00:37 00:02
4. Käti Kudre 00:18:12 16:36:53 01:26 3 04:40 4 07:49 3 10:56 4 15:45 3 17:54 4 18:12 4 00:18:12
22396 Peko N10 01:26 3 03:14 4 03:09 3 03:07 4 04:49 2 02:09 4 00:18 2
00:12 00:53 00:39 00:35 02:11 00:40 00:01
5. Iiris Timma 00:23:04 17:45:59 01:49 5 05:17 5 09:40 5 13:54 5 19:26 5 22:21 5 23:04 5 00:23:04
31314 Värska N10 01:49 5 03:28 5 04:23 5 04:14 5 05:32 4 02:55 5 00:43 5
00:35 01:07 01:53 01:42 02:54 01:26 00:26
Ideaalaeg : 01:14 02:21 02:22 02:02 02:38 01:29 00:17 00:12:23
M8 Rada (4): 6 KP 1510 m km ^
1. Imre Timma 00:22:58 17:45:58 01:53 1 05:40 1 09:31 1 13:50 1 19:22 1 22:29 1 22:58 1 00:22:58
31315 Värska M8 01:53 1 03:47 1 03:51 1 04:19 1 05:32 2 03:07 1 00:29 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Joel-Marten Assor 00:24:47 17:42:39 02:23 2 06:35 2 11:54 2 16:40 2 21:02 2 24:21 2 24:47 2 00:24:47
27686 Kobras M8 02:23 2 04:12 2 05:19 2 04:46 2 04:22 1 03:19 2 00:26 1
00:30 00:25 01:28 00:27 -01:10 00:12 -00:03
Ideaalaeg : 01:53 03:47 03:51 04:19 04:22 03:07 00:26 00:21:45
M10 Rada (4): 6 KP 1510 m km ^
1. Rasmus Uibo 00:37:23 17:13:40 01:56 1 12:43 1 17:31 1 27:20 1 33:13 1 37:06 1 37:23 1 00:37:23
24457 Peko M10 01:56 1 10:47 1 04:48 1 09:49 1 05:53 1 03:53 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:56 10:47 04:48 09:49 05:53 03:53 00:17 00:37:23
VABA ^
1. Birgit Truus 01:02:05 17:39:03 02:27 16:59 19:14 23:38 33:01 35:46 41:41 43:36 45:03 48:51 53:13 55:32 57:49 59:48 61:42 62:05 01:02:05 14p
10273 Leevi VABA 02:27 14:32 02:15 04:24 09:23 02:45 05:55 01:55 01:27 03:48 04:22 02:19 02:17 01:59 01:54 00:23
[31 ] [32 ] [34 ] [38 ] [38 ] [37 ] [40 ] [41 ] [44 ] [47 ] [49 ] [45 ] [46 ] [48 ] [50 ]Finish =14
2. Joana Jõgela 01:14:34 17:14:22 03:03 21:28 32:59 41:33 47:19 49:03 54:05 55:50 59:36 62:09 64:47 68:43 70:41 74:15 74:34 01:14:34 14p
22456 Värska VABA 03:03 18:25 11:31 08:34 05:46 01:44 05:02 01:45 03:46 02:33 02:38 03:56 01:58 03:34 00:19
[31 ] [34 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [40 ] [41 ] [44 ] [47 ] [49 ] [45 ] [46 ] [48 ] [50 ]Finish =14
2. Sergei Vertepov 01:14:34 17:14:21 02:57 21:26 32:57 41:15 47:22 49:02 53:45 55:45 59:35 62:04 64:24 68:39 70:36 74:15 74:34 01:14:34 14p
31313 Värska VABA 02:57 18:29 11:31 08:18 06:07 01:40 04:43 02:00 03:50 02:29 02:20 04:15 01:57 03:39 00:19
[31 ] [34 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [40 ] [41 ] [44 ] [47 ] [49 ] [45 ] [46 ] [48 ] [50 ]Finish =14
4. Kevin Hallop 00:39:34 18:12:24 01:18 06:45 09:15 10:46 12:52 14:48 15:54 17:44 19:47 21:24 25:48 29:46 32:22 33:43 38:07 39:34 00:39:34 13p
11308 Peko VABA 01:18 05:27 02:30 01:31 02:06 01:56 01:06 01:50 02:03 01:37 04:24 03:58 02:36 01:21 04:24 01:27
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [32 ] [35 ] [36 ] [32 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [44 ] [47 ]Finish =13
5. Einar Raudkepp 00:18:07 18:23:38 02:07 06:06 09:08 12:03 15:37 17:37 18:07 00:18:07 6p
670 Peko VABA 02:07 03:59 03:02 02:55 03:34 02:00 00:30
[47 ] [49 ] [45 ] [46 ] [48 ] [50 ]Finish =6
6. Reigo Teervalt 00:14:36 18:25:31 03:29 08:29 10:58 14:02 14:36 00:14:36 4p
5140 Peko VABA 03:29 05:00 02:29 03:04 00:34
[47 ] [46 ] [48 ] [50 ]Finish =4
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 21 KP 6640 m km ^
1. Raul Kudre 00:49:51 17:49:46 01:53 1 05:25 1 09:21 1 11:02 1 13:38 1 15:53 1 17:30 1 19:48 1 22:19 1 24:09 1 26:46 1 30:14 1 31:36 1 34:30 1 35:55 1 38:54 1 42:04 1 44:51 1 46:42 1 48:13 1 49:37 1 49:51 1 00:49:51
492 Peko M21 01:53 1 03:32 1 03:56 1 01:41 1 02:36 1 02:15 1 01:37 1 02:18 1 02:31 1 01:50 1 02:37 1 03:28 1 01:22 1 02:54 1 01:25 1 02:59 1 03:10 1 02:47 1 01:51 1 01:31 1 01:24 1 00:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:53 03:32 03:56 01:41 02:36 02:15 01:37 02:18 02:31 01:50 02:37 03:28 01:22 02:54 01:25 02:59 03:10 02:47 01:51 01:31 01:24 00:14 00:49:51
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 15 KP 4500 m km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 00:30:02 17:57:35 01:50 4 05:21 1 07:17 1 09:00 1 10:19 1 12:01 1 15:08 1 16:52 1 18:02 1 21:04 1 23:09 1 24:56 1 26:54 1 28:21 1 29:48 1 30:02 1 00:30:02
5147 Peko N21 01:50 4 03:31 1 01:56 1 01:43 1 01:19 2 01:42 3 03:07 3 01:44 4 01:10 2 03:02 4 02:05 5 01:47 4 01:58 5 01:27 5 01:27 4 00:14 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Zaitsev 00:32:19 17:49:12 02:01 6 06:01 3 08:11 3 10:08 2 11:31 2 13:10 2 16:09 2 18:46 2 20:19 2 23:27 2 25:25 2 27:20 2 29:13 2 30:35 2 32:01 2 32:19 2 00:32:19
493 Peko M40 02:01 6 04:00 2 02:10 4 01:57 2 01:23 4 01:39 1 02:59 2 02:37 9 01:33 10 03:08 5 01:58 3 01:55 6 01:53 4 01:22 3 01:26 3 00:18 9
00:11 00:29 00:14 00:14 00:04 -00:03 -00:08 00:53 00:23 00:06 -00:07 00:08 -00:05 -00:05 -00:01 00:04
3. Daisy Kudre 00:34:37 17:25:36 02:11 9 06:32 6 08:46 6 10:50 3 12:11 3 13:57 3 17:27 3 19:56 3 21:09 3 24:23 3 26:37 3 28:43 3 30:43 3 32:49 4 34:27 3 34:37 3 00:34:37
1405 Peko N21 02:11 9 04:21 5 02:14 5 02:04 3 01:21 3 01:46 4 03:30 5 02:29 8 01:13 5 03:14 6 02:14 8 02:06 8 02:00 6 02:06 10 01:38 5 00:10 1
00:21 00:50 00:18 00:21 00:02 00:04 00:23 00:45 00:03 00:12 00:09 00:19 00:02 00:39 00:11 -00:04
4. Rein Toomas 00:34:57 17:19:37 01:58 5 07:12 8 09:30 8 11:53 5 13:31 5 15:11 4 19:52 4 21:47 4 23:00 4 25:57 4 28:05 4 29:42 4 31:24 4 32:43 3 34:40 4 34:57 4 00:34:57
2588 Peko M40 01:58 5 05:14 9 02:18 7 02:23 5 01:38 9 01:40 2 04:41 9 01:55 5 01:13 5 02:57 1 02:08 6 01:37 1 01:42 1 01:19 2 01:57 9 00:17 7
00:08 01:43 00:22 00:40 00:19 -00:02 01:34 00:11 00:03 -00:05 00:03 -00:10 -00:16 -00:08 00:30 00:03
5. Tõnis Piirisild 00:36:09 17:18:09 01:48 3 05:55 2 08:03 2 12:59 7 14:11 6 18:21 8 21:17 7 23:33 6 24:37 6 27:34 6 29:24 6 31:03 5 32:50 5 34:06 5 35:53 5 36:09 5 00:36:09
10214 Võru M40 01:48 3 04:07 3 02:08 3 04:56 10 01:12 1 04:10 10 02:56 1 02:16 7 01:04 1 02:57 1 01:50 1 01:39 2 01:47 2 01:16 1 01:47 7 00:16 5
-00:02 00:36 00:12 03:13 -00:07 02:28 -00:11 00:32 -00:06 -00:05 -00:15 -00:08 -00:11 -00:11 00:20 00:02
6. Doris Kudre 00:36:41 17:38:22 02:02 7 06:42 7 09:12 7 11:24 4 12:58 4 16:43 6 20:30 6 22:02 5 23:34 5 27:11 5 29:23 5 31:33 6 33:36 7 35:07 7 36:29 6 36:41 6 00:36:41
4448 Peko N21 02:02 7 04:40 7 02:30 8 02:12 4 01:34 7 03:45 9 03:47 6 01:32 1 01:32 9 03:37 9 02:12 7 02:10 9 02:03 7 01:31 6 01:22 2 00:12 2
00:12 01:09 00:34 00:29 00:15 02:03 00:40 -00:12 00:22 00:35 00:07 00:23 00:05 00:04 -00:05 -00:02
7. Olev Piirisild 00:37:15 17:17:33 02:10 8 06:30 5 08:30 4 14:13 10 15:55 10 18:34 9 22:01 8 23:56 7 25:08 7 28:06 7 30:02 7 31:41 7 33:31 6 34:54 6 36:58 7 37:15 7 00:37:15
15278 Võru Suusaklubi M16 02:10 8 04:20 4 02:00 2 05:43 11 01:42 10 02:39 7 03:27 4 01:55 5 01:12 3 02:58 3 01:56 2 01:39 2 01:50 3 01:23 4 02:04 10 00:17 7
00:20 00:49 00:04 04:00 00:23 00:57 00:20 00:11 00:02 -00:04 -00:09 -00:08 -00:08 -00:04 00:37 00:03
8. Timo Kudre 00:40:43 17:34:22 01:47 2 06:09 4 08:39 5 13:22 9 14:46 8 21:10 10 25:12 10 26:45 9 28:13 9 31:34 9 33:34 9 35:26 9 37:31 8 39:24 8 40:30 8 40:43 8 00:40:43
17351 Peko M16 01:47 2 04:22 6 02:30 8 04:43 9 01:24 5 06:24 11 04:02 8 01:33 2 01:28 8 03:21 7 02:00 4 01:52 5 02:05 8 01:53 8 01:06 1 00:13 3
-00:03 00:51 00:34 03:00 00:05 04:42 00:55 -00:11 00:18 00:19 -00:05 00:05 00:07 00:26 -00:21 -00:01
9. Erika Joonas 00:41:43 16:36:00 02:21 10 07:34 9 10:21 10 13:10 8 15:06 9 17:39 7 22:29 9 24:12 8 25:58 8 29:50 8 32:52 8 35:20 8 37:37 9 39:35 9 41:24 9 41:43 9 00:41:43
359 Võru N21 02:21 10 05:13 8 02:47 10 02:49 7 01:56 11 02:33 6 04:50 10 01:43 3 01:46 11 03:52 11 03:02 10 02:28 11 02:17 11 01:58 9 01:49 8 00:19 11
00:31 01:42 00:51 01:06 00:37 00:51 01:43 -00:01 00:36 00:50 00:57 00:41 00:19 00:31 00:22 00:05
10. Erkki Lepik 00:47:42 16:43:24 01:37 1 07:58 10 10:14 9 12:48 6 14:19 7 16:20 5 20:19 5 32:27 11 33:39 11 37:01 11 39:45 10 41:49 10 43:58 10 45:43 10 47:26 10 47:42 10 00:47:42
28297 M40 01:37 1 06:21 10 02:16 6 02:34 6 01:31 6 02:01 5 03:59 7 12:08 11 01:12 3 03:22 8 02:44 9 02:04 7 02:09 10 01:45 7 01:43 6 00:16 5
-00:13 02:50 00:20 00:51 00:12 00:19 00:52 10:24 00:02 00:20 00:39 00:17 00:11 00:18 00:16 00:02
11. Aimar Jaakson 00:49:35 17:40:08 02:32 11 11:31 11 14:47 11 19:20 11 20:54 11 23:53 11 28:43 11 31:26 10 32:49 10 36:39 10 40:34 11 42:46 11 44:52 11 47:09 11 49:17 11 49:35 11 00:49:35
27804 Tartu M40 02:32 11 08:59 11 03:16 11 04:33 8 01:34 7 02:59 8 04:50 10 02:43 10 01:23 7 03:50 10 03:55 11 02:12 10 02:06 9 02:17 11 02:08 11 00:18 9
00:42 05:28 01:20 02:50 00:15 01:17 01:43 00:59 00:13 00:48 01:50 00:25 00:08 00:50 00:41 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 01:37 03:31 01:56 01:43 01:12 01:39 02:56 01:32 01:04 02:57 01:50 01:37 01:42 01:16 01:06 00:10 00:27:48
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14,HARRASTAJA): 8 KP 2570 m km ^
1. Ingrit Kala 00:20:01 17:43:27 02:21 1 04:36 1 06:41 1 10:47 1 12:53 1 14:57 1 17:45 1 19:44 1 20:01 1 00:20:01
911 Peko N35 02:21 1 02:15 1 02:05 1 04:06 1 02:06 1 02:04 1 02:48 1 01:59 1 00:17 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Meeli Mets 00:26:18 17:24:53 03:19 4 06:09 3 08:15 3 13:23 2 15:47 2 18:48 2 21:56 2 25:58 2 26:18 2 00:26:18
10286 Värska HARRASTA 03:19 4 02:50 3 02:06 2 05:08 2 02:24 2 03:01 2 03:08 2 04:02 5 00:20 3
00:58 00:35 00:01 01:02 00:18 00:57 00:20 02:03 00:03
3. Anni Linnus 00:31:21 17:08:23 02:40 2 06:44 4 10:41 4 18:18 4 21:59 4 25:04 4 28:18 3 31:08 3 31:21 3 00:31:21
22286 Peko N14 02:40 2 04:04 4 03:57 5 07:37 3 03:41 5 03:05 3 03:14 3 02:50 3 00:13 1
00:19 01:49 01:52 03:31 01:35 01:01 00:26 00:51 -00:04
4. Joonas Laanetu 00:33:58 17:05:44 05:18 5 09:30 5 13:17 5 21:08 5 24:37 5 27:45 5 31:04 4 33:38 4 33:58 4 00:33:58
28256 Peko M12 05:18 5 04:12 5 03:47 4 07:51 4 03:29 4 03:08 4 03:19 4 02:34 2 00:20 3
02:57 01:57 01:42 03:45 01:23 01:04 00:31 00:35 00:03
5. Liis Metsakaev 00:35:14 17:14:49 03:11 3 05:49 2 08:14 2 16:45 3 19:20 3 24:14 3 31:51 5 34:52 5 35:14 5 00:35:14
31312 Värska HARRASTA 03:11 3 02:38 2 02:25 3 08:31 5 02:35 3 04:54 5 07:37 5 03:01 4 00:22 5
00:50 00:23 00:20 04:25 00:29 02:50 04:49 01:02 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 02:21 02:15 02:05 04:06 02:06 02:04 02:48 01:59 00:13 00:19:57
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 6 KP 1510 m km ^
1. Kirke Keem 00:13:01 17:00:26 01:14 1 03:35 1 06:05 1 08:37 1 11:15 1 12:44 1 13:01 1 00:13:01
26278 Peko N10 01:14 1 02:21 1 02:30 2 02:32 2 02:38 1 01:29 1 00:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jette-Ly Assor 00:17:02 17:19:10 01:25 2 04:13 2 06:35 2 08:37 1 15:00 2 16:44 2 17:02 2 00:17:02
17915 Kobras N10 01:25 2 02:48 2 02:22 1 02:02 1 06:23 8 01:44 2 00:18 3
00:11 00:27 -00:08 -00:30 03:45 00:15 00:01
3. Miina Raudoja 00:18:11 16:36:51 01:27 4 04:36 3 07:49 3 10:55 3 15:46 4 17:52 3 18:11 3 00:18:11
27225 Peko N10 01:27 4 03:09 3 03:13 4 03:06 3 04:51 4 02:06 3 00:19 5
00:13 00:48 00:43 00:34 02:13 00:37 00:02
4. Käti Kudre 00:18:12 16:36:53 01:26 3 04:40 4 07:49 3 10:56 4 15:45 3 17:54 4 18:12 4 00:18:12
22396 Peko N10 01:26 3 03:14 4 03:09 3 03:07 4 04:49 3 02:09 4 00:18 3
00:12 00:53 00:39 00:35 02:11 00:40 00:01
5. Imre Timma 00:22:58 17:45:58 01:53 6 05:40 6 09:31 5 13:50 5 19:22 5 22:29 6 22:58 5 00:22:58
31315 Värska M8 01:53 6 03:47 6 03:51 5 04:19 6 05:32 5 03:07 6 00:29 7
00:39 01:26 01:21 01:47 02:54 01:38 00:12
6. Iiris Timma 00:23:04 17:45:59 01:49 5 05:17 5 09:40 6 13:54 6 19:26 6 22:21 5 23:04 6 00:23:04
31314 Värska N10 01:49 5 03:28 5 04:23 6 04:14 5 05:32 5 02:55 5 00:43 8
00:35 01:07 01:53 01:42 02:54 01:26 00:26
7. Joel-Marten Assor 00:24:47 17:42:39 02:23 8 06:35 7 11:54 7 16:40 7 21:02 7 24:21 7 24:47 7 00:24:47
27686 Kobras M8 02:23 8 04:12 7 05:19 8 04:46 7 04:22 2 03:19 7 00:26 6
01:09 01:51 02:49 02:14 01:44 01:50 00:09
8. Rasmus Uibo 00:37:23 17:13:40 01:56 7 12:43 8 17:31 8 27:20 8 33:13 8 37:06 8 37:23 8 00:37:23
24457 Peko M10 01:56 7 10:47 8 04:48 7 09:49 8 05:53 7 03:53 8 00:17 1
00:42 08:26 02:18 07:17 03:15 02:24 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:14 02:21 02:22 02:02 02:38 01:29 00:17 00:12:23
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.04.2019 21:08:27 SIME