Setomaa O-päevakud 1.etapp

04.06.2020
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Reigo Teervalt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [21A]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
21A Rada (1): 11 KP 7100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:50:48 17:36:32   02:22  1  03:24  1  05:24  1  22:45  1  28:49  1  29:41  1  34:23  1  39:38  1  42:32  1  47:03  1  50:44  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
    1326 Ilves                     21A            02:22  1  01:02  1  02:00  1  17:21  1  06:04  1  00:52  1  04:42  1  05:15  5  02:54  1  04:31  1  03:41  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                01:12:22 17:58:47   03:12  2  04:24  2  07:23  2  33:36  3  43:18  2  46:09  2  51:51  2  54:16  2  58:27  2  66:14  2  72:15  2  72:22  2 01:12:22
     492 Peko                      21A            03:12  2  01:12  3  02:59  4  26:13  4  09:42  2  02:51  5  05:42  3  02:25  1  04:11  5  07:47  4  06:01  5  00:07  3
                                                  00:50     00:10     00:59     08:52     03:38     01:59     01:00    -02:50     01:17     03:16     02:20     00:03   
 3. Emily Raudkepp            01:13:20 17:07:13   03:42  3  04:52  3  07:42  3  30:57  2  48:18  4  49:32  4  55:10  4  58:03  3  61:37  3  67:30  3  73:15  3  73:20  3 01:13:20
    5147 Peko                      21A            03:42  3  01:10  2  02:50  2  23:15  2  17:21  5  01:14  2  05:38  2  02:53  2  03:34  2  05:53  2  05:45  2  00:05  2
                                                  01:20     00:08     00:50     05:54     11:17     00:22     00:56    -02:22     00:40     01:22     02:04     00:01   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:18:26 18:39:33   04:28  5  07:48  5  11:01  5  35:08  4  45:46  3  47:08  3  55:08  3  59:14  4  63:07  4  72:18  4  78:15  4  78:26  4 01:18:26
    1938 Peko                      21A            04:28  5  03:20  5  03:13  5  24:07  3  10:38  3  01:22  3  08:00  5  04:06  4  03:53  3  09:11  5  05:57  4  00:11  5
                                                  02:06     02:18     01:13     06:46     04:34     00:30     03:18    -01:09     00:59     04:40     02:16     00:07   
 5. Marika Jäädmaa            01:35:29 17:23:15   04:21  4  05:43  4  08:39  4  49:16  5  65:46  5  67:28  5  74:31  5  77:57  5  82:06  5  89:36  5  95:22  5  95:29  5 01:35:29
    4307 Võru                      21A            04:21  4  01:22  4  02:56  3  40:37  5  16:30  4  01:42  4  07:03  4  03:26  3  04:09  4  07:30  3  05:46  3  00:07  3
                                                  01:59     00:20     00:56     23:16     10:26     00:50     02:21    -01:49     01:15     02:59     02:05     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:02     02:00     17:21     06:04     00:52     04:42     02:25     02:54     04:31     03:41     00:04   00:47:58

N18 Rada (2): 10 KP 5140 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:50:48 17:00:46   03:26  1  05:58  1  06:54  1  14:55  1  18:18  1  32:59  1  38:55  1  41:51  1  49:01  1  50:41  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
   14786 Kobras                    N18            03:26  1  02:32  1  00:56  1  08:01  1  03:23  1  14:41  1  05:56  1  02:56  1  07:10  1  01:40  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:32     00:56     08:01     03:23     14:41     05:56     02:56     07:10     01:40     00:07   00:50:48

N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 5140 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Linnus             00:56:00 16:56:38   03:36  1  06:35  1  07:55  1  17:01  1  21:18  1  37:20  1  43:29  1  46:03  1  53:57  1  55:54  1  56:00  1 00:56:00
    3902 West                      N21            03:36  1  02:59  1  01:20  1  09:06  1  04:17  1  16:02  3  06:09  1  02:34  1  07:54  1  01:57  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              01:07:18 17:44:59   04:13  2  08:27  3  09:55  3  26:57  3  33:22  3  41:26  2  50:15  2  54:02  2  64:41  2  67:09  2  67:18  2 01:07:18
     359 Võru                      N21            04:13  2  04:14  4  01:28  2  17:02  4  06:25  4  08:04  2  08:49  4  03:47  3  10:39  2  02:28  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:37     01:15     00:08     07:56     02:08    -07:58     02:40     01:13     02:45     00:31     00:03   
 3. Küllike Jaama             01:15:42 17:44:02   20:33  4  24:13  4  26:27  4  37:02  4  42:45  4  50:27  3  58:20  3  61:31  3  73:07  3  75:30  3  75:42  3 01:15:42
   11646 Peko                      N21            20:33  4  03:40  3  02:14  4  10:35  2  05:43  3  07:42  1  07:53  3  03:11  2  11:36  4  02:23  2  00:12  4
                                                  16:57     00:41     00:54     01:29     01:26    -08:20     01:44     00:37     03:42     00:26     00:06   
 4. Birgit Pokk               01:21:24 16:59:49   04:17  3  07:35  2  09:12  2  22:50  2  28:20  2  55:01  4  62:40  4  67:31  4  78:47  4  81:16  4  81:24  4 01:21:24
   25764 Kobras                    N21            04:17  3  03:18  2  01:37  3  13:38  3  05:30  2  26:41  4  07:39  2  04:51  4  11:16  3  02:29  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:41     00:19     00:17     04:32     01:13     10:39     01:30     02:17     03:22     00:32     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     02:59     01:20     09:06     04:17     07:42     06:09     02:34     07:54     01:57     00:06   00:47:40

M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 5140 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:54:13 17:33:55   03:07  1  06:10  1  07:32  1  16:53  1  23:09  2  32:15  1  39:14  1  42:59  1  52:14  1  54:09  1  54:13  1 00:54:13
   17351 Peko                      M16            03:07  1  03:03  2  01:22  1  09:21  2  06:16  2  09:06  1  06:59  1  03:45  2  09:15  2  01:55  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             01:01:35 18:34:32   04:54  2  07:46  2  09:09  2  17:32  2  22:52  1  35:09  2  47:43  2  51:26  2  59:23  2  61:30  2  61:35  2 01:01:35
   23395 Kobras                    M16            04:54  2  02:52  1  01:23  2  08:23  1  05:20  1  12:17  2  12:34  2  03:43  1  07:57  1  02:07  2  00:05  2
                                                  01:47    -00:11     00:01    -00:58    -00:56     03:11     05:35    -00:02    -01:18     00:12     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     02:52     01:22     08:23     05:20     09:06     06:59     03:43     07:57     01:55     00:04   00:50:48

M45 Rada (2): 10 KP 5140 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:52:50 18:03:23   03:21  1  06:30  1  07:51  1  16:24  1  21:04  1  27:17  1  39:11  3  41:42  2  50:37  1  52:43  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
    2337 Kobras                    M45            03:21  1  03:09  1  01:21  1  08:33  1  04:40  4  06:13  1  11:54  4  02:31  1  08:55  1  02:06  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               00:54:30 17:45:01   04:05  4  07:38  3  09:07  3  19:00  3  22:59  2  31:43  3  38:58  1  41:41  1  51:49  2  54:21  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
    3449 Võru                      M45            04:05  4  03:33  3  01:29  4  09:53  3  03:59  1  08:44  3  07:15  1  02:43  2  10:08  4  02:32  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:44     00:24     00:08     01:20    -00:41     02:31    -04:39     00:12     01:13     00:26     00:02   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             00:56:24 18:03:21   03:39  3  06:48  2  08:13  2  17:56  2  23:17  3  31:05  2  39:05  2  42:08  3  53:46  3  56:13  3  56:24  3 00:56:24
   11712 Kobras                    M45            03:39  3  03:09  1  01:25  2  09:43  2  05:21  5  07:48  2  08:00  2  03:03  3  11:38  5  02:27  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:18     00:00     00:04     01:10     00:41     01:35    -03:54     00:32     02:43     00:21     00:04   
 4. Tõnu Jäädmaa              01:03:48 17:20:55   06:52  5  10:28  5  12:31  5  22:54  5  27:32  5  37:33  4  45:50  4  51:41  4  61:27  4  63:36  4  63:48  4 01:03:48
   19492 Võru                      M45            06:52  5  03:36  4  02:03  5  10:23  4  04:38  3  10:01  4  08:17  3  05:51  5  09:46  2  02:09  2  00:12  5
                                                  03:31     00:27     00:42     01:50    -00:02     03:48    -03:37     03:20     00:51     00:03     00:05   
 5. Pear Post                 01:09:43 17:05:01   03:24  2  08:00  4  09:25  4  20:32  4  24:56  4            53:50  5  57:20  5  67:10  5  69:36  5  69:43  5 01:09:43
    2005 Kobras                    M45            03:24  2  04:36  5  01:25  2  11:07  5  04:24  2                                09:50  3  02:26  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     01:27     00:04     02:34    -00:16                                   00:55     00:20     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     03:09     01:21     08:33     03:59     06:13     07:15     02:31     08:55     02:06     00:07   00:47:30

N16 Rada (3): 7 KP 3180 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:53:00 17:01:25   01:20  1  05:38  1  09:53  1  26:18  1  31:53  1  40:17  1  52:54  1  53:00  1 00:53:00
   14785 Kobras                    N16            01:20  1  04:18  1  04:15  1  16:25  1  05:35  1  08:24  1  12:37  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     04:18     04:15     16:25     05:35     08:24     12:37     00:06   00:53:00

N45 Rada (3): 7 KP 3180 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:32:58 17:37:30   01:11  1  03:57  1  06:16  1  16:34  1  20:13  1  28:34  1  32:53  1  32:58  1 00:32:58
     911 Peko                      N45            01:11  1  02:46  1  02:19  1  10:18  1  03:39  1  08:21  1  04:19  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Ligi                 00:43:10 17:51:20   01:29  2  05:05  2  07:46  2  21:21  2  27:12  2  35:55  2  43:04  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
   21336 Peko                      N45            01:29  2  03:36  3  02:41  2  13:35  3  05:51  3  08:43  2  07:09  2  00:06  2
                                                  00:18     00:50     00:22     03:17     02:12     00:22     02:50     00:01   
 3. Esta Tamm                 00:48:20 17:14:34   02:46  3  06:15  3  11:03  3  24:06  3  29:46  3  39:43  3  48:13  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
    6111 Tartu                     N45            02:46  3  03:29  2  04:48  3  13:03  2  05:40  2  09:57  3  08:30  3  00:07  3
                                                  01:35     00:43     02:29     02:45     02:01     01:36     04:11     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:46     02:19     10:18     03:39     08:21     04:19     00:05   00:32:58

M14 Rada (3): 7 KP 3180 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:53:41 18:34:34   01:24  1  04:54  1  08:25  1  27:37  1  32:52  1  48:16  1  53:36  1  53:41  1 00:53:41
   23397 Kobras                    M14            01:24  1  03:30  1  03:31  1  19:12  1  05:15  1  15:24  2  05:20  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Paatsi              01:17:47 17:03:10   01:34  2  07:23  2  20:22  2  46:06  2  52:25  2  67:52  2  77:39  2  77:47  2 01:17:47
   19487 Kobras                    M14            01:34  2  05:49  2  12:59  2  25:44  3  06:19  2  15:27  3  09:47  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:10     02:19     09:28     06:32     01:04     00:03     04:27     00:03   
 3. Simmo Hendrik Sisask      01:18:20 17:02:38   01:52  3  07:52  3  21:30  3  46:37  3  53:03  3  68:17  3  78:13  3  78:20  3 01:18:20
   32915 Põlva Spordikool          M14            01:52  3  06:00  3  13:38  3  25:07  2  06:26  3  15:14  1  09:56  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:28     02:30     10:07     05:55     01:11    -00:10     04:36     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     03:30     03:31     19:12     05:15     15:14     05:20     00:05   00:53:31

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:33:28 17:40:53   02:07  3  05:48  1  11:41  1  22:42  1  30:40  1  32:45  1  33:21  1  33:28  1 00:33:28
   26278 Peko                      N12            02:07  3  03:41  1  05:53  1  11:01  1  07:58  1  02:05  1  00:36  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:37:00 17:38:25   01:34  1  06:07  2  14:02  2  25:08  2  33:44  2  36:12  2  36:54  2  37:00  2 00:37:00
   22396 Peko                      N12            01:34  1  04:33  2  07:55  2  11:06  2  08:36  3  02:28  3  00:42  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:33     00:52     02:02     00:05     00:38     00:23     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Miina Raudoja             00:39:26 17:35:57   01:50  2  08:22  3  16:34  3  27:41  3  36:09  3  38:28  3  39:19  3  39:26  3 00:39:26
   27225 Peko                      N12            01:50  2  06:32  3  08:12  3  11:07  3  08:28  2  02:19  2  00:51  3  00:07  2
                                                 -00:17     02:51     02:19     00:06     00:30     00:14     00:15     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:41     05:53     11:01     07:58     02:05     00:36     00:06   00:32:54

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 1950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Uibo               00:42:44 17:33:43   02:06  1  10:43  1  18:50  1  30:03  1  38:18  1  41:39  1  42:36  1  42:44  1 00:42:44
   24457 Peko                      M12            02:06  1  08:37  1  08:07  1  11:13  1  08:15  1  03:21  1  00:57  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     08:37     08:07     11:13     08:15     03:21     00:57     00:08   00:42:44

N8 Rada (5): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:29:49 18:39:24   06:17  1  18:07  1  22:31  1  27:42  1  29:43  1  29:49  1 00:29:49
   26325 Kobras                    N8             06:17  1  11:50  1  04:24  1  05:11  1  02:01  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:17     11:50     04:24     05:11     02:01     00:06   00:29:49

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:47:01 17:31:33   03:22  1  32:20  1  40:36  1  45:52  1  46:18  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
   33881 Peko                      N10            03:22  1  28:58  1  08:16  1  05:16  1  00:26  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     28:58     08:16     05:16     00:26     00:43   00:47:01

M8 Rada (5): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Linnus             00:47:54 17:10:13   07:36  1  26:08  1  33:32  1  44:55  2  47:35  1  47:54  1 00:47:54
   25649                           M8             07:36  1  18:32  2  07:24  2  11:23  2  02:40  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Linnus              00:47:58 17:10:12   08:39  2  26:32  2  33:38  2  44:38  1  47:41  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
   29700                           M8             08:39  2  17:53  1  07:06  1  11:00  1  03:03  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:03    -00:39    -00:18    -00:23     00:23    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     17:53     07:06     11:00     02:40     00:17   00:46:32

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:54:16 17:41:28   04:47  08:03  09:30  20:38  25:24  32:39  40:11  43:22  51:58  54:10  54:16 00:54:16 10p
    2661 Peko                      VALIK          04:47  03:16  01:27  11:08  04:46  07:15  07:32  03:11  08:36  02:12  00:06
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 2. Olle Ilmar Jaama          01:07:00 17:41:26   03:08  04:00  09:29  42:19  44:06  50:08  53:07  56:21  62:37  66:54  67:00 01:07:00 10p
   10857 Peko                      VALIK          03:08  00:52  05:29  32:50  01:47  06:02  02:59  03:14  06:16  04:17  00:06
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 3. Aimar Jaakson             01:07:19 17:38:31   04:23  08:51  11:18  21:50  28:30  39:12  47:47  52:33  65:17  67:11  67:19 01:07:19 10p
   27804 Ilves                     VALIK          04:23  04:28  02:27  10:32  06:40  10:42  08:35  04:46  12:44  01:54  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 4. Kairiin Märtson           01:14:13 17:03:35   03:10  03:11  03:11  03:13  03:14  03:14  06:20  06:21  06:21  07:36  07:36  23:23  23:23  31:33  59:23  59:23  59:24  71:36  71:36  71:37  73:27  73:28  74:08  74:09  74:13 01:14:13 9p
   14780 Kobras                    VALIK          03:10  00:01  00:00  00:02  00:01  00:00  03:06  00:01  00:00  01:15  00:00  15:47  00:00  08:10  27:50  00:00  00:01  12:12  00:00  00:01  01:50  00:01  00:40  00:01  00:04
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =9
 5. Karl-Kristjan Ilus        00:58:43 17:20:46   01:37  12:17  15:20  41:56  44:32  53:34  58:35  58:43 00:58:43 7p
   27726 Viluste Põhikool          VALIK          01:37  10:40  03:03  26:36  02:36  09:02  05:01  00:08
                                                  [46 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 6. Kerret Matto              01:12:31 17:02:34   02:04  07:41  21:44  41:09  47:41  63:25  72:22  72:31 01:12:31 7p
   19533 Kobras                    VALIK          02:04  05:37  14:03  19:25  06:32  15:44  08:57  00:09
                                                  [46 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 7. Kersti Kõrge              01:46:12 17:18:49   03:15  14:33  22:54  51:09  62:02 106:01 106:12 01:46:12 6p
   25918 Põlva                     VALIK          03:15  11:18  08:21  28:15  10:53  43:59  00:11
                                                  [46 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 8. Anti Tohva                01:01:31 16:57:02   00:58  11:22  31:23  37:50  48:42  53:22  61:31 01:01:31 5p
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          00:58  10:24  20:01  06:27  10:52  04:40  08:09
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [43 ]Finish     =5
 9. Kaur Kenk                 01:01:35 16:57:01   00:59  11:25  31:22  48:45  52:50  61:35 01:01:35 5p
   18296 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          00:59  10:26  19:57  17:23  04:05  08:45
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [43 ]Finish     =5
10. Maarja Oras               01:07:01 16:59:15   01:09  04:47  05:26  24:38  30:46  61:43  66:55  67:01 01:07:01 5p
   14845 Kobras                    VALIK          01:09  03:38  00:39  19:12  06:08  30:57  05:12  00:06
                                                  [46 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =5
11. Reigo Keem                00:58:44 17:33:37   02:11  19:39  47:39  58:44 00:58:44 3p
   24478 Peko                      VALIK          02:11  17:28  28:00  11:05
                                                  [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]Finish     =3
12. Kadri Palo-Juhkam         00:06:20 20:01:47   06:13  06:20 00:06:20 1p
   27163 Kõlleste                  VALIK          06:13  00:07
                                                  [100]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M18,21A): 11 KP 7100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 34)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:50:48 17:36:32   02:22  1  03:24  1  05:24  1  22:45  1  28:49  1  29:41  1  34:23  1  39:38  1  42:32  1  47:03  1  50:44  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
    1326 Ilves                     21A            02:22  1  01:02  1  02:00  1  17:21  1  06:04  1  00:52  1  04:42  1  05:15  5  02:54  1  04:31  1  03:41  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                01:12:22 17:58:47   03:12  2  04:24  2  07:23  2  33:36  3  43:18  2  46:09  2  51:51  2  54:16  2  58:27  2  66:14  2  72:15  2  72:22  2 01:12:22
     492 Peko                      21A            03:12  2  01:12  3  02:59  4  26:13  4  09:42  2  02:51  5  05:42  3  02:25  1  04:11  5  07:47  4  06:01  5  00:07  3
                                                  00:50     00:10     00:59     08:52     03:38     01:59     01:00    -02:50     01:17     03:16     02:20     00:03   
 3. Emily Raudkepp            01:13:20 17:07:13   03:42  3  04:52  3  07:42  3  30:57  2  48:18  4  49:32  4  55:10  4  58:03  3  61:37  3  67:30  3  73:15  3  73:20  3 01:13:20
    5147 Peko                      21A            03:42  3  01:10  2  02:50  2  23:15  2  17:21  5  01:14  2  05:38  2  02:53  2  03:34  2  05:53  2  05:45  2  00:05  2
                                                  01:20     00:08     00:50     05:54     11:17     00:22     00:56    -02:22     00:40     01:22     02:04     00:01   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:18:26 18:39:33   04:28  5  07:48  5  11:01  5  35:08  4  45:46  3  47:08  3  55:08  3  59:14  4  63:07  4  72:18  4  78:15  4  78:26  4 01:18:26
    1938 Peko                      21A            04:28  5  03:20  5  03:13  5  24:07  3  10:38  3  01:22  3  08:00  5  04:06  4  03:53  3  09:11  5  05:57  4  00:11  5
                                                  02:06     02:18     01:13     06:46     04:34     00:30     03:18    -01:09     00:59     04:40     02:16     00:07   
 5. Marika Jäädmaa            01:35:29 17:23:15   04:21  4  05:43  4  08:39  4  49:16  5  65:46  5  67:28  5  74:31  5  77:57  5  82:06  5  89:36  5  95:22  5  95:29  5 01:35:29
    4307 Võru                      21A            04:21  4  01:22  4  02:56  3  40:37  5  16:30  4  01:42  4  07:03  4  03:26  3  04:09  4  07:30  3  05:46  3  00:07  3
                                                  01:59     00:20     00:56     23:16     10:26     00:50     02:21    -01:49     01:15     02:59     02:05     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     01:02     02:00     17:21     06:04     00:52     04:42     02:25     02:54     04:31     03:41     00:04   00:47:58

#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 10 KP 5140 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:50:48 17:00:46   03:26  4  05:58  1  06:54  1  14:55  1  18:18  1  32:59  5  38:55  1  41:51  3  49:01  1  50:41  1  50:48  1 00:50:48
   14786 Kobras                    N18            03:26  4  02:32  1  00:56  1  08:01  1  03:23  1  14:41  9  05:56  1  02:56  4  07:10  1  01:40  1  00:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airet Kolk                00:52:50 18:03:23   03:21  2  06:30  3  07:51  3  16:24  2  21:04  2  27:17  1  39:11  4  41:42  2  50:37  2  52:43  2  52:50  2 00:52:50
    2337 Kobras                    M45            03:21  2  03:09  5  01:21  3  08:33  3  04:40  6  06:13  1  11:54 10  02:31  1  08:55  4  02:06  4  00:07  4
                                                 -00:05     00:37     00:25     00:32     01:17    -08:28     05:58    -00:25     01:45     00:26     00:00   
 3. Timo Kudre                00:54:13 17:33:55   03:07  1  06:10  2  07:32  2  16:53  3  23:09  6  32:15  4  39:14  5  42:59  5  52:14  4  54:09  3  54:13  3 00:54:13
   17351 Peko                      M16            03:07  1  03:03  4  01:22  4  09:21  5  06:16 11  09:06  6  06:59  3  03:45  9  09:15  5  01:55  2  00:04  1
                                                 -00:19     00:31     00:26     01:20     02:53    -05:35     01:03     00:49     02:05     00:15    -00:03   
 4. Eero Joonas               00:54:30 17:45:01   04:05  7  07:38  7  09:07  6  19:00  7  22:59  5  31:43  3  38:58  2  41:41  1  51:49  3  54:21  4  54:30  4 00:54:30
    3449 Võru                      M45            04:05  7  03:33  8  01:29  9  09:53  7  03:59  2  08:44  5  07:15  4  02:43  3  10:08  8  02:32 12  00:09  8
                                                  00:39     01:01     00:33     01:52     00:36    -05:57     01:19    -00:13     02:58     00:52     00:02   
 5. Katrin Linnus             00:56:00 16:56:38   03:36  5  06:35  4  07:55  4  17:01  4  21:18  3  37:20  7  43:29  6  46:03  6  53:57  6  55:54  5  56:00  5 00:56:00
    3902 West                      N21            03:36  5  02:59  3  01:20  2  09:06  4  04:17  3  16:02 10  06:09  2  02:34  2  07:54  2  01:57  3  00:06  3
                                                  00:10     00:27     00:24     01:05     00:54     01:21     00:13    -00:22     00:44     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Taimar Tilgre             00:56:24 18:03:21   03:39  6  06:48  5  08:13  5  17:56  6  23:17  7  31:05  2  39:05  3  42:08  4  53:46  5  56:13  6  56:24  6 00:56:24
   11712 Kobras                    M45            03:39  6  03:09  5  01:25  6  09:43  6  05:21  8  07:48  3  08:00  7  03:03  5  11:38 12  02:27  9  00:11 10
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:29     01:42     01:58    -06:53     02:04     00:07     04:28     00:47     00:04   
 7. Markus Juhkam             01:01:35 18:34:32   04:54 10  07:46  8  09:09  7  17:32  5  22:52  4  35:09  6  47:43  8  51:26  7  59:23  7  61:30  7  61:35  7 01:01:35
   23395 Kobras                    M16            04:54 10  02:52  2  01:23  5  08:23  2  05:20  7  12:17  8  12:34 11  03:43  8  07:57  3  02:07  5  00:05  2
                                                  01:28     00:20     00:27     00:22     01:57    -02:24     06:38     00:47     00:47     00:27    -00:02   
 8. Tõnu Jäädmaa              01:03:48 17:20:55   06:52 11  10:28 11  12:31 11  22:54 10  27:32  9  37:33  8  45:50  7  51:41  8  61:27  8  63:36  8  63:48  8 01:03:48
   19492 Võru                      M45            06:52 11  03:36  9  02:03 11  10:23  8  04:38  5  10:01  7  08:17  8  05:51 12  09:46  6  02:09  6  00:12 11
                                                  03:26     01:04     01:07     02:22     01:15    -04:40     02:21     02:55     02:36     00:29     00:05   
 9. Erika Joonas              01:07:18 17:44:59   04:13  8  08:27 10  09:55 10  26:57 11  33:22 11  41:26  9  50:15  9  54:02  9  64:41  9  67:09  9  67:18  9 01:07:18
     359 Võru                      N21            04:13  8  04:14 11  01:28  8  17:02 12  06:25 12  08:04  4  08:49  9  03:47 10  10:39  9  02:28 10  00:09  8
                                                  00:47     01:42     00:32     09:01     03:02    -06:37     02:53     00:51     03:29     00:48     00:02   
10. Pear Post                 01:09:43 17:05:01   03:24  3  08:00  9  09:25  9  20:32  8  24:56  8            53:50 10  57:20 10  67:10 10  69:36 10  69:43 10 01:09:43
    2005 Kobras                    M45            03:24  3  04:36 12  01:25  6  11:07 10  04:24  4                                09:50  7  02:26  8  00:07  4
                                                 -00:02     02:04     00:29     03:06     01:01                                   02:40     00:46     00:00   
11. Küllike Jaama             01:15:42 17:44:02   20:33 12  24:13 12  26:27 12  37:02 12  42:45 12  50:27 10  58:20 11  61:31 11  73:07 11  75:30 11  75:42 11 01:15:42
   11646 Peko                      N21            20:33 12  03:40 10  02:14 12  10:35  9  05:43 10  07:42  2  07:53  6  03:11  6  11:36 11  02:23  7  00:12 11
                                                  17:07     01:08     01:18     02:34     02:20    -06:59     01:57     00:15     04:26     00:43     00:05   
12. Birgit Pokk               01:21:24 16:59:49   04:17  9  07:35  6  09:12  8  22:50  9  28:20 10  55:01 11  62:40 12  67:31 12  78:47 12  81:16 12  81:24 12 01:21:24
   25764 Kobras                    N21            04:17  9  03:18  7  01:37 10  13:38 11  05:30  9  26:41 11  07:39  5  04:51 11  11:16 10  02:29 11  00:08  7
                                                  00:51     00:46     00:41     05:37     02:07     12:00     01:43     01:55     04:06     00:49     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     02:32     00:56     08:01     03:23     06:13     05:56     02:31     07:10     01:40     00:04   00:41:33

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 7 KP 3180 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:32:58 17:37:30   01:11  1  03:57  1  06:16  1  16:34  1  20:13  1  28:34  1  32:53  1  32:58  1 00:32:58
     911 Peko                      N45            01:11  1  02:46  1  02:19  1  10:18  1  03:39  1  08:21  1  04:19  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaja Ligi                 00:43:10 17:51:20   01:29  4  05:05  3  07:46  2  21:21  2  27:12  2  35:55  2  43:04  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
   21336 Peko                      N45            01:29  4  03:36  4  02:41  2  13:35  3  05:51  5  08:43  3  07:09  3  00:06  3
                                                  00:18     00:50     00:22     03:17     02:12     00:22     02:50     00:01   
 3. Esta Tamm                 00:48:20 17:14:34   02:46  7  06:15  5  11:03  5  24:06  3  29:46  3  39:43  3  48:13  3  48:20  3 00:48:20
    6111 Tartu                     N45            02:46  7  03:29  2  04:48  5  13:03  2  05:40  4  09:57  4  08:30  4  00:07  5
                                                  01:35     00:43     02:29     02:45     02:01     01:36     04:11     00:02   
 4. Johanna Oras              00:53:00 17:01:25   01:20  2  05:38  4  09:53  4  26:18  4  31:53  4  40:17  4  52:54  4  53:00  4 00:53:00
   14785 Kobras                    N16            01:20  2  04:18  5  04:15  4  16:25  4  05:35  3  08:24  2  12:37  7  00:06  3
                                                  00:09     01:32     01:56     06:07     01:56     00:03     08:18     00:01   
 5. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:53:41 18:34:34   01:24  3  04:54  2  08:25  3  27:37  5  32:52  5  48:16  5  53:36  5  53:41  5 00:53:41
   23397 Kobras                    M14            01:24  3  03:30  3  03:31  3  19:12  5  05:15  2  15:24  6  05:20  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:13     00:44     01:12     08:54     01:36     07:03     01:01     00:00   
 6. Romet Paatsi              01:17:47 17:03:10   01:34  5  07:23  6  20:22  6  46:06  6  52:25  6  67:52  6  77:39  6  77:47  6 01:17:47
   19487 Kobras                    M14            01:34  5  05:49  6  12:59  6  25:44  7  06:19  6  15:27  7  09:47  5  00:08  7
                                                  00:23     03:03     10:40     15:26     02:40     07:06     05:28     00:03   
 7. Simmo Hendrik Sisask      01:18:20 17:02:38   01:52  6  07:52  7  21:30  7  46:37  7  53:03  7  68:17  7  78:13  7  78:20  7 01:18:20
   32915 Põlva Spordikool          M14            01:52  6  06:00  7  13:38  7  25:07  6  06:26  7  15:14  5  09:56  6  00:07  5
                                                  00:41     03:14     11:19     14:49     02:47     06:53     05:37     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:46     02:19     10:18     03:39     08:21     04:19     00:05   00:32:58

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 7 KP 1950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:33:28 17:40:53   02:07  4  05:48  1  11:41  1  22:42  1  30:40  1  32:45  1  33:21  1  33:28  1 00:33:28
   26278 Peko                      N12            02:07  4  03:41  1  05:53  1  11:01  1  07:58  1  02:05  1  00:36  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:37:00 17:38:25   01:34  1  06:07  2  14:02  2  25:08  2  33:44  2  36:12  2  36:54  2  37:00  2 00:37:00
   22396 Peko                      N12            01:34  1  04:33  2  07:55  2  11:06  2  08:36  4  02:28  3  00:42  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:33     00:52     02:02     00:05     00:38     00:23     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Miina Raudoja             00:39:26 17:35:57   01:50  2  08:22  3  16:34  3  27:41  3  36:09  3  38:28  3  39:19  3  39:26  3 00:39:26
   27225 Peko                      N12            01:50  2  06:32  3  08:12  4  11:07  3  08:28  3  02:19  2  00:51  3  00:07  2
                                                 -00:17     02:51     02:19     00:06     00:30     00:14     00:15     00:00   
 4. Rasmus Uibo               00:42:44 17:33:43   02:06  3  10:43  4  18:50  4  30:03  4  38:18  4  41:39  4  42:36  4  42:44  4 00:42:44
   24457 Peko                      M12            02:06  3  08:37  4  08:07  3  11:13  4  08:15  2  03:21  4  00:57  4  00:08  4
                                                 -00:01     04:56     02:14     00:12     00:17     01:16     00:21     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:41     05:53     11:01     07:58     02:05     00:36     00:06   00:32:54

#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 5 KP 1430 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:29:49 18:39:24   06:17  2  18:07  1  22:31  1  27:42  1  29:43  1  29:49  1 00:29:49
   26325 Kobras                    N8             06:17  2  11:50  1  04:24  1  05:11  1  02:01  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:47:01 17:31:33   03:22  1  32:20  4  40:36  4  45:52  4  46:18  2  47:01  2 00:47:01
   33881 Peko                      N10            03:22  1  28:58  4  08:16  4  05:16  2  00:26  1  00:43  4
                                                 -02:55     17:08     03:52     00:05    -01:35     00:37   
 3. Kaspar Linnus             00:47:54 17:10:13   07:36  3  26:08  2  33:32  2  44:55  3  47:35  3  47:54  3 00:47:54
   25649                           M8             07:36  3  18:32  3  07:24  3  11:23  4  02:40  3  00:19  3
                                                  01:19     06:42     03:00     06:12     00:39     00:13   
 4. Ilmar Linnus              00:47:58 17:10:12   08:39  4  26:32  3  33:38  3  44:38  2  47:41  4  47:58  4 00:47:58
   29700                           M8             08:39  4  17:53  2  07:06  2  11:00  3  03:03  4  00:17  2
                                                  02:22     06:03     02:42     05:49     01:02     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     11:50     04:24     05:11     00:26     00:06   00:25:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.06.2020 07:40:59 SIME