Setomaa O-päevakud 3.etapp

18.06.2020
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Karel-Sander Kljuzin
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [21A]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 6680 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:59:52 20:06:14   01:24  1  06:13  1  08:16  1  09:31  1  10:45  1  13:36  1  17:14  1  19:17  1  22:54  1  31:15  1  33:51  1  37:38  1  41:07  1  46:15  1  50:23  1  53:55  1  56:44  1  58:22  1  59:19  1  59:52  1 00:59:52
   23395 Kobras                    M18            01:24  1  04:49  1  02:03  1  01:15  1  01:14  1  02:51  1  03:38  1  02:03  1  03:37  1  08:21  1  02:36  1  03:47  1  03:29  1  05:08  1  04:08  1  03:32  1  02:49  1  01:38  1  00:57  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     04:49     02:03     01:15     01:14     02:51     03:38     02:03     03:37     08:21     02:36     03:47     03:29     05:08     04:08     03:32     02:49     01:38     00:57     00:33   00:59:52

21A Rada (1): 19 KP 6680 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artur Rauk                00:48:15 17:12:37   01:12  2  04:57  2  06:40  2  07:56  2  08:53  2  10:26  2  14:00  2  15:56  2  18:23  1  26:41  1  28:38  1  30:23  1  33:00  1  37:33  1  40:51  1  43:30  1  46:02  1  47:05  1  47:55  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
    4232 Võru                      21A            01:12  2  03:45  2  01:43  2  01:16  5  00:57  2  01:33  1  03:34  2  01:56  3  02:27  1  08:18  6  01:57  3  01:45  1  02:37  2  04:33  3  03:18  2  02:39  5  02:32  2  01:03  3  00:50  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Even Toomas               00:50:22 17:53:13   01:23  5  05:36  4  07:33  3  08:34  3  09:39  3  11:28  3  14:47  3  16:40  3  22:16  3  29:25  3  31:14  3  33:00  3  35:43  3  39:47  2  43:01  2  45:28  2  48:02  2  49:08  2  49:58  2  50:22  2 00:50:22
    4149 Peko                      21A            01:23  5  04:13  3  01:57  3  01:01  2  01:05  4  01:49  2  03:19  1  01:53  2  05:36  7  07:09  2  01:49  2  01:46  2  02:43  3  04:04  1  03:14  1  02:27  1  02:34  4  01:06  4  00:50  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:14    -00:15     00:08     00:16    -00:15    -00:03     03:09    -01:09    -00:08     00:01     00:06    -00:29    -00:04    -00:12     00:02     00:03     00:00     00:04   
 3. Mati Tiit                 00:51:21 17:39:15   01:02  1  04:46  1  06:23  1  07:14  1  08:04  1  09:59  1  13:38  1  15:18  1  19:52  2  26:58  2  28:41  2  32:42  2  35:05  2  40:30  3  44:17  3  46:47  3  49:12  3  50:13  3  50:59  3  51:21  3 00:51:21
    1326 Ilves                     21A            01:02  1  03:44  1  01:37  1  00:51  1  00:50  1  01:55  3  03:39  4  01:40  1  04:34  4  07:06  1  01:43  1  04:01  8  02:23  1  05:25  7  03:47  5  02:30  3  02:25  1  01:01  1  00:46  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:01    -00:06    -00:25    -00:07     00:22     00:05    -00:16     02:07    -01:12    -00:14     02:16    -00:14     00:52     00:29    -00:09    -00:07    -00:02    -00:04     00:02   
 4. Mauno Kapten              00:54:24 17:29:33   01:16  3  05:29  3  07:40  5  08:53  4  09:57  4  12:14  4  16:43  4  19:07  4  23:42  4  31:33  5  33:50  5  35:47  5  38:35  5  43:11  5  46:36  5  49:04  5  51:54  4  53:07  5  54:00  5  54:24  4 00:54:24
   11314 Peko                      21A            01:16  3  04:13  3  02:11  5  01:13  3  01:04  3  02:17  4  04:29  7  02:24  7  04:35  5  07:51  5  02:17  7  01:57  4  02:48  4  04:36  4  03:25  3  02:28  2  02:50  5  01:13  6  00:53  5  00:24  3
                                                  00:04     00:28     00:28    -00:03     00:07     00:44     00:55     00:28     02:08    -00:27     00:20     00:12     00:11     00:03     00:07    -00:11     00:18     00:10     00:03     00:04   
 5. Raul Kudre                00:54:25 18:15:33   01:30  6  06:12  6  08:30  6  09:44  5  10:56  5  13:23  5  17:48  6  19:50  6  23:55  5  31:15  4  33:29  4  35:33  4  38:30  4  42:50  4  46:23  4  48:58  4  51:56  5  52:58  4  53:59  4  54:25  5 00:54:25
     492 Peko                      21A            01:30  6  04:42  6  02:18  7  01:14  4  01:12  6  02:27  5  04:25  6  02:02  5  04:05  2  07:20  3  02:14  6  02:04  5  02:57  6  04:20  2  03:33  4  02:35  4  02:58  6  01:02  2  01:01  8  00:26  6
                                                  00:18     00:57     00:35    -00:02     00:15     00:54     00:51     00:06     01:38    -00:58     00:17     00:19     00:20    -00:13     00:15    -00:04     00:26    -00:01     00:11     00:06   
 6. Kaur Kattai               00:57:41 17:50:20   01:20  4  05:36  4  07:38  4  09:57  6  11:39  6  14:11  6  17:45  5  19:45  5  25:02  6  32:25  6  34:32  6  36:56  6  39:57  6  44:45  6  48:35  6  51:58  6  55:10  6  56:23  6  57:17  6  57:41  6 00:57:41
    4430 Peko                      21A            01:20  4  04:16  5  02:02  4  02:19  6  01:42  7  02:32  6  03:34  2  02:00  4  05:17  6  07:23  4  02:07  5  02:24  6  03:01  7  04:48  5  03:50  6  03:23  6  03:12  7  01:13  6  00:54  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:19     01:03     00:45     00:59     00:00     00:04     02:50    -00:55     00:10     00:39     00:24     00:15     00:32     00:44     00:40     00:10     00:04     00:04   
 7. Reigo Teervalt            00:59:54 16:49:50   02:00  8  06:52  7  09:08  7  12:12  7  13:23  7  16:07  7  20:03  7  22:14  7  26:25  7  35:08  7  37:10  7  39:02  7  41:50  7  47:00  7  51:22  7  54:46  7  57:18  7  58:30  7  59:25  7  59:54  7 00:59:54
    5140 Peko                      21A            02:00  8  04:52  7  02:16  6  03:04  8  01:11  5  02:44  7  03:56  5  02:11  6  04:11  3  08:43  7  02:02  4  01:52  3  02:48  4  05:10  6  04:22  7  03:24  7  02:32  2  01:12  5  00:55  7  00:29  7
                                                  00:48     01:07     00:33     01:48     00:14     01:11     00:22     00:15     01:44     00:25     00:05     00:07     00:11     00:37     01:04     00:45     00:00     00:09     00:05     00:09   
 8. Küllike Jaama             01:21:15 20:11:52   01:41  7  08:51  8  11:49  8  14:36  8  16:28  8  20:08  8  25:26  8  29:05  8  36:11  8  45:05  8  48:03  8  50:56  8  55:19  8  61:31  8  66:28  8  71:04  8  75:30  8  79:58  8  80:23  8  81:15  8 01:21:15
   11646 Peko                      21A            01:41  7  07:10  8  02:58  8  02:47  7  01:52  8  03:40  8  05:18  8  03:39  8  07:06  8  08:54  8  02:58  8  02:53  7  04:23  8  06:12  8  04:57  8  04:36  8  04:26  8  04:28  8  00:25  1  00:52  8
                                                  00:29     03:25     01:15     01:31     00:55     02:07     01:44     01:43     04:39     00:36     01:01     01:08     01:46     01:39     01:39     01:57     01:54     03:25    -00:25     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     03:44     01:37     00:51     00:50     01:33     03:19     01:40     02:27     07:06     01:43     01:45     02:23     04:04     03:14     02:27     02:25     01:01     00:25     00:20   00:43:56

N18 Rada (2): 15 KP 5100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:50:07 17:32:56   03:25  2  06:41  2  08:46  1  09:58  1  14:06  1  17:50  1  19:56  1  30:49  2  32:53  2  37:32  2  38:43  2  42:24  1  45:38  1  48:48  1  49:46  1  50:07  1 00:50:07
   14786 Kobras                    N18            03:25  2  03:16  2  02:05  1  01:12  1  04:08  2  03:44  1  02:06  1  10:53  2  02:04  1  04:39  1  01:11  1  03:41  1  03:14  1  03:10  1  00:58  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Joonas               00:52:16 17:02:30   03:19  1  06:28  1  09:40  2  11:14  2  14:11  2  18:22  2  21:34  2  26:50  1  31:33  1  36:41  1  38:15  1  43:14  2  47:18  2  50:53  2  51:54  2  52:16  2 00:52:16
   16499 Võru                      N18            03:19  1  03:09  1  03:12  2  01:34  2  02:57  1  04:11  2  03:12  2  05:16  1  04:43  2  05:08  2  01:34  2  04:59  2  04:04  2  03:35  2  01:01  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:07     01:07     00:22    -01:11     00:27     01:06    -05:37     02:39     00:29     00:23     01:18     00:50     00:25     00:03     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     03:09     02:05     01:12     02:57     03:44     02:06     05:16     02:04     04:39     01:11     03:41     03:14     03:10     00:58     00:21   00:43:06

N21 Rada (2): 15 KP 5100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            00:46:28 17:55:44   03:09  1  06:23  1  08:45  1  10:07  1  13:01  1  17:37  1  19:53  1  27:16  1  29:22  1  33:52  1  35:12  1  38:37  1  42:01  1  45:04  1  46:01  1  46:28  1 00:46:28
    5147 Peko                      N21            03:09  1  03:14  1  02:22  1  01:22  1  02:54  1  04:36  1  02:16  1  07:23  2  02:06  1  04:30  1  01:20  1  03:25  1  03:24  1  03:03  1  00:57  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inge Joonas               01:08:32 16:58:54   03:36  2  09:05  2  11:58  2  15:22  2  18:27  2  24:23  2  26:53  2  33:04  2  35:43  2  40:41  2  42:25  2  57:17  2  61:27  2  66:39  2  67:51  2  68:32  2 01:08:32
    2168 Võru                      N21            03:36  2  05:29  2  02:53  2  03:24  3  03:05  2  05:56  2  02:30  2  06:11  1  02:39  2  04:58  2  01:44  2  14:52  3  04:10  2  05:12  2  01:12  3  00:41  2
                                                  00:27     02:15     00:31     02:02     00:11     01:20     00:14    -01:12     00:33     00:28     00:24     11:27     00:46     02:09     00:15     00:14   
 3. Kadri Palo-Juhkam         01:39:11 20:13:36   03:43  3  09:54  3  18:57  3  21:10  3  25:07  3  33:07  3  48:13  3  60:32  3  64:08  3  69:08  3  70:55  3  80:15  3  84:48  3  97:18  3  98:27  3  99:11  3 01:39:11
   27163 Kõlleste                  N21            03:43  3  06:11  3  09:03  3  02:13  2  03:57  3  08:00  3  15:06  3  12:19  3  03:36  3  05:00  3  01:47  3  09:20  2  04:33  3  12:30  3  01:09  2  00:44  3
                                                  00:34     02:57     06:41     00:51     01:03     03:24     12:50     04:56     01:30     00:30     00:27     05:55     01:09     09:27     00:12     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     03:14     02:22     01:22     02:54     04:36     02:16     06:11     02:06     04:30     01:20     03:25     03:24     03:03     00:57     00:27   00:45:16

M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:47:01 17:15:01   03:20  1  06:30  1  09:22  1  10:42  1  13:52  1  19:12  1  21:35  1  28:50  1  31:02  1  35:15  1  36:32  1  39:50  1  42:47  1  45:54  1  46:45  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
   17351 Peko                      M16            03:20  1  03:10  1  02:52  1  01:20  1  03:10  1  05:20  1  02:23  1  07:15  1  02:12  1  04:13  1  01:17  1  03:18  1  02:57  1  03:07  1  00:51  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:10     02:52     01:20     03:10     05:20     02:23     07:15     02:12     04:13     01:17     03:18     02:57     03:07     00:51     00:16   00:47:01

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:44:58 18:08:06   03:06  1  06:00  1  08:30  1  09:48  1  12:34  1  16:46  1  19:16  1  25:39  1  27:59  1  32:23  1  33:46  1  37:08  1  40:21  1  43:39  1  44:37  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
    2661 Peko                      M45            03:06  1  02:54  1  02:30  1  01:18  1  02:46  1  04:12  1  02:30  1  06:23  1  02:20  1  04:24  1  01:23  1  03:22  1  03:13  1  03:18  1  00:58  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riho Laanoja              01:13:24 17:32:50   04:09  2  09:00  2  12:21  2  14:36  2  20:54  2  27:41  2  30:47  2  41:05  2  45:12  2  51:26  2  53:23  2  60:32  2  66:16  2  71:46  2  72:58  2  73:24  2 01:13:24
   16220 Räpina vald               M45            04:09  2  04:51  2  03:21  2  02:15  2  06:18  2  06:47  2  03:06  2  10:18  2  04:07  2  06:14  2  01:57  2  07:09  2  05:44  2  05:30  2  01:12  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:03     01:57     00:51     00:57     03:32     02:35     00:36     03:55     01:47     01:50     00:34     03:47     02:31     02:12     00:14     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     02:54     02:30     01:18     02:46     04:12     02:30     06:23     02:20     04:24     01:23     03:22     03:13     03:18     00:58     00:21   00:44:58

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:50:44 17:38:34   01:34  1  04:08  1  07:57  1  12:20  1  21:55  1  24:39  1  31:54  1  35:17  1  38:55  1  48:09  1  50:14  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
     911 Peko                      N45            01:34  1  02:34  1  03:49  1  04:23  1  09:35  1  02:44  1  07:15  1  03:23  1  03:38  1  09:14  1  02:05  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marge Sargma              01:07:00 17:41:10   01:46  2  04:56  2  11:00  2  15:24  2  32:38  2  37:04  2  44:43  2  48:48  2  54:20  2  63:36  2  66:29  2  67:00  2 01:07:00
   13775 Tammed                    N45            01:46  2  03:10  2  06:04  2  04:24  2  17:14  2  04:26  2  07:39  2  04:05  2  05:32  2  09:16  2  02:53  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:12     00:36     02:15     00:01     07:39     01:42     00:24     00:42     01:54     00:02     00:48     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:34     03:49     04:23     09:35     02:44     07:15     03:23     03:38     09:14     02:05     00:30   00:50:44

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:49:21 19:59:24   03:42  1  08:35  1  12:54  1  18:01  1  23:45  1  26:06  1  33:04  1  36:42  1  40:52  1  46:16  1  48:46  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
   23397 Kobras                    M14            03:42  1  04:53  1  04:19  1  05:07  1  05:44  1  02:21  1  06:58  1  03:38  1  04:10  1  05:24  1  02:30  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     04:53     04:19     05:07     05:44     02:21     06:58     03:38     04:10     05:24     02:30     00:35   00:49:21

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 3770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülar Kõrge                01:07:42 17:11:32   04:02  1  07:47  1  14:52  1  19:40  1  30:45  1  34:48  1  45:47  1  50:33  1  56:11  1  63:33  1  67:12  1  67:42  1 01:07:42
   33108 Kanepi vallavalitsus      M60            04:02  1  03:45  1  07:05  1  04:48  1  11:05  1  04:03  1  10:59  1  04:46  1  05:38  1  07:22  1  03:39  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     03:45     07:05     04:48     11:05     04:03     10:59     04:46     05:38     07:22     03:39     00:30   01:07:42

MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 11 KP 3770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:38:25 17:36:48   01:39  2  04:07  2  07:43  2  11:03  2  16:48  2  19:20  2  24:12  1  26:59  1  30:25  1  35:48  1  37:57  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
    4448 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:39  2  02:28  2  03:36  3  03:20  2  05:45  2  02:32  2  04:52  2  02:47  1  03:26  3  05:23  1  02:09  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:38:51 17:58:56   01:35  1  03:50  1  06:48  1  09:23  1  14:32  1  17:09  1  24:22  2  27:25  2  30:37  2  36:01  2  38:10  2  38:51  2 00:38:51
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:35  1  02:15  1  02:58  1  02:35  1  05:09  1  02:37  3  07:13  3  03:03  2  03:12  2  05:24  2  02:09  1  00:41  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:13    -00:38    -00:45    -00:36     00:05     02:21     00:16    -00:14     00:01     00:00     00:13   
 3. Rein Toomas               00:48:25 17:26:52   02:11  3  04:39  3  07:55  3  11:30  3  22:14  3  24:31  3  29:06  3  36:51  3  39:56  3  45:37  3  47:56  3  48:25  3 00:48:25
    2588 Peko                      MNHARRAS       02:11  3  02:28  2  03:16  2  03:35  3  10:44  4  02:17  1  04:35  1  07:45  4  03:05  1  05:41  3  02:19  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:32     00:00    -00:20     00:15     04:59    -00:15    -00:17     04:58    -00:21     00:18     00:10     00:01   
 4. Kersti Kõrge              01:08:33 17:11:33   03:58  4  07:50  4  15:01  4  19:45  4  30:27  4  34:52  4  46:13  4  50:38  4  56:22  4  64:21  4  67:53  4  68:33  4 01:08:33
   25918 Põlva                     MNHARRAS       03:58  4  03:52  4  07:11  4  04:44  4  10:42  3  04:25  4  11:21  4  04:25  3  05:44  4  07:59  4  03:32  4  00:40  3
                                                  02:19     01:24     03:35     01:24     04:57     01:53     06:29     01:38     02:18     02:36     01:23     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:15     02:58     02:35     05:09     02:17     04:35     02:47     03:05     05:23     02:09     00:28   00:35:16

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2380 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Käti Kudre                00:33:10 17:35:54   01:49  2  05:16  1  12:26  1  15:03  1  21:41  2  27:44  1  31:40  1  32:41  1  33:10  1 00:33:10
   22396 Peko                      N12            01:49  2  03:27  2  07:10  1  02:37  2  06:38  3  06:03  2  03:56  2  01:01  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina Raudoja             00:41:07 17:24:27   02:35  3  05:41  2  21:58  3  24:40  3  28:27  3  33:22  2  37:33  2  40:43  2  41:07  2 00:41:07
   27225 Peko                      N12            02:35  3  03:06  1  16:17  3  02:42  3  03:47  2  04:55  1  04:11  3  03:10  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:46    -00:21     09:07     00:05    -02:51    -01:08     00:15     02:09    -00:05   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:42:20 17:46:23   01:36  1  05:57  3  13:37  2  15:41  2  19:23  1  36:00  3  39:41  3  41:37  3  42:20  3 00:42:20
   26278 Peko                      N12            01:36  1  04:21  3  07:40  2  02:04  1  03:42  1  16:37  3  03:41  1  01:56  2  00:43  3
                                                 -00:13     00:54     00:30    -00:33    -02:56     10:34    -00:15     00:55     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:06     07:10     02:04     03:42     04:55     03:41     01:01     00:24   00:27:39

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2380 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Mahla               00:53:30 18:04:11   08:14  1  13:42  1  29:18  1  32:56  1  43:06  1  48:06  1  52:04  1  53:11  1  53:30  1 00:53:30
   21442 Peko                      M12            08:14  1  05:28  1  15:36  1  03:38  1  10:10  1  05:00  1  03:58  1  01:07  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:14     05:28     15:36     03:38     10:10     05:00     03:58     01:07     00:19   00:53:30

N8 Rada (5): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:34:24 20:10:16   33:44  1  34:24  1                                         00:34:24
   26325 Kobras                    N8             33:44  1  00:40  1                                        
                                                  00:00     00:00                                           

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:34:02 17:31:35   05:53  1  09:38  1  25:53  1  30:04  1  33:36  1  34:02  1 00:34:02
   33881 Peko                      N10            05:53  1  03:45  1  16:15  1  04:11  1  03:32  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:53     03:45     16:15     04:11     03:32     00:26   00:34:02

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Rene Tarros               01:52:12 17:24:24   02:46  05:16  09:48  12:44  20:40  23:52  30:34  32:44  38:08  49:50  53:44  60:48  73:17  77:20  86:04  94:30  98:51 103:25 107:28 109:02 112:12 01:52:12 20p
   12917 Obinitsa                  VALIK          02:46  02:30  04:32  02:56  07:56  03:12  06:42  02:10  05:24  11:42  03:54  07:04  12:29  04:03  08:44  08:26  04:21  04:34  04:03  01:34  03:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]Finish     =20
 2. Aimar Jaakson             01:03:06 17:53:37   02:17  05:12  09:01  12:27  14:01  17:46  27:06  29:56  39:01  45:05  49:48  56:13  57:41  59:41  61:34  62:33  63:06 01:03:06 16p
   27804 Ilves                     VALIK          02:17  02:55  03:49  03:26  01:34  03:45  09:20  02:50  09:05  06:04  04:43  06:25  01:28  02:00  01:53  00:59  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 3. Ahto Raudoja              00:40:28 17:24:27   02:54  05:29  10:03  12:59  16:10  18:39  28:05  33:14  37:35  38:28  39:41  40:28 00:40:28 11p
   33982 Värska                    VALIK          02:54  02:35  04:34  02:56  03:11  02:29  09:26  05:09  04:21  00:53  01:13  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 4. Reigo Keem                00:39:25 17:28:23   02:59  09:10  17:32  23:04  31:03  33:34  35:58  37:33  38:45  39:25 00:39:25 9p
   24478 Peko                      VALIK          02:59  06:11  08:22  05:32  07:59  02:31  02:24  01:35  01:12  00:40
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 5. Rein Zaitsev              00:21:42 18:34:56   01:51  04:24  08:26  09:42  12:18  17:25  20:23  21:12  21:42 00:21:42 8p
     493 Peko                      VALIK          01:51  02:33  04:02  01:16  02:36  05:07  02:58  00:49  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 6. Kaja Ligi                 01:28:49 20:11:54   01:41  04:17  09:29  12:41  23:38  26:41  88:49 01:28:49 6p
   21336 Peko                      VALIK          01:41  02:36  05:12  03:12  10:57  03:03  62:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =6
 7. Elle Tikkop               00:17:18 18:01:30   01:45  07:08  15:36  17:18 00:17:18 3p
   33929 Peko                      VALIK          01:45  05:23  08:28  01:42
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M18,21A): 19 KP 6680 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 33)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artur Rauk                00:48:15 17:12:37   01:12  2  04:57  2  06:40  2  07:56  2  08:53  2  10:26  2  14:00  2  15:56  2  18:23  1  26:41  1  28:38  1  30:23  1  33:00  1  37:33  1  40:51  1  43:30  1  46:02  1  47:05  1  47:55  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
    4232 Võru                      21A            01:12  2  03:45  2  01:43  2  01:16  6  00:57  2  01:33  1  03:34  2  01:56  3  02:27  1  08:18  6  01:57  3  01:45  1  02:37  2  04:33  3  03:18  2  02:39  5  02:32  2  01:03  3  00:50  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Even Toomas               00:50:22 17:53:13   01:23  5  05:36  4  07:33  3  08:34  3  09:39  3  11:28  3  14:47  3  16:40  3  22:16  3  29:25  3  31:14  3  33:00  3  35:43  3  39:47  2  43:01  2  45:28  2  48:02  2  49:08  2  49:58  2  50:22  2 00:50:22
    4149 Peko                      21A            01:23  5  04:13  3  01:57  3  01:01  2  01:05  4  01:49  2  03:19  1  01:53  2  05:36  8  07:09  2  01:49  2  01:46  2  02:43  3  04:04  1  03:14  1  02:27  1  02:34  4  01:06  4  00:50  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:14    -00:15     00:08     00:16    -00:15    -00:03     03:09    -01:09    -00:08     00:01     00:06    -00:29    -00:04    -00:12     00:02     00:03     00:00     00:04   
 3. Mati Tiit                 00:51:21 17:39:15   01:02  1  04:46  1  06:23  1  07:14  1  08:04  1  09:59  1  13:38  1  15:18  1  19:52  2  26:58  2  28:41  2  32:42  2  35:05  2  40:30  3  44:17  3  46:47  3  49:12  3  50:13  3  50:59  3  51:21  3 00:51:21
    1326 Ilves                     21A            01:02  1  03:44  1  01:37  1  00:51  1  00:50  1  01:55  3  03:39  5  01:40  1  04:34  5  07:06  1  01:43  1  04:01  9  02:23  1  05:25  8  03:47  5  02:30  3  02:25  1  01:01  1  00:46  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:01    -00:06    -00:25    -00:07     00:22     00:05    -00:16     02:07    -01:12    -00:14     02:16    -00:14     00:52     00:29    -00:09    -00:07    -00:02    -00:04     00:02   
 4. Mauno Kapten              00:54:24 17:29:33   01:16  3  05:29  3  07:40  5  08:53  4  09:57  4  12:14  4  16:43  4  19:07  4  23:42  5  31:33  6  33:50  5  35:47  5  38:35  5  43:11  5  46:36  5  49:04  5  51:54  4  53:07  5  54:00  5  54:24  4 00:54:24
   11314 Peko                      21A            01:16  3  04:13  3  02:11  6  01:13  3  01:04  3  02:17  4  04:29  8  02:24  8  04:35  6  07:51  5  02:17  7  01:57  4  02:48  4  04:36  4  03:25  3  02:28  2  02:50  6  01:13  6  00:53  5  00:24  3
                                                  00:04     00:28     00:28    -00:03     00:07     00:44     00:55     00:28     02:08    -00:27     00:20     00:12     00:11     00:03     00:07    -00:11     00:18     00:10     00:03     00:04   
 5. Raul Kudre                00:54:25 18:15:33   01:30  7  06:12  6  08:30  7  09:44  6  10:56  6  13:23  5  17:48  7  19:50  7  23:55  6  31:15  4  33:29  4  35:33  4  38:30  4  42:50  4  46:23  4  48:58  4  51:56  5  52:58  4  53:59  4  54:25  5 00:54:25
     492 Peko                      21A            01:30  7  04:42  6  02:18  8  01:14  4  01:12  6  02:27  5  04:25  7  02:02  5  04:05  3  07:20  3  02:14  6  02:04  5  02:57  6  04:20  2  03:33  4  02:35  4  02:58  7  01:02  2  01:01  9  00:26  6
                                                  00:18     00:57     00:35    -00:02     00:15     00:54     00:51     00:06     01:38    -00:58     00:17     00:19     00:20    -00:13     00:15    -00:04     00:26    -00:01     00:11     00:06   
 6. Kaur Kattai               00:57:41 17:50:20   01:20  4  05:36  4  07:38  4  09:57  7  11:39  7  14:11  7  17:45  6  19:45  6  25:02  7  32:25  7  34:32  7  36:56  6  39:57  6  44:45  6  48:35  6  51:58  6  55:10  6  56:23  6  57:17  6  57:41  6 00:57:41
    4430 Peko                      21A            01:20  4  04:16  5  02:02  4  02:19  7  01:42  8  02:32  6  03:34  2  02:00  4  05:17  7  07:23  4  02:07  5  02:24  6  03:01  7  04:48  5  03:50  6  03:23  6  03:12  8  01:13  6  00:54  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:19     01:03     00:45     00:59     00:00     00:04     02:50    -00:55     00:10     00:39     00:24     00:15     00:32     00:44     00:40     00:10     00:04     00:04   
 7. Markus Juhkam             00:59:52 20:06:14   01:24  6  06:13  7  08:16  6  09:31  5  10:45  5  13:36  6  17:14  5  19:17  5  22:54  4  31:15  4  33:51  6  37:38  7  41:07  7  46:15  7  50:23  7  53:55  7  56:44  7  58:22  7  59:19  7  59:52  7 00:59:52
   23395 Kobras                    M18            01:24  6  04:49  7  02:03  5  01:15  5  01:14  7  02:51  8  03:38  4  02:03  6  03:37  2  08:21  7  02:36  8  03:47  8  03:29  8  05:08  6  04:08  7  03:32  8  02:49  5  01:38  8  00:57  8  00:33  8
                                                  00:12     01:04     00:20    -00:01     00:17     01:18     00:04     00:07     01:10     00:03     00:39     02:02     00:52     00:35     00:50     00:53     00:17     00:35     00:07     00:13   
 8. Reigo Teervalt            00:59:54 16:49:50   02:00  9  06:52  8  09:08  8  12:12  8  13:23  8  16:07  8  20:03  8  22:14  8  26:25  8  35:08  8  37:10  8  39:02  8  41:50  8  47:00  8  51:22  8  54:46  8  57:18  8  58:30  8  59:25  8  59:54  8 00:59:54
    5140 Peko                      21A            02:00  9  04:52  8  02:16  7  03:04  9  01:11  5  02:44  7  03:56  6  02:11  7  04:11  4  08:43  8  02:02  4  01:52  3  02:48  4  05:10  7  04:22  8  03:24  7  02:32  2  01:12  5  00:55  7  00:29  7
                                                  00:48     01:07     00:33     01:48     00:14     01:11     00:22     00:15     01:44     00:25     00:05     00:07     00:11     00:37     01:04     00:45     00:00     00:09     00:05     00:09   
 9. Küllike Jaama             01:21:15 20:11:52   01:41  8  08:51  9  11:49  9  14:36  9  16:28  9  20:08  9  25:26  9  29:05  9  36:11  9  45:05  9  48:03  9  50:56  9  55:19  9  61:31  9  66:28  9  71:04  9  75:30  9  79:58  9  80:23  9  81:15  9 01:21:15
   11646 Peko                      21A            01:41  8  07:10  9  02:58  9  02:47  8  01:52  9  03:40  9  05:18  9  03:39  9  07:06  9  08:54  9  02:58  9  02:53  7  04:23  9  06:12  9  04:57  9  04:36  9  04:26  9  04:28  9  00:25  1  00:52  9
                                                  00:29     03:25     01:15     01:31     00:55     02:07     01:44     01:43     04:39     00:36     01:01     01:08     01:46     01:39     01:39     01:57     01:54     03:25    -00:25     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     03:44     01:37     00:51     00:50     01:33     03:19     01:40     02:27     07:06     01:43     01:45     02:23     04:04     03:14     02:27     02:25     01:01     00:25     00:20   00:43:56

#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 15 KP 5100 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:44:58 18:08:06   03:06  1  06:00  1  08:30  1  09:48  1  12:34  1  16:46  1  19:16  1  25:39  1  27:59  1  32:23  1  33:46  1  37:08  1  40:21  1  43:39  1  44:37  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
    2661 Peko                      M45            03:06  1  02:54  1  02:30  3  01:18  2  02:46  1  04:12  3  02:30  4  06:23  3  02:20  4  04:24  2  01:23  4  03:22  2  03:13  2  03:18  4  00:58  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Raudkepp            00:46:28 17:55:44   03:09  2  06:23  2  08:45  2  10:07  3  13:01  2  17:37  2  19:53  2  27:16  3  29:22  2  33:52  2  35:12  2  38:37  2  42:01  2  45:04  2  46:01  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
    5147 Peko                      N21            03:09  2  03:14  4  02:22  2  01:22  4  02:54  2  04:36  4  02:16  2  07:23  5  02:06  2  04:30  3  01:20  3  03:25  3  03:24  4  03:03  1  00:57  2  00:27  6
                                                  00:03     00:20    -00:08     00:04     00:08     00:24    -00:14     01:00    -00:14     00:06    -00:03     00:03     00:11    -00:15    -00:01     00:06   
 3. Timo Kudre                00:47:01 17:15:01   03:20  4  06:30  4  09:22  4  10:42  4  13:52  3  19:12  5  21:35  5  28:50  4  31:02  3  35:15  3  36:32  3  39:50  3  42:47  3  45:54  3  46:45  3  47:01  3 00:47:01
   17351 Peko                      M16            03:20  4  03:10  3  02:52  4  01:20  3  03:10  5  05:20  5  02:23  3  07:15  4  02:12  3  04:13  1  01:17  2  03:18  1  02:57  1  03:07  2  00:51  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:14     00:16     00:22     00:02     00:24     01:08    -00:07     00:52    -00:08    -00:11    -00:06    -00:04    -00:16    -00:11    -00:07    -00:05   
 4. Johanna Laanoja           00:50:07 17:32:56   03:25  5  06:41  5  08:46  3  09:58  2  14:06  4  17:50  3  19:56  3  30:49  5  32:53  5  37:32  5  38:43  5  42:24  4  45:38  4  48:48  4  49:46  4  50:07  4 00:50:07
   14786 Kobras                    N18            03:25  5  03:16  5  02:05  1  01:12  1  04:08  7  03:44  1  02:06  1  10:53  7  02:04  1  04:39  4  01:11  1  03:41  4  03:14  3  03:10  3  00:58  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:19     00:22    -00:25    -00:06     01:22    -00:28    -00:24     04:30    -00:16     00:15    -00:12     00:19     00:01    -00:08     00:00     00:00   
 5. Emma Joonas               00:52:16 17:02:30   03:19  3  06:28  3  09:40  5  11:14  5  14:11  5  18:22  4  21:34  4  26:50  2  31:33  4  36:41  4  38:15  4  43:14  5  47:18  5  50:53  5  51:54  5  52:16  5 00:52:16
   16499 Võru                      N18            03:19  3  03:09  2  03:12  6  01:34  5  02:57  3  04:11  2  03:12  7  05:16  1  04:43  8  05:08  7  01:34  5  04:59  5  04:04  5  03:35  5  01:01  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:13     00:15     00:42     00:16     00:11    -00:01     00:42    -01:07     02:23     00:44     00:11     01:37     00:51     00:17     00:03     00:01   
 6. Inge Joonas               01:08:32 16:58:54   03:36  6  09:05  7  11:58  6  15:22  7  18:27  6  24:23  6  26:53  6  33:04  6  35:43  6  40:41  6  42:25  6  57:17  6  61:27  6  66:39  6  67:51  6  68:32  6 01:08:32
    2168 Võru                      N21            03:36  6  05:29  7  02:53  5  03:24  8  03:05  4  05:56  6  02:30  4  06:11  2  02:39  5  04:58  5  01:44  6  14:52  8  04:10  6  05:12  6  01:12  7  00:41  7
                                                  00:30     02:35     00:23     02:06     00:19     01:44     00:00    -00:12     00:19     00:34     00:21     11:30     00:57     01:54     00:14     00:20   
 7. Riho Laanoja              01:13:24 17:32:50   04:09  8  09:00  6  12:21  7  14:36  6  20:54  7  27:41  7  30:47  7  41:05  7  45:12  7  51:26  7  53:23  7  60:32  7  66:16  7  71:46  7  72:58  7  73:24  7 01:13:24
   16220 Räpina vald               M45            04:09  8  04:51  6  03:21  7  02:15  7  06:18  8  06:47  7  03:06  6  10:18  6  04:07  7  06:14  8  01:57  8  07:09  6  05:44  8  05:30  7  01:12  7  00:26  5
                                                  01:03     01:57     00:51     00:57     03:32     02:35     00:36     03:55     01:47     01:50     00:34     03:47     02:31     02:12     00:14     00:05   
 8. Kadri Palo-Juhkam         01:39:11 20:13:36   03:43  7  09:54  8  18:57  8  21:10  8  25:07  8  33:07  8  48:13  8  60:32  8  64:08  8  69:08  8  70:55  8  80:15  8  84:48  8  97:18  8  98:27  8  99:11  8 01:39:11
   27163 Kõlleste                  N21            03:43  7  06:11  8  09:03  8  02:13  6  03:57  6  08:00  8  15:06  8  12:19  8  03:36  6  05:00  6  01:47  7  09:20  7  04:33  7  12:30  8  01:09  6  00:44  8
                                                  00:37     03:17     06:33     00:55     01:11     03:48     12:36     05:56     01:16     00:36     00:24     05:58     01:20     09:12     00:11     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     02:54     02:05     01:12     02:46     03:44     02:06     05:16     02:04     04:13     01:11     03:18     02:57     03:03     00:51     00:16   00:41:02

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 11 KP 3770 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 33)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:38:25 17:36:48   01:39  3  04:07  2  07:43  2  11:03  2  16:48  2  19:20  2  24:12  1  26:59  1  30:25  1  35:48  1  37:57  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
    4448 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:39  3  02:28  2  03:36  3  03:20  2  05:45  3  02:32  3  04:52  2  02:47  1  03:26  3  05:23  1  02:09  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:38:51 17:58:56   01:35  2  03:50  1  06:48  1  09:23  1  14:32  1  17:09  1  24:22  2  27:25  2  30:37  2  36:01  2  38:10  2  38:51  2 00:38:51
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:35  2  02:15  1  02:58  1  02:35  1  05:09  1  02:37  4  07:13  4  03:03  2  03:12  2  05:24  2  02:09  2  00:41  8
                                                 -00:04    -00:13    -00:38    -00:45    -00:36     00:05     02:21     00:16    -00:14     00:01     00:00     00:13   
 3. Rein Toomas               00:48:25 17:26:52   02:11  5  04:39  4  07:55  3  11:30  3  22:14  4  24:31  3  29:06  3  36:51  5  39:56  4  45:37  3  47:56  3  48:25  3 00:48:25
    2588 Peko                      MNHARRAS       02:11  5  02:28  2  03:16  2  03:35  3  10:44  6  02:17  1  04:35  1  07:45  8  03:05  1  05:41  4  02:19  4  00:29  2
                                                  00:32     00:00    -00:20     00:15     04:59    -00:15    -00:17     04:58    -00:21     00:18     00:10     00:01   
 4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:49:21 19:59:24   03:42  6  08:35  8  12:54  6  18:01  6  23:45  5  26:06  5  33:04  5  36:42  4  40:52  5  46:16  4  48:46  4  49:21  4 00:49:21
   23397 Kobras                    M14            03:42  6  04:53  8  04:19  5  05:07  8  05:44  2  02:21  2  06:58  3  03:38  4  04:10  5  05:24  2  02:30  5  00:35  6
                                                  02:03     02:25     00:43     01:47    -00:01    -00:11     02:06     00:51     00:44     00:01     00:21     00:07   
 5. Ingrit Kala               00:50:44 17:38:34   01:34  1  04:08  3  07:57  4  12:20  4  21:55  3  24:39  4  31:54  4  35:17  3  38:55  3  48:09  5  50:14  5  50:44  5 00:50:44
     911 Peko                      N45            01:34  1  02:34  4  03:49  4  04:23  4  09:35  4  02:44  5  07:15  5  03:23  3  03:38  4  09:14  7  02:05  1  00:30  3
                                                 -00:05     00:06     00:13     01:03     03:50     00:12     02:23     00:36     00:12     03:51    -00:04     00:02   
 6. Marge Sargma              01:07:00 17:41:10   01:46  4  04:56  5  11:00  5  15:24  5  32:38  8  37:04  8  44:43  6  48:48  6  54:20  6  63:36  7  66:29  6  67:00  6 01:07:00
   13775 Tammed                    N45            01:46  4  03:10  5  06:04  6  04:24  5  17:14  8  04:26  8  07:39  6  04:05  5  05:32  6  09:16  8  02:53  6  00:31  5
                                                  00:07     00:42     02:28     01:04     11:29     01:54     02:47     01:18     02:06     03:53     00:44     00:03   
 7. Ülar Kõrge                01:07:42 17:11:32   04:02  8  07:47  6  14:52  7  19:40  7  30:45  7  34:48  6  45:47  7  50:33  7  56:11  7  63:33  6  67:12  7  67:42  7 01:07:42
   33108 Kanepi vallavalitsus      M60            04:02  8  03:45  6  07:05  7  04:48  7  11:05  7  04:03  6  10:59  7  04:46  7  05:38  7  07:22  5  03:39  8  00:30  3
                                                  02:23     01:17     03:29     01:28     05:20     01:31     06:07     01:59     02:12     01:59     01:30     00:02   
 8. Kersti Kõrge              01:08:33 17:11:33   03:58  7  07:50  7  15:01  8  19:45  8  30:27  6  34:52  7  46:13  8  50:38  8  56:22  8  64:21  8  67:53  8  68:33  8 01:08:33
   25918 Põlva                     MNHARRAS       03:58  7  03:52  7  07:11  8  04:44  6  10:42  5  04:25  7  11:21  8  04:25  6  05:44  8  07:59  6  03:32  7  00:40  7
                                                  02:19     01:24     03:35     01:24     04:57     01:53     06:29     01:38     02:18     02:36     01:23     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:15     02:58     02:35     05:09     02:17     04:35     02:47     03:05     05:23     02:05     00:28   00:35:11

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 8 KP 2380 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Käti Kudre                00:33:10 17:35:54   01:49  2  05:16  1  12:26  1  15:03  1  21:41  2  27:44  1  31:40  1  32:41  1  33:10  1 00:33:10
   22396 Peko                      N12            01:49  2  03:27  2  07:10  1  02:37  2  06:38  3  06:03  3  03:56  2  01:01  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina Raudoja             00:41:07 17:24:27   02:35  3  05:41  2  21:58  3  24:40  3  28:27  3  33:22  2  37:33  2  40:43  2  41:07  2 00:41:07
   27225 Peko                      N12            02:35  3  03:06  1  16:17  4  02:42  3  03:47  2  04:55  1  04:11  4  03:10  4  00:24  2
                                                  00:46    -00:21     09:07     00:05    -02:51    -01:08     00:15     02:09    -00:05   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:42:20 17:46:23   01:36  1  05:57  3  13:37  2  15:41  2  19:23  1  36:00  3  39:41  3  41:37  3  42:20  3 00:42:20
   26278 Peko                      N12            01:36  1  04:21  3  07:40  2  02:04  1  03:42  1  16:37  4  03:41  1  01:56  3  00:43  4
                                                 -00:13     00:54     00:30    -00:33    -02:56     10:34    -00:15     00:55     00:14   
 4. Juhan Mahla               00:53:30 18:04:11   08:14  4  13:42  4  29:18  4  32:56  4  43:06  4  48:06  4  52:04  4  53:11  4  53:30  4 00:53:30
   21442 Peko                      M12            08:14  4  05:28  4  15:36  3  03:38  4  10:10  4  05:00  2  03:58  3  01:07  2  00:19  1
                                                  06:25     02:01     08:26     01:01     03:32    -01:03     00:02     00:06    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:06     07:10     02:04     03:42     04:55     03:41     01:01     00:19   00:27:34

#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 5 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:34:02 17:31:35   05:53  1  09:38  1  25:53  1  30:04  1  33:36  1  34:02  1 00:34:02
   33881 Peko                      N10            05:53  1  03:45  2  16:15  1  04:11  1  03:32  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:34:24 20:10:16   33:44  2  34:24  2                                         00:34:24
   26325 Kobras                    N8             33:44  2  00:40  1                                        
                                                  27:51    -03:05                                           
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:53     00:40     16:15     04:11     03:32     00:26   00:30:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.06.2020 22:54:14 SIME