Setomaa O-päevakud 4.etapp
17.09.2020
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Kristel Kõivo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 19 KP 7200 m km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 01:14:33 17:10:07 01:24 1 04:21 1 06:05 1 09:51 1 13:04 1 19:10 1 20:09 1 24:11 1 27:25 1 35:16 1 41:15 1 43:40 1 47:16 1 48:45 1 57:19 1 64:21 1 66:26 1 70:17 1 74:04 1 74:33 1 01:14:33
5147 Peko M21A 01:24 1 02:57 1 01:44 1 03:46 1 03:13 1 06:06 1 00:59 1 04:02 1 03:14 1 07:51 1 05:59 1 02:25 1 03:36 1 01:29 1 08:34 1 07:02 1 02:05 1 03:51 1 03:47 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:24 02:57 01:44 03:46 03:13 06:06 00:59 04:02 03:14 07:51 05:59 02:25 03:36 01:29 08:34 07:02 02:05 03:51 03:47 00:29 01:14:33
M16 Rada (2): 15 KP 5790 m km ^
1. Timo Kudre 00:56:51 17:19:31 01:20 1 03:55 1 07:56 1 10:20 1 15:17 1 16:29 1 20:57 1 22:47 1 30:14 1 38:05 1 46:26 1 48:34 1 52:52 1 54:58 1 56:31 1 56:51 1 00:56:51
17351 Peko M16 01:20 1 02:35 1 04:01 1 02:24 1 04:57 1 01:12 1 04:28 1 01:50 1 07:27 1 07:51 1 08:21 1 02:08 1 04:18 1 02:06 1 01:33 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:20 02:35 04:01 02:24 04:57 01:12 04:28 01:50 07:27 07:51 08:21 02:08 04:18 02:06 01:33 00:20 00:56:51
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5790 m km ^
1. Raul Kudre 00:58:38 17:56:59 01:52 1 05:09 1 09:20 1 11:44 1 16:30 1 17:33 1 21:21 1 23:06 1 30:41 1 38:39 1 49:29 1 50:59 1 54:37 1 56:41 1 58:16 1 58:38 1 00:58:38
492 Peko M45 01:52 1 03:17 1 04:11 1 02:24 1 04:46 1 01:03 1 03:48 1 01:45 1 07:35 1 07:58 1 10:50 1 01:30 1 03:38 1 02:04 1 01:35 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:52 03:17 04:11 02:24 04:46 01:03 03:48 01:45 07:35 07:58 10:50 01:30 03:38 02:04 01:35 00:22 00:58:38
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4610 m km ^
1. Ingrit Kala 00:54:34 17:19:29 01:26 1 09:05 1 14:24 1 21:38 1 22:55 1 27:22 1 36:25 1 44:28 1 49:37 1 52:07 1 54:07 1 54:34 1 00:54:34
911 Peko N45 01:26 1 07:39 2 05:19 1 07:14 1 01:17 1 04:27 1 09:03 2 08:03 1 05:09 1 02:30 1 02:00 1 00:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Erika Joonas 01:07:07 16:50:35 04:52 2 09:42 2 19:00 2 28:52 2 30:35 2 36:18 2 44:19 2 54:51 2 60:57 2 63:54 2 66:24 2 67:07 2 01:07:07
359 Võru N45 04:52 2 04:50 1 09:18 2 09:52 2 01:43 2 05:43 2 08:01 1 10:32 2 06:06 2 02:57 2 02:30 2 00:43 2
03:26 -02:49 03:59 02:38 00:26 01:16 -01:02 02:29 00:57 00:27 00:30 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 01:26 04:50 05:19 07:14 01:17 04:27 08:01 08:03 05:09 02:30 02:00 00:27 00:50:43
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4610 m km ^
1. Kaur Kenk 01:20:37 16:46:49 03:50 1 08:09 1 31:05 1 37:44 1 39:18 1 45:28 1 56:24 1 66:31 1 73:12 1 78:03 1 80:08 1 80:37 1 01:20:37
18296 Kobras M14 03:50 1 04:19 1 22:56 1 06:39 1 01:34 1 06:10 1 10:56 1 10:07 1 06:41 1 04:51 1 02:05 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:50 04:19 22:56 06:39 01:34 06:10 10:56 10:07 06:41 04:51 02:05 00:29 01:20:37
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4610 m km ^
1. Rein Lani 01:29:52 17:26:58 02:06 1 06:55 1 12:47 1 35:10 1 36:29 1 63:39 1 70:42 1 80:04 1 84:58 1 87:10 1 89:14 1 89:52 1 01:29:52
21266 Võru M60 02:06 1 04:49 1 05:52 1 22:23 1 01:19 1 27:10 1 07:03 1 09:22 1 04:54 1 02:12 1 02:04 1 00:38 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:06 04:49 05:52 22:23 01:19 27:10 07:03 09:22 04:54 02:12 02:04 00:38 01:29:52
MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 11 KP 4610 m km ^
1. Einar Raudkepp 00:49:08 17:46:11 01:52 1 05:03 1 10:02 1 17:30 1 18:41 1 23:46 1 30:42 1 39:51 1 44:20 1 46:55 1 48:35 1 49:08 1 00:49:08
670 Peko MNHARRAS 01:52 1 03:11 1 04:59 1 07:28 1 01:11 1 05:05 1 06:56 1 09:09 1 04:29 1 02:35 1 01:40 1 00:33 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:52 03:11 04:59 07:28 01:11 05:05 06:56 09:09 04:29 02:35 01:40 00:33 00:49:08
N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2410 m km ^
1. Kirke Keem 00:55:01 17:09:45 02:21 1 09:45 1 15:22 1 32:06 1 34:47 1 39:05 1 52:23 1 54:29 1 55:01 1 00:55:01
26278 Peko N12 02:21 1 07:24 1 05:37 1 16:44 2 02:41 1 04:18 2 13:18 2 02:06 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Käti Kudre 01:02:28 17:17:18 11:14 2 26:08 2 32:44 2 46:34 2 51:12 2 55:24 2 59:06 2 61:39 2 62:28 2 01:02:28
22396 Peko N12 11:14 2 14:54 2 06:36 2 13:50 1 04:38 2 04:12 1 03:42 1 02:33 2 00:49 2
08:53 07:30 00:59 -02:54 01:57 -00:06 -09:36 00:27 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 02:21 07:24 05:37 13:50 02:41 04:12 03:42 02:06 00:32 00:42:25
N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2410 m km ^
1. Anni Linnus 00:31:03 17:48:11 02:32 1 07:35 1 11:12 1 18:42 1 21:34 1 24:28 1 28:09 1 30:32 1 31:03 1 00:31:03
22286 Peko N14 02:32 1 05:03 1 03:37 1 07:30 1 02:52 1 02:54 1 03:41 1 02:23 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:32 05:03 03:37 07:30 02:52 02:54 03:41 02:23 00:31 00:31:03
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1350 m km ^
1. Loore Liisa Samuel 00:17:17 17:42:05 05:31 3 08:27 3 12:30 3 16:41 1 17:17 1 00:17:17
33881 Peko N10 05:31 3 02:56 1 04:03 1 04:11 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Iiris Timma 00:21:13 17:18:07 06:03 4 10:53 4 15:45 4 20:32 2 21:13 2 00:21:13
31314 Värska G N10 06:03 4 04:50 4 04:52 3 04:47 2 00:41 3
00:32 01:54 00:49 00:36 00:05
3. Saskia Lätt 01:16:51 17:00:02 03:41 1 07:07 2 11:56 1 76:12 4 76:51 3 01:16:51
28811 Kobras N10 03:41 1 03:26 3 04:49 2 64:16 4 00:39 2
-01:50 00:30 00:46 60:05 00:03
3. Susanna Oras 01:16:51 17:00:03 03:41 1 06:59 1 11:56 1 76:05 3 76:51 3 01:16:51
27118 Kobras N10 03:41 1 03:18 2 04:57 4 64:09 3 00:46 4
-01:50 00:22 00:54 59:58 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 03:41 02:56 04:03 04:11 00:36 00:15:27
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1350 m km ^
1. Imre Timma 00:26:28 17:23:31 10:09 1 14:56 1 20:47 1 25:51 1 26:28 1 00:26:28
31315 Värska G M10 10:09 1 04:47 1 05:51 1 05:04 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 10:09 04:47 05:51 05:04 00:37 00:26:28
VALIK ^
1. Rasmus Saare 02:07:03 16:46:40 04:00 08:16 31:17 45:40 65:16 76:58 99:07 112:11 114:38 120:47 123:47 126:29 127:03 02:07:03 12p
16600 Kobras VALIK 04:00 04:16 23:01 14:23 19:36 11:42 22:09 13:04 02:27 06:09 03:00 02:42 00:34
[31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [32 ] [47 ] [48 ] [49 ] [50 ] [100]Finish =12
2. Johanna Oras 00:54:00 16:47:30 03:24 09:37 16:00 22:53 42:13 46:20 48:51 53:19 54:00 00:54:00 8p
14785 Kobras VALIK 03:24 06:13 06:23 06:53 19:20 04:07 02:31 04:28 00:41
[33 ] [32 ] [31 ] [50 ] [53 ] [52 ] [51 ] [100]Finish =8
3. Mari Linnus 01:01:18 17:57:54 02:15 04:56 10:20 13:13 27:12 28:23 33:02 50:01 56:41 61:18 01:01:18 8p
10315 Peko VALIK 02:15 02:41 05:24 02:53 13:59 01:11 04:39 16:59 06:40 04:37
[31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [34 ] [32 ]Finish =8
4. Joosep Loost 01:09:03 17:19:58 05:01 09:50 12:57 18:51 25:59 42:15 64:36 69:03 01:09:03 7p
10558 TÜ VALIK 05:01 04:49 03:07 05:54 07:08 16:16 22:21 04:27
[51 ] [100] [53 ] [50 ] [48 ] [47 ] [31 ]Finish =7
5. Rein Zaitsev 01:10:22 17:26:46 06:56 11:42 12:12 17:44 18:53 22:37 57:48 61:21 65:43 70:22 01:10:22 7p
493 Peko VALIK 06:56 04:46 00:30 05:32 01:09 03:44 35:11 03:33 04:22 04:39
[51 ] [52 ] [52 ] [53 ] [53 ] [100] [33 ] [32 ] [31 ]Finish =7
6. Grettel Karsna 00:36:41 17:22:30 04:57 11:40 17:19 25:53 31:17 35:26 36:41 00:36:41 6p
34813 Räpina VALIK 04:57 06:43 05:39 08:34 05:24 04:09 01:15
[51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [49 ] [50 ] [100]Finish =6
7. Annika Ðturmov 00:36:44 17:22:32 04:52 11:33 17:19 25:45 31:20 35:28 36:44 00:36:44 6p
34811 Räpina VALIK 04:52 06:41 05:46 08:26 05:35 04:08 01:16
[51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [49 ] [50 ] [100]Finish =6
8. Kurmet Karsna 00:36:45 17:22:28 04:54 11:29 17:16 25:33 30:55 35:22 36:45 00:36:45 6p
34812 Räpina VALIK 04:54 06:35 05:47 08:17 05:22 04:27 01:23
[51 ] [52 ] [53 ] [49 ] [50 ] [100]Finish =6
9. Maarja Oras 01:22:15 16:46:46 03:58 09:18 32:44 40:38 41:59 82:15 01:22:15 5p
14845 Kobras VALIK 03:58 05:20 23:26 07:54 01:21 40:16
[31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [36 ] [37 ]Finish =5
10. Rasmus Uibo 00:55:03 17:43:11 22:06 34:27 38:52 54:27 55:03 00:55:03 4p
24457 Peko VALIK 22:06 12:21 04:25 15:35 00:36
[32 ] [51 ] [52 ] [100]Finish =4
#1 Rada (M18,M21A): 19 KP 7200 m km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 01:14:33 17:10:07 01:24 1 04:21 1 06:05 1 09:51 1 13:04 1 19:10 1 20:09 1 24:11 1 27:25 1 35:16 1 41:15 1 43:40 1 47:16 1 48:45 1 57:19 1 64:21 1 66:26 1 70:17 1 74:04 1 74:33 1 01:14:33
5147 Peko M21A 01:24 1 02:57 1 01:44 1 03:46 1 03:13 1 06:06 1 00:59 1 04:02 1 03:14 1 07:51 1 05:59 1 02:25 1 03:36 1 01:29 1 08:34 1 07:02 1 02:05 1 03:51 1 03:47 1 00:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:24 02:57 01:44 03:46 03:13 06:06 00:59 04:02 03:14 07:51 05:59 02:25 03:36 01:29 08:34 07:02 02:05 03:51 03:47 00:29 01:14:33
#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 15 KP 5790 m km ^
1. Timo Kudre 00:56:51 17:19:31 01:20 1 03:55 1 07:56 1 10:20 1 15:17 1 16:29 1 20:57 1 22:47 1 30:14 1 38:05 1 46:26 1 48:34 1 52:52 1 54:58 1 56:31 1 56:51 1 00:56:51
17351 Peko M16 01:20 1 02:35 1 04:01 1 02:24 1 04:57 2 01:12 2 04:28 2 01:50 2 07:27 1 07:51 1 08:21 1 02:08 2 04:18 2 02:06 2 01:33 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Raul Kudre 00:58:38 17:56:59 01:52 2 05:09 2 09:20 2 11:44 2 16:30 2 17:33 2 21:21 2 23:06 2 30:41 2 38:39 2 49:29 2 50:59 2 54:37 2 56:41 2 58:16 2 58:38 2 00:58:38
492 Peko M45 01:52 2 03:17 2 04:11 2 02:24 1 04:46 1 01:03 1 03:48 1 01:45 1 07:35 2 07:58 2 10:50 2 01:30 1 03:38 1 02:04 1 01:35 2 00:22 2
00:32 00:42 00:10 00:00 -00:11 -00:09 -00:40 -00:05 00:08 00:07 02:29 -00:38 -00:40 -00:02 00:02 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 01:20 02:35 04:01 02:24 04:46 01:03 03:48 01:45 07:27 07:51 08:21 01:30 03:38 02:04 01:33 00:20 00:54:26
#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 11 KP 4610 m km ^
1. Einar Raudkepp 00:49:08 17:46:11 01:52 2 05:03 1 10:02 1 17:30 1 18:41 1 23:46 1 30:42 1 39:51 1 44:20 1 46:55 1 48:35 1 49:08 1 00:49:08
670 Peko MNHARRAS 01:52 2 03:11 1 04:59 1 07:28 3 01:11 1 05:05 2 06:56 1 09:09 2 04:29 1 02:35 3 01:40 1 00:33 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ingrit Kala 00:54:34 17:19:29 01:26 1 09:05 4 14:24 3 21:38 2 22:55 2 27:22 2 36:25 2 44:28 2 49:37 2 52:07 2 54:07 2 54:34 2 00:54:34
911 Peko N45 01:26 1 07:39 5 05:19 2 07:14 2 01:17 2 04:27 1 09:03 4 08:03 1 05:09 3 02:30 2 02:00 2 00:27 1
-00:26 04:28 00:20 -00:14 00:06 -00:38 02:07 -01:06 00:40 -00:05 00:20 -00:06
3. Erika Joonas 01:07:07 16:50:35 04:52 5 09:42 5 19:00 4 28:52 3 30:35 3 36:18 3 44:19 3 54:51 3 60:57 3 63:54 3 66:24 3 67:07 3 01:07:07
359 Võru N45 04:52 5 04:50 4 09:18 4 09:52 4 01:43 5 05:43 3 08:01 3 10:32 5 06:06 4 02:57 4 02:30 5 00:43 5
03:00 01:39 04:19 02:24 00:32 00:38 01:05 01:23 01:37 00:22 00:50 00:10
4. Kaur Kenk 01:20:37 16:46:49 03:50 4 08:09 3 31:05 5 37:44 5 39:18 5 45:28 4 56:24 4 66:31 4 73:12 4 78:03 4 80:08 4 80:37 4 01:20:37
18296 Kobras M14 03:50 4 04:19 2 22:56 5 06:39 1 01:34 4 06:10 4 10:56 5 10:07 4 06:41 5 04:51 5 02:05 4 00:29 2
01:58 01:08 17:57 -00:49 00:23 01:05 04:00 00:58 02:12 02:16 00:25 -00:04
5. Rein Lani 01:29:52 17:26:58 02:06 3 06:55 2 12:47 2 35:10 4 36:29 4 63:39 5 70:42 5 80:04 5 84:58 5 87:10 5 89:14 5 89:52 5 01:29:52
21266 Võru M60 02:06 3 04:49 3 05:52 3 22:23 5 01:19 3 27:10 5 07:03 2 09:22 3 04:54 2 02:12 1 02:04 3 00:38 4
00:14 01:38 00:53 14:55 00:08 22:05 00:07 00:13 00:25 -00:23 00:24 00:05
Ideaalaeg : 01:26 03:11 04:59 06:39 01:11 04:27 06:56 08:03 04:29 02:12 01:40 00:27 00:45:40
#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 8 KP 2410 m km ^
1. Anni Linnus 00:31:03 17:48:11 02:32 2 07:35 1 11:12 1 18:42 1 21:34 1 24:28 1 28:09 1 30:32 1 31:03 1 00:31:03
22286 Peko N14 02:32 2 05:03 1 03:37 1 07:30 1 02:52 2 02:54 1 03:41 1 02:23 2 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kirke Keem 00:55:01 17:09:45 02:21 1 09:45 2 15:22 2 32:06 2 34:47 2 39:05 2 52:23 2 54:29 2 55:01 2 00:55:01
26278 Peko N12 02:21 1 07:24 2 05:37 2 16:44 3 02:41 1 04:18 3 13:18 3 02:06 1 00:32 2
-00:11 02:21 02:00 09:14 -00:11 01:24 09:37 -00:17 00:01
3. Käti Kudre 01:02:28 17:17:18 11:14 3 26:08 3 32:44 3 46:34 3 51:12 3 55:24 3 59:06 3 61:39 3 62:28 3 01:02:28
22396 Peko N12 11:14 3 14:54 3 06:36 3 13:50 2 04:38 3 04:12 2 03:42 2 02:33 3 00:49 3
08:42 09:51 02:59 06:20 01:46 01:18 00:01 00:10 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 02:21 05:03 03:37 07:30 02:41 02:54 03:41 02:06 00:31 00:30:24
#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 4 KP 1350 m km ^
1. Loore Liisa Samuel 00:17:17 17:42:05 05:31 3 08:27 3 12:30 3 16:41 1 17:17 1 00:17:17
33881 Peko N10 05:31 3 02:56 1 04:03 1 04:11 1 00:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Iiris Timma 00:21:13 17:18:07 06:03 4 10:53 4 15:45 4 20:32 2 21:13 2 00:21:13
31314 Värska G N10 06:03 4 04:50 5 04:52 3 04:47 2 00:41 4
00:32 01:54 00:49 00:36 00:05
3. Imre Timma 00:26:28 17:23:31 10:09 5 14:56 5 20:47 5 25:51 3 26:28 3 00:26:28
31315 Värska G M10 10:09 5 04:47 4 05:51 5 05:04 3 00:37 2
04:38 01:51 01:48 00:53 00:01
4. Saskia Lätt 01:16:51 17:00:02 03:41 1 07:07 2 11:56 1 76:12 5 76:51 4 01:16:51
28811 Kobras N10 03:41 1 03:26 3 04:49 2 64:16 5 00:39 3
-01:50 00:30 00:46 60:05 00:03
4. Susanna Oras 01:16:51 17:00:03 03:41 1 06:59 1 11:56 1 76:05 4 76:51 4 01:16:51
27118 Kobras N10 03:41 1 03:18 2 04:57 4 64:09 4 00:46 5
-01:50 00:22 00:54 59:58 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 03:41 02:56 04:03 04:11 00:36 00:15:27
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.09.2020 23:29:29 SIME