Setomaa O-päevakud 5.etapp

01.10.2020
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Emily Raudkepp
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 6780 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:41:10 16:48:23   02:30  1  04:45  1  08:47  2  10:14  1  13:21  1  14:58  1  17:42  1  20:42  1  23:38  1  26:49  1  28:51  1  31:16  1  33:23  1  35:38  1  38:21  1  39:20  1  40:58  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
    1326 Ilves                     M21A           02:30  1  02:15  1  04:02  3  01:27  1  03:07  1  01:37  1  02:44  1  03:00  1  02:56  1  03:11  1  02:02  1  02:25  2  02:07  1  02:15  1  02:43  1  00:59  1  01:38  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                00:47:57 17:51:56   03:05  2  05:31  2  08:45  1  10:36  2  14:56  2  16:51  2  20:12  2  23:52  2  27:34  2  31:22  2  33:50  2  36:12  2  38:44  2  41:33  2  44:37  2  45:48  2  47:42  2  47:57  2 00:47:57
     492 Peko                      M21A           03:05  2  02:26  2  03:14  1  01:51  2  04:20  3  01:55  2  03:21  3  03:40  3  03:42  2  03:48  2  02:28  2  02:22  1  02:32  2  02:49  2  03:04  3  01:11  2  01:54  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:35     00:11    -00:48     00:24     01:13     00:18     00:37     00:40     00:46     00:37     00:26    -00:03     00:25     00:34     00:21     00:12     00:16     00:03   
 3. Inno Ling                 00:55:57 17:50:00   03:17  3  06:59  3  10:23  3  12:43  3  16:48  3  18:43  3  22:02  3  25:37  3  29:37  3  33:32  3  36:16  3  38:56  3  45:09  3  49:28  3  52:11  3  53:30  3  55:40  3  55:57  3 00:55:57
     179 Lehola                    M21A           03:17  3  03:42  3  03:24  2  02:20  3  04:05  2  01:55  2  03:19  2  03:35  2  04:00  3  03:55  3  02:44  3  02:40  3  06:13  4  04:19  4  02:43  1  01:19  3  02:10  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:47     01:27    -00:38     00:53     00:58     00:18     00:35     00:35     01:04     00:44     00:42     00:15     04:06     02:04     00:00     00:20     00:32     00:05   
 4. Heiko Sõro                01:10:55 17:21:43   04:03  4  08:08  4  13:32  4  16:27  4  21:11  4  24:06  4  28:33  4  35:12  4  43:29  4  48:23  4  51:22  4  55:52  4  59:02  4  63:06  4  66:24  4  68:07  4  70:41  4  70:55  4 01:10:55
    9899 Randvere                  M21A           04:03  4  04:05  4  05:24  4  02:55  4  04:44  4  02:55  4  04:27  4  06:39  4  08:17  4  04:54  4  02:59  4  04:30  4  03:10  3  04:04  3  03:18  4  01:43  4  02:34  4  00:14  2
                                                  01:33     01:50     01:22     01:28     01:37     01:18     01:43     03:39     05:21     01:43     00:57     02:05     01:03     01:49     00:35     00:44     00:56     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     02:15     03:14     01:27     03:07     01:37     02:44     03:00     02:56     03:11     02:02     02:22     02:07     02:15     02:43     00:59     01:38     00:12   00:40:19

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Linnus             00:46:03 17:08:01   00:56  1  04:09  1  07:50  1  10:38  1  13:42  1  15:32  1  17:56  1  23:19  1  29:38  1  33:52  1  37:04  1  42:12  1  43:36  1  45:48  1  46:03  1 00:46:03
    3902 West                      N21            00:56  1  03:13  1  03:41  1  02:48  1  03:04  1  01:50  1  02:24  1  05:23  1  06:19  1  04:14  1  03:12  1  05:08  1  01:24  1  02:12  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     03:13     03:41     02:48     03:04     01:50     02:24     05:23     06:19     04:14     03:12     05:08     01:24     02:12     00:15   00:46:03

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:43:16 17:25:48   00:39  1  03:25  1  07:07  1  09:32  1  12:05  1  14:06  1  16:37  1  21:45  1  28:15  1  32:05  1  35:17  1  39:50  1  41:12  1  43:07  1  43:16  1 00:43:16
   17351 Peko                      M16            00:39  1  02:46  1  03:42  1  02:25  1  02:33  1  02:01  1  02:31  1  05:08  1  06:30  1  03:50  1  03:12  1  04:33  1  01:22  1  01:55  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:46     03:42     02:25     02:33     02:01     02:31     05:08     06:30     03:50     03:12     04:33     01:22     01:55     00:09   00:43:16

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:48:48 17:20:53   00:47  1  03:45  1  06:49  1  10:09  1  13:17  1  15:26  1  18:24  1  23:03  1  33:01  1  37:02  1  40:17  1  44:53  1  46:13  1  48:32  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
   21266 Võru                      M45            00:47  1  02:58  1  03:04  1  03:20  1  03:08  1  02:09  1  02:58  1  04:39  1  09:58  1  04:01  1  03:15  1  04:36  1  01:20  1  02:19  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:58     03:04     03:20     03:08     02:09     02:58     04:39     09:58     04:01     03:15     04:36     01:20     02:19     00:16   00:48:48

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:38:22 17:33:40   00:49  1  04:11  1  08:16  1  14:55  1  18:43  1  21:00  1  23:11  1  28:02  1  34:06  1  35:34  1  38:07  1  38:22  1 00:38:22
     911 Peko                      N45            00:49  1  03:22  1  04:05  1  06:39  1  03:48  1  02:17  1  02:11  1  04:51  1  06:04  1  01:28  1  02:33  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     03:22     04:05     06:39     03:48     02:17     02:11     04:51     06:04     01:28     02:33     00:15   00:38:22

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              01:07:27 16:52:54   01:27  1  06:41  1  13:41  1  21:56  1  29:34  1  32:49  1  36:39  1  46:07  1  57:30  1  59:45  1  66:59  1  67:27  1 01:07:27
     718 Kobras                    M60            01:27  1  05:14  1  07:00  1  08:15  1  07:38  1  03:15  1  03:50  1  09:28  1  11:23  1  02:15  1  07:14  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     05:14     07:00     08:15     07:38     03:15     03:50     09:28     11:23     02:15     07:14     00:28   01:07:27

MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:33:32 17:31:52   00:49  2  03:48  2  07:38  2  12:14  2  15:04  1  17:06  1  19:07  1  24:26  1  29:33  1  30:59  1  33:16  1  33:32  1 00:33:32
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       00:49  2  02:59  2  03:50  2  04:36  1  02:50  1  02:02  2  02:01  1  05:19  2  05:07  2  01:26  3  02:17  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Tiit              00:34:30 16:48:41   00:42  1  03:19  1  06:45  1  11:53  1  18:02  2  19:43  2  21:45  2  26:30  2  31:11  2  32:29  2  34:16  2  34:30  2 00:34:30
   23375 Ilves                     MNHARRAS       00:42  1  02:37  1  03:26  1  05:08  2  06:09  4  01:41  1  02:02  2  04:45  1  04:41  1  01:18  2  01:47  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:22    -00:24     00:32     03:19    -00:21     00:01    -00:34    -00:26    -00:08    -00:30    -00:02   
 3. Krete Auser               00:55:32 17:37:19   01:00  3  05:00  3  22:10  4  28:00  4  32:00  4  34:13  3  37:03  4  43:14  3  50:40  3  52:17  3  55:16  3  55:32  3 00:55:32
   16581 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:00  3  04:00  3  17:10  4  05:50  4  04:00  2  02:13  3  02:50  4  06:11  3  07:26  3  01:37  4  02:59  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:11     01:01     13:20     01:14     01:10     00:11     00:49     00:52     02:19     00:11     00:42     00:00   
 4. Merili Auser              00:57:52 17:38:06   01:02  4  05:05  4  21:28  3  27:10  3  31:30  3  34:21  4  37:02  3  45:08  4  54:04  4  55:19  4  57:37  4  57:52  4 00:57:52
    4999 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:02  4  04:03  4  16:23  3  05:42  3  04:20  3  02:51  4  02:41  3  08:06  4  08:56  4  01:15  1  02:18  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:13     01:04     12:33     01:06     01:30     00:49     00:40     02:47     03:49    -00:11     00:01    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     02:37     03:26     04:36     02:50     01:41     02:01     04:45     04:41     01:15     01:47     00:14   00:30:35

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2370 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:19:50 17:15:59   03:34  1  06:56  1  10:20  1  12:53  1  15:38  1  17:30  1  19:34  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
   26278 Peko                      N12            03:34  1  03:22  1  03:24  1  02:33  1  02:45  1  01:52  1  02:04  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina Raudoja             00:31:08 17:06:56   07:17  3  16:00  3  19:32  2  22:42  2  25:46  2  27:51  2  30:54  2  31:08  2 00:31:08
   27225 Peko                      N12            07:17  3  08:43  3  03:32  2  03:10  2  03:04  2  02:05  2  03:03  2  00:14  1
                                                  03:43     05:21     00:08     00:37     00:19     00:13     00:59    -00:02   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:35:38 17:36:03   06:07  2  13:38  2  21:50  3  25:25  3  29:05  3  31:25  3  35:11  3  35:38  3 00:35:38
   22396 Peko                      N12            06:07  2  07:31  2  08:12  3  03:35  3  03:40  3  02:20  3  03:46  3  00:27  3
                                                  02:33     04:09     04:48     01:02     00:55     00:28     01:42     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     03:22     03:24     02:33     02:45     01:52     02:04     00:14   00:19:48

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2370 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Uibo               00:28:05 17:12:54   06:40  2  10:00  1  14:15  1  18:05  1  23:01  1  25:30  1  27:49  1  28:05  1 00:28:05
   24457 Peko                      M12            06:40  2  03:20  1  04:15  1  03:50  1  04:56  2  02:29  1  02:19  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mõtus Valk                01:13:12 17:22:28   05:55  1  13:23  2  54:55  2  59:05  2  62:26  2  66:56  2  72:25  2  73:12  2 01:13:12
   34921 x46                       M12            05:55  1  07:28  2  41:32  2  04:10  2  03:21  1  04:30  2  05:29  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:45     04:08     37:17     00:20    -01:35     02:01     03:10     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:55     03:20     04:15     03:50     03:21     02:29     02:19     00:16   00:25:45

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2370 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anni Linnus               00:24:32 17:25:01   04:58  1  10:22  1  14:57  1  17:30  1  19:56  1  21:57  1  24:18  1  24:32  1 00:24:32
   22286 Peko                      N14            04:58  1  05:24  1  04:35  1  02:33  1  02:26  1  02:01  1  02:21  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     05:24     04:35     02:33     02:26     02:01     02:21     00:14   00:24:32

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:08:19 17:31:57   00:48  1  03:22  1  04:40  1  06:36  1  08:04  1  08:19  1 00:08:19
   33881 Peko                      N10            00:48  1  02:34  2  01:18  1  01:56  1  01:28  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iiris Timma               00:09:17 17:10:06   01:11  2  03:44  2  05:17  2  07:21  2  09:03  2  09:17  2 00:09:17
   31314 Värska G                  N10            01:11  2  02:33  1  01:33  2  02:04  2  01:42  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:23    -00:01     00:15     00:08     00:14    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     02:33     01:18     01:56     01:28     00:14   00:08:17

M8 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Linnus             00:10:34 17:08:36   01:00  1  03:40  1  05:21  1  08:00  1  10:14  1  10:34  1 00:10:34
   25649                           M8             01:00  1  02:40  1  01:41  1  02:39  1  02:14  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:40     01:41     02:39     02:14     00:20   00:10:34

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1200 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Imre Timma                00:14:30 17:29:48   02:20  1  05:56  1  07:25  1  12:03  1  14:14  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
   31315 Värska G                  M10            02:20  1  03:36  1  01:29  1  04:38  1  02:11  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     03:36     01:29     04:38     02:11     00:16   00:14:30

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Raino Leopard             01:02:22 17:56:11   05:42  12:09  17:07  20:30  26:59  31:33  37:45  46:42  53:15  62:05  62:22 01:02:22 9p
    2323 Peko                      VALIK          05:42  06:27  04:58  03:23  06:29  04:34  06:12  08:57  06:33  08:50  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 2. Tiina Tillo               00:26:33 17:17:34   05:14  10:17  14:40  17:29  20:23  22:46  26:13  26:33 00:26:33 7p
    1068                           VALIK          05:14  05:03  04:23  02:49  02:54  02:23  03:27  00:20
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 3. Iiris Timma               00:42:20 17:27:36   02:28  13:12  24:10  33:54  37:15  39:42  42:04  42:20 00:42:20 7p
   31314 Värska G                  VALIK          02:28  10:44  10:58  09:44  03:21  02:27  02:22  00:16
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 4. Meel Valk                 01:13:14 17:22:27   06:01  14:11  55:00  59:22  62:49  66:58  72:28  73:14 01:13:14 7p
   34919 x43                       VALIK          06:01  08:10  40:49  04:22  03:27  04:09  05:30  00:46
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 5. Maru Valk                 01:13:19 17:22:29   05:53  13:22  54:38  58:43  59:01  62:27  72:45  73:19 01:13:19 6p
   34920 x47                       VALIK          05:53  07:29  41:16  04:05  00:18  03:26  10:18  00:34
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 6. Rein Zaitsev              00:24:25 17:49:10   05:47  12:08  15:55  17:05  24:06  24:25 00:24:25 4p
     493 Peko                      VALIK          05:47  06:21  03:47  01:10  07:01  00:19
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =4
 7. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:19:13 17:49:13   05:51  11:28  15:56  19:13 00:19:13 3p
   33881 Peko                      VALIK          05:51  05:37  04:28  03:17
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M18,M21A): 17 KP 6780 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:41:10 16:48:23   02:30  1  04:45  1  08:47  2  10:14  1  13:21  1  14:58  1  17:42  1  20:42  1  23:38  1  26:49  1  28:51  1  31:16  1  33:23  1  35:38  1  38:21  1  39:20  1  40:58  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
    1326 Ilves                     M21A           02:30  1  02:15  1  04:02  3  01:27  1  03:07  1  01:37  1  02:44  1  03:00  1  02:56  1  03:11  1  02:02  1  02:25  2  02:07  1  02:15  1  02:43  1  00:59  1  01:38  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                00:47:57 17:51:56   03:05  2  05:31  2  08:45  1  10:36  2  14:56  2  16:51  2  20:12  2  23:52  2  27:34  2  31:22  2  33:50  2  36:12  2  38:44  2  41:33  2  44:37  2  45:48  2  47:42  2  47:57  2 00:47:57
     492 Peko                      M21A           03:05  2  02:26  2  03:14  1  01:51  2  04:20  3  01:55  2  03:21  3  03:40  3  03:42  2  03:48  2  02:28  2  02:22  1  02:32  2  02:49  2  03:04  3  01:11  2  01:54  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:35     00:11    -00:48     00:24     01:13     00:18     00:37     00:40     00:46     00:37     00:26    -00:03     00:25     00:34     00:21     00:12     00:16     00:03   
 3. Inno Ling                 00:55:57 17:50:00   03:17  3  06:59  3  10:23  3  12:43  3  16:48  3  18:43  3  22:02  3  25:37  3  29:37  3  33:32  3  36:16  3  38:56  3  45:09  3  49:28  3  52:11  3  53:30  3  55:40  3  55:57  3 00:55:57
     179 Lehola                    M21A           03:17  3  03:42  3  03:24  2  02:20  3  04:05  2  01:55  2  03:19  2  03:35  2  04:00  3  03:55  3  02:44  3  02:40  3  06:13  4  04:19  4  02:43  1  01:19  3  02:10  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:47     01:27    -00:38     00:53     00:58     00:18     00:35     00:35     01:04     00:44     00:42     00:15     04:06     02:04     00:00     00:20     00:32     00:05   
 4. Heiko Sõro                01:10:55 17:21:43   04:03  4  08:08  4  13:32  4  16:27  4  21:11  4  24:06  4  28:33  4  35:12  4  43:29  4  48:23  4  51:22  4  55:52  4  59:02  4  63:06  4  66:24  4  68:07  4  70:41  4  70:55  4 01:10:55
    9899 Randvere                  M21A           04:03  4  04:05  4  05:24  4  02:55  4  04:44  4  02:55  4  04:27  4  06:39  4  08:17  4  04:54  4  02:59  4  04:30  4  03:10  3  04:04  3  03:18  4  01:43  4  02:34  4  00:14  2
                                                  01:33     01:50     01:22     01:28     01:37     01:18     01:43     03:39     05:21     01:43     00:57     02:05     01:03     01:49     00:35     00:44     00:56     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     02:15     03:14     01:27     03:07     01:37     02:44     03:00     02:56     03:11     02:02     02:22     02:07     02:15     02:43     00:59     01:38     00:12   00:40:19

#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 14 KP 5320 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:43:16 17:25:48   00:39  1  03:25  1  07:07  2  09:32  1  12:05  1  14:06  1  16:37  1  21:45  1  28:15  1  32:05  1  35:17  1  39:50  1  41:12  1  43:07  1  43:16  1 00:43:16
   17351 Peko                      M16            00:39  1  02:46  1  03:42  3  02:25  1  02:33  1  02:01  2  02:31  2  05:08  2  06:30  2  03:50  1  03:12  1  04:33  1  01:22  2  01:55  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrin Linnus             00:46:03 17:08:01   00:56  3  04:09  3  07:50  3  10:38  3  13:42  3  15:32  3  17:56  2  23:19  3  29:38  2  33:52  2  37:04  2  42:12  2  43:36  2  45:48  2  46:03  2 00:46:03
    3902 West                      N21            00:56  3  03:13  3  03:41  2  02:48  2  03:04  2  01:50  1  02:24  1  05:23  3  06:19  1  04:14  3  03:12  1  05:08  3  01:24  3  02:12  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:17     00:27    -00:01     00:23     00:31    -00:11    -00:07     00:15    -00:11     00:24     00:00     00:35     00:02     00:17     00:06   
 3. Rein Lani                 00:48:48 17:20:53   00:47  2  03:45  2  06:49  1  10:09  2  13:17  2  15:26  2  18:24  3  23:03  2  33:01  3  37:02  3  40:17  3  44:53  3  46:13  3  48:32  3  48:48  3 00:48:48
   21266 Võru                      M45            00:47  2  02:58  2  03:04  1  03:20  3  03:08  3  02:09  3  02:58  3  04:39  1  09:58  3  04:01  2  03:15  3  04:36  2  01:20  1  02:19  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:08     00:12    -00:38     00:55     00:35     00:08     00:27    -00:29     03:28     00:11     00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:24     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:46     03:04     02:25     02:33     01:50     02:24     04:39     06:19     03:50     03:12     04:33     01:20     01:55     00:09   00:41:38

#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:33:32 17:31:52   00:49  2  03:48  2  07:38  2  12:14  2  15:04  1  17:06  1  19:07  1  24:26  1  29:33  1  30:59  1  33:16  1  33:32  1 00:33:32
     670 Peko                      MNHARRAS       00:49  2  02:59  2  03:50  2  04:36  1  02:50  1  02:02  2  02:01  1  05:19  3  05:07  2  01:26  3  02:17  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Tiit              00:34:30 16:48:41   00:42  1  03:19  1  06:45  1  11:53  1  18:02  2  19:43  2  21:45  2  26:30  2  31:11  2  32:29  2  34:16  2  34:30  2 00:34:30
   23375 Ilves                     MNHARRAS       00:42  1  02:37  1  03:26  1  05:08  2  06:09  5  01:41  1  02:02  2  04:45  1  04:41  1  01:18  2  01:47  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:22    -00:24     00:32     03:19    -00:21     00:01    -00:34    -00:26    -00:08    -00:30    -00:02   
 3. Ingrit Kala               00:38:22 17:33:40   00:49  2  04:11  3  08:16  3  14:55  3  18:43  3  21:00  3  23:11  3  28:02  3  34:06  3  35:34  3  38:07  3  38:22  3 00:38:22
     911 Peko                      N45            00:49  2  03:22  3  04:05  3  06:39  5  03:48  2  02:17  4  02:11  3  04:51  2  06:04  3  01:28  4  02:33  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:23     00:15     02:03     00:58     00:15     00:10    -00:28     00:57     00:02     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Krete Auser               00:55:32 17:37:19   01:00  4  05:00  4  22:10  6  28:00  6  32:00  6  34:13  5  37:03  6  43:14  4  50:40  4  52:17  4  55:16  4  55:32  4 00:55:32
   16581 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:00  4  04:00  4  17:10  6  05:50  4  04:00  3  02:13  3  02:50  5  06:11  4  07:26  4  01:37  5  02:59  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:11     01:01     13:20     01:14     01:10     00:11     00:49     00:52     02:19     00:11     00:42     00:00   
 5. Merili Auser              00:57:52 17:38:06   01:02  5  05:05  5  21:28  5  27:10  5  31:30  5  34:21  6  37:02  5  45:08  5  54:04  5  55:19  5  57:37  5  57:52  5 00:57:52
    4999 Peko                      MNHARRAS       01:02  5  04:03  5  16:23  5  05:42  3  04:20  4  02:51  5  02:41  4  08:06  5  08:56  5  01:15  1  02:18  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:13     01:04     12:33     01:06     01:30     00:49     00:40     02:47     03:49    -00:11     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Martin Tõrra              01:07:27 16:52:54   01:27  6  06:41  6  13:41  4  21:56  4  29:34  4  32:49  4  36:39  4  46:07  6  57:30  6  59:45  6  66:59  6  67:27  6 01:07:27
     718 Kobras                    M60            01:27  6  05:14  6  07:00  4  08:15  6  07:38  6  03:15  6  03:50  6  09:28  6  11:23  6  02:15  6  07:14  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:38     02:15     03:10     03:39     04:48     01:13     01:49     04:09     06:16     00:49     04:57     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     02:37     03:26     04:36     02:50     01:41     02:01     04:45     04:41     01:15     01:47     00:14   00:30:35

#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 7 KP 2370 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:19:50 17:15:59   03:34  1  06:56  1  10:20  1  12:53  1  15:38  1  17:30  1  19:34  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
   26278 Peko                      N12            03:34  1  03:22  2  03:24  1  02:33  1  02:45  2  01:52  1  02:04  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anni Linnus               00:24:32 17:25:01   04:58  2  10:22  3  14:57  3  17:30  2  19:56  2  21:57  2  24:18  2  24:32  2 00:24:32
   22286 Peko                      N14            04:58  2  05:24  3  04:35  4  02:33  1  02:26  1  02:01  2  02:21  3  00:14  1
                                                  01:24     02:02     01:11     00:00    -00:19     00:09     00:17    -00:02   
 3. Rasmus Uibo               00:28:05 17:12:54   06:40  5  10:00  2  14:15  2  18:05  3  23:01  3  25:30  3  27:49  3  28:05  3 00:28:05
   24457 Peko                      M12            06:40  5  03:20  1  04:15  3  03:50  5  04:56  6  02:29  5  02:19  2  00:16  3
                                                  03:06    -00:02     00:51     01:17     02:11     00:37     00:15     00:00   
 4. Miina Raudoja             00:31:08 17:06:56   07:17  6  16:00  6  19:32  4  22:42  4  25:46  4  27:51  4  30:54  4  31:08  4 00:31:08
   27225 Peko                      N12            07:17  6  08:43  6  03:32  2  03:10  3  03:04  3  02:05  3  03:03  4  00:14  1
                                                  03:43     05:21     00:08     00:37     00:19     00:13     00:59    -00:02   
 5. Käti Kudre                00:35:38 17:36:03   06:07  4  13:38  5  21:50  5  25:25  5  29:05  5  31:25  5  35:11  5  35:38  5 00:35:38
   22396 Peko                      N12            06:07  4  07:31  5  08:12  5  03:35  4  03:40  5  02:20  4  03:46  5  00:27  5
                                                  02:33     04:09     04:48     01:02     00:55     00:28     01:42     00:11   
 6. Mõtus Valk                01:13:12 17:22:28   05:55  3  13:23  4  54:55  6  59:05  6  62:26  6  66:56  6  72:25  6  73:12  6 01:13:12
   34921 x46                       M12            05:55  3  07:28  4  41:32  6  04:10  6  03:21  4  04:30  6  05:29  6  00:47  6
                                                  02:21     04:06     38:08     01:37     00:36     02:38     03:25     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     03:20     03:24     02:33     02:26     01:52     02:04     00:14   00:19:27

#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 5 KP 1200 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Loore Liisa Samuel        00:08:19 17:31:57   00:48  1  03:22  1  04:40  1  06:36  1  08:04  1  08:19  1 00:08:19
   33881 Peko                      N10            00:48  1  02:34  2  01:18  1  01:56  1  01:28  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iiris Timma               00:09:17 17:10:06   01:11  3  03:44  3  05:17  2  07:21  2  09:03  2  09:17  2 00:09:17
   31314 Värska G                  N10            01:11  3  02:33  1  01:33  3  02:04  2  01:42  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:23    -00:01     00:15     00:08     00:14    -00:01   
 3. Kaspar Linnus             00:10:34 17:08:36   01:00  2  03:40  2  05:21  3  08:00  3  10:14  3  10:34  3 00:10:34
   25649                           M8             01:00  2  02:40  3  01:41  4  02:39  3  02:14  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:12     00:06     00:23     00:43     00:46     00:05   
 4. Imre Timma                00:14:30 17:29:48   02:20  4  05:56  4  07:25  4  12:03  4  14:14  4  14:30  4 00:14:30
   31315 Värska G                  M10            02:20  4  03:36  4  01:29  2  04:38  4  02:11  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:32     01:02     00:11     02:42     00:43     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     02:33     01:18     01:56     01:28     00:14   00:08:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.10.2020 21:36:39 SIME