Setomaa O-päevakud 3.etapp
03.06.2021
Korraldaja : Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 6120 m km ^
1. August Jakobson 00:47:20 16:55:35 01:59 1 05:08 1 06:31 1 09:17 1 12:23 1 17:01 1 23:39 1 26:36 1 29:11 1 33:41 1 36:22 1 38:20 1 39:38 1 40:52 1 43:27 1 46:09 1 47:05 1 47:20 1 00:47:20
9170 Kobras M18 01:59 1 03:09 1 01:23 1 02:46 1 03:06 1 04:38 1 06:38 1 02:57 1 02:35 1 04:30 1 02:41 1 01:58 1 01:18 1 01:14 1 02:35 1 02:42 1 00:56 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:59 03:09 01:23 02:46 03:06 04:38 06:38 02:57 02:35 04:30 02:41 01:58 01:18 01:14 02:35 02:42 00:56 00:15 00:47:20
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6120 m km ^
1. Mati Tiit 00:45:22 18:02:30 01:35 1 04:16 1 05:32 1 07:55 1 10:55 1 15:06 1 21:32 1 28:37 2 31:00 2 32:49 2 34:54 2 36:52 2 37:53 1 39:06 1 41:41 1 44:07 1 45:07 1 45:22 1 00:45:22
1326 Ilves M21 01:35 1 02:41 1 01:16 1 02:23 1 03:00 1 04:11 1 06:26 1 07:05 5 02:23 1 01:49 1 02:05 1 01:58 1 01:01 1 01:13 1 02:35 1 02:26 1 01:00 2 00:15 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Piirisild 00:46:25 17:17:16 01:45 2 05:05 2 06:31 2 09:15 2 12:39 2 17:41 2 24:36 2 27:32 1 30:15 1 32:20 1 34:46 1 36:48 1 37:58 2 39:18 2 42:05 2 44:58 2 46:09 2 46:25 2 00:46:25
10214 Kobras M21 01:45 2 03:20 3 01:26 3 02:44 2 03:24 2 05:02 2 06:55 2 02:56 1 02:43 2 02:05 2 02:26 2 02:02 2 01:10 2 01:20 2 02:47 2 02:53 2 01:11 3 00:16 3
00:10 00:39 00:10 00:21 00:24 00:51 00:29 -04:09 00:20 00:16 00:21 00:04 00:09 00:07 00:12 00:27 00:11 00:01
3. Timo Kudre 00:54:17 18:34:18 02:36 5 05:35 4 07:00 3 09:53 3 13:32 3 18:46 3 28:15 5 31:47 4 34:49 3 37:43 3 41:22 4 43:24 4 44:37 3 46:05 3 49:27 3 53:07 3 54:04 3 54:17 3 00:54:17
17351 Peko M21 02:36 5 02:59 2 01:25 2 02:53 3 03:39 3 05:14 3 09:29 5 03:32 3 03:02 3 02:54 4 03:39 5 02:02 2 01:13 3 01:28 3 03:22 5 03:40 5 00:57 1 00:13 1
01:01 00:18 00:09 00:30 00:39 01:03 03:03 -03:33 00:39 01:05 01:34 00:04 00:12 00:15 00:47 01:14 -00:03 -00:02
4. Raul Kudre 00:54:54 18:38:22 02:00 3 05:27 3 07:09 4 10:18 5 14:14 4 20:51 5 27:59 3 32:03 5 35:27 4 37:57 4 41:01 3 43:23 3 44:57 4 46:25 4 49:43 4 53:18 4 54:36 4 54:54 4 00:54:54
492 Peko M21 02:00 3 03:27 4 01:42 5 03:09 5 03:56 4 06:37 5 07:08 3 04:04 4 03:24 4 02:30 3 03:04 3 02:22 5 01:34 5 01:28 3 03:18 4 03:35 4 01:18 4 00:18 4
00:25 00:46 00:26 00:46 00:56 02:26 00:42 -03:01 01:01 00:41 00:59 00:24 00:33 00:15 00:43 01:09 00:18 00:03
5. Reigo Teervalt 00:55:22 19:00:00 02:06 4 05:39 5 07:12 5 10:14 4 14:27 5 19:58 4 28:10 4 31:39 3 35:28 5 38:29 5 41:57 5 44:15 5 45:28 5 47:00 5 50:03 5 53:20 5 54:58 5 55:22 5 00:55:22
5140 Peko M21 02:06 4 03:33 5 01:33 4 03:02 4 04:13 5 05:31 4 08:12 4 03:29 2 03:49 5 03:01 5 03:28 4 02:18 4 01:13 3 01:32 5 03:03 3 03:17 3 01:38 5 00:24 5
00:31 00:52 00:17 00:39 01:13 01:20 01:46 -03:36 01:26 01:12 01:23 00:20 00:12 00:19 00:28 00:51 00:38 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 01:35 02:41 01:16 02:23 03:00 04:11 06:26 02:56 02:23 01:49 02:05 01:58 01:01 01:13 02:35 02:26 00:57 00:13 00:41:08
N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4830 m km ^
1. Lorely Kõrvel 00:44:58 17:00:35 01:44 1 05:43 1 07:07 1 11:46 1 20:52 1 24:19 1 29:07 1 33:01 1 35:20 1 39:25 1 43:51 1 44:43 1 44:58 1 00:44:58
16609 Kobras N21 01:44 1 03:59 1 01:24 1 04:39 1 09:06 1 03:27 1 04:48 1 03:54 1 02:19 1 04:05 1 04:26 1 00:52 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:44 03:59 01:24 04:39 09:06 03:27 04:48 03:54 02:19 04:05 04:26 00:52 00:15 00:44:58
M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 4830 m km ^
1. Karel Jung 00:44:42 16:58:11 02:41 1 06:45 1 08:28 1 12:52 1 20:29 1 24:14 1 28:32 1 31:44 1 35:37 1 40:16 1 43:38 1 44:24 1 44:42 1 00:44:42
14846 Kobras M16 02:41 1 04:04 1 01:43 1 04:24 1 07:37 1 03:45 1 04:18 1 03:12 1 03:53 1 04:39 1 03:22 1 00:46 1 00:18 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 02:41 04:04 01:43 04:24 07:37 03:45 04:18 03:12 03:53 04:39 03:22 00:46 00:18 00:44:42
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3720 m km ^
1. Johanna Oras 00:41:59 16:52:58 03:49 1 08:22 1 10:49 1 20:27 1 23:34 1 27:52 1 30:05 1 35:13 1 40:46 1 41:40 1 41:59 1 00:41:59
14785 Kobras N16 03:49 1 04:33 1 02:27 1 09:38 2 03:07 1 04:18 1 02:13 1 05:08 1 05:33 2 00:54 2 00:19 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Maarja Oras 00:50:59 16:57:48 03:59 2 10:07 2 17:47 2 27:12 2 32:55 2 37:35 2 39:48 2 45:06 2 49:54 2 50:41 2 50:59 2 00:50:59
14845 Kobras N16 03:59 2 06:08 2 07:40 2 09:25 1 05:43 2 04:40 2 02:13 1 05:18 2 04:48 1 00:47 1 00:18 1
00:10 01:35 05:13 -00:13 02:36 00:22 00:00 00:10 -00:45 -00:07 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 03:49 04:33 02:27 09:25 03:07 04:18 02:13 05:08 04:48 00:47 00:18 00:40:53
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 3720 m km ^
1. Rein Toomas 00:31:08 17:13:07 03:00 1 06:16 1 07:40 1 14:18 1 17:19 1 20:01 1 23:03 1 26:21 1 29:56 1 30:48 1 31:08 1 00:31:08
2588 Peko M60 03:00 1 03:16 1 01:24 1 06:38 1 03:01 1 02:42 1 03:02 1 03:18 1 03:35 1 00:52 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:00 03:16 01:24 06:38 03:01 02:42 03:02 03:18 03:35 00:52 00:20 00:31:08
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2160 m km ^
1. Käti Kudre 00:24:17 18:38:33 02:40 2 07:02 2 09:27 2 12:22 2 14:14 1 17:10 1 19:11 2 22:50 1 23:56 1 24:17 1 00:24:17
22396 Peko N12 02:40 2 04:22 3 02:25 2 02:55 3 01:52 1 02:56 3 02:01 4 03:39 3 01:06 3 00:21 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Luisa Nõmmik 00:25:37 16:57:43 02:31 1 06:07 1 07:49 1 10:17 1 15:23 2 17:35 2 18:57 1 24:13 2 25:16 2 25:37 2 00:25:37
19597 Kobras N12 02:31 1 03:36 1 01:42 1 02:28 1 05:06 4 02:12 1 01:22 1 05:16 4 01:03 2 00:21 2
-00:09 -00:46 -00:43 -00:27 03:14 -00:44 -00:39 01:37 -00:03 00:00
3. Miina Raudoja 00:27:47 18:50:23 03:31 4 08:58 3 11:28 3 14:40 3 17:13 3 20:48 3 22:41 3 26:17 3 27:25 3 27:47 3 00:27:47
27225 Peko N12 03:31 4 05:27 4 02:30 3 03:12 4 02:33 2 03:35 4 01:53 3 03:36 2 01:08 4 00:22 5
00:51 01:05 00:05 00:17 00:41 00:39 -00:08 -00:03 00:02 00:01
4. Susanna Oras 00:32:29 16:52:09 07:16 5 11:28 5 14:00 5 16:30 5 21:24 5 24:03 4 26:11 4 28:58 4 32:08 4 32:29 4 00:32:29
27118 Kobras N12 07:16 5 04:12 2 02:32 4 02:30 2 04:54 3 02:39 2 02:08 5 02:47 1 03:10 5 00:21 2
04:36 -00:10 00:07 -00:25 03:02 -00:17 00:07 -00:52 02:04 00:00
5. Iiris Timma 00:39:05 18:59:28 03:18 3 09:00 4 12:10 4 15:23 4 20:50 4 27:17 5 28:50 5 37:56 5 38:46 5 39:05 5 00:39:05
31314 Peko N12 03:18 3 05:42 5 03:10 5 03:13 5 05:27 5 06:27 5 01:33 2 09:06 5 00:50 1 00:19 1
00:38 01:20 00:45 00:18 03:35 03:31 -00:28 05:27 -00:16 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 02:31 03:36 01:42 02:28 01:52 02:12 01:22 02:47 00:50 00:19 00:19:39
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 2160 m km ^
1. Rasmus Uibo 00:39:22 17:39:18 04:01 1 15:02 1 19:42 1 24:17 1 27:31 1 31:07 1 33:27 1 37:54 1 39:02 1 39:22 1 00:39:22
24457 Peko M12 04:01 1 11:01 1 04:40 1 04:35 1 03:14 1 03:36 1 02:20 1 04:27 1 01:08 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:01 11:01 04:40 04:35 03:14 03:36 02:20 04:27 01:08 00:20 00:39:22
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1660 m km ^
1. Emma Uibo 00:30:56 17:41:22 01:57 1 11:18 1 21:57 1 27:40 1 29:33 1 30:56 1 00:30:56
33301 Peko N10 01:57 1 09:21 1 10:39 1 05:43 1 01:53 1 01:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:57 09:21 10:39 05:43 01:53 01:23 00:30:56
VALIK ^
1. Aimar Jaakson 00:55:57 17:40:08 01:24 02:36 04:33 08:02 10:31 11:49 14:50 17:18 18:49 21:21 23:30 25:57 28:28 33:22 36:37 41:49 53:35 54:12 55:36 55:57 00:55:57 19p
27804 Ilves VALIK 01:24 01:12 01:57 03:29 02:29 01:18 03:01 02:28 01:31 02:32 02:09 02:27 02:31 04:54 03:15 05:12 11:46 00:37 01:24 00:21
[31 ] [35 ] [39 ] [36 ] [32 ] [37 ] [49 ] [33 ] [38 ] [48 ] [47 ] [46 ] [45 ] [44 ] [43 ] [42 ] [50 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =19
2. Madis Haug 01:36:24 17:10:37 02:18 06:44 08:41 12:37 18:08 26:13 44:24 63:46 67:35 75:26 78:24 80:39 83:49 89:16 94:25 96:04 96:24 01:36:24 16p
18049 Võru VALIK 02:18 04:26 01:57 03:56 05:31 08:05 18:11 19:22 03:49 07:51 02:58 02:15 03:10 05:27 05:09 01:39 00:20
[49 ] [35 ] [39 ] [36 ] [38 ] [40 ] [41 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ] [46 ] [47 ] [48 ] [37 ] [50 ] [100]Finish =16
3. Joosep Loost 01:23:02 17:10:40 00:30 02:39 04:02 06:55 11:59 17:12 29:04 38:38 57:05 59:29 63:24 66:53 73:00 79:31 81:19 83:02 01:23:02 15p
10558 TÜ VALIK 00:30 02:09 01:23 02:53 05:04 05:13 11:52 09:34 18:27 02:24 03:55 03:29 06:07 06:31 01:48 01:43
[100] [34 ] [50 ] [33 ] [46 ] [45 ] [41 ] [43 ] [32 ] [37 ] [49 ] [36 ] [39 ] [35 ] [31 ]Finish =15
4. Triinu-Liis Tarros 01:27:10 17:24:18 02:38 07:56 10:22 16:01 19:23 23:25 25:18 33:06 36:14 61:03 76:35 83:45 84:41 86:35 87:10 01:27:10 14p
18291 Navikõ VALIK 02:38 05:18 02:26 05:39 03:22 04:02 01:53 07:48 03:08 24:49 15:32 07:10 00:56 01:54 00:35
[31 ] [35 ] [39 ] [36 ] [49 ] [32 ] [37 ] [33 ] [38 ] [47 ] [46 ] [50 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =14
5. Aira Tarros 01:28:50 17:24:16 03:50 08:03 10:26 16:07 19:27 23:32 25:22 33:13 36:18 61:07 76:38 83:49 84:42 87:44 88:50 01:28:50 14p
18290 Meremäe kool VALIK 03:50 04:13 02:23 05:41 03:20 04:05 01:50 07:51 03:05 24:49 15:31 07:11 00:53 03:02 01:06
[31 ] [35 ] [39 ] [36 ] [49 ] [32 ] [37 ] [33 ] [38 ] [47 ] [46 ] [50 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =14
6. Jakob Veski 00:26:11 16:52:36 01:25 05:11 08:37 11:54 13:43 16:40 19:01 24:52 25:47 26:11 00:26:11 9p
27018 Kobras VALIK 01:25 03:46 03:26 03:17 01:49 02:57 02:21 05:51 00:55 00:24
[31 ] [36 ] [49 ] [32 ] [37 ] [38 ] [33 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =9
7. Margo Peetsmann 00:39:14 18:59:25 03:24 09:06 12:23 15:30 20:56 27:22 28:58 32:08 33:38 38:53 39:14 00:39:14 9p
0 x48 VALIK 03:24 05:42 03:17 03:07 05:26 06:26 01:36 03:10 01:30 05:15 00:21
[35 ] [36 ] [49 ] [32 ] [37 ] [38 ] [33 ] [50 ] [100] [100]Finish =9
8. Kirke Keem 00:22:45 18:30:59 02:35 06:07 08:11 10:40 12:30 17:49 19:16 22:25 22:45 00:22:45 8p
26278 Peko VALIK 02:35 03:32 02:04 02:29 01:50 05:19 01:27
[35 ] [36 ] [49 ] [32 ] [37 ] [38 ] [33 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =8
9. Susanna Oras 00:30:18 16:52:09 07:16 11:28 14:00 16:30 21:24 24:03 26:11 28:58 30:18 00:30:18 8p
27118 Kobras VALIK 07:16 04:12 02:32 02:30 04:54 02:39 02:08 02:47 01:20
[35 ] [36 ] [49 ] [32 ] [37 ] [38 ] [33 ] [34 ]Finish =8
10. Karoliine Oja 00:23:57 16:52:05 01:48 08:33 17:31 22:06 23:29 23:57 00:23:57 5p
29269 Kobras VALIK 01:48 06:45 08:58 04:35 01:23 00:28
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =5
11. Vaido Uibo 00:30:55 17:41:24 01:32 10:31 21:29 27:53 29:46 30:55 00:30:55 5p
33930 Värska Originaal VALIK 01:32 08:59 10:58 06:24 01:53 01:09
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =5
12. Mari Arund 00:30:57 17:41:17 02:04 11:20 22:24 27:47 30:14 30:57 00:30:57 5p
0 Värska VALIK 02:04 09:16 11:04 05:23 02:27 00:43
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [100]Finish =5
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 17 KP 6120 m km ^
1. Mati Tiit 00:45:22 18:02:30 01:35 1 04:16 1 05:32 1 07:55 1 10:55 1 15:06 1 21:32 1 28:37 3 31:00 3 32:49 2 34:54 2 36:52 2 37:53 1 39:06 1 41:41 1 44:07 1 45:07 1 45:22 1 00:45:22
1326 Ilves M21 01:35 1 02:41 1 01:16 1 02:23 1 03:00 1 04:11 1 06:26 1 07:05 6 02:23 1 01:49 1 02:05 1 01:58 1 01:01 1 01:13 1 02:35 1 02:26 1 01:00 3 00:15 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Piirisild 00:46:25 17:17:16 01:45 2 05:05 2 06:31 2 09:15 2 12:39 3 17:41 3 24:36 3 27:32 2 30:15 2 32:20 1 34:46 1 36:48 1 37:58 2 39:18 2 42:05 2 44:58 2 46:09 2 46:25 2 00:46:25
10214 Kobras M21 01:45 2 03:20 4 01:26 4 02:44 2 03:24 3 05:02 3 06:55 3 02:56 1 02:43 3 02:05 2 02:26 2 02:02 3 01:10 2 01:20 3 02:47 3 02:53 3 01:11 4 00:16 4
00:10 00:39 00:10 00:21 00:24 00:51 00:29 -04:09 00:20 00:16 00:21 00:04 00:09 00:07 00:12 00:27 00:11 00:01
3. August Jakobson 00:47:20 16:55:35 01:59 3 05:08 3 06:31 2 09:17 3 12:23 2 17:01 2 23:39 2 26:36 1 29:11 1 33:41 3 36:22 3 38:20 3 39:38 3 40:52 3 43:27 3 46:09 3 47:05 3 47:20 3 00:47:20
9170 Kobras M18 01:59 3 03:09 3 01:23 2 02:46 3 03:06 2 04:38 2 06:38 2 02:57 2 02:35 2 04:30 6 02:41 3 01:58 1 01:18 5 01:14 2 02:35 1 02:42 2 00:56 1 00:15 2
00:24 00:28 00:07 00:23 00:06 00:27 00:12 -04:08 00:12 02:41 00:36 00:00 00:17 00:01 00:00 00:16 -00:04 00:00
4. Timo Kudre 00:54:17 18:34:18 02:36 6 05:35 5 07:00 4 09:53 4 13:32 4 18:46 4 28:15 6 31:47 5 34:49 4 37:43 4 41:22 5 43:24 5 44:37 4 46:05 4 49:27 4 53:07 4 54:04 4 54:17 4 00:54:17
17351 Peko M21 02:36 6 02:59 2 01:25 3 02:53 4 03:39 4 05:14 4 09:29 6 03:32 4 03:02 4 02:54 4 03:39 6 02:02 3 01:13 3 01:28 4 03:22 6 03:40 6 00:57 2 00:13 1
01:01 00:18 00:09 00:30 00:39 01:03 03:03 -03:33 00:39 01:05 01:34 00:04 00:12 00:15 00:47 01:14 -00:03 -00:02
5. Raul Kudre 00:54:54 18:38:22 02:00 4 05:27 4 07:09 5 10:18 6 14:14 5 20:51 6 27:59 4 32:03 6 35:27 5 37:57 5 41:01 4 43:23 4 44:57 5 46:25 5 49:43 5 53:18 5 54:36 5 54:54 5 00:54:54
492 Peko M21 02:00 4 03:27 5 01:42 6 03:09 6 03:56 5 06:37 6 07:08 4 04:04 5 03:24 5 02:30 3 03:04 4 02:22 6 01:34 6 01:28 4 03:18 5 03:35 5 01:18 5 00:18 5
00:25 00:46 00:26 00:46 00:56 02:26 00:42 -03:01 01:01 00:41 00:59 00:24 00:33 00:15 00:43 01:09 00:18 00:03
6. Reigo Teervalt 00:55:22 19:00:00 02:06 5 05:39 6 07:12 6 10:14 5 14:27 6 19:58 5 28:10 5 31:39 4 35:28 6 38:29 6 41:57 6 44:15 6 45:28 6 47:00 6 50:03 6 53:20 6 54:58 6 55:22 6 00:55:22
5140 Peko M21 02:06 5 03:33 6 01:33 5 03:02 5 04:13 6 05:31 5 08:12 5 03:29 3 03:49 6 03:01 5 03:28 5 02:18 5 01:13 3 01:32 6 03:03 4 03:17 4 01:38 6 00:24 6
00:31 00:52 00:17 00:39 01:13 01:20 01:46 -03:36 01:26 01:12 01:23 00:20 00:12 00:19 00:28 00:51 00:38 00:09
Ideaalaeg : 01:35 02:41 01:16 02:23 03:00 04:11 06:26 02:56 02:23 01:49 02:05 01:58 01:01 01:13 02:35 02:26 00:56 00:13 00:41:07
#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 12 KP 4830 m km ^
1. Karel Jung 00:44:42 16:58:11 02:41 2 06:45 2 08:28 2 12:52 2 20:29 1 24:14 1 28:32 1 31:44 1 35:37 2 40:16 2 43:38 1 44:24 1 44:42 1 00:44:42
14846 Kobras M16 02:41 2 04:04 2 01:43 2 04:24 1 07:37 1 03:45 2 04:18 1 03:12 1 03:53 2 04:39 2 03:22 1 00:46 1 00:18 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lorely Kõrvel 00:44:58 17:00:35 01:44 1 05:43 1 07:07 1 11:46 1 20:52 2 24:19 2 29:07 2 33:01 2 35:20 1 39:25 1 43:51 2 44:43 2 44:58 2 00:44:58
16609 Kobras N21 01:44 1 03:59 1 01:24 1 04:39 2 09:06 2 03:27 1 04:48 2 03:54 2 02:19 1 04:05 1 04:26 2 00:52 2 00:15 1
-00:57 -00:05 -00:19 00:15 01:29 -00:18 00:30 00:42 -01:34 -00:34 01:04 00:06 -00:03
Ideaalaeg : 01:44 03:59 01:24 04:24 07:37 03:27 04:18 03:12 02:19 04:05 03:22 00:46 00:15 00:40:52
#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 10 KP 3720 m km ^
1. Rein Toomas 00:31:08 17:13:07 03:00 1 06:16 1 07:40 1 14:18 1 17:19 1 20:01 1 23:03 1 26:21 1 29:56 1 30:48 1 31:08 1 00:31:08
2588 Peko M60 03:00 1 03:16 1 01:24 1 06:38 1 03:01 1 02:42 1 03:02 3 03:18 1 03:35 1 00:52 2 00:20 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Johanna Oras 00:41:59 16:52:58 03:49 2 08:22 2 10:49 2 20:27 2 23:34 2 27:52 2 30:05 2 35:13 2 40:46 2 41:40 2 41:59 2 00:41:59
14785 Kobras N16 03:49 2 04:33 2 02:27 2 09:38 3 03:07 2 04:18 2 02:13 1 05:08 2 05:33 3 00:54 3 00:19 2
00:49 01:17 01:03 03:00 00:06 01:36 -00:49 01:50 01:58 00:02 -00:01
3. Maarja Oras 00:50:59 16:57:48 03:59 3 10:07 3 17:47 3 27:12 3 32:55 3 37:35 3 39:48 3 45:06 3 49:54 3 50:41 3 50:59 3 00:50:59
14845 Kobras N16 03:59 3 06:08 3 07:40 3 09:25 2 05:43 3 04:40 3 02:13 1 05:18 3 04:48 2 00:47 1 00:18 1
00:59 02:52 06:16 02:47 02:42 01:58 -00:49 02:00 01:13 -00:05 -00:02
Ideaalaeg : 03:00 03:16 01:24 06:38 03:01 02:42 02:13 03:18 03:35 00:47 00:18 00:30:12
#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 9 KP 2160 m km ^
1. Käti Kudre 00:24:17 18:38:33 02:40 2 07:02 2 09:27 2 12:22 2 14:14 1 17:10 1 19:11 2 22:50 1 23:56 1 24:17 1 00:24:17
22396 Peko N12 02:40 2 04:22 3 02:25 2 02:55 3 01:52 1 02:56 3 02:01 4 03:39 3 01:06 3 00:21 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Luisa Nõmmik 00:25:37 16:57:43 02:31 1 06:07 1 07:49 1 10:17 1 15:23 2 17:35 2 18:57 1 24:13 2 25:16 2 25:37 2 00:25:37
19597 Kobras N12 02:31 1 03:36 1 01:42 1 02:28 1 05:06 5 02:12 1 01:22 1 05:16 5 01:03 2 00:21 3
-00:09 -00:46 -00:43 -00:27 03:14 -00:44 -00:39 01:37 -00:03 00:00
3. Miina Raudoja 00:27:47 18:50:23 03:31 4 08:58 3 11:28 3 14:40 3 17:13 3 20:48 3 22:41 3 26:17 3 27:25 3 27:47 3 00:27:47
27225 Peko N12 03:31 4 05:27 4 02:30 3 03:12 4 02:33 2 03:35 4 01:53 3 03:36 2 01:08 4 00:22 6
00:51 01:05 00:05 00:17 00:41 00:39 -00:08 -00:03 00:02 00:01
4. Susanna Oras 00:32:29 16:52:09 07:16 6 11:28 5 14:00 5 16:30 5 21:24 5 24:03 4 26:11 4 28:58 4 32:08 4 32:29 4 00:32:29
27118 Kobras N12 07:16 6 04:12 2 02:32 4 02:30 2 04:54 4 02:39 2 02:08 5 02:47 1 03:10 6 00:21 3
04:36 -00:10 00:07 -00:25 03:02 -00:17 00:07 -00:52 02:04 00:00
5. Iiris Timma 00:39:05 18:59:28 03:18 3 09:00 4 12:10 4 15:23 4 20:50 4 27:17 5 28:50 5 37:56 6 38:46 5 39:05 5 00:39:05
31314 Peko N12 03:18 3 05:42 5 03:10 5 03:13 5 05:27 6 06:27 6 01:33 2 09:06 6 00:50 1 00:19 1
00:38 01:20 00:45 00:18 03:35 03:31 -00:28 05:27 -00:16 -00:02
6. Rasmus Uibo 00:39:22 17:39:18 04:01 5 15:02 6 19:42 6 24:17 6 27:31 6 31:07 6 33:27 6 37:54 5 39:02 6 39:22 6 00:39:22
24457 Peko M12 04:01 5 11:01 6 04:40 6 04:35 6 03:14 3 03:36 5 02:20 6 04:27 4 01:08 4 00:20 2
01:21 06:39 02:15 01:40 01:22 00:40 00:19 00:48 00:02 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 02:31 03:36 01:42 02:28 01:52 02:12 01:22 02:47 00:50 00:19 00:19:39
#5 Rada (N8,N10,M8,M10): 5 KP 1660 m km ^
1. Emma Uibo 00:30:56 17:41:22 01:57 1 11:18 1 21:57 1 27:40 1 29:33 1 30:56 1 00:30:56
33301 Peko N10 01:57 1 09:21 1 10:39 1 05:43 1 01:53 1 01:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:57 09:21 10:39 05:43 01:53 01:23 00:30:56
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.06.2021 23:05:02 SIME