Setomaa O-päevakud 5.etapp

14.09.2023
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M45]
[M60] [M8] [MNHARRASTAJAD] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N45] [N60] [N8]
[VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 5670 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:51:29
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:51:38 +00:09
 3.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:53:58 +02:29
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4400 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       00:50:40
 2.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:07:41 +17:01
N45 Rada (3): 7 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:38:11
M14 Rada (3): 7 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               OK Peko    00:53:14
MNHARRASTAJAD Rada (3): 7 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:31:36
N12 Rada (4): 5 KP 2660 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33301 Emma Uibo                 Peko       00:53:12
N14 Rada (4): 5 KP 2660 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:29:27
 2. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:31:40 +02:13
 3. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko       00:36:09 +06:42
 4. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:38:11 +08:44
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:53:30 5p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 17 KP 5670 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      M21      00:51:29
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves     M21      00:51:38 +00:09
 3.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      00:53:58 +02:29
#2 Rada (N18,N21,M16,M45): 11 KP 4400 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru      M45      00:50:40
 2.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu     M45      01:07:41 +17:01
#3 Rada (N16,N45,N60,M14,M60,MNHARRASTAJAD): 7 KP 3290 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      MNHARRAS 00:31:36
 2.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N45      00:38:11 +06:35
 3. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               OK Peko   M14      00:53:14 +21:38
#4 Rada (N12,M12,N14): 5 KP 2660 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N14      00:29:27
 2. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko      N14      00:31:40 +02:13
 3. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko      N14      00:36:09 +06:42
 4. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko      N14      00:38:11 +08:44
 5. 33301 Emma Uibo                 Peko      N12      00:53:12 +23:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 14.09.2023 21:34:45 PEKO