Põlva MV OJ teade 19.09.2010 Rääptsova (R.Zaitsev)
|
1. 2330 .. 2340m 8 KP ; 2. 2330 .. 2340m 8 KP ; 3. 2330 m 8 KP ;
1. 8 Võru I Võru 00:49.54
1 Keven Mekk 00:17.57[ 2]
2 Marianne Haug 00:17.41[ 1] 00:35.38( 1)
3 Janek Piirisild 00:14.16[ 1] 00:49.54( 1)
2. 10 Võru II Võru 00:58.36
1 Kristiina Himma 00:17.28[ 1]
2 Margus Isaak 00:21.13[ 6] 00:38.41( 2)
3 Karl Edgar Raudsep 00:19.55[ 4] 00:58.36( 2)
3. 9 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras 01:01.22
1 Esko Vanahunt 00:24.37[ 5]
2 Sander Tomson 00:20.01[ 5] 00:44.38( 6)
3 Villu Serv 00:16.44[ 2] 01:01.22( 3)
4. 11 Peko I Peko 01:01.30
1 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:24.27[ 3]
2 Kevin Hallop 00:18.39[ 3] 00:43.06( 3)
3 Mauno Kapten 00:18.24[ 3] 01:01.30( 4)
5. 5 Kobras/Põlva SK I Kobras 01:11.21
1 Ralf Hõim 00:25.50[ 8]
2 Kristo Sirk 00:18.38[ 2] 00:44.28( 4)
3 Siim Helmoja 00:26.53[ 5] 01:11.21( 5)
6. 6 Kobras/Põlva SK II Kobras 01:29.15
1 Martin Sults 00:37.21[ 9]
2 Roger Koosa 00:24.21[ 7] 01:01.42( 8)
3 Kevin Jaaska 00:27.33[ 6] 01:29.15( 6)
7. 7 Põlva Spordikool Põlva Spordikoo 01:29.18
1 Karl Jürgen Pall 00:25.11[ 6]
2 Erki Sulg 00:31.33[ 8] 00:56.44( 7)
3 Kristofer Pähklepa 00:32.34[ 7] 01:29.18( 7)
13 Ilves Ilves Tühist
1 Mihkel Sarap 00:25.41[ 7]
2 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 00:18.54[ 4] 00:44.35( 5)
3 Lauri Põldoja Vale KP Tühist
12 Peko II Peko Katk
1 Mait Poolak 00:24.30[ 4]
2 Jaspar Jõesalu Ei start Katk
3 Magnus Kapten Ei start Katk
1. 4190 .. 4200m 13 KP ; 2. 4190 .. 4200m 13 KP ; 3. 4190 m 13 KP ;
1. 19 Võru I Võru 01:34.27
1 Kevin Koskinen 00:30.56[ 2]
2 Anti Sõukand 00:35.05[ 1] 01:06.01( 1)
3 Jüri Joonas 00:28.26[ 1] 01:34.27( 1)
2. 20 Peko Peko 02:02.05
1 Jaagup Jõgela 00:30.50[ 1]
2 Reigo Teervalt 00:41.52[ 2] 01:12.42( 2)
3 Madis Poolak 00:49.23[ 2] 02:02.05( 2)
14 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras Tühist
1 Mihkel Tarve 00:34.02[ 3]
2 Martin Zvirblis Vale KP Tühist
3 Oliver Jõgeva Ei start Tühist
1. 5670 .. 5680m 17 KP ; 2. 5670 .. 5680m 17 KP ; 3. 5670 m 17 KP ;
1. 1 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras 01:49.05
1 Taavi Nurm 00:37.33[ 1]
2 Kaarel Kure 00:38.16[ 1] 01:15.49( 1)
3 Raido Mitt 00:33.16[ 2] 01:49.05( 1)
2. 2 Võru Võru 01:51.55
1 Raul Reiljan 00:41.02[ 2]
2 Alar Kume 00:40.19[ 2] 01:21.21( 2)
3 Timo Sild 00:30.34[ 1] 01:51.55( 2)
1. 4190 .. 4200m 13 KP ; 2. 4190 .. 4200m 13 KP ; 3. 4190 m 13 KP ;
1. 22 Võru Võru 01:51.50
1 Andy Karjus 00:30.55[ 1]
2 Ats Virumäe 00:38.02[ 2] 01:08.57( 1)
3 Tõnu Tolm 00:42.53[ 3] 01:51.50( 1)
2. 21 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras 01:57.37
1 Kalle Ojasoo 00:36.15[ 2]
2 Pear Post 00:40.08[ 3] 01:16.23( 2)
3 Tõnu Nurm 00:41.14[ 2] 01:57.37( 2)
23 Peko Peko Tühist
1 Rein Toomas Vale KP
2 Einar Raudkepp 00:33.34[ 1] Tühist
3 Toivo Toomas 00:30.43[ 1] Tühist
24 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras Tühist
1 Ülo Needo Vale KP
2 Nikolai Järveoja Ei start Tühist
3 Tõnu Sikkal Ei start Tühist
1. 2330 .. 2340m 8 KP ; 2. 2330 .. 2340m 8 KP ; 3. 2330 m 8 KP ;
1. 27 Peko I Peko 00:57.50
1 Kelli Marie Jaama 00:17.24[ 1]
2 Kristel Kõivo 00:22.12[ 1] 00:39.36( 1)
3 Doris Kudre 00:18.14[ 1] 00:57.50( 1)
2. 25 Kobras/Põlva SK I Kobras 01:11.22
1 Kelli Nurm 00:24.48[ 3]
2 Sigrit Säga 00:24.01[ 2] 00:48.49( 2)
3 Helle Leis 00:22.33[ 3] 01:11.22( 2)
3. 18 OK Põlva Kobras I Kobras 01:15.10
1 Kelly Mattus 00:24.53[ 5]
2 Getter Matto 00:31.56[ 3] 00:56.49( 3)
3 Kristel Sibul 00:18.21[ 2] 01:15.10( 3)
4. 26 Kobras/Põlva SK II Kobras 01:29.20
1 Laura-Liis Kütt 00:24.49[ 4]
2 Kairiin Märtson 00:32.13[ 4] 00:57.02( 4)
3 Jane Liis Asi 00:32.18[ 4] 01:29.20( 4)
5. 28 Peko II Peko 01:49.34
1 Emily Raudkepp 00:24.34[ 2]
2 Anete Vabarna 00:41.05[ 5] 01:05.39( 5)
3 Liis Toomas 00:43.55[ 5] 01:49.34( 5)
1. 3480 .. 3490m 11 KP ; 2. 3480 .. 3490m 11 KP ; 3. 3480 m 11 KP ;
1. 16 OK Põlva Kobras I Kobras 01:47.24
1 Karoliina Sikkal 00:34.43[ 1]
2 Lumileid Hälvin 00:38.16[ 2] 01:12.59( 1)
3 Madli-Johanna Maidla 00:34.25[ 1] 01:47.24( 1)
2. 17 OK Põlva Kobras II Kobras 01:57.41
1 Sirli Aia 00:42.46[ 2]
2 Marianne Möller 00:33.59[ 1] 01:16.45( 2)
3 Kadri Aia 00:40.56[ 2] 01:57.41( 2)
1. 4190 .. 4200m 13 KP ; 2. 4190 .. 4200m 13 KP ; 3. 4190 m 13 KP ;
1. 4 Peko Peko 01:40.31
1 Kaisa Raudkepp 00:30.53[ 2]
2 Ingrit Kala 00:37.49[ 1] 01:08.42( 1)
3 Daisy Kudre 00:31.49[ 1] 01:40.31( 1)
2. 30 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras 01:52.32
1 Helena Heinväli 00:33.40[ 3]
2 Maarja Punak 00:45.12[ 3] 01:18.52( 3)
3 Adele Puusalu 00:33.40[ 2] 01:52.32( 2)
3. 3 Võru Võru 02:03.00
1 Eleri Hirv 00:30.51[ 1]
2 Laura Joonas 00:38.33[ 2] 01:09.24( 2)
3 Katri Hirv 00:53.36[ 3] 02:03.00( 3)
1. 3480 m 11 KP ; 2. 3490 m 11 KP ; 3. 3480 m 11 KP ;
1. 29 OK Põlva Kobras Kobras 01:40.56
1 Marje Tobreluts 00:34.00[ 1]
2 Reet Johanson 00:34.50[ 1] 01:08.50( 1)
3 Saima Värton 00:32.06[ 1] 01:40.56( 1)
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com