Põlva MV teade 6.09.2015 Korsapalo (R.Zaitsev)
1. 2120 .. 2150m 7 KP ; 2. 2120 .. 2150m 7 KP ; 3. 2120 m 7 KP ;
1. 26 OK Võru I Võru EST 00:59.13
1 Anita Laanejõe 00:24.16[ 2]
2 Kristina Haug 00:18.33[ 3] 00:42.49( 1)
3 Hando Allmann 00:16.24[ 2] 00:59.13( 1)
2. 21 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:02.15
1 Dainis Männiste 00:28.40[ 3]
2 Mattias Maidla 00:17.29[ 2] 00:46.09( 2)
3 Martin Erik Maripuu 00:16.06[ 1] 01:02.15( 2)
3. 27 OK Võru II Võru EST 01:03.45
1 Jürgen Joonas 00:29.53[ 5]
2 Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:16.40[ 1] 00:46.33( 3)
3 Janar Saks 00:17.12[ 3] 01:03.45( 3)
4. 25 Peko Peko 01:07.43
1 Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:29.51[ 4]
2 Timo Kudre 00:19.46[ 4] 00:49.37( 4)
3 Mihkel Mahla 00:18.06[ 4] 01:07.43( 4)
5. 23 OK Põlva Kobras III OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:27.52
1 Mihkel Liivago 00:41.42[ 7]
2 Mattias Võsupärg 00:26.31[ 5] 01:08.13( 7)
3 Samuel Kolsar 00:19.39[ 5] 01:27.52( 5)
6. 22 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:33.20
1 Aleksander Kepler 00:22.03[ 1]
2 August Jakobson 00:30.04[ 7] 00:52.07( 5)
3 Daniel Sibul 00:41.13[ 6] 01:33.20( 6)
7. 24 OK Põlva Kobras IV OK Põlva Kobras EST 02:02.37
1 Andri Kepler 00:40.59[ 6]
2 Kaspar Karolin 00:26.47[ 6] 01:07.46( 6)
3 Peko Piirisild 00:54.51[ 7] 02:02.37( 7)
1. 4890 .. 4930m 14 KP ; 2. 4890 .. 4930m 14 KP ; 3. 4890 m 14 KP ;
1. 16 Star Wars Troopers Star Wars Troop EST 01:50.42
1 Oliver Kütt 00:39.49[ 2]
2 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 00:36.29[ 1] 01:16.18( 1)
3 Kaarel Vesilind 00:34.24[ 1] 01:50.42( 1)
2. 13 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 02:03.58
1 Siim Helmoja 00:43.05[ 3]
2 Kristo Sirk 00:41.18[ 3] 01:24.23( 2)
3 Villu Serv 00:39.35[ 3] 02:03.58( 2)
3. 15 Peko Peko 02:26.35
1 Andres Aruots 01:08.35[ 4]
2 Kevin Hallop 00:39.42[ 2] 01:48.17( 3)
3 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:38.18[ 2] 02:26.35( 3)
4. 14 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST 02:46.33
1 Kristofer Pähklepa 01:08.44[ 5]
2 Martin Sults 00:45.48[ 4] 01:54.32( 4)
3 Sander Tomson 00:52.01[ 4] 02:46.33( 4)
17 OK Võru Võru EST Tühist
1 Lauri Pähn 00:33.46[ 1]
2 Joonas Halapuu Vale KP Tühist
3 Alex Treier Vale KP Tühist
1. 6360 .. 6390m 18 KP ; 2. 6360 .. 6390m 18 KP ; 3. 6380 m 18 KP ;
1. 3 Peko Peko 01:58.36
1 Mauno Kapten 00:40.53[ 2]
2 Reigo Teervalt 00:38.25[ 1] 01:19.18( 1)
3 Gion Schnyder 00:39.18[ 1] 01:58.36( 1)
2. 4 SK Dalbid SK Dalbid EST 02:01.06
1 Andres Saetalu 00:40.47[ 1]
2 Andres Rõõm 00:38.32[ 2] 01:19.19( 2)
3 Rimmo Rõõm 00:41.47[ 3] 02:01.06( 2)
3. 1 OK Võru OK Võru EST 02:17.39
1 Jüri Joonas 00:47.30[ 4]
2 Sixten Sild 00:47.12[ 3] 01:34.42( 3)
3 Tanel Mõttus 00:42.57[ 4] 02:17.39( 3)
4. 2 OK Võru OK Võru 02:19.37
1 Laura Joonas 00:47.11[ 3]
2 Marianne Haug 00:51.22[ 4] 01:38.33( 4)
3 Janek Piirisild 00:41.04[ 2] 02:19.37( 4)
1. 4890 .. 4930m 14 KP ; 2. 4890 .. 4930m 14 KP ; 3. 4890 m 14 KP ;
1. 9 Peko Peko EST 02:02.18
1 Enn Jaama 00:36.26[ 1]
2 Einar Raudkepp 00:43.36[ 2] 01:20.02( 1)
3 Raul Kangur 00:42.16[ 2] 02:02.18( 1)
2. 8 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 02:07.44
1 Pear Post 00:49.55[ 3]
2 Toomas Tarve 00:39.39[ 1] 01:29.34( 2)
3 Ahti Bleive 00:38.10[ 1] 02:07.44( 2)
3. 10 OK Võru Võru EST 02:46.51
1 Eero Joonas 00:45.37[ 2]
2 Ats Virumäe 01:18.51[ 3] 02:04.28( 3)
3 Andy Karjus 00:42.23[ 3] 02:46.51( 3)
1. 2120 .. 2150m 7 KP ; 2. 2120 .. 2150m 7 KP ; 3. 2120 m 7 KP ;
1. 28 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 00:55.15
1 Johanna Laanoja 00:16.52[ 1]
2 Kairiin Märtson 00:24.03[ 2] 00:40.55( 2)
3 Lorely Kõrvel 00:14.20[ 1] 00:55.15( 1)
2. 29 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST 01:00.13
1 Hanna Lora Traagel 00:18.14[ 3]
2 Kristiin Kalle 00:19.59[ 1] 00:38.13( 1)
3 Anete Saar 00:22.00[ 2] 01:00.13( 2)
3. 30 Peko Peko 01:29.26
1 Leana Jete Korb 00:17.10[ 2]
2 Anni Linnus 00:39.43[ 3] 00:56.53( 3)
3 Mari Linnus 00:32.33[ 3] 01:29.26( 3)
1. 3960 .. 3980m 11 KP ; 2. 3960 .. 3980m 11 KP ; 3. 3960 m 11 KP ;
1. 19 Peko Peko 01:52.28
1 Kristel Kõivo 00:39.58[ 2]
2 Emily Raudkepp 00:35.33[ 1] 01:15.31( 1)
3 Doris Kudre 00:36.57[ 1] 01:52.28( 1)
2. 18 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 02:13.39
1 Laura-Liis Kütt 00:39.30[ 1]
2 Birgit Russka 00:53.30[ 2] 01:33.00( 2)
3 Kelli Nurm 00:40.39[ 2] 02:13.39( 2)
3. 20 OK Võru Võru EST 03:03.28
1 Kati Iher 00:48.14[ 3]
2 Signe Kallion 01:15.37[ 3] 02:03.51( 3)
3 Kaisa Kahre 00:59.37[ 3] 03:03.28( 3)
1. 4890 .. 4930m 14 KP ; 2. 4890 .. 4930m 14 KP ; 3. 4890 m 14 KP ;
1. 5 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras EST 02:36.19
1 Kristel Sibul 00:39.20[ 1]
2 Getter Matto 01:14.33[ 3] 01:53.53( 2)
3 Kristiine Aluvee 00:42.26[ 1] 02:36.19( 1)
2. 7 Peko Peko 02:36.49
1 Ingrit Kala 00:40.31[ 2]
2 Liis Toomas 01:11.33[ 2] 01:52.04( 1)
3 Daisy Kudre 00:44.45[ 2] 02:36.49( 2)
3. 6 OK Võru OK Võru 03:08.47
1 Kadri Parts 01:11.08[ 3]
2 Kristiina Himma 00:59.02[ 1] 02:10.10( 3)
3 Ülle Hollo 00:58.37[ 3] 03:08.47( 3)
1. 3960 .. 3980m 11 KP ; 2. 3960 .. 3980m 11 KP ; 3. 3960 m 11 KP ;
1. 12 OK Võru OK Võru 02:00.46
1 Erika Joonas 00:39.36[ 1]
2 Epp Voitka 00:40.15[ 1] 01:19.51( 1)
3 Kaie Konsap 00:40.55[ 2] 02:00.46( 1)
2. 11 OK Põlva Kobras OK Põlva Kobras 02:17.50
1 Saima Värton 00:43.53[ 2]
2 Reet Rosenberg 00:53.23[ 2] 01:37.16( 2)
3 Reet Johanson 00:40.34[ 1] 02:17.50( 2)
PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com