Põlva MK lahtised MV 17.09.2017
Teade 17.09.2017 Nohipalo (R.Zaitsev)
M12-14  M16-18  M21  M40 
N12-14  N16-18  N21  N40 

M12-14
1. 2190 m ; 2. 2190 m ; 3. 2190 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
  8 OK Põlva Kobras I                   Kobras               
   1 Mattias Maidla               1398308 11:00:00
   2 August Jakobson              4504113 
   3 Samuel Kolsar                1394138 
  9 OK Põlva Kobras II                  Kobras               
   1 Andri Kepler                 4504089 11:00:00
   2 Mattias Võsupärg             4504066 
   3 Siim Roht                    4504188 
 10 OK Põlva Kobras III                 Kobras               
   1 Karel Jung                   4504185 11:00:00
   2 Markus Juhkam                4504024 
   3 Toomas Mattus                4504279 
 11 OK Võru                             OK Võru              
   1 Nansen Palo                  1421702 11:00:00
   2 Otto Toomas Kibena           1406474 
   3 Jürgen Joonas                1410843 
 12 Peko II                             Peko                 
   1 Rasmus Uibo                  4504346 11:00:00
   2 Joonas Laanetu               4504356 
   3 Joosep Toom                  4504336 
 13 Peko I                              Peko                 
   1 Laur Laanetu                 4504391 11:00:00
   2 Reigo Keem                   4504389 
   3 Timo Kudre                    997728 
 14 OK Kobras II                        Kobras               
   1 Rasmus Saare                 4504109 11:00:00
   2 Daniel Sibul                 4504047 
   3 Roland Johanson              4504459 

M16-18
1. 5140 .. 5170m ; 2. 5140 .. 5170m ; 3. 5140 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 20 OK Põlva Kobras I                   Kobras               
   1 Villu Serv                   7206071 11:10:00
   2 Martin Erik Maripuu           305316 
   3 Aleksander Kepler            1413756 
 21 OK Põlva Kobras II                  Kobras               
   1 Kristofer Pähklepa           1391143 11:10:00
   2 Sander Tomson                 305716 
   3 Kristo Sirk                  1413759 
 22 OK Võru                             OK Võru              
   1 Joonas Halapuu               2073766 11:10:00
   2 Tõnis Jäädmaa                1401170 
   3 Hando Allmann                8645019 
 23 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Remi Oper                     500752 11:10:00
   2 Andres Aruots                2006428 
   3 Karel-Sander Kljuzin          997734 

M21
1. 6570 .. 6630m ; 2. 6570 .. 6630m ; 3. 6630 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
  1 HOK                                 HOK                  
   1 Taivo Timmusk                1394136 11:00:00
   2 Ade Timmusk                   428575 
   3 NA                                   
  2 OK Põlva Kobras I                   Kobras               
   1 Martin Simpson               1007667 11:00:00
   2 Alar Assor                   1410838 
   3 Mihkel Järveoja              9200586 
  3 OK Põlva Kobras II                  Kobras               
   1 Daniel Vasser                1391872 11:00:00
   2 Vallo Männiste                350029 
   3 Erko Jakobson                 255873 
  4 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Even Toomas                   873012 11:00:00
   2 Enn Jaama                    7201212 
   3 Reigo Teervalt               1602774 
  5 Tammed                              Tammed               
   1 Hannes Poolamets             9101813 11:00:00
   2 Alar Kume                    1008480 
   3 Andres Saetalu                682052 

M40
1. 5140 m ; 2. 5170 m ; 3. 5140 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 33 OK Põlva Kobras                     OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 NA                                   11:00:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   

N12-14
1. 2190 m ; 2. 2190 m ; 3. 2190 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 15 OK Põlva Kobras I                   Kobras               
   1 Evely Ostrov                  255773 11:00:00
   2 Maarja Oras                  4504063 
   3 Geteli Hanni                 1411924 
 16 Põlva Spordikool                    OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 Johanna Oras                 4504499 11:00:00
   2 Rebeca Hiiesalu              4504060 
   3 Hele Jakobson                4504482 
 17 Peko I                              Peko                 
   1 Käti Kudre                   4504315 11:00:00
   2 Kirke Keem                   4504419 
   3 Anni Linnus                   305484 
 18 Peko II                             Peko                 
   1 NA                                   11:00:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 19 Tartu Katoliku SK                   Tartu Katoliku       
   1 Harriet Koppel                350022 11:00:00
   2 Eva Maria Kandla              305240 
   3 Mareli Vaher                 2101104 

N16-18
1. 4420 .. 4460m ; 2. 4420 .. 4460m ; 3. 4420 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 30 OK Põlva Kobras I                   Kobras               
   1 Laura-Liis Kütt              1400364 11:10:00
   2 Birgit Russka                7206056 
   3 Johanna Laanoja              8622189 
 31 OK Põlva Kobras II                  Kobras               
   1 Kairiin Märtson              1404057 11:10:00
   2 Anete Saar                    998988 
   3 Katrin Piirimaa              1411925 
 32 OK Võru                             OK Võru              
   1 Kristina Haug                1409453 11:10:00
   2 Signe Kallion                2101132 
   3 Anita Laanejõe               1404452 

N21
1. 5140 .. 5170m ; 2. 5140 .. 5170m ; 3. 5140 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
  6 OK Põlva Kobras                     OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 Maret Vaher                   505506 11:10:00
   2 Maigi Mäela                  4504111 
   3 Pille Vinne                  1405506 
  7 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Doris Kudre                  2006430 11:10:00
   2 Emily Raudkepp                997732 
   3 Kaidi Kattai                 1392658 

N40
1. 4420 .. 4460m ; 2. 4420 .. 4460m ; 3. 4420 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 34 OK Võru                             OK Võru              
   1 Epp Voitka                   1395607 11:00:00
   2 Kaie Konsap                  1008487 
   3 Kadri Parts                  2006230 
 35 OK Põlva Kobras                     OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 Saima Värton                 1391856 11:00:00
   2 Aili Laanjõe                  682262 
   3 Reet Rosenberg                406033 

PEKO
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2017, www.tak-soft.com