XXX Suunto Games 29.-30.09.2018
Tavarada
29.09.2018 Ootsipalu (Madis Oras)
M10TR  M12A  M12TR  M14A  M14B  M16A  M16B  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21C  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M85  M8NR  M9NR 
N10TR  N12A  N12TR  N14A  N14B  N16A  N16B  N18  N20  N21A  N21B  N21C  N21E  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N80  N8NR  N9NR 
O3  O6 

M10TR
1890m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  576 Toms Berzins                   IK Auseklis          LAT 207947   13:00    
  577 Alexei Botov                   Kuzmolovo            RUS 1411583  13:00    
  578 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe        Vastseliina SK/OK Võ EST 2125807  13:00    
  579 Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305698   13:00    
  580 Andres Keernik                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 7211284  13:00    
  581 Joonas Laanetu                 Peko                 EST 4504310  13:00    
  582 Tanel Laaneväli                Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504410  13:00    
  583 Sander Lepp                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2108971  13:00    
  584 Romet Paatsi                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 1405504  13:00    
  585 Audun Palo                     Võru OK              EST 8648692  13:00    
  586 Kusti Priks                    Rakv                 EST 7202386  13:00    
  587 Reno Robin Rehemets            Põlva Spordikool     EST 1413756  13:00    
  588 Hugo Rüütli                    Haanja PK            EST 338086   13:00    
  589 Lukas Siegert                  Vastseliina SK/OK Võ EST 2125808  13:00    
  590 Anti Tohva                     Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504257  13:00    
  591 Markus Tõnisson                LSF PT               EST 7202387  13:00    
  592 Jasper Uusmaa                  Vastseliina SK/OK Võ EST 2125809  13:00    
  593 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv         Vunder               EST 1401083  13:00    
  594 1 Vacant                                            EST 48       13:00    

M12A
2890m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  235 1 Vacant                                            EST 24       13:01    
  236 Romet Kriks                    LSF PT               EST 2103364  13:03    
  237 Kevin Kasak                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2104648  13:05    
  238 Pärtel Külvik                  Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2115803  13:07    
  239 Jooa Eronen                    Karkki-Rasti         FIN 1004602  13:09    
  240 Bartlomiej Maciejewski         BKS Wataha Warszawa  POL 8092006  13:11    
  241 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 1008454  13:13    
  242 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 2061693  13:15    
  243 Rando Jaaksoo                  Kobras               EST 7005000  13:17    
  244 Reigo Keem                     Peko                 EST 4504302  13:19    
  245 Rasmus Töyrylä                 Kymin Suunnistajat   FIN 7210027  13:21    
  246 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 361406   13:23    
  247 Stefan Kivil                   LSF PT               EST 980568   13:25    
  248 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 305824   13:27    
  249 Magnar Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 2061694  13:29    
  250 Siim Pello                     Mercury              EST 7003272  13:31    
  251 Laur Laanetu                   Peko                 EST 305493   13:33    
  252 Markus Kaljur                  KEKRSK               EST 9200587  13:35    
  253 Markus Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 503330   13:37    
  254 Erik Kersna                    Ilves                EST 305557   13:39    
  255 Jan-Erik Kärner                Duncan.ee            EST 7207454  13:41    
  256 Markus Juhkam                  Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8636591  13:43    
  257 Marlon Virve                   Võsu Kool            EST 302864   13:45    
  258 Karel Jung                     Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8421421  13:47    

M12TR
1890m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  595 Roland Johanson                Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 4504018  13:00    
  596 Kennet Pisarev                 Jõhvikas             EST 1410834  13:00    
  597 Andris-Robin Talumees          Peko                 EST 4504313  13:00    
  598 Tauri Tammor                   OK Käbi              EST 364456   13:00    
  599 1 Vacant                                            EST 49       13:00    

M14A
4150m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  259 1 Vacant                                            EST 25       13:21    
  260 Kaspar Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406474  13:23    
  261 August Jakobson                Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8636588  13:25    
  262 Sven-Andres Niglas             Jõhvikas             EST 1409456  13:27    
  263 Nansen Palo                    Võru OK              EST 8662257  13:29    
  264 Oliver Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410835  13:31    
  265 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 2061691  13:33    
  266 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2031724  13:35    
  267 Kurmet Kutti                   KEKRSK               EST 07399    13:37    
  268 Daniel Sibul                   Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 1411928  13:39    
  269 Ralf Kivil                     LSF PT               EST 7000363  13:41    
  270 Ossi Priks                     Rakv                 EST 9101196  13:43    
  271 Henri Perillus                 JOKA                 EST 7210015  13:45    
  272 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 997728   13:47    
  273 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST 9005041  13:49    
  274 Renno Merenäkk                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8648699  13:51    
  275 Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                 EST 1396077  13:53    
  276 Darius Kostõgov                Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504040  -        

M14B
3190m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  277 1 Vacant                                            EST 26       13:40    
  278 Andri Kolju                    OK Käbi              EST 1426026  13:42    
  279 Andri Kepler                   Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 1411937  13:44    
  280 Uku Viispert                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 1413761  13:46    
  281 Rasmus Saare                   Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 4504109  13:48    

M16A
6190m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   29 1 Vacant                                            EST 11       13:01    
   30 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 EST 2102153  13:03    
   31 Samuel Kolsar                  Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8636861  13:05    
   32 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 8200007  13:07    
   33 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1401170  13:09    
   34 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 9102067  13:11    
   35 Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101135  13:13    
   36 Mattias Maidla                 Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 1398308  13:15    
   37 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406470  13:17    

M16B
3890m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  282 1 Vacant                                            EST 27       13:01    
  283 Andreas Tähnas                 JOKA                 EST 305150   13:03    
  284 Hendrik Laanemaa               Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 500058   13:05    
  285 Kerten Matto                   Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 1410839  13:07    
  286 Joosep Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 1396076  13:09    
  287 Radoslaw Gawrys                BKS Wataha Warszawa  POL 7030320  13:11    
  288 Mihkel Liivago                 Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 1411409  13:13    
  289 Erkki Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2043920  13:15    
  290 Eric Voolaid                   SK100                EST 7201936  13:17    
  291 Mihkel Abram                   Tammed               EST 2058438  13:19    
  292 Kaarel Tampuu                  SRD                  EST 418118   13:21    

M18
7950m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   38 1 Vacant                                            EST 12       13:08    
   39 Raido Kiss                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101131  13:10    
   40 Askar Neumann                  OK Käbi              EST 1426003  13:12    
   41 Katrin Piirimaa                Kobras               EST 1411925  13:14    
   42 Eerik Priks                    Rakv                 EST 9101198  13:16    
   43 Aleksander Kepler              Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8622192  13:18    
   44 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 8210201  13:20    
   45 Karel Kuragin                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 305911   13:22    
   46 Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                 EST 1415230  13:24    
   47 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 8645019  13:26    

M20
9870m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   48 1 Vacant                                            EST 13       13:53    
   49 Roope Ruuhiala                 Hiisi                FIN 1395421  13:55    
   50 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 997734   13:57    
   51 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST 9804150  13:59    
   52 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 1391143  14:01    
   53 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST 2006428  14:03    

M21A
9870m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   54 Ragnar Kruusla                 JOKA                 EST 899193   13:01    
   55 Hannu Ploompuu                                      EST 2118272  13:03    
   56 Boris Popovich                 SKO RUS              RUS 899114   13:05    
   57 Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  EST 920324   13:07    
   58 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       Võru                 EST 1008457  13:09    
   59 Martin Murakas                 Rakv                 EST 211485   13:11    
   60 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 997736   13:13    
   61 Maido Mäoma                    Kape                 EST 8667293  -        

M21C
5440m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  293 Andrus Viilma                  -                    EST 8657234  13:42    
  294 Alo Vahtre                     OK Käbi              EST 2021724  13:44    
  295 Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                 EST 771013   13:46    
  296 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  EST 7007775  13:48    
  297 Mart Sooberg                   TON                  EST 8662661  13:50    
  298 Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              EST 842666   13:52    

M21E
14780m 26KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   10 2 Vacant                                            EST 6        13:40    
   11 4 Vacant                                            EST 7        13:43    
   12 1 Vacant                                            EST 8        13:46    
   13 5 Vacant                                            EST 9        13:49    
   14 3 Vacant                                            EST 10       13:52    
   15 Veiko Vinkel                   West                 EST 1006342  13:55    
   16 Siim Klais                     Tartu                EST 1410824  13:58    
   17 Sander Nahkor                  TAOK                 EST 1406362  14:01    
   18 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST 1008480  14:04    
   19 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST 501037   14:07    
   20 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST 1602774  14:10    
   21 Veli-Pekka Kuutti              Espoon Akilles       FIN 9800902  14:13    
   22 Gediminas Janušis              OK Labirintas        LTU 8661168  14:16    
   23 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 9200600  14:19    
   24 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST 16712073 14:22    
   25 Karol Galicz                   BKS Wataha Warszawa  POL 7771986  14:25    
   26 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST 8001488  14:28    
   27 Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju KEK RSK        EST 8662098  14:31    
   28 Mihkel Järveoja                Kobras               EST 9200586  -        

M35
9870m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   62 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST 1303015  13:15    
   63 Ville-Veikko Nurminen          Suosmeren Salpa      FIN 1395422  13:17    
   64 Madis Osjamets                                      EST 7200976  13:19    
   65 Janek Kähr                     Kobras               EST 8636593  13:21    
   66 Mairo Kirss                    Koop                 EST 8655312  13:23    
   67 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST 2043859  13:25    
   68 Jevgenijs Bondins              Auseklis IK          LAT 980535   13:27    
   69 1 Vacant                                            EST 14       13:29    
   70 Alar Alajaan                                        EST 1285050  13:31    
   71 Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                 EST 7810627  13:33    
   72 Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST 8636865  13:35    
   73 Timo Palo                      Võru OK              EST 1421702  13:37    
   74 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 EST 7200492  13:39    
   75 Ragnar Leimann                 JK PIRAAJA           EST 1390485  13:41    
   76 Tarmo Tolm                     Orvand               EST 998984   13:43    
   77 Sander Mirme                   Võru                 EST 8648710  13:45    
   78 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST 7771666  13:47    
   79 Märt Kivila                    Ilves                EST 418153   13:49    
   80 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  EST 8644108  13:51    

M40
7850m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   81 1 Vacant                                            EST 15       13:02    
   82 Tago Teetamm                   Tammed               EST 8475840  13:04    
   83 Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST 305294   13:06    
   84 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST 8089099  13:08    
   85 Ando Viispert                  Ants Piibu bridžiklu EST 7208296  13:10    
   86 Olavi Mätik                    Elering              EST 7206051  13:12    
   87 Eero Mõttus                    Võru                 EST 7207582  13:14    
   88 Andreas Kraas                  Tammed               EST 9200492  13:16    
   89 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT               EST 7202375  13:18    
   90 Lauri Tarlap                   Saku KK              EST 8123030  13:20    
   91 Marko Külaots                  Tammed               EST 980556   13:22    
   92 Allar Kivil                    LSF PT               EST 8044339  13:24    
   93 Martins Godins                 B3                   LAT 8006000  13:26    
   94 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               EST 8217313  13:28    
   95 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST 2101104  13:30    
   96 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST 8001921  13:32    
   97 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury              EST 777777   13:34    
   98 Andres Käver                   SK100                EST 8651972  13:36    
   99 Jaanus Jõgis                   Saku Õlletehase SK   EST 2031706  13:38    
  100 Alar Abram                     Tammed               EST 7200505  13:40    
  101 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 8645011  13:42    
  102 Ivo Miller                     Koop                 EST 8041077  13:44    

M45
7160m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  103 1 Vacant                                            EST 16       13:01    
  104 Valeri Kuragin                 Võru                 EST 2030911  13:03    
  105 Mait Tõnisson                  LSF PT               EST 7731904  13:05    
  106 Vladimir Hansing               Narva                EST 305257   13:07    
  107 Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 EST 9201519  13:09    
  108 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 8636981  13:11    
  109 Mati Tiit                      Ilves                EST 8100004  13:13    
  110 Margus Klementsov              Mercury              EST 8200572  13:15    
  111 Martin Aunin                                        EST 9102069  13:17    
  112 Tarmo Raidma                   Tartu                EST 2012347  13:19    
  113 Marti Ranne                    G4S Spordiklubi      EST 8648949  13:21    
  114 Pekka Saalasti                 Mustalammen Pallo    FIN 1304125  13:23    
  115 Mart Eller                     HOK                  EST 2077861  13:25    
  116 Tonu Illaru                    PePo                 EST 338713   13:27    
  117 Aliaksandr Minchukou           Kamvol               BLR 8643984  13:29    
  118 Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST 899063   13:31    
  119 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST 418138   13:33    
  120 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST 8640114  13:35    
  121 Dmitri Shved                   SRD                  EST 701005   13:37    
  122 Mart Koppel                                         EST 9102072  13:39    
  123 Igors Bogdanovs                SRD                  LAT 8120869  13:41    
  124 Väino Ellamik                  Suusahullud          EST 8640106  13:43    
  125 Roman Shved                    SRD                  EST 700510   13:45    

M50
6570m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  126 1 Vacant                                            EST 17       13:00    
  127 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST 641211   13:02    
  128 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST 7208108  13:04    
  129 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST 1390526  13:06    
  130 Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST 8648702  13:08    
  131 Toomas Voolaid                                      EST 7201935  13:10    
  132 Jyrki Nieminen                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 1201068  13:12    
  133 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 9680826  13:14    
  134 Marko Virta                    Turun Suunnistajat   FIN 1201044  13:16    
  135 Andres Viira                   Viimsi               EST 7203361  13:18    
  136 Konstantin Pigarev             Mile Sport           RUS 2040098  13:20    
  137 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST 1417174  13:22    
  138 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST 8645016  13:24    
  139 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST 8636855  13:26    
  140 Jukka Honkasaari               RastiPiikkiö         FIN 1395423  13:28    
  141 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST 7211143  13:30    
  142 Matti Yliluikki                Suomusjärven Sisu    FIN 9201793  13:32    
  143 Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST 8638117  13:34    
  144 Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                EST 1391875  13:36    
  145 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST 681111   13:38    
  146 Maris Stabinš                  OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS   LAT 8642105  -        

M55
6010m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  147 1 Vacant                                            EST 18       13:23    
  148 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas             EST 980555   13:25    
  149 Timo Neuvonen                  Mustalammen Pallo    FIN 1395424  13:27    
  150 Andrei Mitenkov                Kape                 RUS 7206075  13:29    
  151 Ando Post                      Koop                 EST 7206065  13:31    
  152 Mikhail Ivanov                 Pskov                RUS 899116   13:33    
  153 Sergei Iudov                   PskovRus             RUS 682269   13:35    
  154 Maksim Gurejev                 Kape                 RUS 8638581  13:37    
  155 Rein Toomas                    Peko                 EST 1008435  13:39    
  156 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 504931   13:41    
  157 Jaak Rohtsalu                  Rakv                 EST 8665452  13:43    
  158 Ivo Tamla                      Koop                 EST 1404387  13:45    
  159 Risto Pettinen                 Mustalammen Pallo    FIN 1395425  13:47    
  160 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST 1602780  13:49    
  161 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST 8630004  13:51    
  162 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST 305254   13:53    
  163 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST 8662100  13:55    
  164 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST 1396086  13:57    
  165 Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  EST 1399828  13:59    
  166 Margus Jaanus                  Koop                 EST 7203388  14:01    
  167 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST 505075   14:03    
  168 Algimantas Rudis               Ok Saule             LTU 8622266  14:05    
  169 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST 8047332  14:07    

M60
5440m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  170 1 Vacant                                            EST 19       13:02    
  171 Mauri Toppari                  Hiidenkiertäjät      FIN 1395426  13:04    
  172 Väinö Nurvo                    Pihkaniskat          FIN 1395427  13:06    
  173 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST 406039   13:08    
  174 Timo Asikainen                 Hiisirasti           FIN 305572   13:10    
  175 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST 305260   13:12    
  176 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 EST 1201037  13:14    
  177 Jarmo Lehto                    VeVe                 FIN 2067905  13:16    
  178 Leonid Popovich                SKO RUS              RUS 899115   13:18    
  179 Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST 1400360  13:20    
  180 Andrei Oshmarin                Novgorod             RUS 2018983  13:22    
  181 Veli-Matti Heinonen            Rajamäen Rykmentti   FIN 8657354  13:24    
  182 Tuomo Puustinen                Pihkaniskat          FIN 1201058  13:26    
  183 Boris Krylov                   Princip              RUS 7201637  13:28    
  184 Viktor Miroshnichenko          Kaliningrad          RUS 2300501  13:30    
  185 Juha Eronen                    Karkki-Rasti         FIN 424634   13:32    
  186 Jarmo Jumppanen                Pihkaniskat          FIN 7571955  13:34    
  187 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST 8664193  13:36    
  188 Heimo Jumppanen                Pihkaniskat          FIN 305772   13:38    
  189 Heikki Kivioja                 Salon Vilpas         FIN 338654   13:40    
  190 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                 EST 428179   13:42    
  191 Timo Glad                      Rasti-Jyry           FIN 7201751  13:44    
  192 Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST 997985   13:46    
  193 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST 998985   13:48    
  194 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 EST 8636805  13:50    
  195 Vello Post                     Koop                 EST 8662090  13:52    
  196 Eero Nevalainen                Pihkaniskat          FIN 7207422  13:54    
  197 Jaak Reimaa                    Ilves                EST 305161   13:56    
  198 Pertti Laine                   Mustalammen Pallo    FIN 1304135  13:58    
  199 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST 7550824  14:00    
  200 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 EST 255869   14:02    
  201 Jaan Ainelo                    Ilves                EST 1475595  14:04    

M65
5310m 15KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  299 1 Vacant                                            EST 28       13:01    
  300 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST 1398304  13:03    
  301 Vesa Tervo                     Rajamäen Rykmentti   FIN 520314   13:05    
  302 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST 1601620  13:07    
  303 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST 895347   13:09    
  304 Kari Jylhä                     Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 7300159  13:11    
  305 Aare Limberg                   Rakv                 EST 406026   13:13    
  306 Ilmar Kirjanen                 TAOK                 EST 1008456  13:15    
  307 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK            EST 1303011  13:17    
  308 Jouni Savelainen               Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 1396140  13:19    
  309 Kari Hovi                      Rasti-Jyry           FIN 354044   13:21    
  310 Lasse Kallio                   Suomusjärven Sisu    FIN 7205374  13:23    
  311 Jarmo Paikkala                 Rasti-Jyry           FIN 2078945  13:25    
  312 Toomas Naelapää                KEKRSK               EST 305295   13:27    
  313 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST 8662648  13:29    
  314 Juhani Pörsti                  Suosmeren Salpa      FIN 1395429  13:31    
  315 Juhani Nippala                 Rasti-Jyry           FIN 40717    13:33    
  316 Yury Bolshakov                 NEVIS                RUS 308946   13:35    
  317 Aldis Lapinš                   OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS   LAT 8653189  13:37    
  318 Alexander Orlov                Novgorod             RUS 9102713  13:39    
  319 Pekka Rytkönen                 Pihkaniskat          FIN 54839    13:41    
  320 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST 750750   13:43    
  321 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST 1007293  13:45    
  322 Jurii Vekshin                  Novgorod             RUS 7201346  13:47    
  323 Avo Veermäe                    Ilves                EST 305227   13:49    
  324 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST 1008458  13:51    
  325 Mati Randoja                   Jõhvikas             EST 1408073  13:53    
  326 Kai Saksman                    OK TON               FIN 8627824  13:55    
  327 Jüri Rokko                     Jõhvikas             EST 682491   13:57    
  328 Markku Nurminen                Suosmeren Salpa      FIN 1395430  13:59    
  329 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas             EST 8645018  14:01    
  330 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST 8639394  14:03    
  331 Arne Kolk                      Jõhvikas             EST 305247   14:05    
  332 Mati Karp                      Tempo                EST 2103354  -        

M70
4360m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  333 1 Vacant                                            EST 29       13:42    
  334 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST 2058432  13:44    
  335 Jorma Helin                    Rasti-Jyry           FIN 2073771  13:46    
  336 Sergei Miasnikov               PskovRus             RUS 2088790  13:48    
  337 Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               EST 681664   13:50    
  338 Erkki Kivistö                  Pihkaniskat          FIN 1395431  13:52    
  339 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST 1415614  13:54    
  340 Heikki Kyyrönen                TON                  EST 2800469  13:56    
  341 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST 305293   13:58    
  342 Enn Aedna                      West                 EST 2031719  14:00    
  343 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST 1405601  14:02    
  344 Pjotr Aksjonov                 Jõhvikas             EST 1405524  14:04    
  345 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST 1398310  14:06    
  346 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST 510444   14:08    
  347 Paavo Inkinen                  Rasti-Jyry           FIN 9201396  14:10    
  348 Ilmar Mõistlik                 orion                EST 305846   14:12    
  349 Esa Tarkiainen                 Su-se                FIN 305082   14:14    
  350 Åge Liljeström                 Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 9201973  14:16    
  351 Ivan Kazantsev                 Novgorod             RUS 350026   14:18    
  352 Heiki Rammul                   Ilves                EST 1398300  14:20    
  353 Kari Löyttyjärvi               Rasti-Jyry           FIN 1006343  14:22    
  354 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST 8645012  14:24    

M75
4000m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  355 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST 2023929  13:49    
  356 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST 1411932  13:51    
  357 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST 9200598  13:53    
  358 Valter Ploom                   Jõhvikas             EST 2076492  13:55    
  359 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST 305123   13:57    
  360 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST 2088111  13:59    
  361 Reijo Seitajoki                Rasti-Jyry           FIN 505018   14:01    
  362 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST 2019005  -        

M80
2890m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  363 1 Vacant                                            EST 30       13:49    
  364 Onni Rosenqvist                Suosmeren Salpa      FIN 1395433  13:51    
  365 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST 1401218  13:53    
  366 Olavi Heinonen                 Karkki-Rasti         FIN 305090   13:55    
  367 Heino Peeterson                West                 EST 302841   13:57    
  368 Jorma Huuhtanen                Rasti-Vihti          FIN 1395434  13:59    

M85
2480m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  369 1 Vacant                                            EST 31       13:02    
  370 Feliks Kipper                  Orion                EST 305430   13:04    

M8NR
1760m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  600 Karl Märten Aren                                    EST 1396081  13:00    
  601 Joosep Esta                    HOK                  EST 2012892  13:00    
  602 Manivald Jakobson              Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504053  13:00    
  603 Jasper Kärner                  Duncan.ee            EST 7207447  13:00    
  604 Atso Kesküla                   HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 2076646  13:00    
  605 Ralf Kuusmaa                   SK100                EST 7202388  13:00    
  606 Lukas Lillelaid                SK Elite Sport       EST 1009532  13:00    
  607 Kerret Matto                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504021  13:00    
  608 Matvei Shved                   SRD                  EST 2007517  13:00    
  609 Aleks Siegert                  Vastseliina SK/OK Võ EST 2125801  13:00    
  610 Joosep Tali                    KEKRSK               EST 255910   13:00    
  611 August Truusalu                Võru                 EST 352355   13:00    
  612 Joonatan Truusalu              Võru                 EST 305814   13:00    
  613 Justus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 211475   13:00    
  614 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv       Vunder               EST 352359   13:00    
  615 1 Vacant                                            EST 50       13:00    

M9NR
1760m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  616 Jero Eronen                    Karkki-Rasti         FIN 7202389  13:00    
  617 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8636583  13:00    
  618 Karel Markus Kähr              Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 4504190  13:00    
  619 Henri Kersna                   Ilves                EST 2067612  13:00    
  620 Romet Kirss                    Koop                 EST 2056208  13:00    
  621 Rasmus Uibo                    Peko                 EST 4504314  13:00    
  622 1 Vacant                                            EST 51       13:00    

N10TR
1890m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  623 Kitija Abula                   OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS   LAT 8653186  13:00    
  624 Hele Jakobson                  Põlva Spordikool     EST 255873   13:00    
  625 Eliisabet Leiger               Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 351667   13:00    
  626 Katariina Leiger               Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 351666   13:00    
  627 Siru Lindroth                  Karkki-Rasti         FIN 7202390  13:00    
  628 Marta Maripuu                  HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 1012009  13:00    
  629 Marta Morite                   OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS   LAT 1394786  13:00    
  630 Triin Neeno                    Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504208  13:00    
  631 Johanna Oras                   Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 4504499  13:00    
  632 Maarja Oras                    Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 4504063  13:00    
  633 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson         LSF PT               EST 7202391  13:00    
  634 Mirtel Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2115350  13:00    
  635 1 Vacant                                            EST 52       13:00    

N12A
2480m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  371 Liisi Koppel                   HOK                  EST 2077855  13:06    
  372 Herta Kesküla                  HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 8662094  13:08    
  373 Grete Johanna Korb             XT Sport             EST 1602005  13:10    
  374 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2102155  13:12    
  375 Liise Lillelaid                SK Elite Sport       EST 8662267  13:14    
  376 Lisette Kuusmaa                SK100                EST 255820   13:16    
  377 Melani Väits                   Võru                 EST 1410842  13:18    
  378 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8657236  13:20    
  379 Helisa Tartu                   HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 338103   13:22    
  380 Karmen Tugedam                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1404385  13:24    
  381 Jasmiin Kraas                  LSF PT               EST 1391175  13:26    
  382 Kätlin Mast                    HOK- Hiiumaa Spordik EST 7211391  13:28    
  383 Gerda Kivil                    LSF PT               EST 9101262  13:30    

N12TR
1890m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  636 Laura Liis Kaljur              KEKRSK               EST 255974   13:00    
  637 Polina Karelina                Variant              BLR 2066928  13:00    
  638 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 EST 2006421  13:00    
  639 Viola Nikitina                 SRD                  EST 218311   13:00    
  640 Olesja Shved                   SRD                  EST 2060304  13:00    
  641 Mona Maribel Voolaid           SK100                EST 7200977  13:00    
  642 1 Vacant                                            EST 53       13:00    

N14A
3480m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  384 1 Vacant                                            EST 32       13:02    
  385 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 2061692  13:04    
  386 2 Vacant                                            EST 33       13:06    
  387 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST 8004030  13:08    
  388 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury              EST 1410830  13:10    
  389 Kersti Põldsalu                OK Käbi              EST 433254   13:12    
  390 Maria Eller                    HOK/hiiumaa SK       EST 9102080  13:14    
  391 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST 8662089  13:16    
  392 Sofya Karelina                 Variant              BLR 1428639  13:18    
  393 Geteli Hanni                   Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8636576  13:20    

N14B
3190m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  394 1 Vacant                                            EST 34       13:50    
  395 Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 2115796  13:52    
  396 Viktoria Misnik                Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2118305  13:54    
  397 Karoliina Kets                 Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8636586  13:56    

N16A
4150m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  398 1 Vacant                                            EST 35       13:01    
  399 Siiri Talts                    HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 9021120  13:03    
  400 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 8661130  13:05    
  401 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 9663313  13:07    
  402 Anete Saar                     Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 998988   13:09    
  403 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 8662095  13:11    
  404 Johanna Laanoja                Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 8622189  13:13    
  405 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 EST 681662   13:15    
  406 Oksana Zhuravleva              Sestroretsk          RUS 8657232  13:17    
  407 Helena Maripuu                 HOK/Hiiumaa SK       EST 1090502  13:19    

N16B
3890m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  408 1 Vacant                                            EST 36       13:45    
  409 Liis-Marii Kaso                Rakv                 EST 2088782  13:47    
  410 Emma Joonas                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 4501993  13:49    
  411 Annija Slikšjane               OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS   LAT 1394781  13:51    
  412 Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 2115799  13:53    
  413 Anete Anna Strazdina           OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS   LAT 1394782  13:55    

N18
5730m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  202 1 Vacant                                            EST 20       13:28    
  203 Triin Helimets                 HOK                  EST 2044908  13:30    
  204 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras               EST 1400365  13:32    
  205 Agnija Caune                   OK Azimuts-Sm BJSS   LAT 8653187  13:34    
  206 Sara Gustafsson                Karkki-Rasti         FIN 1395428  13:36    
  207 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1409453  13:38    
  208 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 8636869  13:40    
  209 Elizaveta Botova               Kuzmolovo            RUS 8641361  13:42    
  210 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST 8646124  13:44    
  211 Teele Telgma                   Tammed               EST 8648678  13:46    
  212 Anastasia Botova               Kuzmolovo            RUS 1053005  13:48    
  213 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 8648690  -        

N20
6190m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  214 1 Vacant                                            EST 21       13:19    
  215 Annabel Teetamm                Tammed               EST 8119410  13:21    
  216 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 997732   13:23    
  217 Birgit Russka                  Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 7206056  13:25    
  218 Tiina- Maria Tali              KEKRSK               EST 7211276  13:27    
  219 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 2006424  13:29    

N21A
7950m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  220 1 Vacant                                            EST 22       13:00    
  221 Eva-Maria Truusalu             Võru                 EST 1303030  13:02    
  222 Merili Palu                    SRD                  EST 8662658  13:04    
  223 Liisa Puusepp                  Võru                 EST 8667282  13:06    

N21B
5440m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  414 1 Vacant                                            EST 37       13:02    
  415 Anzelika Niinemaa              Koop                 EST 682485   13:04    
  416 Merilin Vahtra                 KEKRSK               EST 7208291  13:06    
  417 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Jõhvikas             EST 1629090  13:08    
  418 Marta Olvet                    Rakv                 EST 7208319  13:10    
  419 Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                  EST 9862309  13:12    
  420 Ade Timmusk                    HOK                  EST 1394136  13:14    
  421 Olga Shved                     SRD                  EST 9950516  13:16    
  422 Jaana Olvet                    Rakv                 EST 980554   13:18    
  423 Katrin Linnus                  West                 EST 1006468  13:20    
  424 Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 EST 7200491  13:22    
  425 Grete-Liina Miller             Koop                 EST 2021818  13:24    
  426 Mariliis Aren                  JOKA                 EST 1071284  13:26    
  427 Svetlana Omelkova              Tartu                EST 1211285  -        

N21C
3890m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  428 1 Vacant                                            EST 38       13:23    
  429 Mari-Liis Kaljur               KEKRSK               EST 9005117  13:25    
  430 Pia Luovula                    Suosmeren Salpa      FIN 1395435  13:27    
  431 Jaana Shved                    SRD                  EST 218320   13:29    
  432 Klaire Kuusk                   Teoteater            EST 1395437  13:31    
  433 Eva Nessler                    Käbi                 EST 255661   13:33    
  434 Maigi Mäela                    Kobras               EST 4504111  13:35    
  435 Marina Väljas                  HOK                  EST 2077856  13:37    
  436 Aet Tampuu                     SRD                  EST 255609   13:39    
  437 Mare Vahtre                    OK Käbi              EST 1100101  13:41    
  438 Marta Eller                    HOK                  EST 2077860  13:43    

N21E
9820m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 4 Vacant                                            EST 1        13:46    
    2 1 Vacant                                            EST 2        13:49    
    3 2 Vacant                                            EST 3        13:52    
    4 3 Vacant                                            EST 4        13:55    
    5 5 Vacant                                            EST 5        13:58    
    6 Triinu Rooni                   SK100                EST 886246   14:01    
    7 Piibe Tammemäe                 SK100                EST 8636877  14:04    
    8 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST 504034   14:07    
    9 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST 9950412  14:10    

N35
6010m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  224 1 Vacant                                            EST 23       13:01    
  225 Kadri Limberg                  LSF PT               EST 9820729  13:03    
  226 Salla Töyrylä                  Kymin Suunnistajat   FIN 7210026  13:05    
  227 Inga Siegert                   Vastseliina SK/OK Võ EST 7000707  13:07    
  228 Elina Kutti                    KEKRSK               EST 305787   13:09    
  229 Külli Leiger                   Kape                 EST 9201520  13:11    
  230 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                EST 8646109  13:13    
  231 Britt Jaaska                   SK Serviti           EST 7205550  13:15    
  232 Ilze Piksena                   LVM                  LAT 8120121  13:17    
  233 Kersti Jääger                                       EST 8661127  13:19    
  234 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST 760603   13:21    

N40
5440m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  439 1 Vacant                                            EST 39       13:28    
  440 Tiina Gustafsson               Karkki-Rasti         FIN 1395438  13:30    
  441 Ruth Esta                      HOK                  EST 2007530  13:32    
  442 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST 1006500  13:34    
  443 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              EST 8087077  13:36    
  444 Ieva Godina                    B3                   LAT 8208888  13:38    
  445 Heidi Prits                    Mercury              EST 7207578  13:40    

N45
5310m 15KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  446 1 Vacant                                            EST 40       14:07    
  447 Siiri Vallner                                       EST 8171621  14:09    
  448 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST 7008020  14:11    
  449 Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT               EST 418199   14:13    
  450 Signe Raidmets                 TON                  EST 7205913  14:15    
  451 Evelyn Himma                   Rakv                 EST 1402817  14:17    
  452 Mall Alev                      Võru                 EST 44616    14:19    
  453 Heidi Sild                     Mercury              EST 8331331  14:21    
  454 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST 500732   14:23    
  455 Anneli Pello                   Mercury              EST 889118   14:25    
  456 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST 8647288  14:27    
  457 Merike Mets                    Rakv                 EST 351677   14:29    
  458 Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST 2006230  14:31    
  459 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST 7200979  14:33    
  460 Kristi Heilman                 HOK                  EST 2044910  14:35    
  461 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                EST 8636580  14:37    

N50
4860m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  462 1 Vacant                                            EST 41       13:02    
  463 Galina Pigareva                Mile Sport           RUS 1301595  13:04    
  464 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST 660309   13:06    
  465 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 505074   13:08    
  466 Aleksandra Lebedeva            Pskov                RUS 2076634  13:10    
  467 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 EST 7210018  13:12    
  468 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST 7200990  13:14    
  469 Päivi Eronen                   Karkki-Rasti         FIN 1395439  13:16    
  470 Helve Kansi                    Lehola               EST 7210022  13:18    
  471 Esta Tamm                                           EST 1395440  13:20    
  472 Olga Temnikova                 Princip              RUS 2024949  13:22    
  473 Maret Viira                    Viimsi               EST 255864   13:24    
  474 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 1395607  13:26    
  475 Riina Kink                     Koop                 EST 255603   13:28    
  476 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST 8636595  13:30    
  477 Ellen Lembra                   Kape                 EST 7204949  13:32    
  478 Daisy Kroon                    Jõhvikas             EST 1410833  13:34    
  479 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST 651116   13:36    
  480 Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK               EST 9200596  13:38    
  481 Tiina Tamla                    Koop                 EST 305371   13:40    
  482 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST 1405505  13:42    
  483 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas             EST 7204664  13:44    
  484 Elina Lasseron                 JOKA                 EST 8642294  13:46    
  485 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST 8667291  13:48    
  486 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 EST 302858   13:50    

N55
4360m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  487 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST 1006358  13:02    
  488 Olga Konkina                   NEVIS                RUS 7202381  13:04    
  489 Pirjo Kivioja                  Salon Vilpas         FIN 338653   13:06    
  490 Tiina Rillo                    -                    EST 8664199  13:08    
  491 Aino Koser                     Ilves                EST 305203   13:10    
  492 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST 338028   13:12    
  493 Juta Ainelo                    Ilves                EST 1410828  13:14    
  494 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST 223650   13:16    
  495 Elena Miroshnichenko           Kaliningrad          RUS 2055103  13:18    
  496 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST 222114   13:20    
  497 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST 1404069  13:22    
  498 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST 8636859  13:24    
  499 Marina Movko                   Kaliningrad          RUS 2300540  13:26    
  500 Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST 1410837  13:28    
  501 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST 7071003  13:30    
  502 Virve Einpaul                  Ilves                EST 16712072 13:32    
  503 Aino Leppänen                  Rasti-Jyry           FIN 418255   13:34    
  504 Ingrid Ranna                   Ilves                EST 8631403  13:36    
  505 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST 980565   13:38    
  506 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST 305759   13:40    
  507 Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                 EST 7295544  -        

N60
4000m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  508 1 Vacant                                            EST 43       13:01    
  509 Anne Vaikjärv                  Vunder               EST 352360   13:03    
  510 Kirsi Hakomäki                 Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 40729    13:05    
  511 ÜLLE PÕLDOJA                   Ilves                EST 8334122  13:07    
  512 Anne Pelto-Huikko              Hiisirasti           FIN 2048121  13:09    
  513 Olga Jakovleva                 Jõhvikas             EST 1406430  13:11    
  514 Anita Laaksonen                Tarpian Suunta       FIN 997886   13:13    
  515 Helena Jumppanen               Pihkaniskat          FIN 7311     13:15    
  516 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST 2014920  13:17    
  517 Irma Ahonkivi                  Rastikarhut          FIN 7202382  13:19    
  518 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST 1007292  13:21    
  519 Aili Laanjõe                   Kobras               EST 682262   13:23    
  520 Natalia Lazareva               Kaliningrad          RUS 2055107  13:25    
  521 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               EST 2014901  13:27    
  522 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST 9101170  13:29    
  523 Ene Sulg                       Orvand               EST 1413764  13:31    
  524 Liubov Gerasimova              Novgorod             RUS 899117   13:33    
  525 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST 1006200  13:35    
  526 Natalia Ushakova               Pskov                RUS 1005464  13:37    
  527 Lea Tusis                      JOKA                 EST 8646187  13:39    
  528 Sinikka Illaru                 PePo                 FIN 1390667  13:41    
  529 Anne Arold                     Ilves                EST 899196   13:43    
  530 Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               EST 1000007  13:45    
  531 Eha Tolm                       Orvand               EST 305472   13:47    

N65
3480m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  532 1 Vacant                                            EST 44       13:22    
  533 Ene Ehrenpreis                 Rakv                 EST 1415625  13:24    
  534 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST 8662656  13:26    
  535 Aime Mõik                      Jõhvikas             EST 305251   13:28    
  536 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST 681651   13:30    
  537 Alina Kazantseva               Novgorod             RUS 1003277  13:32    
  538 Maire Limberg                  Rakv                 EST 406021   13:34    
  539 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK            EST 1000006  13:36    
  540 Vellamo Toivonen               OK77                 FIN 7202383  13:38    
  541 Ritva Mononen                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnis FIN 354049   13:40    
  542 Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST 1401172  13:42    
  543 Tatjana Sumilo                 Jõhvikas             EST 2073773  13:44    
  544 Beatrice Malmsten              Lynx                 FIN 418260   13:46    
  545 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST 8636866  13:48    
  546 Marketta Savelainen            Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 64331    13:50    
  547 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST 8664186  13:52    
  548 Tamara Safonhic                Pskov                RUS 1005469  13:54    
  549 Mare Leis                      Ilves                EST 305014   13:56    
  550 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST 305292   13:58    
  551 Kersti Ploom                   Jõhvikas             EST 305119   14:00    
  552 Mare Aibast                    KEKRSK               EST 305284   14:02    

N70
3480m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  553 1 Vacant                                            EST 45       14:04    
  554 Paula Kyyrönen                 Kouvolan Suunnistaja FIN 354051   14:06    
  555 Ulla Lindsten                  Rasti-Jyry           FIN 1427170  14:08    
  556 Tytti Torp                     Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 238942   14:10    
  557 Ritva Kajava                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnis FIN 302871   14:12    
  558 Liudmila Miasnikova            PskovRus             RUS 1302197  14:14    
  559 Irma Liljeström                Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 1400490  14:16    
  560 Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                EST 1398559  14:18    
  561 Sirpa Tarkiainen               Su-se                FIN 354048   14:20    
  562 Juta Virkepuu                  KEKRSK               EST 305303   14:22    
  563 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST 1395672  14:24    
  564 Liis Lille                     KEKRSK               EST 9101171  14:26    

N75
2890m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  565 1 Vacant                                            EST 46       14:01    
  566 Leena Norva                    Karkki-Rasti         FIN 7202384  14:03    
  567 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST 681652   14:05    
  568 Eeva Tanska                    Espoon Suunta        FIN 2048114  14:07    
  569 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST 1411940  14:09    
  570 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST 352353   14:11    
  571 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki         Rasti-Jyry           FIN 302877   14:13    

N80
2480m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  572 1 Vacant                                            EST 47       13:32    
  573 Ülle Mõistlik                  orion                EST 255481   13:34    
  574 Aino Kirkkala                  Suosmeren Salpa      FIN 7202385  13:36    
  575 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST 1405508  13:38    

N8NR
1760m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  643 Annaliisa Aren                                      EST 1396080  13:00    
  644 Anna Berzina                   IK Auseklis          LAT 7202392  13:00    
  645 Mia Esta                       HOK                  EST 889116   13:00    
  646 Miina-Liisa Juhkam             Kobras               EST 2115345  13:00    
  647 Maria Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST 305285   13:00    
  648 Jete Kraas                     Tartu                EST 305529   13:00    
  649 Mariel Kriks                   LSF PT               EST 350023   13:00    
  650 Elena Mõttus                   Otepää               EST 2061695  13:00    
  651 Lola-Liis Naan                                      EST 2118299  13:00    
  652 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson           LSF PT               EST 7202393  13:00    
  653 Merit Vaher                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2115805  13:00    
  654 1 Vacant                                            EST 54       13:00    

N9NR
1760m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  655 Jette-Ly Assor                 Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 1413757  13:00    
  656 Liis-Marie Kaljur              KEKRSK               EST 305286   13:00    
  657 Kaisa Kallas                   JOKA                 EST 1396078  13:00    
  658 Kirke Keem                     Peko                 EST 4504304  13:00    
  659 Käti Kudre                     Peko                 EST 997730   13:00    
  660 Merilin Laanjõe                Põlva Spordikool     EST 4504256  13:00    
  661 Luisa Nõmmik                   Põlva Spordikool/Kob EST 1415239  13:00    
  662 Miina Raudoja                  Peko                 EST 4504312  13:00    
  663 An Marii Rohtla                JOKA                 EST 1396079  13:00    
  664 1 Vacant                                            EST 55       13:00    

O3
3900m 11KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  665 Raido Aren                     JOKA                 EST 1101283  13:00    
  666 Ulla Lehto                     VeVe                 FIN 418258   13:00    
  667 1 Vacant                                            EST 56       13:00    
  668 2 Vacant                                            EST 57       13:00    
  669 3 Vacant                                            EST 58       13:00    
  670 4 Vacant                                            EST 59       13:00    
  671 5 Vacant                                            EST 60       13:00    
  672 6 Vacant                                            EST 61       13:00    
  673 7 Vacant                                            EST 62       13:00    
  674 8 Vacant                                            EST 63       13:00    
  675 9 Vacant                                            EST 64       13:00    
  676 10 Vacant                                           EST 65       13:00    

O6
7080m 19KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  677 Martti Vister                                       EST 8667296  13:00    
  678 1 Vacant                                            EST 66       13:00    
  679 2 Vacant                                            EST 67       13:00    
  680 3 Vacant                                            EST 68       13:00    
  681 4 Vacant                                            EST 69       13:00    
  682 5 Vacant                                            EST 70       13:00    
  683 6 Vacant                                            EST 71       13:00    
  684 7 Vacant                                            EST 72       13:00    
  685 8 Vacant                                            EST 73       13:00    
  686 9 Vacant                                            EST 74       13:00    
  687 10 Vacant                                           EST 75       13:00    

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com