Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
14.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
MEN 
WOMEN 

M21E
6060m 20CP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 CodeStr  ChipNr   StartTim 
    1 1 Vacant                                                              13:01    
    2 Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  16247    920324   13:03    
    3 Jonatan Karjus                 Estonian Orienteerin 20523    8647259  13:05    
    4 Alasdair Pedley                Edinburgh University 23021    8150899  13:07    
    5 Duncan Currie                  Orienteering Austral 28794    8646125  13:09    
    6 Dovydas Kausakys               Lithuanian Orienteer 34165    8646188  13:11    
    7 Marek Karm                     SK100                11567    8631404  13:13    
    8 Rokas Vaitkus                  Lithuanian Orienteer 19140    8633644  13:15    
    9 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Estonian Orienteerin 34102    8667297  13:17    
   10 Markus Puusepp                 OK Voru              15240    1603783  13:19    
   11 Hannes Poolamets               SK Saue Tammed       28993    9101813  13:21    
   12 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Estonian Orienteerin 27696    9804150  13:23    
   13 Rokas Barauskas                Lithuanian Orienteer 34163    8631956  13:25    
   14 Janis Kums                     Aluksne OK           12236    8631400  13:27    
   15 Kaarel Vesilind                Estonian Orienteerin 24265    9010600  13:29    
   16 Andres Saetalu                 Estonian Orienteerin 20535    682052   13:31    
   17 Dominykas Dulius               Lithuanian Orienteer 27291    2011940  13:33    
   18 Duncan Birtwistle              British Orienteering 7666     7203872  13:35    
   19 Guntars Mankus                 Saldus OK            13220    8000004  13:37    
   20 Uku Laur Tali                  Harju OK             17043    8664187  13:39    
   21 Jaagup Truusalu                Estonian Orienteerin 17389    501037   13:41    
   22 Guy Sabo                       Israel Sport Oriente 15758    8634938  13:43    
   23 Oliver Kutt                    Ilves OK             27791    9200501  13:45    
   24 Tonis Laugesaar                Estonian Orienteerin 12506    7206072  13:47    
   25 Rihards Krumins                Alnis OK             32324    8210800  13:49    
   26 Juho Westerlund                Koovee               18035    8625047  13:51    
   27 Rokas Lipnickas                Lithuanian Orienteer 25396    8632200  13:53    
   28 Reimo Liiv                     Estonian Orienteerin 20187    9200600  13:55    
   29 Jakob Pauser                   HSV OL Wiener Neusta 19911    8021194  13:57    
   30 Pasi Ikonen                    Paimion Rasti        10983    503668   13:59    
   31 Kevinas Olisauskis             Lithuanian Orienteer 27376    9101249  14:01    
   32 Georgiy Mavchun                Espoon Suunta        13419    8303044  14:03    
   33 Marijonas Gipas                Lithuanian Orienteer 9886     8633638  14:05    
   34 Endijs Titomers                Alnis OK             19137    8000200  14:07    
   35 Josh Beech                     Espoon Suunta        7457     9555556  14:09    
   36 Reigo Teervalt                 Estonian Orienteerin 21720    1602774  14:11    
   37 Matiss Sliksjanis              Turun Metsankavijat  24441    8642103  14:13    
   38 Joshua Dudley                  IFK Goteborg oriente 9010     8645252  14:15    
   39 Karol Galicz                   BKS Wataha Warszawa  9715     8198611  14:17    
   40 Aston Key                      Orienteering Austral 24481    8642133  14:19    
   41 Peeter Pihl                    SK Saue Tammed       14943    681660   14:21    
   42 Fryderyk Pryjma                Koovee               21895    8001095  14:23    
   43 Sergei Rjaboshkin              Estonian Orienteerin 15512    8001488  14:25    
   44 Ilari Sulkula                  Vaajakosken Tera     22028    8380019  14:27    
   45 Ats Sonajalg                   Estonian Orienteerin 16991    8662098  14:29    
   46 Otto Kaario                    Finnish Orienteering 24205    8654930  14:31    
   47 Nick Gebert                    Swiss Orienteering   25918    8001997  14:33    
   48 Arttu Syrjalainen              Helsingin Suunnistaj 16946    1401229  14:35    
   49 Tuomas Heikkila                Finnish Orienteering 23025    1401601  14:37    
   50 Samuel Heinonen                Finnish Orienteering 10555    886968   14:39    
   51 Aleksi Sorsa                   Finnish Orienteering 24251    8636179  14:41    
   52 Davis Dislers                  Ozons                18766    8636146  14:43    
   53 Toni Saari                     Finnish Orienteering 15744    886969   14:45    
   54 Anton Kuukka                   Tampereen Pyrinto    22966    7205510  14:47    
   55 Riccardo Rancan                Swiss Orienteering   18900             14:49 GPS    
   56 Pascal Buchs                   Swiss Orienteering   23883    8250197  14:51 GPS    
   57 Sander Vaher                   Estonian Orienteerin 17566    501243   14:53 GPS    
   58 Joonas Ahola                   Finnish Orienteering 27370    8636177  14:55 GPS    
   59 Samu Heiska                    Finnish Orienteering 19423    7208118  14:57 GPS    
   60 Matthias Reiner                Tampereen Pyrinto    15405    8282010  14:59 GPS    
   61 Noah Zbinden                   Swiss Orienteering   18899    8638736  15:01 GPS    
   62 Tobia Pezzati                  Swiss Orienteering   18890    8150996  15:03 GPS    
   63 Martins Sirmais                Turun Metsankavijat  16368    8180000  15:05 GPS    
   64 Mikko Knuuttila                Finnish Orienteering 18774    9200035  15:07 GPS    
   65 Akseli Ruohola                 Finnish Orienteering 24217    8636175  15:09 GPS    
   66 Christoph Meier                Swiss Orienteering   13502    1241293  15:11 GPS    
   67 Kenny Kivikas                  Estonian Orienteerin 11784    503327   15:13 GPS    
   68 Kristo Heinmann                Estonian Orienteerin 10551    8645022  15:15 GPS    
   69 Olli Ojanaho                   Finnish Orienteering 19846    8011007  15:17 GPS    
   70 Aleksi Karppinen               Finnish Orienteering 21688    9200378  15:19 GPS    
   71 Florian Schneider              Swiss Orienteering   15991    8629562  15:21 GPS    
   72 Lauri Sild                     Estonian Orienteerin 16281    8639392  15:23 GPS    
   73 Joey Hadorn                    Swiss Orienteering   23033    1602567  15:25 GPS    
   74 Timo Sild                      Estonian Orienteerin 16283    8640194  15:27 GPS   

W21E
4960m 16CP {Start nr:1 }
Bib   Name                           Club                 CodeStr  ChipNr   StartTim 
  101 1 Vacant                                                              13:40    
  102 2 Vacant                                                              13:42    
  103 3 Vacant                                                              13:44    
  104 Viktorija Drazdauskaite        Lithuanian Orienteer 34174             13:46    
  105 Migle Susinskaite              OK FORTUNA           21493    894469   13:48    
  106 Emily Raudkepp                 Estonian Orienteerin 21491    8636842  13:50    
  107 Elza Kuze                      Alnis OK             33553    8631478  13:52    
  108 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 5039     997982   13:54    
  109 Signe Sirma                    Alnis OK             28386    8653162  13:56    
  110 Ugne Gineikaite                Lithuanian Orienteer 27003    8648812  13:58    
  111 Ugne Liegute                   Lithuanian Orienteer 34170    14057292 14:00    
  112 Eleri Hirv                     Estonian Orienteerin 2207     504034   14:02    
  113 Anna Eleonora Freimane         Auseklis IK          25176    8220492  14:04    
  114 Teele Telgma                   Estonian Orienteerin 21884    8648678  14:06    
  115 Kristine Bertuka               Meridians OK         2984     8642123  14:08    
  116 Fay Walsh                      British Orienteering 19079    8010897  14:10    
  117 Irita Pukite                   Kapa OK              4737     8181800  14:12    
  118 Kaste Rutkauskaite             Lithuanian Orienteer 24915    9102071  14:14    
  119 Margret Zimmermann             Estonian Orienteerin 6631     9950412  14:16    
  120 Ida Marie Cederberg            Finnish Orienteering 24268    1006583  14:18    
  121 Enni Jalava                    Turun Suunnistajat   24222    8659180  14:20    
  122 Anina Brunner                  Swiss Orienteering   18703    1392327  14:22    
  123 Indre Valaite                  Lithuanian Orienteer 6121              14:24    
  124 Katrin Mueller                 Swiss Orienteering   26352             14:26    
  125 Alexandra Enlund               Finnish Orienteering 28427    8004767  14:28    
  126 Aino Mankarla                  Finnish Orienteering 4054     8304589  14:30 GPS    
  127 Amy Nymalm                     Finnish Orienteering 24271    8636173  14:32 GPS    
  128 Veera Klemettinen              Finnish Orienteering 24311    8636158  14:34 GPS    
  129 Marianne Haug                  Estonian Orienteerin 22989    1008492  14:36 GPS    
  130 Laura Joonas                   Estonian Orienteerin 20217    9969999  14:38 GPS    
  131 Liga Valdmane                  ZVOC                 6125     8655497  14:40 GPS    
  132 Sina Tommer                    Swiss Orienteering   20205    8629615  14:42 GPS    
  133 Kerstin Uiboupin               Estonian Orienteerin 6080     8080192  14:44 GPS    
  134 Sandra Grosberga               Latvian Orienteering 1865     8636151  14:46 GPS    
  135 Henna Riikka Haikonen          Finnish Orienteering 2001     932008   14:48 GPS    
  136 Evely Kaasiku                  Estonian Orienteerin 2672     1390504  14:50 GPS    
  137 Martina Ruch                   Swiss Orienteering   18903    8280994  14:52 GPS    
  138 Sofie Bachmann                 Swiss Orienteering   18907    8221297  14:54 GPS    
  139 Paula Gross                    Swiss Orienteering   18906    8030696  14:56 GPS    
  140 Catherine Taylor               British Orienteering 5861     8908110  14:58 GPS    

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com