Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
14.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M14A
4080m 16CP
Race result Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.32\282m   2.34\134m   3.38\176m   4.43\303m   5.45\190m   6.48\330m   7.67\464m    8.69\86m   9.91\335m  10.72\187m  11.74\242m  12.78\282m  13.80\193m  14.66\325m  15.70\118m  16.100\75m   F.\112m      
   1. Ossi Priks                Rakv            00:37.55  00:37.55    3:37( 3)    4:54( 1)    6:21( 1)    9:00( 1)   10:33( 2)   13:14( 2)   17:18( 2)   18:08( 1)   22:14( 1)   25:14( 1)   28:39( 1)   31:06( 1)   32:54( 1)   35:56( 1)   37:06( 1)   37:34( 1)   37:55( 1)  
                                                                      3:37[ 3]    1:17[ 4]    1:27[ 7]    2:39[ 4]    1:33[ 3]    2:41[ 9]    4:04[ 3]    0:50[ 6]    4:06[11]    3:00[10]    3:25[14]    2:27[14]    1:48[ 7]    3:02[ 8]    1:10[ 5]    0:28[ 2]    0:21[ 1] 
   2. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:38.36     +0:41    3:30( 1)    5:10( 3)    7:32( 4)   10:58( 5)   12:29( 3)   14:51( 3)   21:01( 5)   21:54( 5)   25:22( 3)   28:00( 3)   30:10( 3)   32:13( 3)   33:45( 3)   36:37( 3)   37:47( 2)   38:14( 2)   38:36( 2)  
                                                                      3:30[ 1]    1:40[ 9]    2:22[15]    3:26[11]    1:31[ 2]    2:22[ 3]    6:10[16]    0:53[ 9]    3:28[ 6]    2:38[ 6]    2:10[ 1]    2:03[ 9]    1:32[ 2]    2:52[ 3]    1:10[ 5]    0:27[ 1]    0:22[ 4] 
   3. Bartlomiej Maciejewski    BKS Wataha Wars 00:39.36     +1:41    4:41( 9)    6:43( 7)    8:09( 6)   10:25( 3)   16:09( 8)   18:27( 8)   22:26( 7)   23:15( 7)   25:56( 5)   27:22( 2)   29:36( 2)   31:48( 2)   33:28( 2)   36:13( 2)   38:27( 3)   39:13( 3)   39:36( 3)  
                                                                      4:41[ 9]    2:02[12]    1:26[ 5]    2:16[ 1]    5:44[20]    2:18[ 1]    3:59[ 2]    0:49[ 5]    2:41[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    2:14[ 2]    2:12[11]    1:40[ 6]    2:45[ 2]    2:14[12]    0:46[17]    0:23[ 8] 
   4. Rinalds Ru˛a              Meridians OK    00:41.28     +3:33    4:14( 6)    6:57( 8)    8:56( 9)   11:40( 9)   13:31( 4)   16:08( 4)   20:39( 3)   21:52( 4)   26:19( 6)   28:17( 4)   32:49( 5)   34:41( 5)   36:36( 6)   39:29( 5)   40:30( 4)   41:03( 4)   41:28( 4)  
                                                                      4:14[ 6]    2:43[13]    1:59[11]    2:44[ 5]    1:51[ 5]    2:37[ 7]    4:31[ 9]    1:13[15]    4:27[12]    1:58[ 3]    4:32[19]    1:52[ 3]    1:55[10]    2:53[ 5]    1:01[ 3]    0:33[ 3]    0:25[16] 
   5. Nansen Palo               Võru OK/Võru sp 00:42.38     +4:43    7:27(16)    8:31(11)    9:53(11)   13:43(11)   15:46( 7)   18:12( 7)   25:32(11)   26:13(10)   29:48( 9)   31:39( 9)   33:55( 8)   36:11( 8)   37:45( 8)   40:49( 8)   41:43( 5)   42:17( 5)   42:38( 5)  
                                                                      7:27[16]    1:04[ 2]    1:22[ 3]    3:50[15]    2:03[ 9]    2:26[ 4]    7:20[21]    0:41[ 1]    3:35[ 8]    1:51[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    2:16[12]    1:34[ 3]    3:04[ 9]    0:54[ 1]    0:34[ 4]    0:21[ 1] 
   6. Gustavs Plonis            ALNIS-JNSC      00:43.03     +5:08    4:01( 5)    5:26( 4)    6:48( 3)   11:12( 6)   15:11( 6)   17:38( 6)   21:19( 6)   22:07( 6)   25:33( 4)   29:35( 5)   32:47( 4)   34:37( 4)   36:13( 5)   39:38( 6)   41:59( 6)   42:38( 6)   43:03( 6)  
                                                                      4:01[ 5]    1:25[ 5]    1:22[ 3]    4:24[16]    3:59[15]    2:27[ 5]    3:41[ 1]    0:48[ 3]    3:26[ 5]    4:02[15]    3:12[13]    1:50[ 2]    1:36[ 4]    3:25[12]    2:21[13]    0:39[13]    0:25[16] 
   7. Ralf Kivil                LSF PT          00:43.07     +5:12    4:56(12)    6:28( 6)    8:35( 7)   11:31( 7)   13:43( 5)   16:52( 5)   20:59( 4)   21:49( 3)   25:20( 2)   30:07( 6)   32:56( 6)   34:45( 6)   36:10( 4)   38:45( 4)   42:06( 7)   42:45( 7)   43:07( 7)  
                                                                      4:56[12]    1:32[ 7]    2:07[13]    2:56[ 7]    2:12[10]    3:09[14]    4:07[ 4]    0:50[ 6]    3:31[ 7]    4:47[18]    2:49[ 9]    1:49[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    3:21[18]    0:39[13]    0:22[ 4] 
   8. Eemil Koskinen            Tampereen Pyrin 00:44.40     +6:45    3:34( 2)    5:03( 2)    6:32( 2)    9:02( 2)   10:28( 1)   12:58( 1)   17:16( 1)   18:16( 2)   27:27( 7)   30:11( 7)   33:06( 7)   35:09( 7)   37:04( 7)   40:36( 7)   43:31( 8)   44:08( 8)   44:40( 8)  
                                                                      3:34[ 2]    1:29[ 6]    1:29[ 9]    2:30[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    2:30[ 6]    4:18[ 6]    1:00[12]    9:11[17]    2:44[ 8]    2:55[10]    2:03[ 9]    1:55[10]    3:32[13]    2:55[16]    0:37[ 9]    0:32[21] 
   9. Markus Kaljur             Harju           00:44.44     +6:49    4:48(10)    6:21( 5)    7:42( 5)   10:42( 4)   16:23(10)   19:04(10)   23:32( 8)   24:50( 8)   27:45( 8)   30:51( 8)   34:39( 9)   36:32( 9)   39:21( 9)   42:13( 9)   43:45( 9)   44:22( 9)   44:44( 9)  
                                                                      4:48[10]    1:33[ 8]    1:21[ 2]    3:00[ 8]    5:41[19]    2:41[ 9]    4:28[ 8]    1:18[16]    2:55[ 2]    3:06[11]    3:48[16]    1:53[ 4]    2:49[18]    2:52[ 3]    1:32[11]    0:37[ 9]    0:22[ 4] 
  10. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:45.39     +7:44    4:48(10)    9:03(12)   11:23(12)   14:38(12)   16:30(11)   19:45(11)   25:25(10)   26:32(11)   31:16(11)   33:52(10)   36:40(10)   38:40(10)   40:41(10)   43:36(10)   44:40(10)   45:15(10)   45:39(10)  
                                                                      4:48[10]    4:15[18]    2:20[14]    3:15[10]    1:52[ 6]    3:15[15]    5:40[14]    1:07[14]    4:44[14]    2:36[ 4]    2:48[ 8]    2:00[ 8]    2:01[13]    2:55[ 6]    1:04[ 4]    0:35[ 7]    0:24[10] 
  11. Uvis Solmanis             Auseklis IK     00:48.43    +10:48    8:26(17)   10:17(13)   12:05(13)   19:20(15)   20:58(14)   23:40(13)   28:18(13)   29:06(13)   32:55(13)   35:38(11)   38:08(11)   40:55(11)   42:43(11)   46:30(11)   47:42(11)   48:16(11)   48:43(11)  
                                                                      8:26[17]    1:51[11]    1:48[10]    7:15[19]    1:38[ 4]    2:42[12]    4:38[10]    0:48[ 3]    3:49[ 9]    2:43[ 7]    2:30[ 4]    2:47[18]    1:48[ 7]    3:47[17]    1:12[ 8]    0:34[ 4]    0:27[19] 
  12. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  00:49.50    +11:55    6:50(15)    7:48(10)    9:50(10)   12:35(10)   16:32(12)   18:50( 9)   25:08( 9)   26:01( 9)   32:25(12)   36:57(12)   39:58(13)   42:18(12)   43:56(12)   47:42(12)   48:53(12)   49:27(12)   49:50(12)  
                                                                      6:50[15]    0:58[ 1]    2:02[12]    2:45[ 6]    3:57[14]    2:18[ 1]    6:18[18]    0:53[ 9]    6:24[15]    4:32[16]    3:01[11]    2:20[13]    1:38[ 5]    3:46[16]    1:11[ 7]    0:34[ 4]    0:23[ 8] 
  13. Emils Saulite             IK Auseklis     00:51.34    +13:39    4:24( 7)    7:36( 9)    8:54( 8)   11:31( 7)   16:09( 8)   21:50(12)   26:05(12)   26:52(12)   30:50(10)   37:15(13)   39:54(12)   42:29(13)   44:21(13)   47:59(13)   50:30(13)   51:13(13)   51:34(13)  
                                                                      4:24[ 7]    3:12[15]    1:18[ 1]    2:37[ 3]    4:38[16]    5:41[21]    4:15[ 5]    0:47[ 2]    3:58[10]    6:25[20]    2:39[ 6]    2:35[17]    1:52[ 9]    3:38[15]    2:31[14]    0:43[15]    0:21[ 1] 
  14. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           00:54.47    +16:52    4:26( 8)   16:13(19)   17:40(18)   20:45(16)   26:25(16)   29:06(16)   33:33(15)   34:53(15)   37:48(14)   40:54(14)   44:37(14)   46:34(14)   49:20(14)   52:17(14)   53:47(14)   54:23(14)   54:47(14)  
                                                                      4:26[ 8]   11:47[21]    1:27[ 7]    3:05[ 9]    5:40[18]    2:41[ 9]    4:27[ 7]    1:20[17]    2:55[ 2]    3:06[11]    3:43[15]    1:57[ 6]    2:46[17]    2:57[ 7]    1:30[10]    0:36[ 8]    0:24[10] 
  15. Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord 00:55.26    +17:31    3:40( 4)   11:35(15)   15:28(16)   18:56(14)   20:53(13)   23:43(14)   29:06(14)   29:58(14)   39:01(15)   43:53(15)   46:31(15)   48:29(15)   50:24(15)   53:28(15)   54:26(15)   55:04(15)   55:26(15)  
                                                                      3:40[ 4]    7:55[19]    3:53[19]    3:28[12]    1:57[ 8]    2:50[13]    5:23[13]    0:52[ 8]    9:03[16]    4:52[19]    2:38[ 5]    1:58[ 7]    1:55[10]    3:04[ 9]    0:58[ 2]    0:38[12]    0:22[ 4] 
  16. Kurmet Kutti              Harju           00:59.04    +21:09   12:34(19)   13:47(17)   15:13(15)   18:49(13)   27:06(17)   29:43(17)   35:04(17)   38:46(18)   41:53(16)   44:47(16)   48:41(16)   50:37(16)   53:27(16)   56:38(16)   58:03(16)   58:40(16)   59:04(16)  
                                                                     12:34[19]    1:13[ 3]    1:26[ 5]    3:36[13]    8:17[21]    2:37[ 7]    5:21[12]    3:42[20]    3:07[ 4]    2:54[ 9]    3:54[17]    1:56[ 5]    2:50[19]    3:11[11]    1:25[ 9]    0:37[ 9]    0:24[10] 
  17. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          01:05.54    +27:59    5:38(13)   13:44(16)   21:34(19)   26:41(19)   28:37(18)   31:53(18)   37:50(18)   38:44(17)   43:26(17)   46:02(17)   48:47(17)   51:56(17)   57:09(17)   61:18(17)   64:26(17)   65:23(17)   65:54(17)  
                                                                      5:38[13]    8:06[20]    7:50[20]    5:07[18]    1:56[ 7]    3:16[16]    5:57[15]    0:54[11]    4:42[13]    2:36[ 4]    2:45[ 7]    3:09[21]    5:13[21]    4:09[19]    3:08[17]    0:57[21]    0:31[20] 
  18. Rasmus Saare              Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:13.29    +35:34   12:15(18)   13:58(18)   17:13(17)   21:59(17)   24:51(15)   28:34(15)   34:47(16)   35:53(16)   51:02(18)   55:43(18)   58:47(18)   61:14(18)   63:44(18)   67:44(18)   72:14(18)   73:05(18)   73:29(18)  
                                                                     12:15[18]    1:43[10]    3:15[18]    4:46[17]    2:52[11]    3:43[18]    6:13[17]    1:06[13]   15:09[21]    4:41[17]    3:04[12]    2:27[14]    2:30[14]    4:00[18]    4:30[19]    0:51[19]    0:24[10] 
  19. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            01:22.48    +44:53    6:45(14)   10:37(14)   12:59(14)   25:49(18)   29:05(19)   33:34(19)   40:45(19)   42:07(19)   56:32(19)   60:14(19)   66:34(19)   69:28(19)   72:01(19)   77:04(19)   81:37(19)   82:23(19)   82:48(19)  
                                                                      6:45[14]    3:52[17]    2:22[15]   12:50[21]    3:16[12]    4:29[20]    7:11[20]    1:22[18]   14:25[20]    3:42[13]    6:20[20]    2:54[19]    2:33[15]    5:03[21]    4:33[20]    0:46[17]    0:25[16] 
  20. Henri Perillus            JOKA            01:32.48    +54:53   16:44(20)   20:35(20)   22:58(20)   35:47(20)   39:09(20)   43:32(20)   50:37(20)   52:09(20)   66:28(20)   70:10(20)   76:36(20)   79:30(20)   82:04(20)   87:06(20)   91:39(20)   92:24(20)   92:48(20)  
                                                                     16:44[20]    3:51[16]    2:23[17]   12:49[20]    3:22[13]    4:23[19]    7:05[19]    1:32[19]   14:19[19]    3:42[13]    6:26[21]    2:54[19]    2:34[16]    5:02[20]    4:33[20]    0:45[16]    0:24[10] 
  21. Jakob Koppel              Tartu Katoliku  01:33.14    +55:19   21:59(21)   25:10(21)   35:56(21)   39:34(21)   44:56(21)   48:28(21)   53:23(21)   57:43(21)   67:23(21)   75:01(21)   79:01(21)   81:28(21)   85:47(21)   89:19(21)   91:58(21)   92:50(21)   93:14(21)  
                                                                     21:59[21]    3:11[14]   10:46[21]    3:38[14]    5:22[17]    3:32[17]    4:55[11]    4:20[21]    9:40[18]    7:38[21]    4:00[18]    2:27[14]    4:19[20]    3:32[13]    2:39[15]    0:52[20]    0:24[10] 
      Rasmus Töyrylä            Kymin Suunnista MP                  
                                                                   
      Sander Saaring            Nõmme SK        MP                  
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 14.09.2019 17:14:07