Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
14.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M16A
5680m 17CP
Race result Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.35\199m   2.40\314m   3.45\270m   4.49\399m   5.54\685m   6.57\390m   7.60\429m   8.62\503m   9.63\111m  10.91\543m  11.72\187m  12.74\242m  13.78\282m  14.80\193m  15.87\256m  16.66\184m  17.100\138m  F.\112m      
   1. Matiss Saulite            IK Auseklis     00:41.46  00:41.46    2:26( 1)    4:29( 1)    6:28( 1)    9:20( 1)   14:26( 1)   16:28( 1)   18:48( 1)   22:35( 1)   24:02( 1)   28:03( 1)   29:56( 1)   31:15( 1)   34:57( 1)   36:16( 1)   39:00( 1)   40:42( 1)   41:27( 1)   41:46( 1)  
                                                                      2:26[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    1:59[ 1]    2:52[ 1]    5:06[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    3:47[ 3]    1:27[ 8]    4:01[ 2]    1:53[ 2]    1:19[ 1]    3:42[10]    1:19[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    1:42[ 5]    0:45[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            00:47.35     +5:49    2:29( 2)    9:38( 9)   13:08( 6)   17:50( 5)   22:33( 5)   24:52( 5)   27:53( 4)   31:23( 3)   32:05( 3)   36:00( 3)   37:38( 2)   39:32( 2)   41:12( 2)   42:31( 2)   44:47( 2)   46:17( 2)   47:15( 2)   47:35( 2)  
                                                                      2:29[ 2]    7:09[11]    3:30[ 4]    4:42[ 7]    4:43[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    3:01[ 3]    3:30[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    3:55[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    1:54[ 3]    1:40[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Samuel Kolsar             Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:54.06    +12:20    2:35( 3)    5:11( 3)    7:34( 2)   10:30( 2)   16:15( 2)   18:43( 2)   21:47( 2)   27:27( 2)   28:13( 2)   35:31( 2)   38:51( 3)   41:06( 3)   43:16( 3)   44:45( 3)   50:50( 3)   52:36( 3)   53:45( 3)   54:06( 3)  
                                                                      2:35[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    2:23[ 2]    2:56[ 2]    5:45[ 8]    2:28[ 3]    3:04[ 5]    5:40[ 7]    0:46[ 3]    7:18[ 7]    3:20[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    2:10[ 6]    1:29[ 5]    6:05[ 7]    1:46[ 6]    1:09[ 7]    0:21[ 3] 
   4. Jesper Donner             OK77            00:54.22    +12:36    3:01( 6)    8:16( 6)   11:27( 3)   15:10( 4)   20:03( 3)   22:49( 3)   27:53( 4)   31:27( 4)   32:15( 4)   39:41( 5)   42:00( 4)   44:23( 4)   47:00( 4)   48:25( 4)   51:16( 4)   52:53( 4)   53:54( 4)   54:22( 4)  
                                                                      3:01[ 6]    5:15[ 9]    3:11[ 3]    3:43[ 5]    4:53[ 2]    2:46[ 7]    5:04[ 8]    3:34[ 2]    0:48[ 4]    7:26[ 8]    2:19[ 4]    2:23[ 6]    2:37[ 8]    1:25[ 4]    2:51[ 4]    1:37[ 3]    1:01[ 4]    0:28[ 8] 
   5. Artur Soo                 JOKA            00:55.17    +13:31    3:12( 7)    6:37( 4)   11:35( 4)   14:39( 3)   20:20( 4)   22:55( 4)   25:59( 3)   32:16( 5)   33:06( 5)   39:35( 4)   42:56( 5)   45:27( 5)   47:33( 5)   49:15( 5)   51:44( 5)   53:44( 5)   54:47( 5)   55:17( 5)  
                                                                      3:12[ 7]    3:25[ 6]    4:58[ 8]    3:04[ 3]    5:41[ 7]    2:35[ 5]    3:04[ 5]    6:17[ 8]    0:50[ 5]    6:29[ 6]    3:21[ 6]    2:31[ 7]    2:06[ 5]    1:42[ 7]    2:29[ 2]    2:00[ 8]    1:03[ 6]    0:30[10] 
   6. Emils Lazdans             IK Auseklis     01:01.17    +19:31    2:44( 4)    4:59( 2)   16:38(10)   19:56( 7)   25:20( 6)   28:04( 6)   30:53( 6)   35:52( 6)   36:45( 6)   42:15( 6)   44:29( 6)   46:17( 6)   48:18( 6)   49:55( 6)   56:53( 6)   59:39( 6)   60:48( 6)   61:17( 6)  
                                                                      2:44[ 4]    2:15[ 2]   11:39[12]    3:18[ 4]    5:24[ 6]    2:44[ 6]    2:49[ 2]    4:59[ 5]    0:53[ 6]    5:30[ 4]    2:14[ 3]    1:48[ 2]    2:01[ 4]    1:37[ 6]    6:58[ 9]    2:46[10]    1:09[ 7]    0:29[ 9] 
   7. Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord 01:01.58    +20:12    2:49( 5)    8:22( 7)   12:04( 5)   18:53( 6)   25:48( 7)   28:46( 7)   31:47( 7)   36:16( 7)   37:17( 7)   42:47( 7)   49:21( 7)   52:02( 7)   53:57( 7)   55:40( 7)   58:56( 7)   60:37( 7)   61:35( 7)   61:58( 7)  
                                                                      2:49[ 5]    5:33[10]    3:42[ 6]    6:49[10]    6:55[10]    2:58[ 8]    3:01[ 3]    4:29[ 4]    1:01[ 7]    5:30[ 4]    6:34[10]    2:41[ 8]    1:55[ 3]    1:43[ 8]    3:16[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    0:58[ 2]    0:23[ 5] 
   8. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord 01:05.39    +23:53    4:29(10)    7:07( 5)   16:20( 9)   22:39( 9)   27:52( 9)   30:20( 9)   40:17(10)   45:42( 8)   46:27( 8)   50:43( 8)   54:13( 8)   56:08( 8)   57:50( 8)   59:12( 8)   62:37( 8)   64:13( 8)   65:15( 8)   65:39( 8)  
                                                                      4:29[10]    2:38[ 4]    9:13[11]    6:19[ 9]    5:13[ 4]    2:28[ 3]    9:57[12]    5:25[ 6]    0:45[ 2]    4:16[ 3]    3:30[ 7]    1:55[ 4]    1:42[ 2]    1:22[ 3]    3:25[ 6]    1:36[ 2]    1:02[ 5]    0:24[ 6] 
   9. Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         01:22.10    +40:24    3:57( 9)    8:44( 8)   14:09( 7)   23:49(10)   31:48(10)   35:25(10)   40:13( 9)   47:56( 9)   51:16( 9)   58:45( 9)   63:15( 9)   66:58( 9)   69:32( 9)   71:51( 9)   78:11( 9)   80:27( 9)   81:43( 9)   82:10( 9)  
                                                                      3:57[ 9]    4:47[ 8]    5:25[ 9]    9:40[12]    7:59[11]    3:37[11]    4:48[ 7]    7:43[ 9]    3:20[11]    7:29[ 9]    4:30[ 8]    3:43[10]    2:34[ 7]    2:19[10]    6:20[ 8]    2:16[ 9]    1:16[ 9]    0:27[ 7] 
  10. Andri Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:31.02    +49:16    9:18(11)   12:04(10)   15:58( 8)   20:46( 8)   26:01( 8)   29:36( 8)   38:19( 8)   50:31(10)   53:03(10)   61:11(10)   66:46(10)   70:18(10)   73:56(10)   76:14(10)   87:22(10)   89:09(10)   90:40(10)   91:02(10)  
                                                                      9:18[11]    2:46[ 5]    3:54[ 7]    4:48[ 8]    5:15[ 5]    3:35[10]    8:43[10]   12:12[11]    2:32[ 9]    8:08[10]    5:35[ 9]    3:32[ 9]    3:38[ 9]    2:18[ 9]   11:08[10]    1:47[ 7]    1:31[10]    0:22[ 4] 
      Oskars Skinkis            ALNIS-JNSC      MP                   15:33(12)   20:08(11)   23:45(11)   27:32(11)   34:04(11)   37:38(11)   46:22(11)   58:11(11)   61:05(11)  
                                                                     15:33[12]    4:35[ 7]    3:37[ 5]    3:47[ 6]    6:32[ 9]    3:34[ 9]    8:44[11]   11:49[10]    2:54[10] 
      Oliver Kimask             Võru/Võru spord MP                    3:45( 8)   24:24(12)   30:10(12)   38:10(12)   55:59(12)   59:54(12)   67:44(12)  
                                                                      3:45[ 8]   20:39[12]    5:46[10]    8:00[11]   17:49[12]    3:55[12]    7:50[ 9] 
      Mihkel Mahla              Peko            DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 14.09.2019 17:14:07