Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
14.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M75
4000m 14CP
Race result Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\203m   2.34\201m   3.40\350m   4.50\705m   5.51\160m   6.67\256m    7.69\86m   8.91\335m   9.73\192m  10.74\238m  11.78\282m  12.66\387m   13.68\96m  14.100\151m  F.\112m      
   1. Erkki Kivistö             Pihkaniskat     00:46.48  00:46.48    4:36( 1)    7:04( 1)   10:51( 1)   18:35( 1)   20:45( 1)   23:50( 1)   25:41( 1)   30:33( 1)   32:25( 1)   34:52( 1)   37:36( 1)   43:04( 1)   44:20( 1)   46:17( 1)   46:48( 1)  
                                                                      4:36[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    3:47[ 1]    7:44[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    3:05[ 1]    1:51[11]    4:52[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    5:28[ 3]    1:16[ 2]    1:57[ 3]    0:31[ 1] 
   2. Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          00:50.47     +3:59    5:04( 2)    8:05( 2)   12:22( 2)   20:06( 2)   23:02( 2)   26:13( 2)   28:13( 2)   33:22( 2)   35:04( 2)   38:50( 2)   41:38( 2)   46:38( 2)   48:17( 2)   50:14( 2)   50:47( 2)  
                                                                      5:04[ 2]    3:01[ 2]    4:17[ 2]    7:44[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    3:11[ 2]    2:00[12]    5:09[ 3]    1:42[ 1]    3:46[ 7]    2:48[ 3]    5:00[ 1]    1:39[ 7]    1:57[ 3]    0:33[ 2] 
   3. Seppo Isoherranen         Helsingin Suunn 01:04.37    +17:49   11:39(11)   14:54( 9)   19:40( 5)   27:20( 4)   36:12( 5)   40:19( 5)   41:39( 5)   48:10( 4)   50:02( 3)   52:39( 3)   55:25( 3)   60:27( 3)   62:05( 3)   63:56( 3)   64:37( 3)  
                                                                     11:39[11]    3:15[ 3]    4:46[ 3]    7:40[ 1]    8:52[13]    4:07[ 9]    1:20[ 3]    6:31[ 8]    1:52[ 2]    2:37[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    5:02[ 2]    1:38[ 6]    1:51[ 2]    0:41[ 7] 
   4. Elmo Pärna                Lehola          01:14.31    +27:43    7:02( 6)   11:52( 6)   17:25( 4)   27:38( 5)   32:12( 3)   36:11( 3)   38:01( 3)   47:26( 3)   50:04( 4)   55:11( 4)   58:44( 4)   70:04( 4)   71:41( 4)   73:44( 4)   74:31( 4)  
                                                                      7:02[ 6]    4:50[11]    5:33[ 6]   10:13[ 6]    4:34[ 7]    3:59[ 6]    1:50[ 9]    9:25[11]    2:38[10]    5:07[14]    3:33[10]   11:20[13]    1:37[ 5]    2:03[ 5]    0:47[ 9] 
   5. Mati Poom                 TON             01:19.23    +32:35    7:23( 7)   11:02( 5)   23:44(10)   37:54( 7)   45:44( 6)   49:35( 6)   51:11( 6)   57:33( 6)   60:52( 7)   64:37( 6)   68:09( 6)   74:16( 5)   75:56( 5)   78:22( 5)   79:23( 5)  
                                                                      7:23[ 7]    3:39[ 5]   12:42[12]   14:10[ 9]    7:50[11]    3:51[ 4]    1:36[ 5]    6:22[ 7]    3:19[14]    3:45[ 6]    3:32[ 9]    6:07[ 4]    1:40[ 8]    2:26[ 9]    1:01[13] 
   6. Reijo Seitajoki           Rasti.Jyry      01:20.44    +33:56    6:54( 5)   25:05(13)   30:43(12)   42:07( 9)   45:50( 7)   50:15( 7)   51:58( 7)   58:01( 7)   60:32( 6)   64:57( 8)   68:51( 8)   75:51( 7)   77:27( 6)   79:45( 6)   80:44( 6)  
                                                                      6:54[ 5]   18:11[14]    5:38[ 7]   11:24[ 7]    3:43[ 4]    4:25[10]    1:43[ 7]    6:03[ 6]    2:31[ 9]    4:25[10]    3:54[12]    7:00[11]    1:36[ 4]    2:18[ 8]    0:59[12] 
   7. Lembit Vassil             Ilves           01:22.18    +35:30    7:31( 8)   15:13(10)   20:30( 6)   41:55( 8)   47:46( 8)   52:13( 8)   53:35( 8)   59:07( 8)   61:13( 8)   64:53( 7)   68:24( 7)   74:52( 6)   79:13( 7)   81:21( 7)   82:18( 7)  
                                                                      7:31[ 8]    7:42[12]    5:17[ 5]   21:25[11]    5:51[ 9]    4:27[11]    1:22[ 4]    5:32[ 4]    2:06[ 4]    3:40[ 5]    3:31[ 8]    6:28[ 6]    4:21[14]    2:08[ 7]    0:57[11] 
   8. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        01:23.02    +36:14    5:23( 3)    9:51( 3)   23:28( 9)   43:57(10)   51:49(10)   55:13( 9)   57:01( 9)   64:03(10)   66:54(10)   69:43( 9)   72:35( 9)   79:10( 8)   80:41( 8)   82:27( 8)   83:02( 8)  
                                                                      5:23[ 3]    4:28[ 9]   13:37[13]   20:29[10]    7:52[12]    3:24[ 3]    1:48[ 8]    7:02[ 9]    2:51[11]    2:49[ 3]    2:52[ 4]    6:35[ 7]    1:31[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    0:35[ 3] 
   9. Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin Suunn 01:25.12    +38:24   11:50(12)   15:41(11)   22:30( 7)   45:33(11)   49:43( 9)   55:58(10)   58:09(10)   63:49( 9)   65:59( 9)   70:34(10)   73:41(10)   80:21( 9)   82:29( 9)   84:32( 9)   85:12( 9)  
                                                                     11:50[12]    3:51[ 7]    6:49[ 8]   23:03[12]    4:10[ 6]    6:15[14]    2:11[14]    5:40[ 5]    2:10[ 7]    4:35[11]    3:07[ 6]    6:40[ 9]    2:08[11]    2:03[ 5]    0:40[ 6] 
  10. Juris Zvirgzds            seniors         01:26.06    +39:18    6:10( 4)    9:57( 4)   17:04( 3)   27:11( 3)   34:22( 4)   38:23( 4)   40:03( 4)   55:00( 5)   58:16( 5)   62:51( 5)   67:03( 5)   80:38(10)   82:30(10)   85:18(10)   86:06(10)  
                                                                      6:10[ 4]    3:47[ 6]    7:07[ 9]   10:07[ 5]    7:11[10]    4:01[ 7]    1:40[ 6]   14:57[12]    3:16[13]    4:35[11]    4:12[13]   13:35[14]    1:52[ 9]    2:48[12]    0:48[10] 
  11. Mihhail Taivere           Kape            01:28.44    +41:56    9:43(10)   13:13( 7)   47:30(14)   57:09(12)   59:35(12)   63:38(12)   64:47(12)   69:32(11)   71:38(11)   74:43(11)   77:46(11)   84:09(11)   85:18(11)   88:09(11)   88:44(11)  
                                                                      9:43[10]    3:30[ 4]   34:17[14]    9:39[ 4]    2:26[ 2]    4:03[ 8]    1:09[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    2:06[ 4]    3:05[ 4]    3:03[ 5]    6:23[ 5]    1:09[ 1]    2:51[13]    0:35[ 3] 
  12. Martin Tõrra              Kobras          01:36.31    +49:43    9:20( 9)   13:25( 8)   22:32( 8)   34:46( 6)   52:47(11)   58:03(11)   59:53(11)   74:54(12)   77:13(12)   81:11(12)   84:46(12)   91:22(12)   93:21(12)   95:48(12)   96:31(12)  
                                                                      9:20[ 9]    4:05[ 8]    9:07[11]   12:14[ 8]   18:01[14]    5:16[12]    1:50[ 9]   15:01[13]    2:19[ 8]    3:58[ 8]    3:35[11]    6:36[ 8]    1:59[10]    2:27[11]    0:43[ 8] 
  13. Jüri Tähemaa              TON             01:38.20    +51:32   17:39(13)   22:23(12)   27:14(11)   58:29(13)   63:53(13)   67:45(13)   69:02(13)   76:04(13)   78:11(13)   82:21(13)   85:48(13)   92:47(13)   95:17(13)   97:43(13)   98:20(13)  
                                                                     17:39[13]    4:44[10]    4:51[ 4]   31:15[13]    5:24[ 8]    3:52[ 5]    1:17[ 2]    7:02[ 9]    2:07[ 6]    4:10[ 9]    3:27[ 7]    6:59[10]    2:30[12]    2:26[ 9]    0:37[ 5] 
  14. Rein Kiisler              West            02:20.56    +94:08   29:04(14)   37:01(14)   45:31(13)   82:28(14)   86:17(14)   91:52(14)   93:54(14)  113:07(14)  116:00(14)  120:59(14)  125:45(14)  133:44(14)  136:50(14)  139:52(14)  140:56(14)  
                                                                     29:04[14]    7:57[13]    8:30[10]   36:57[14]    3:49[ 5]    5:35[13]    2:02[13]   19:13[14]    2:53[12]    4:59[13]    4:46[14]    7:59[12]    3:06[13]    3:02[14]    1:04[14] 
      Ants Tamm                 TON             DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 14.09.2019 17:14:07