Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
14.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M8NR
1560m 5CP
Race result Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.42\255m   2.75\464m   3.76\285m   4.86\260m  5.100\181m   F.\112m      
   1. Okko Koskinen             Tampereen Pyrin 00:12.11  00:12.11    2:09( 2)    5:45( 2)    7:43( 2)   10:55( 2)   11:45( 1)   12:11( 1)  
                                                                      2:09[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    3:12[ 2]    0:50[ 1]    0:26[ 1] 
   2. Andre Leopard             Peko            00:12.27     +0:16    1:54( 1)    5:15( 1)    7:42( 1)   10:38( 1)   12:00( 2)   12:27( 2)  
                                                                      1:54[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    2:56[ 1]    1:22[ 8]    0:27[ 2] 
   3. Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed          00:16.12     +4:01    2:23( 3)    7:23( 5)   10:14( 5)   14:31( 3)   15:41( 3)   16:12( 3)  
                                                                      2:23[ 3]    5:00[ 9]    2:51[ 5]    4:17[ 4]    1:10[ 6]    0:31[ 3] 
   4. August Truusalu           Võru            00:17.27     +5:16    2:46( 6)    7:05( 4)    9:47( 3)   15:45( 5)   16:51( 5)   17:27( 4)  
                                                                      2:46[ 6]    4:19[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    5:58[ 8]    1:06[ 4]    0:36[ 6] 
   5. Hendrik Avaste            Tammed          00:17.40     +5:29    2:56(11)    7:41( 8)   10:57( 6)   15:31( 4)   16:36( 4)   17:40( 5)  
                                                                      2:56[11]    4:45[ 8]    3:16[ 7]    4:34[ 6]    1:05[ 3]    1:04[16] 
   6. Joonatan Truusalu         Võru            00:18.05     +5:54    3:06(12)    7:27( 7)   10:09( 4)   16:33( 6)   17:30( 6)   18:05( 6)  
                                                                      3:06[12]    4:21[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    6:24[10]    0:57[ 2]    0:35[ 5] 
   7. Simo Tammiste             Rakv            00:19.52     +7:41    2:34( 5)   10:10(15)   13:11( 7)   17:44( 7)   19:06( 7)   19:52( 7)  
                                                                      2:34[ 5]    7:36[19]    3:01[ 6]    4:33[ 5]    1:22[ 8]    0:46[12] 
   8. Joosep Tali               Harju           00:21.51     +9:40    2:48( 7)    9:07(13)   14:00( 8)   20:14( 8)   21:20( 8)   21:51( 8)  
                                                                      2:48[ 7]    6:19[16]    4:53[10]    6:14[ 9]    1:06[ 4]    0:31[ 3] 
   9. Martin Samorodni          HOK             00:22.05     +9:54    2:48( 7)    8:08( 9)  
                                                                      2:48[ 7]    5:20[10] 
  10. Karl Märten Aren          JOKA            00:22.18    +10:07    3:43(14)   10:01(14)   15:11( 9)   20:14( 8)   21:36( 9)   22:18( 9)  
                                                                      3:43[14]    6:18[15]    5:10[12]    5:03[ 7]    1:22[ 8]    0:42[10] 
  11. Sebastian Veesaar         Võru/Võru spord 00:22.58    +10:47    3:11(13)    8:37(12)  
                                                                      3:11[13]    5:26[12] 
  12. Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv            00:23.45    +11:34    2:24( 4)    7:04( 3)  
                                                                      2:24[ 4]    4:40[ 7] 
  13. Karl Miko Põdra                           00:24.04    +11:53    3:52(15)    8:13(11)  
                                                                      3:52[15]    4:21[ 4] 
  14. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder          00:28.26    +16:15    2:49( 9)    8:10(10)  
                                                                      2:49[ 9]    5:21[11] 
  15. Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT          00:30.06    +17:55    4:05(18)   11:16(16)   16:13(12)   27:35(10)   29:19(10)   30:06(10)  
                                                                      4:05[18]    7:11[17]    4:57[11]   11:22[13]    1:44[11]    0:47[13] 
  16. Romet Kaljur              Harju           00:32.14    +20:03    6:16(21)   12:04(18)   15:50(10)   29:00(12)   31:35(12)   32:14(11)  
                                                                      6:16[21]    5:48[13]    3:46[ 9]   13:10[15]    2:35[15]    0:39[ 8] 
  17. Robin Kaljur              Harju           00:32.17    +20:06    6:19(22)   12:14(19)   15:59(11)   27:54(11)   31:25(11)   32:17(12)  
                                                                      6:19[22]    5:55[14]    3:45[ 8]   11:55[14]    3:31[16]    0:52[14] 
  18. Roberts Zirdzinš          Grundzale       00:34.04    +21:53    2:51(10)    7:24( 6)  
                                                                      2:51[10]    4:33[ 6] 
  19. Henri Rüütli              Haanja O-ring   00:35.06    +22:55    4:03(16)   12:53(20)   29:03(15)   33:11(13)   34:28(13)   35:06(13)  
                                                                      4:03[16]    8:50[21]   16:10[15]    4:08[ 3]    1:17[ 7]    0:38[ 7] 
  20. Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn      00:36.04    +23:53    4:14(19)   13:02(21)   23:42(13)   33:30(14)   35:22(14)   36:04(14)  
                                                                      4:14[19]    8:48[20]   10:40[14]    9:48[12]    1:52[13]    0:42[10] 
  21. Kerret Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:47.33    +35:22    4:04(17)   11:29(17)   37:31(16)   44:45(16)   46:54(16)   47:33(15)  
                                                                      4:04[17]    7:25[18]   26:02[16]    7:14[11]    2:09[14]    0:39[ 8] 
  22. Matvei Shved              SRD             00:49.04    +36:53    6:45(23)   17:59(22)   27:08(14)   40:53(15)   45:10(15)   49:04(16)  
                                                                      6:45[23]   11:14[22]    9:09[13]   13:45[16]    4:17[17]    3:54[17] 
  23. Kaspar Linnus             Peko            01:09.39    +57:28    5:35(20)   24:50(23)   51:30(17)   66:55(17)   68:45(17)   69:39(17)  
                                                                      5:35[20]   19:15[23]   26:40[17]   15:25[17]    1:50[12]    0:54[15] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 14.09.2019 17:14:07