Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
14.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N60
4000m 14CP
Race result Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\203m   2.34\201m   3.40\350m   4.50\705m   5.51\160m   6.67\256m    7.69\86m   8.91\335m   9.73\192m  10.74\238m  11.78\282m  12.66\387m   13.68\96m  14.100\151m  F.\112m      
   1. Anne Pelto-Huikko         Hiisirasti      00:43.59  00:43.59    4:14( 1)    6:22( 1)    9:51( 1)   16:55( 1)   19:09( 1)   21:53( 1)   22:55( 1)   27:37( 1)   29:10( 1)   32:25( 1)   34:50( 1)   40:47( 1)   42:06( 1)   43:27( 1)   43:59( 1)  
                                                                      4:14[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    3:29[ 2]    7:04[ 3]    2:14[ 1]    2:44[ 3]    1:02[ 5]    4:42[ 4]    1:33[ 1]    3:15[ 7]    2:25[ 2]    5:57[15]    1:19[ 6]    1:21[ 1]    0:32[ 7] 
   2. Reet Johanson             Kobras          00:48.38     +4:39    5:00( 4)    9:08( 7)   13:13( 6)   20:49( 2)   23:41( 2)   26:35( 2)   27:35( 2)   32:09( 2)   33:56( 2)   36:22( 2)   39:12( 2)   45:20( 2)   46:24( 2)   48:07( 2)   48:38( 2)  
                                                                      5:00[ 4]    4:08[22]    4:05[ 7]    7:36[ 6]    2:52[10]    2:54[ 5]    1:00[ 3]    4:34[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    2:26[ 2]    2:50[11]    6:08[18]    1:04[ 1]    1:43[ 6]    0:31[ 5] 
   3. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            00:52.00     +8:01    5:27( 8)    9:43( 9)   14:12( 7)   22:01( 5)   24:19( 4)   27:31( 3)   28:50( 3)   35:56( 5)   37:49( 4)   40:51( 5)   43:29( 5)   48:08( 3)   49:17( 3)   51:18( 3)   52:00( 3)  
                                                                      5:27[ 8]    4:16[23]    4:29[13]    7:49[ 7]    2:18[ 3]    3:12[13]    1:19[16]    7:06[21]    1:53[ 7]    3:02[ 4]    2:38[ 6]    4:39[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    2:01[13]    0:42[19] 
   4. Helena Jumppanen          Pihkaniskat     00:52.02     +8:03    9:31(17)   12:15(17)   16:24(13)   24:28( 9)   27:03( 6)   30:28( 6)   31:32( 6)   35:43( 4)   37:50( 5)   40:57( 6)   43:46( 6)   48:25( 5)   49:50( 4)   51:33( 4)   52:02( 4)  
                                                                      9:31[17]    2:44[ 5]    4:09[ 9]    8:04[ 8]    2:35[ 6]    3:25[14]    1:04[ 6]    4:11[ 1]    2:07[17]    3:07[ 5]    2:49[10]    4:39[ 1]    1:25[12]    1:43[ 6]    0:29[ 3] 
   5. Eha Tolm                  Orvand          00:52.04     +8:05    9:42(18)   12:10(15)   16:27(14)   23:29( 6)   25:50( 5)   28:33( 5)   29:44( 5)   36:25( 6)   38:01( 6)   40:26( 4)   42:54( 3)   48:10( 4)   49:58( 5)   51:36( 5)   52:04( 5)  
                                                                      9:42[18]    2:28[ 2]    4:17[10]    7:02[ 2]    2:21[ 4]    2:43[ 2]    1:11[ 9]    6:41[18]    1:36[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    2:28[ 3]    5:16[10]    1:48[25]    1:38[ 4]    0:28[ 1] 
   6. Liubov Gerasimova         Novgorod        00:53.50     +9:51    5:15( 6)    8:27( 4)   13:07( 5)   21:43( 3)   24:08( 3)   27:50( 4)   29:05( 4)   34:29( 3)   36:28( 3)   40:21( 3)   43:09( 4)   49:31( 6)   51:01( 6)   53:17( 6)   53:50( 6)  
                                                                      5:15[ 6]    3:12[12]    4:40[14]    8:36[ 9]    2:25[ 5]    3:42[17]    1:15[15]    5:24[11]    1:59[10]    3:53[16]    2:48[ 9]    6:22[19]    1:30[16]    2:16[20]    0:33[ 8] 
   7. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          00:57.58    +13:59   10:46(19)   14:04(18)   18:01(16)   25:26(10)   29:05( 7)   33:21( 7)   34:34( 7)   40:58( 8)   42:59( 8)   46:34( 8)   49:18( 7)   54:23( 7)   55:46( 7)   57:23( 7)   57:58( 7)  
                                                                     10:46[19]    3:18[14]    3:57[ 4]    7:25[ 4]    3:39[14]    4:16[25]    1:13[12]    6:24[15]    2:01[13]    3:35[10]    2:44[ 7]    5:05[ 5]    1:23[11]    1:37[ 3]    0:35[11] 
   8. Gea Rennel                Harju           00:58.29    +14:30    5:07( 5)    8:05( 2)   12:33( 3)   21:53( 4)   31:30( 9)   34:37( 8)   35:50( 8)   40:48( 7)   42:37( 7)   46:25( 7)   49:24( 8)   54:28( 8)   55:58( 8)   57:52( 8)   58:29( 8)  
                                                                      5:07[ 5]    2:58[ 9]    4:28[11]    9:20[10]    9:37[22]    3:07[11]    1:13[12]    4:58[ 7]    1:49[ 5]    3:48[15]    2:59[14]    5:04[ 4]    1:30[16]    1:54[11]    0:37[13] 
   9. Maire Meriheinä           Pihkaniskat     00:59.21    +15:22    5:48(11)    8:48( 5)   12:53( 4)   24:01( 8)   32:41(12)   36:34(12)   37:33(11)   42:50(10)   44:55(10)   48:08( 9)   50:45( 9)   55:57( 9)   57:13( 9)   58:44( 9)   59:21( 9)  
                                                                      5:48[11]    3:00[10]    4:05[ 7]   11:08[15]    8:40[21]    3:53[19]    0:59[ 1]    5:17[10]    2:05[15]    3:13[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    5:12[ 7]    1:16[ 5]    1:31[ 2]    0:37[13] 
  10. Ene Sulg                  Orvand          01:00.08    +16:09   17:47(25)   20:18(25)   23:56(23)   31:30(17)   33:45(13)   36:36(13)   37:41(12)   42:33( 9)   44:29( 9)   48:47(10)   51:15(10)   56:29(10)   57:51(10)   59:37(10)   60:08(10)  
                                                                     17:47[25]    2:31[ 3]    3:38[ 3]    7:34[ 5]    2:15[ 2]    2:51[ 4]    1:05[ 7]    4:52[ 5]    1:56[ 8]    4:18[20]    2:28[ 3]    5:14[ 8]    1:22[10]    1:46[ 9]    0:31[ 5] 
  11. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        01:02.54    +18:55    5:30( 9)    9:37( 8)   15:49(11)   29:21(14)   32:31(11)   36:10(11)   37:44(13)   43:30(11)   46:06(13)   50:06(13)   52:51(13)   58:45(11)   60:14(11)   62:21(11)   62:54(11)  
                                                                      5:30[ 9]    4:07[20]    6:12[20]   13:32[20]    3:10[11]    3:39[15]    1:34[22]    5:46[12]    2:36[24]    4:00[17]    2:45[ 8]    5:54[14]    1:29[13]    2:07[17]    0:33[ 8] 
  12. Ulla Lehto                Kymin Suunnista 01:03.59    +20:00    5:43(10)    9:49(10)   14:39( 8)   26:03(11)   31:03( 8)   35:06( 9)   36:35(10)   43:32(12)   45:38(12)   49:01(11)   52:38(12)   59:10(12)   60:48(12)   63:18(12)   63:59(12)  
                                                                      5:43[10]    4:06[19]    4:50[17]   11:24[16]    5:00[17]    4:03[22]    1:29[20]    6:57[19]    2:06[16]    3:23[ 8]    3:37[23]    6:32[20]    1:38[19]    2:30[25]    0:41[17] 
  13. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          01:06.04    +22:05    5:26( 7)    8:21( 3)   17:10(15)   23:52( 7)   39:20(15)   41:59(15)   43:23(15)   48:36(15)   50:32(15)   54:49(15)   56:58(15)   62:15(13)   63:56(14)   65:35(13)   66:04(13)  
                                                                      5:26[ 7]    2:55[ 6]    8:49[27]    6:42[ 1]   15:28[27]    2:39[ 1]    1:24[18]    5:13[ 9]    1:56[ 8]    4:17[19]    2:09[ 1]    5:17[11]    1:41[22]    1:39[ 5]    0:29[ 3] 
  14. Elena Soloveva            PionerSK        01:06.30    +22:31    6:51(12)   10:24(11)   15:09( 9)   32:20(19)   35:08(14)   38:49(14)   40:09(14)   46:45(14)   48:54(14)   52:24(14)   55:26(14)   62:25(14)   63:44(13)   65:48(14)   66:30(14)  
                                                                      6:51[12]    3:33[17]    4:45[15]   17:11[25]    2:48[ 9]    3:41[16]    1:20[17]    6:36[17]    2:09[18]    3:30[ 9]    3:02[16]    6:59[22]    1:19[ 6]    2:04[16]    0:42[19] 
  14. Lea Tusis                 JOKA            01:06.30    +22:31    8:37(16)   11:33(14)   15:34(10)   29:39(15)   32:18(10)   35:18(10)   36:30( 9)   43:35(13)   45:37(11)   49:22(12)   52:29(11)   62:58(15)   64:12(15)   65:57(15)   66:30(14)  
                                                                      8:37[16]    2:56[ 7]    4:01[ 6]   14:05[22]    2:39[ 7]    3:00[ 9]    1:12[10]    7:05[20]    2:02[14]    3:45[13]    3:07[18]   10:29[28]    1:14[ 4]    1:45[ 8]    0:33[ 8] 
  16. Saima Värton              Kobras          01:09.02    +25:03   16:58(24)   19:34(22)   23:31(22)   37:30(21)   40:13(18)   43:11(16)   44:10(16)   50:37(16)   52:37(16)   56:19(16)   59:32(16)   65:13(16)   66:22(16)   68:24(16)   69:02(16)  
                                                                     16:58[24]    2:36[ 4]    3:57[ 4]   13:59[21]    2:43[ 8]    2:58[ 8]    0:59[ 1]    6:27[16]    2:00[12]    3:42[12]    3:13[19]    5:41[12]    1:09[ 2]    2:02[14]    0:38[15] 
  17. Kirsi Hakomäki            Helsingin Suunn 01:09.58    +25:59    4:56( 3)   17:19(21)   23:02(19)   39:38(24)   44:07(21)   47:01(21)   48:06(21)   53:02(20)   54:51(19)   57:37(18)   60:37(18)   65:51(17)   67:20(17)   69:30(17)   69:58(17)  
                                                                      4:56[ 3]   12:23[28]    5:43[19]   16:36[24]    4:29[15]    2:54[ 5]    1:05[ 7]    4:56[ 6]    1:49[ 5]    2:46[ 3]    3:00[15]    5:14[ 8]    1:29[13]    2:10[18]    0:28[ 1] 
  18. Tiina Talisoo             Harju           01:10.36    +26:37   13:51(21)   17:15(20)   21:43(18)   31:51(18)   43:33(20)   46:39(20)   47:53(20)   52:52(19)   54:40(18)   58:17(19)   61:21(19)   66:32(18)   68:01(18)   69:54(18)   70:36(18)  
                                                                     13:51[21]    3:24[15]    4:28[11]   10:08[12]   11:42[24]    3:06[10]    1:14[14]    4:59[ 8]    1:48[ 4]    3:37[11]    3:04[17]    5:11[ 6]    1:29[13]    1:53[10]    0:42[19] 
  19. Elena Miroshnichenko      PionerSK        01:12.45    +28:46    7:53(15)   11:20(12)   16:06(12)   26:57(12)   39:21(16)   43:16(17)   44:50(17)   50:45(17)   53:05(17)   56:52(17)   60:35(17)   68:21(19)   69:42(19)   71:54(19)   72:45(19)  
                                                                      7:53[15]    3:27[16]    4:46[16]   10:51[13]   12:24[25]    3:55[20]    1:34[22]    5:55[13]    2:20[20]    3:47[14]    3:43[26]    7:46[25]    1:21[ 9]    2:12[19]    0:51[23] 
  20. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            01:13.52    +29:53    4:23( 2)    9:04( 6)   12:27( 2)   30:08(16)   45:49(23)   48:45(22)   49:45(22)   54:15(21)   56:25(21)   61:33(20)   64:24(20)   69:12(20)   70:51(20)   73:12(20)   73:52(20)  
                                                                      4:23[ 2]    4:41[25]    3:23[ 1]   17:41[26]   15:41[28]    2:56[ 7]    1:00[ 3]    4:30[ 2]    2:10[19]    5:08[22]    2:51[12]    4:48[ 3]    1:39[21]    2:21[23]    0:40[16] 
  21. Aija Alksne               Meridians OK    01:18.24    +34:25    7:20(14)   11:27(13)   18:47(17)   28:48(13)   40:02(17)   44:39(18)   46:21(18)   52:37(18)   55:07(20)   61:33(20)   66:51(22)   73:38(22)   75:15(22)   77:33(21)   78:24(21)  
                                                                      7:20[14]    4:07[20]    7:20[25]   10:01[11]   11:14[23]    4:37[27]    1:42[25]    6:16[14]    2:30[22]    6:26[24]    5:18[28]    6:47[21]    1:37[18]    2:18[21]    0:51[23] 
  22. Anu Pallon                JOKA            01:19.51    +35:52   14:27(22)   19:56(24)   26:13(25)   38:27(23)   41:38(19)   46:04(19)   47:50(19)   55:22(22)   57:56(22)   62:46(22)   66:14(21)   73:18(21)   75:02(21)   78:53(22)   79:51(22)  
                                                                     14:27[22]    5:29[27]    6:17[21]   12:14[17]    3:11[12]    4:26[26]    1:46[26]    7:32[23]    2:34[23]    4:50[21]    3:28[20]    7:04[23]    1:44[23]    3:51[27]    0:58[26] 
  23. Anita Laaksonen           Tarpian Suunta  01:22.01    +38:02   11:23(20)   14:24(19)   23:03(20)   44:03(25)   48:49(25)   52:35(25)   54:03(25)   61:24(24)   63:23(24)   69:21(24)   72:17(24)   78:02(23)   79:22(23)   81:25(23)   82:01(23)  
                                                                     11:23[20]    3:01[11]    8:39[26]   21:00[28]    4:46[16]    3:46[18]    1:28[19]    7:21[22]    1:59[10]    5:58[23]    2:56[13]    5:45[13]    1:20[ 8]    2:03[15]    0:36[12] 
  24. Aino Leppänen             Rasti.Jyry      01:25.59    +42:00   15:30(23)   19:48(23)   25:28(24)   37:46(22)   44:51(22)   48:51(23)   50:27(23)   60:41(23)   63:18(23)   67:27(23)   71:03(23)   80:35(24)   82:21(24)   85:02(24)   85:59(24)  
                                                                     15:30[23]    4:18[24]    5:40[18]   12:18[18]    7:05[20]    4:00[21]    1:36[24]   10:14[26]    2:37[25]    4:09[18]    3:36[22]    9:32[27]    1:46[24]    2:41[26]    0:57[25] 
  25. Maire Kure                Kape            01:32.21    +48:22    7:09(13)   12:13(16)   23:04(21)   34:08(20)   48:25(24)   51:35(24)   52:47(24)   65:44(25)   68:25(25)   76:19(25)   79:57(25)   87:34(25)   89:35(25)   91:35(25)   92:21(25)  
                                                                      7:09[13]    5:04[26]   10:51[28]   11:04[14]   14:17[26]    3:10[12]    1:12[10]   12:57[27]    2:41[26]    7:54[28]    3:38[24]    7:37[24]    2:01[28]    2:00[12]    0:46[22] 
  26. Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder          01:35.45    +51:46   22:06(27)   25:58(27)   32:42(27)   50:39(28)   56:01(28)   60:08(28)   61:37(28)   70:32(27)   73:01(27)   80:51(27)   84:30(26)   90:27(26)   92:17(26)   94:40(26)   95:45(26)  
                                                                     22:06[27]    3:52[18]    6:44[23]   17:57[27]    5:22[18]    4:07[23]    1:29[20]    8:55[25]    2:29[21]    7:50[27]    3:39[25]    5:57[15]    1:50[26]    2:23[24]    1:05[27] 
  27. Tiina Rillo               Otepää SK       01:39.24    +55:25   26:15(28)   29:12(28)   35:37(28)   48:23(27)   51:40(26)   55:52(26)   59:48(26)   75:12(28)   77:58(28)   85:13(28)   88:42(28)   94:46(28)   96:24(28)   98:43(27)   99:24(27)  
                                                                     26:15[28]    2:57[ 8]    6:25[22]   12:46[19]    3:17[13]    4:12[24]    3:56[28]   15:24[28]    2:46[27]    7:15[25]    3:29[21]    6:04[17]    1:38[19]    2:19[22]    0:41[17] 
  28. Heli Viks                 Võru            01:44.54    +60:55   20:31(26)   23:48(26)   30:38(26)   46:18(26)   53:04(27)   59:43(27)   61:29(27)   69:39(26)   72:30(26)   80:15(26)   85:03(27)   93:37(27)   95:32(27)  103:41(28)  104:54(28)  
                                                                     20:31[26]    3:17[13]    6:50[24]   15:40[23]    6:46[19]    6:39[28]    1:46[26]    8:10[24]    2:51[28]    7:45[26]    4:48[27]    8:34[26]    1:55[27]    8:09[28]    1:13[28] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 14.09.2019 17:14:07