Race result
Index
1. Gunta Lebedoka KURMIS OK 00:53.53 00:53.53 14:15(18) 15:32(17) 22:08( 8) 25:57( 7) 29:09( 5) 35:12( 5) 39:32( 6) 42:06( 6) 44:13( 4) 47:09( 1) 52:05( 2) 53:24( 1) 53:53( 1)
14:15[18] 1:17[ 3] 6:36[ 1] 3:49[ 4] 3:12[ 2] 6:03[ 6] 4:20[11] 2:34[ 1] 2:07[ 1] 2:56[ 1] 4:56[11] 1:19[ 1] 0:29[ 1]
2. Maire Limberg Rakv 00:54.06 +0:13 5:27( 3) 7:01( 3) 19:46( 7) 22:53( 6) 30:50( 6) 36:27( 6) 39:17( 5) 41:52( 4) 44:59( 6) 48:00( 3) 51:40( 1) 53:32( 2) 54:06( 2)
5:27[ 3] 1:34[ 5] 12:45[12] 3:07[ 1] 7:57[14] 5:37[ 2] 2:50[ 1] 2:35[ 2] 3:07[13] 3:01[ 2] 3:40[ 2] 1:52[ 5] 0:34[ 7]
3. Hille Tasa Tammed 00:54.57 +1:04 5:43( 7) 7:25( 7) 17:03( 4) 21:40( 4) 25:49( 3) 32:55( 3) 36:42( 3) 39:48( 3) 42:28( 3) 47:29( 2) 52:06( 3) 54:23( 3) 54:57( 3)
5:43[ 7] 1:42[ 6] 9:38[ 8] 4:37[10] 4:09[ 7] 7:06[11] 3:47[ 8] 3:06[ 9] 2:40[ 9] 5:01[ 9] 4:37[ 8] 2:17[10] 0:34[ 7]
4. Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 00:55.09 +1:16 4:56( 1) 7:00( 2) 13:44( 1) 18:18( 2) 22:17( 1) 32:09( 1) 35:55( 2) 39:07( 2) 41:30( 2) 48:33( 4) 53:02( 4) 54:38( 4) 55:09( 4)
4:56[ 1] 2:04[13] 6:44[ 2] 4:34[ 9] 3:59[ 6] 9:52[16] 3:46[ 7] 3:12[10] 2:23[ 4] 7:03[13] 4:29[ 6] 1:36[ 2] 0:31[ 3]
5. Aili Laanjõe Kobras 00:55.34 +1:41 5:31( 4) 6:44( 1) 14:22( 2) 18:08( 1) 32:43( 7) 38:36( 7) 41:29( 7) 44:04( 7) 46:19( 7) 49:41( 5) 53:21( 5) 55:01( 5) 55:34( 5)
5:31[ 4] 1:13[ 1] 7:38[ 4] 3:46[ 3] 14:35[17] 5:53[ 5] 2:53[ 2] 2:35[ 2] 2:15[ 3] 3:22[ 3] 3:40[ 2] 1:40[ 3] 0:33[ 6]
6. Anne Arold Ilves 00:56.54 +3:01 10:35(17) 11:48(15) 18:37( 5) 22:27( 5) 25:24( 2) 32:18( 2) 35:49( 1) 38:25( 1) 40:49( 1) 50:22( 6) 54:29( 6) 56:24( 6) 56:54( 6)
10:35[17] 1:13[ 1] 6:49[ 3] 3:50[ 5] 2:57[ 1] 6:54[ 8] 3:31[ 6] 2:36[ 4] 2:24[ 5] 9:33[17] 4:07[ 5] 1:55[ 6] 0:30[ 2]
7. Mare Leis Ilves 00:58.33 +4:40 5:42( 6) 7:11( 4) 15:52( 3) 19:59( 3) 26:36( 4) 34:50( 4) 39:02( 4) 41:57( 5) 44:28( 5) 52:16( 7) 55:54( 7) 58:01( 7) 58:33( 7)
5:42[ 6] 1:29[ 4] 8:41[ 6] 4:07[ 7] 6:37[11] 8:14[15] 4:12[ 9] 2:55[ 5] 2:31[ 6] 7:48[14] 3:38[ 1] 2:07[ 8] 0:32[ 5]
8. Inara Gipsle KURMIS OK 01:00.24 +6:31 5:25( 2) 7:16( 5) 23:00(11) 26:28( 8) 34:28( 8) 40:18( 8) 43:14( 8) 46:50( 8) 49:29( 8) 53:18( 8) 57:07( 8) 59:45( 8) 60:24( 8)
5:25[ 2] 1:51[ 8] 15:44[13] 3:28[ 2] 8:00[15] 5:50[ 4] 2:56[ 3] 3:36[13] 2:39[ 7] 3:49[ 4] 3:49[ 4] 2:38[13] 0:39[ 9]
9. Alina Kazntseva Novgorod 01:08.03 +14:10 5:33( 5) 7:20( 6) 28:43(13) 37:11(13) 40:48(13) 48:25(12) 51:41(11) 54:44(11) 56:55(10) 60:47(10) 65:45( 9) 67:32( 9) 68:03( 9)
5:33[ 5] 1:47[ 7] 21:23[16] 8:28[16] 3:37[ 3] 7:37[14] 3:16[ 4] 3:03[ 7] 2:11[ 2] 3:52[ 5] 4:58[12] 1:47[ 4] 0:31[ 3]
10. Epp Kroon Ilves 01:10.20 +16:27 7:49(13) 9:44(11) 19:00( 6) 30:56(11) 35:16( 9) 42:17( 9) 46:38( 9) 50:31( 9) 53:56( 9) 59:39( 9) 66:59(10) 69:37(10) 70:20(10)
7:49[13] 1:55[10] 9:16[ 7] 11:56[19] 4:20[ 8] 7:01[ 9] 4:21[12] 3:53[15] 3:25[15] 5:43[11] 7:20[16] 2:38[13] 0:43[12]
11. Eha Kriks Rakv 01:12.41 +18:48 6:34(11) 9:54(12) 35:52(17) 39:55(16) 44:27(14) 50:15(14) 53:36(12) 56:34(12) 59:13(12) 64:30(11) 69:08(11) 72:00(11) 72:41(11)
6:34[11] 3:20[17] 25:58[17] 4:03[ 6] 4:32[ 9] 5:48[ 3] 3:21[ 5] 2:58[ 6] 2:39[ 7] 5:17[10] 4:38[ 9] 2:52[17] 0:41[11]
12. Rudite terna OK Sigulda 01:14.32 +20:39 6:34(11) 9:32(10) 25:59(12) 34:48(12) 38:43(12) 45:44(10) 50:27(10) 54:11(10) 57:27(11) 65:15(12) 69:56(12) 73:30(12) 74:32(12)
6:34[11] 2:58[16] 16:27[15] 8:49[18] 3:55[ 5] 7:01[ 9] 4:43[14] 3:44[14] 3:16[14] 7:48[14] 4:41[10] 3:34[18] 1:02[16]
13. Liivi Parik Otepää 01:19.28 +25:35 23:24(19) 25:22(18) 35:36(16) 40:49(17) 44:34(15) 50:38(15) 54:59(14) 58:19(13) 61:11(13) 72:05(14) 76:38(13) 78:44(13) 79:28(13)
23:24[19] 1:58[11] 10:14[ 9] 5:13[13] 3:45[ 4] 6:04[ 7] 4:21[12] 3:20[11] 2:52[10] 10:54[18] 4:33[ 7] 2:06[ 7] 0:44[13]
14. Riina Kivikas Ilves 01:23.28 +29:35 8:16(15) 10:49(14) 22:11( 9) 29:41(10) 37:09(10) 47:45(11) 53:50(13) 58:41(14) 62:38(14) 71:58(13) 79:36(14) 82:18(14) 83:28(14)
8:16[15] 2:33[14] 11:22[10] 7:30[15] 7:28[12] 10:36[17] 6:05[16] 4:51[17] 3:57[17] 9:20[16] 7:38[17] 2:42[15] 1:10[17]
15. Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas 01:24.13 +30:20 6:29(10) 33:50(19) 42:16(19) 46:36(19) 51:51(16) 59:09(16) 63:22(16) 67:21(16) 70:18(16) 74:44(16) 81:00(15) 83:27(15) 84:13(15)
6:29[10] 27:21[19] 8:26[ 5] 4:20[ 8] 5:15[10] 7:18[13] 4:13[10] 3:59[16] 2:57[11] 4:26[ 7] 6:16[14] 2:27[12] 0:46[14]
16. Eliisa Ryynänen Pihkaniskat 01:25.23 +31:30 7:49(13) 10:24(13) 22:30(10) 28:52( 9) 37:55(11) 49:54(13) 56:12(15) 62:42(15) 66:32(15) 73:15(15) 81:23(16) 84:11(16) 85:23(16)
7:49[13] 2:35[15] 12:06[11] 6:22[14] 9:03[16] 11:59[18] 6:18[17] 6:30[19] 3:50[16] 6:43[12] 8:08[18] 2:48[16] 1:12[18]
17. Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 01:25.36 +31:43 6:21( 9) 8:14( 9) 41:14(18) 46:00(18) 53:48(17) 59:16(17) 64:29(17) 68:04(17) 72:10(17) 76:55(17) 82:22(17) 84:36(17) 85:36(17)
6:21[ 9] 1:53[ 9] 33:00[19] 4:46[11] 7:48[13] 5:28[ 1] 5:13[15] 3:35[12] 4:06[18] 4:45[ 8] 5:27[13] 2:14[ 9] 1:00[15]
18. Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:43.25 +49:32 5:59( 8) 7:57( 8) 34:34(15) 39:35(15) 63:34(19) 70:43(18) 83:20(18) 86:25(18) 89:31(18) 93:50(18) 100:27(18) 102:45(18) 103:25(18)
5:59[ 8] 1:58[11] 26:37[18] 5:01[12] 23:59[19] 7:09[12] 12:37[19] 3:05[ 8] 3:06[12] 4:19[ 6] 6:37[15] 2:18[11] 0:40[10]
Irma Ahonkivi Raska MP 10:09(16) 13:41(16) 29:27(14) 37:56(14) 54:15(18) 86:11(19) 94:40(19) 100:49(19) 105:34(19)
10:09[16] 3:32[18] 15:46[14] 8:29[17] 16:19[18] 31:56[19] 8:29[18] 6:09[18] 4:45[19]
Hannele Sivén Ähtärin Urheili DNS
Inta Tabaka KURMIS OK DNS