Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
14.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
W21E
4960m 16CP
Race result Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\204m   2.37\197m   3.43\368m   4.46\332m   5.51\473m   6.71\189m   7.91\236m   8.72\187m   9.74\242m  10.81\429m  11.89\242m  12.83\548m  13.88\345m  14.92\224m  15.70\307m  16.100\75m   F.\112m      
   1. Sandra Grosberga          Latvian Oriente 00:33.20  00:33.20    2:38( 1)    3:51( 1)    6:18( 1)    9:01( 3)   11:56( 3)   13:12( 3)   14:57( 3)   16:22( 2)   17:49( 1)   20:33( 1)   22:00( 1)   26:39( 1)   29:06( 1)   30:45( 1)   32:30( 1)   32:58( 1)   33:20( 1)  
                                                                      2:38[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    2:27[ 2]    2:43[19]    2:55[ 9]    1:16[ 8]    1:45[ 5]    1:25[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    2:44[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    4:39[10]    2:27[ 2]    1:39[ 4]    1:45[ 1]    0:28[ 8]    0:22[ 3] 
   2. Amy Nymalm                Finnish Oriente 00:34.02     +0:42    3:01(11)    4:32(16)    7:10( 8)    9:25( 5)   11:59( 4)   13:22( 4)   14:59( 4)   16:19( 1)   18:01( 2)   21:04( 2)   22:37( 2)   26:44( 2)   29:40( 2)   31:11( 2)   33:10( 2)   33:39( 2)   34:02( 2)  
                                                                      3:01[11]    1:31[28]    2:38[ 6]    2:15[ 3]    2:34[ 1]    1:23[15]    1:37[ 1]    1:20[ 2]    1:42[12]    3:03[11]    1:33[ 5]    4:07[ 1]    2:56[13]    1:31[ 1]    1:59[ 9]    0:29[12]    0:23[11] 
   3. Evely Kaasiku             Estonian Orient 00:35.17     +1:57    2:57( 6)    4:04( 2)    6:30( 2)    8:50( 2)   11:38( 1)   12:49( 1)   14:45( 2)   16:33( 3)   18:16( 3)   21:20( 3)   22:49( 3)   27:02( 3)   29:47( 3)   32:16( 3)   34:29( 3)   34:55( 3)   35:17( 3)  
                                                                      2:57[ 6]    1:07[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    2:20[ 6]    2:48[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    1:56[12]    1:48[14]    1:43[15]    3:04[12]    1:29[ 2]    4:13[ 4]    2:45[ 8]    2:29[31]    2:13[17]    0:26[ 5]    0:22[ 3] 
   4. Aino Mankarla             Finnish Oriente 00:35.34     +2:14    3:28(29)    4:51(24)    7:42(18)   10:14(12)   13:38(16)   14:47(13)   16:29( 9)   17:47( 6)   19:44( 7)   22:25( 5)   24:03( 5)   28:13( 5)   31:09( 5)   33:02( 5)   34:48( 4)   35:12( 4)   35:34( 4)  
                                                                      3:28[29]    1:23[17]    2:51[14]    2:32[12]    3:24[26]    1:09[ 1]    1:42[ 4]    1:18[ 1]    1:57[25]    2:41[ 3]    1:38[11]    4:10[ 2]    2:56[13]    1:53[12]    1:46[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    0:22[ 3] 
   5. Anina Brunner             Swiss Orienteer 00:36.32     +3:12    2:59( 9)    4:15( 6)    6:54( 4)   10:14(12)   13:04( 7)   14:27( 8)   16:14( 7)   17:42( 5)   19:40( 6)   23:29(10)   25:14(11)   29:24( 7)   32:03( 7)   33:46( 6)   35:39( 6)   36:10( 5)   36:32( 5)  
                                                                      2:59[ 9]    1:16[ 9]    2:39[ 7]    3:20[30]    2:50[ 7]    1:23[15]    1:47[ 7]    1:28[ 6]    1:58[26]    3:49[34]    1:45[20]    4:10[ 2]    2:39[ 4]    1:43[ 8]    1:53[ 4]    0:31[18]    0:22[ 3] 
   6. Liga Valdmane             ZVOC            00:36.40     +3:20    2:52( 3)    4:08( 3)    6:40( 3)    8:45( 1)   11:38( 1)   12:58( 2)   14:43( 1)   17:18( 4)   18:50( 4)   21:49( 4)   23:25( 4)   28:01( 4)   30:57( 4)   32:54( 4)   35:25( 5)   36:15( 6)   36:40( 6)  
                                                                      2:52[ 3]    1:16[ 9]    2:32[ 4]    2:05[ 1]    2:53[ 8]    1:20[12]    1:45[ 5]    2:35[21]    1:32[ 5]    2:59[ 8]    1:36[ 9]    4:36[ 9]    2:56[13]    1:57[15]    2:31[26]    0:50[37]    0:25[28] 
   7. Paula Gross               Swiss Orienteer 00:37.07     +3:47    2:43( 2)    5:23(29)    8:02(23)   10:21(17)   13:04( 7)   14:20( 7)   16:01( 5)   19:03(15)   20:36(13)   23:14( 8)   24:45( 8)   29:12( 6)   31:52( 6)   33:48( 7)   36:23( 7)   36:46( 7)   37:07( 7)  
                                                                      2:43[ 2]    2:40[36]    2:39[ 7]    2:19[ 5]    2:43[ 2]    1:16[ 8]    1:41[ 3]    3:02[28]    1:33[ 6]    2:38[ 1]    1:31[ 3]    4:27[ 7]    2:40[ 5]    1:56[14]    2:35[27]    0:23[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   8. Alexandra Enlund          Finnish Oriente 00:37.32     +4:12    3:05(18)    4:33(17)    8:15(27)   10:35(21)   13:50(20)   15:24(19)   17:21(19)   19:56(20)   21:47(19)   24:35(17)   26:17(18)   30:30(10)   33:19(10)   34:59( 9)   36:46( 8)   37:10( 8)   37:32( 8)  
                                                                      3:05[18]    1:28[27]    3:42[36]    2:20[ 6]    3:15[19]    1:34[26]    1:57[14]    2:35[21]    1:51[22]    2:48[ 6]    1:42[16]    4:13[ 4]    2:49[11]    1:40[ 5]    1:47[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:22[ 3] 
   9. Kerstin Uiboupin          Estonian Orient 00:38.18     +4:58    2:56( 5)    4:11( 5)    6:56( 5)    9:44( 6)   13:31(15)   14:52(14)   16:51(13)   18:26(10)   19:52( 8)   22:41( 6)   24:22( 6)   29:31( 8)   32:47( 9)   35:05(10)   37:25( 9)   37:55( 9)   38:18( 9)  
                                                                      2:56[ 5]    1:15[ 7]    2:45[11]    2:48[22]    3:47[32]    1:21[14]    1:59[17]    1:35[ 9]    1:26[ 2]    2:49[ 7]    1:41[15]    5:09[20]    3:16[25]    2:18[29]    2:20[19]    0:30[16]    0:23[11] 
  10. Laura Joonas              Estonian Orient 00:38.21     +5:01    3:11(19)    4:26(11)    7:17(10)    9:45( 7)   13:01( 6)   14:16( 6)   16:26( 8)   18:13( 8)   20:19(11)   23:52(13)   25:30(12)   31:01(15)   33:49(14)   35:29(11)   37:30(10)   37:59(10)   38:21(10)  
                                                                      3:11[19]    1:15[ 7]    2:51[14]    2:28[11]    3:16[20]    1:15[ 6]    2:10[26]    1:47[12]    2:06[29]    3:33[28]    1:38[11]    5:31[24]    2:48[10]    1:40[ 5]    2:01[10]    0:29[12]    0:22[ 3] 
  11. Enni Jalava               Turun Suunnista 00:38.33     +5:13    3:02(13)    4:28(12)    7:40(17)   10:15(14)   13:29(14)   15:02(18)   16:58(17)   18:25( 9)   20:08( 9)   23:20( 9)   25:12(10)   30:30(10)   33:48(12)   35:42(12)   37:38(11)   38:09(11)   38:33(11)  
                                                                      3:02[13]    1:26[22]    3:12[29]    2:35[13]    3:14[18]    1:33[25]    1:56[12]    1:27[ 5]    1:43[15]    3:12[18]    1:52[24]    5:18[22]    3:18[27]    1:54[13]    1:56[ 7]    0:31[18]    0:24[17] 
  12. Ida Marie Cederberg       Finnish Oriente 00:38.37     +5:17    3:02(13)    4:16( 7)    6:57( 6)    9:07( 4)   12:26( 5)   13:53( 5)   16:06( 6)   18:00( 7)   19:38( 5)   23:01( 7)   24:36( 7)   29:45( 9)   32:27( 8)   34:08( 8)   37:45(12)   38:13(12)   38:37(12)  
                                                                      3:02[13]    1:14[ 5]    2:41[10]    2:10[ 2]    3:19[24]    1:27[21]    2:13[28]    1:54[16]    1:38[ 9]    3:23[26]    1:35[ 8]    5:09[20]    2:42[ 6]    1:41[ 7]    3:37[33]    0:28[ 8]    0:24[17] 
  13. Veera Klemettinen         Finnish Oriente 00:39.04     +5:44    5:58(36)    7:18(35)   10:14(34)   12:49(32)   15:37(30)   16:51(27)   18:40(26)   20:09(21)   22:02(20)   25:10(20)   26:41(20)   31:21(18)   34:22(16)   36:20(17)   38:13(13)   38:40(13)   39:04(13)  
                                                                      5:58[36]    1:20[12]    2:56[19]    2:35[13]    2:48[ 3]    1:14[ 5]    1:49[ 9]    1:29[ 7]    1:53[23]    3:08[13]    1:31[ 3]    4:40[12]    3:01[17]    1:58[17]    1:53[ 4]    0:27[ 7]    0:24[17] 
  14. Sofie Bachmann            Swiss Orienteer 00:39.14     +5:54    3:17(25)    4:39(20)    7:35(16)   12:13(31)   15:08(28)   16:26(25)   18:05(23)   21:08(25)   22:39(24)   25:18(21)   26:52(21)   31:18(17)   34:00(15)   36:08(14)   38:22(14)   38:50(14)   39:14(14)  
                                                                      3:17[25]    1:22[15]    2:56[19]    4:38[37]    2:55[ 9]    1:18[11]    1:39[ 2]    3:03[29]    1:31[ 4]    2:39[ 2]    1:34[ 7]    4:26[ 6]    2:42[ 6]    2:08[21]    2:14[18]    0:28[ 8]    0:24[17] 
  15. Sina Tommer               Swiss Orienteer 00:39.19     +5:59    2:58( 8)    4:21( 8)    7:14( 9)    9:56( 8)   13:04( 7)   14:28( 9)   16:55(15)   18:26(10)   21:30(18)   24:38(18)   26:16(17)   30:43(14)   33:28(11)   36:15(15)   38:22(14)   38:56(15)   39:19(15)  
                                                                      2:58[ 8]    1:23[17]    2:53[16]    2:42[18]    3:08[14]    1:24[18]    2:27[36]    1:31[ 8]    3:04[35]    3:08[13]    1:38[11]    4:27[ 7]    2:45[ 8]    2:47[33]    2:07[15]    0:34[29]    0:23[11] 
  16. Kristine Bertuka          Meridians OK    00:39.36     +6:16    3:04(16)    4:30(15)    7:33(15)   10:17(15)   13:57(21)   15:34(20)   17:31(20)   18:57(14)   20:41(14)   23:54(14)   25:45(15)   30:31(12)   33:48(12)   35:57(13)   38:32(16)   39:11(16)   39:36(16)  
                                                                      3:04[16]    1:26[22]    3:03[23]    2:44[20]    3:40[29]    1:37[27]    1:57[14]    1:26[ 4]    1:44[18]    3:13[20]    1:51[23]    4:46[14]    3:17[26]    2:09[22]    2:35[27]    0:39[34]    0:25[28] 
  17. Marianne Haug             Estonian Orient 00:39.41     +6:21    3:00(10)    4:23( 9)    7:29(12)   10:17(15)   13:18(11)   14:38(11)   16:56(16)   19:18(16)   20:56(15)   23:55(15)   25:31(13)   30:39(13)   34:34(18)   36:25(18)   38:48(17)   39:17(17)   39:41(17)  
                                                                      3:00[10]    1:23[17]    3:06[25]    2:48[22]    3:01[12]    1:20[12]    2:18[29]    2:22[19]    1:38[ 9]    2:59[ 8]    1:36[ 9]    5:08[18]    3:55[37]    1:51[10]    2:23[22]    0:29[12]    0:24[17] 
  18. Margret Zimmermann        Estonian Orient 00:40.27     +7:07    2:57( 6)    4:23( 9)    8:03(24)   10:23(18)   13:12(10)   14:35(10)   16:32(10)   18:31(12)   20:33(12)   23:41(12)   25:34(14)   31:13(16)   34:25(17)   36:17(16)   39:33(18)   40:03(18)   40:27(18)  
                                                                      2:57[ 6]    1:26[22]    3:40[33]    2:20[ 6]    2:49[ 6]    1:23[15]    1:57[14]    1:59[17]    2:02[28]    3:08[13]    1:53[25]    5:39[27]    3:12[24]    1:52[11]    3:16[32]    0:30[16]    0:24[17] 
  19. Eleri Hirv                Estonian Orient 00:40.33     +7:13    3:13(21)    4:51(24)    7:58(22)   10:34(20)   13:58(22)   15:36(21)   17:42(21)   20:26(24)   22:08(22)   25:18(21)   27:17(23)   32:11(21)   35:18(20)   37:27(21)   39:37(19)   40:09(19)   40:33(19)  
                                                                      3:13[21]    1:38[31]    3:07[27]    2:36[15]    3:24[26]    1:38[28]    2:06[22]    2:44[25]    1:42[12]    3:10[16]    1:59[33]    4:54[15]    3:07[23]    2:09[22]    2:10[16]    0:32[23]    0:24[17] 
  20. Outi Hytönen              Kangasala SK    00:41.12     +7:52    3:03(15)    4:29(14)    7:49(20)   10:05(10)   13:43(19)   14:59(17)   17:02(18)   19:51(19)   22:04(21)   25:22(23)   27:04(22)   32:55(22)   35:58(22)   37:55(22)   40:17(20)   40:48(20)   41:12(20)  
                                                                      3:03[15]    1:26[22]    3:20[31]    2:16[ 4]    3:38[28]    1:16[ 8]    2:03[20]    2:49[27]    2:13[31]    3:18[22]    1:42[16]    5:51[28]    3:03[19]    1:57[15]    2:22[21]    0:31[18]    0:24[17] 
  21. Martina Ruch              Swiss Orienteer 00:41.14     +7:54    5:06(34)    6:22(33)    9:02(31)   12:00(30)   15:11(29)   16:42(26)   18:30(25)   21:38(26)   23:22(26)   26:23(25)   28:02(24)   33:34(23)   36:27(24)   38:33(24)   40:27(21)   40:52(21)   41:14(21)  
                                                                      5:06[34]    1:16[ 9]    2:40[ 9]    2:58[27]    3:11[16]    1:31[23]    1:48[ 8]    3:08[30]    1:44[18]    3:01[10]    1:39[14]    5:32[25]    2:53[12]    2:06[20]    1:54[ 6]    0:25[ 4]    0:22[ 3] 
  22. Elza Kuze                 Alnis OK        00:42.01     +8:41    3:15(23)    4:28(12)    7:18(11)   10:03( 9)   13:19(12)   14:45(12)   16:47(12)   19:22(17)   20:56(15)   24:10(16)   25:59(16)   31:34(19)   34:39(19)   37:06(19)   41:05(22)   41:40(22)   42:01(22)  
                                                                      3:15[23]    1:13[ 3]    2:50[13]    2:45[21]    3:16[20]    1:26[19]    2:02[18]    2:35[21]    1:34[ 7]    3:14[21]    1:49[21]    5:35[26]    3:05[21]    2:27[30]    3:59[35]    0:35[32]    0:21[ 1] 
  23. Indre Valaite             Lithuanian Orie 00:42.47     +9:27    3:17(25)    4:43(21)    7:53(21)   11:03(25)   14:19(23)   15:49(22)   17:51(22)   19:33(18)   21:23(17)   24:49(19)   26:38(19)   32:03(20)   35:23(21)   37:13(20)   41:44(23)   42:19(23)   42:47(23)  
                                                                      3:17[25]    1:26[22]    3:10[28]    3:10[29]    3:16[20]    1:30[22]    2:02[18]    1:42[11]    1:50[21]    3:26[27]    1:49[21]    5:25[23]    3:20[29]    1:50[ 9]    4:31[36]    0:35[32]    0:28[36] 
  24. Catherine Taylor          British Oriente 00:42.49     +9:29    7:29(38)    8:37(37)   11:04(37)   15:15(37)   18:14(35)   19:24(33)   21:33(32)   25:08(32)   26:32(32)   29:18(31)   31:13(31)   35:58(28)   38:21(27)   39:53(25)   41:58(25)   42:24(25)   42:49(24)  
                                                                      7:29[38]    1:08[ 2]    2:27[ 2]    4:11[35]    2:59[11]    1:10[ 2]    2:09[25]    3:35[34]    1:24[ 1]    2:46[ 5]    1:55[29]    4:45[13]    2:23[ 1]    1:32[ 2]    2:05[13]    0:26[ 5]    0:25[28] 
  25. Henna Riikka Haikonen     Finnish Oriente 00:42.51     +9:31    3:24(28)    5:55(32)    8:31(28)   10:54(24)   13:42(18)   14:53(15)   16:43(11)   18:36(13)   20:13(10)   23:33(11)   25:06( 9)   33:47(25)   36:25(23)   39:53(25)   41:54(24)   42:23(24)   42:51(25)  
                                                                      3:24[28]    2:31[35]    2:36[ 5]    2:23[ 9]    2:48[ 3]    1:11[ 3]    1:50[10]    1:53[15]    1:37[ 8]    3:20[23]    1:33[ 5]    8:41[36]    2:38[ 3]    3:28[36]    2:01[10]    0:29[12]    0:28[36] 
  26. Katrin Mueller            Swiss Orienteer 00:43.11     +9:51    3:01(11)    5:45(30)    9:25(32)   14:05(35)   17:25(32)   18:40(32)   20:43(31)   22:23(28)   24:29(27)   28:03(27)   29:56(27)   35:00(26)   38:00(26)   40:14(27)   42:17(26)   42:45(26)   43:11(26)  
                                                                      3:01[11]    2:44[37]    3:40[33]    4:40[38]    3:20[25]    1:15[ 6]    2:03[20]    1:40[10]    2:06[29]    3:34[29]    1:53[25]    5:04[16]    3:00[16]    2:14[28]    2:03[12]    0:28[ 8]    0:26[33] 
  27. Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            00:44.10    +10:50    3:15(23)    4:53(26)    8:05(25)   11:28(27)   14:34(25)   16:05(24)   18:23(24)   20:10(22)   22:46(25)   26:31(26)   28:51(25)   35:00(26)   38:42(28)   40:55(28)   43:15(27)   43:47(27)   44:10(27)  
                                                                      3:15[23]    1:38[31]    3:12[29]    3:23[31]    3:06[13]    1:31[23]    2:18[29]    1:47[12]    2:36[34]    3:45[33]    2:20[36]    6:09[30]    3:42[36]    2:13[26]    2:20[19]    0:32[23]    0:23[11] 
  28. Irita Pukite              Kapa OK         00:44.29    +11:09    3:23(27)    4:45(22)    7:45(19)   10:10(11)   13:20(13)   14:58(16)   16:51(13)   20:24(23)   22:22(23)   25:34(24)   28:57(26)   33:36(24)   36:39(25)   38:13(23)   43:34(28)   44:05(28)   44:29(28)  
                                                                      3:23[27]    1:22[15]    3:00[22]    2:25[10]    3:10[15]    1:38[28]    1:53[11]    3:33[33]    1:58[26]    3:12[18]    3:23[37]    4:39[10]    3:03[19]    1:34[ 3]    5:21[37]    0:31[18]    0:24[17] 
  29. Kaste Rutkauskaite        Lithuanian Orie 00:44.38    +11:18    3:13(21)    4:34(18)    7:29(12)   10:28(19)   13:41(17)   17:30(29)   19:36(28)   23:22(31)   25:00(29)   28:10(28)   30:06(28)   36:25(30)   39:44(30)   41:45(30)   43:42(29)   44:13(29)   44:38(29)  
                                                                      3:13[21]    1:21[13]    2:55[17]    2:59[28]    3:13[17]    3:49[37]    2:06[22]    3:46[35]    1:38[ 9]    3:10[16]    1:56[30]    6:19[33]    3:19[28]    2:01[18]    1:57[ 8]    0:31[18]    0:25[28] 
  30. Ugne Liegute              Lithuanian Orie 00:45.30    +12:10    3:37(30)    5:00(27)    8:06(26)   10:44(22)   14:37(26)   18:03(31)   20:27(30)   22:49(29)   24:33(28)   28:23(30)   30:22(30)   36:16(29)   39:22(29)   41:33(29)   44:33(30)   45:06(30)   45:30(30)  
                                                                      3:37[30]    1:23[17]    3:06[25]    2:38[16]    3:53[34]    3:26[36]    2:24[33]    2:22[19]    1:44[18]    3:50[35]    1:59[33]    5:54[29]    3:06[22]    2:11[25]    3:00[31]    0:33[26]    0:24[17] 
  31. Migle Susinskaite         OK FORTUNA      00:46.16    +12:56    3:47(33)    5:12(28)    8:50(30)   11:42(29)   15:47(31)   17:30(29)   19:49(29)   23:19(30)   25:01(30)   28:21(29)   30:17(29)   36:30(31)   40:03(31)   42:53(31)   45:19(31)   45:52(31)   46:16(31)  
                                                                      3:47[33]    1:25[21]    3:38[32]    2:52[26]    4:05[37]    1:43[30]    2:19[31]    3:30[32]    1:42[12]    3:20[23]    1:56[30]    6:13[31]    3:33[34]    2:50[35]    2:26[23]    0:33[26]    0:24[17] 
  32. Ugne Gineikaite           Lithuanian Orie 00:48.15    +14:55    3:04(16)    4:36(19)    7:32(14)   11:07(26)   14:50(27)   17:03(28)   19:14(27)   21:54(27)   25:02(31)   31:33(33)   33:15(33)   38:23(32)   41:24(32)   43:34(32)   47:20(33)   47:52(33)   48:15(32)  
                                                                      3:04[16]    1:32[29]    2:56[19]    3:35[32]    3:43[30]    2:13[35]    2:11[27]    2:40[24]    3:08[36]    6:31[37]    1:42[16]    5:08[18]    3:01[17]    2:10[24]    3:46[34]    0:32[23]    0:23[11] 
  33. Viktorija Drazdauskaite   Lithuanian Orie 00:48.16    +14:56    5:33(35)    7:14(34)   10:54(36)   13:43(33)   17:46(34)   19:31(34)   21:55(34)   25:16(33)   26:59(33)   30:19(32)   32:15(32)   38:32(33)   42:09(33)   44:50(33)   47:17(32)   47:51(32)   48:16(33)  
                                                                      5:33[35]    1:41[33]    3:40[33]    2:49[24]    4:03[36]    1:45[32]    2:24[33]    3:21[31]    1:43[15]    3:20[23]    1:56[30]    6:17[32]    3:37[35]    2:41[32]    2:27[24]    0:34[29]    0:25[28] 
  34. Teele Telgma              Estonian Orient 00:51.08    +17:48    6:21(37)    7:42(36)   10:31(35)   14:48(36)   18:49(36)   24:30(38)   26:55(37)   29:15(37)   31:30(37)   35:05(37)   36:47(37)   41:52(35)   45:21(35)   48:08(34)   50:13(34)   50:46(34)   51:08(34)  
                                                                      6:21[37]    1:21[13]    2:49[12]    4:17[36]    4:01[35]    5:41[38]    2:25[35]    2:20[18]    2:15[32]    3:35[30]    1:42[16]    5:05[17]    3:29[33]    2:47[33]    2:05[13]    0:33[26]    0:22[ 3] 
  35. Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis IK     00:52.30    +19:10    3:40(31)    5:45(30)    9:39(33)   13:48(34)   17:33(33)   19:32(35)   21:40(33)   25:28(34)   27:52(34)   31:48(34)   34:02(34)   42:53(36)   46:21(36)   48:24(35)   51:23(35)   52:03(35)   52:30(35)  
                                                                      3:40[31]    2:05[34]    3:54[37]    4:09[34]    3:45[31]    1:59[34]    2:08[24]    3:48[36]    2:24[33]    3:56[36]    2:14[35]    8:51[37]    3:28[32]    2:03[19]    2:59[30]    0:40[35]    0:27[35] 
  36. Emily Raudkepp            Estonian Orient 00:52.39    +19:19    3:12(20)    4:46(23)    8:48(29)   11:39(28)   19:06(37)   20:54(36)   23:14(35)   25:58(35)   29:55(35)   33:30(35)   35:23(35)   43:09(37)   46:36(37)   48:49(36)   51:42(36)   52:16(36)   52:39(36)  
                                                                      3:12[20]    1:34[30]    4:02[38]    2:51[25]    7:27[38]    1:48[33]    2:20[32]    2:44[25]    3:57[37]    3:35[30]    1:53[25]    7:46[35]    3:27[31]    2:13[26]    2:53[29]    0:34[29]    0:23[11] 
  37. Fay Walsh                 British Oriente 00:55.26    +22:06    3:44(32)   10:17(38)   13:20(38)   15:58(38)   19:16(38)   21:00(37)   23:35(36)   28:06(36)   30:00(36)   33:35(36)   35:28(36)   41:49(34)   45:09(34)   51:47(37)   54:15(37)   55:00(37)   55:26(37)  
                                                                      3:44[32]    6:33[38]    3:03[23]    2:38[16]    3:18[23]    1:44[31]    2:35[37]    4:31[37]    1:54[24]    3:35[30]    1:53[25]    6:21[34]    3:20[29]    6:38[37]    2:28[25]    0:45[36]    0:26[33] 
      Signe Sirma               Alnis OK        MP                    2:54( 4)    4:08( 3)    7:03( 7)   10:45(23)   14:32(24)   15:58(23)  
                                                                      2:54[ 4]    1:14[ 5]    2:55[17]    3:42[33]    3:47[32]    1:26[19] 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 14.09.2019 17:14:07