Race result
Total
Index
1. Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti 00:43.59 00:43.59 4:14( 1) 6:22( 1) 9:51( 1) 16:55( 1) 19:09( 1) 21:53( 1) 22:55( 1) 27:37( 1) 29:10( 1) 32:25( 1) 34:50( 1) 40:47( 1) 42:06( 1) 43:27( 1) 43:59( 1)
4:14[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 3:29[ 2] 7:04[ 3] 2:14[ 1] 2:44[ 3] 1:02[ 5] 4:42[ 4] 1:33[ 1] 3:15[ 7] 2:25[ 2] 5:57[15] 1:19[ 6] 1:21[ 1] 0:32[ 7]
2. Reet Johanson Kobras 00:48.38 +4:39 5:00( 4) 9:08( 7) 13:13( 6) 20:49( 2) 23:41( 2) 26:35( 2) 27:35( 2) 32:09( 2) 33:56( 2) 36:22( 2) 39:12( 2) 45:20( 2) 46:24( 2) 48:07( 2) 48:38( 2)
5:00[ 4] 4:08[22] 4:05[ 7] 7:36[ 6] 2:52[10] 2:54[ 5] 1:00[ 3] 4:34[ 3] 1:47[ 3] 2:26[ 2] 2:50[11] 6:08[18] 1:04[ 1] 1:43[ 6] 0:31[ 5]
3. Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:52.00 +8:01 5:27( 8) 9:43( 9) 14:12( 7) 22:01( 5) 24:19( 4) 27:31( 3) 28:50( 3) 35:56( 5) 37:49( 4) 40:51( 5) 43:29( 5) 48:08( 3) 49:17( 3) 51:18( 3) 52:00( 3)
5:27[ 8] 4:16[23] 4:29[13] 7:49[ 7] 2:18[ 3] 3:12[13] 1:19[16] 7:06[21] 1:53[ 7] 3:02[ 4] 2:38[ 6] 4:39[ 1] 1:09[ 2] 2:01[13] 0:42[19]
4. Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat 00:52.02 +8:03 9:31(17) 12:15(17) 16:24(13) 24:28( 9) 27:03( 6) 30:28( 6) 31:32( 6) 35:43( 4) 37:50( 5) 40:57( 6) 43:46( 6) 48:25( 5) 49:50( 4) 51:33( 4) 52:02( 4)
9:31[17] 2:44[ 5] 4:09[ 9] 8:04[ 8] 2:35[ 6] 3:25[14] 1:04[ 6] 4:11[ 1] 2:07[17] 3:07[ 5] 2:49[10] 4:39[ 1] 1:25[12] 1:43[ 6] 0:29[ 3]
5. Eha Tolm Orvand 00:52.04 +8:05 9:42(18) 12:10(15) 16:27(14) 23:29( 6) 25:50( 5) 28:33( 5) 29:44( 5) 36:25( 6) 38:01( 6) 40:26( 4) 42:54( 3) 48:10( 4) 49:58( 5) 51:36( 5) 52:04( 5)
9:42[18] 2:28[ 2] 4:17[10] 7:02[ 2] 2:21[ 4] 2:43[ 2] 1:11[ 9] 6:41[18] 1:36[ 2] 2:25[ 1] 2:28[ 3] 5:16[10] 1:48[25] 1:38[ 4] 0:28[ 1]
6. Liubov Gerasimova Novgorod 00:53.50 +9:51 5:15( 6) 8:27( 4) 13:07( 5) 21:43( 3) 24:08( 3) 27:50( 4) 29:05( 4) 34:29( 3) 36:28( 3) 40:21( 3) 43:09( 4) 49:31( 6) 51:01( 6) 53:17( 6) 53:50( 6)
5:15[ 6] 3:12[12] 4:40[14] 8:36[ 9] 2:25[ 5] 3:42[17] 1:15[15] 5:24[11] 1:59[10] 3:53[16] 2:48[ 9] 6:22[19] 1:30[16] 2:16[20] 0:33[ 8]
7. Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:57.58 +13:59 10:46(19) 14:04(18) 18:01(16) 25:26(10) 29:05( 7) 33:21( 7) 34:34( 7) 40:58( 8) 42:59( 8) 46:34( 8) 49:18( 7) 54:23( 7) 55:46( 7) 57:23( 7) 57:58( 7)
10:46[19] 3:18[14] 3:57[ 4] 7:25[ 4] 3:39[14] 4:16[25] 1:13[12] 6:24[15] 2:01[13] 3:35[10] 2:44[ 7] 5:05[ 5] 1:23[11] 1:37[ 3] 0:35[11]
8. Gea Rennel Harju 00:58.29 +14:30 5:07( 5) 8:05( 2) 12:33( 3) 21:53( 4) 31:30( 9) 34:37( 8) 35:50( 8) 40:48( 7) 42:37( 7) 46:25( 7) 49:24( 8) 54:28( 8) 55:58( 8) 57:52( 8) 58:29( 8)
5:07[ 5] 2:58[ 9] 4:28[11] 9:20[10] 9:37[22] 3:07[11] 1:13[12] 4:58[ 7] 1:49[ 5] 3:48[15] 2:59[14] 5:04[ 4] 1:30[16] 1:54[11] 0:37[13]
9. Maire Meriheinä Pihkaniskat 00:59.21 +15:22 5:48(11) 8:48( 5) 12:53( 4) 24:01( 8) 32:41(12) 36:34(12) 37:33(11) 42:50(10) 44:55(10) 48:08( 9) 50:45( 9) 55:57( 9) 57:13( 9) 58:44( 9) 59:21( 9)
5:48[11] 3:00[10] 4:05[ 7] 11:08[15] 8:40[21] 3:53[19] 0:59[ 1] 5:17[10] 2:05[15] 3:13[ 6] 2:37[ 5] 5:12[ 7] 1:16[ 5] 1:31[ 2] 0:37[13]
10. Ene Sulg Orvand 01:00.08 +16:09 17:47(25) 20:18(25) 23:56(23) 31:30(17) 33:45(13) 36:36(13) 37:41(12) 42:33( 9) 44:29( 9) 48:47(10) 51:15(10) 56:29(10) 57:51(10) 59:37(10) 60:08(10)
17:47[25] 2:31[ 3] 3:38[ 3] 7:34[ 5] 2:15[ 2] 2:51[ 4] 1:05[ 7] 4:52[ 5] 1:56[ 8] 4:18[20] 2:28[ 3] 5:14[ 8] 1:22[10] 1:46[ 9] 0:31[ 5]
11. Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas 01:02.54 +18:55 5:30( 9) 9:37( 8) 15:49(11) 29:21(14) 32:31(11) 36:10(11) 37:44(13) 43:30(11) 46:06(13) 50:06(13) 52:51(13) 58:45(11) 60:14(11) 62:21(11) 62:54(11)
5:30[ 9] 4:07[20] 6:12[20] 13:32[20] 3:10[11] 3:39[15] 1:34[22] 5:46[12] 2:36[24] 4:00[17] 2:45[ 8] 5:54[14] 1:29[13] 2:07[17] 0:33[ 8]
12. Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnista 01:03.59 +20:00 5:43(10) 9:49(10) 14:39( 8) 26:03(11) 31:03( 8) 35:06( 9) 36:35(10) 43:32(12) 45:38(12) 49:01(11) 52:38(12) 59:10(12) 60:48(12) 63:18(12) 63:59(12)
5:43[10] 4:06[19] 4:50[17] 11:24[16] 5:00[17] 4:03[22] 1:29[20] 6:57[19] 2:06[16] 3:23[ 8] 3:37[23] 6:32[20] 1:38[19] 2:30[25] 0:41[17]
13. Ilme Roosi Orvand 01:06.04 +22:05 5:26( 7) 8:21( 3) 17:10(15) 23:52( 7) 39:20(15) 41:59(15) 43:23(15) 48:36(15) 50:32(15) 54:49(15) 56:58(15) 62:15(13) 63:56(14) 65:35(13) 66:04(13)
5:26[ 7] 2:55[ 6] 8:49[27] 6:42[ 1] 15:28[27] 2:39[ 1] 1:24[18] 5:13[ 9] 1:56[ 8] 4:17[19] 2:09[ 1] 5:17[11] 1:41[22] 1:39[ 5] 0:29[ 3]
14. Elena Soloveva PionerSK 01:06.30 +22:31 6:51(12) 10:24(11) 15:09( 9) 32:20(19) 35:08(14) 38:49(14) 40:09(14) 46:45(14) 48:54(14) 52:24(14) 55:26(14) 62:25(14) 63:44(13) 65:48(14) 66:30(14)
6:51[12] 3:33[17] 4:45[15] 17:11[25] 2:48[ 9] 3:41[16] 1:20[17] 6:36[17] 2:09[18] 3:30[ 9] 3:02[16] 6:59[22] 1:19[ 6] 2:04[16] 0:42[19]
14. Lea Tusis JOKA 01:06.30 +22:31 8:37(16) 11:33(14) 15:34(10) 29:39(15) 32:18(10) 35:18(10) 36:30( 9) 43:35(13) 45:37(11) 49:22(12) 52:29(11) 62:58(15) 64:12(15) 65:57(15) 66:30(14)
8:37[16] 2:56[ 7] 4:01[ 6] 14:05[22] 2:39[ 7] 3:00[ 9] 1:12[10] 7:05[20] 2:02[14] 3:45[13] 3:07[18] 10:29[28] 1:14[ 4] 1:45[ 8] 0:33[ 8]
16. Saima Värton Kobras 01:09.02 +25:03 16:58(24) 19:34(22) 23:31(22) 37:30(21) 40:13(18) 43:11(16) 44:10(16) 50:37(16) 52:37(16) 56:19(16) 59:32(16) 65:13(16) 66:22(16) 68:24(16) 69:02(16)
16:58[24] 2:36[ 4] 3:57[ 4] 13:59[21] 2:43[ 8] 2:58[ 8] 0:59[ 1] 6:27[16] 2:00[12] 3:42[12] 3:13[19] 5:41[12] 1:09[ 2] 2:02[14] 0:38[15]
17. Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunn 01:09.58 +25:59 4:56( 3) 17:19(21) 23:02(19) 39:38(24) 44:07(21) 47:01(21) 48:06(21) 53:02(20) 54:51(19) 57:37(18) 60:37(18) 65:51(17) 67:20(17) 69:30(17) 69:58(17)
4:56[ 3] 12:23[28] 5:43[19] 16:36[24] 4:29[15] 2:54[ 5] 1:05[ 7] 4:56[ 6] 1:49[ 5] 2:46[ 3] 3:00[15] 5:14[ 8] 1:29[13] 2:10[18] 0:28[ 1]
18. Tiina Talisoo Harju 01:10.36 +26:37 13:51(21) 17:15(20) 21:43(18) 31:51(18) 43:33(20) 46:39(20) 47:53(20) 52:52(19) 54:40(18) 58:17(19) 61:21(19) 66:32(18) 68:01(18) 69:54(18) 70:36(18)
13:51[21] 3:24[15] 4:28[11] 10:08[12] 11:42[24] 3:06[10] 1:14[14] 4:59[ 8] 1:48[ 4] 3:37[11] 3:04[17] 5:11[ 6] 1:29[13] 1:53[10] 0:42[19]
19. Elena Miroshnichenko PionerSK 01:12.45 +28:46 7:53(15) 11:20(12) 16:06(12) 26:57(12) 39:21(16) 43:16(17) 44:50(17) 50:45(17) 53:05(17) 56:52(17) 60:35(17) 68:21(19) 69:42(19) 71:54(19) 72:45(19)
7:53[15] 3:27[16] 4:46[16] 10:51[13] 12:24[25] 3:55[20] 1:34[22] 5:55[13] 2:20[20] 3:47[14] 3:43[26] 7:46[25] 1:21[ 9] 2:12[19] 0:51[23]
20. Siiri Poopuu JOKA 01:13.52 +29:53 4:23( 2) 9:04( 6) 12:27( 2) 30:08(16) 45:49(23) 48:45(22) 49:45(22) 54:15(21) 56:25(21) 61:33(20) 64:24(20) 69:12(20) 70:51(20) 73:12(20) 73:52(20)
4:23[ 2] 4:41[25] 3:23[ 1] 17:41[26] 15:41[28] 2:56[ 7] 1:00[ 3] 4:30[ 2] 2:10[19] 5:08[22] 2:51[12] 4:48[ 3] 1:39[21] 2:21[23] 0:40[16]
21. Aija Alksne Meridians OK 01:18.24 +34:25 7:20(14) 11:27(13) 18:47(17) 28:48(13) 40:02(17) 44:39(18) 46:21(18) 52:37(18) 55:07(20) 61:33(20) 66:51(22) 73:38(22) 75:15(22) 77:33(21) 78:24(21)
7:20[14] 4:07[20] 7:20[25] 10:01[11] 11:14[23] 4:37[27] 1:42[25] 6:16[14] 2:30[22] 6:26[24] 5:18[28] 6:47[21] 1:37[18] 2:18[21] 0:51[23]
22. Anu Pallon JOKA 01:19.51 +35:52 14:27(22) 19:56(24) 26:13(25) 38:27(23) 41:38(19) 46:04(19) 47:50(19) 55:22(22) 57:56(22) 62:46(22) 66:14(21) 73:18(21) 75:02(21) 78:53(22) 79:51(22)
14:27[22] 5:29[27] 6:17[21] 12:14[17] 3:11[12] 4:26[26] 1:46[26] 7:32[23] 2:34[23] 4:50[21] 3:28[20] 7:04[23] 1:44[23] 3:51[27] 0:58[26]
23. Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta 01:22.01 +38:02 11:23(20) 14:24(19) 23:03(20) 44:03(25) 48:49(25) 52:35(25) 54:03(25) 61:24(24) 63:23(24) 69:21(24) 72:17(24) 78:02(23) 79:22(23) 81:25(23) 82:01(23)
11:23[20] 3:01[11] 8:39[26] 21:00[28] 4:46[16] 3:46[18] 1:28[19] 7:21[22] 1:59[10] 5:58[23] 2:56[13] 5:45[13] 1:20[ 8] 2:03[15] 0:36[12]
24. Aino Leppänen Rasti.Jyry 01:25.59 +42:00 15:30(23) 19:48(23) 25:28(24) 37:46(22) 44:51(22) 48:51(23) 50:27(23) 60:41(23) 63:18(23) 67:27(23) 71:03(23) 80:35(24) 82:21(24) 85:02(24) 85:59(24)
15:30[23] 4:18[24] 5:40[18] 12:18[18] 7:05[20] 4:00[21] 1:36[24] 10:14[26] 2:37[25] 4:09[18] 3:36[22] 9:32[27] 1:46[24] 2:41[26] 0:57[25]
25. Maire Kure Kape 01:32.21 +48:22 7:09(13) 12:13(16) 23:04(21) 34:08(20) 48:25(24) 51:35(24) 52:47(24) 65:44(25) 68:25(25) 76:19(25) 79:57(25) 87:34(25) 89:35(25) 91:35(25) 92:21(25)
7:09[13] 5:04[26] 10:51[28] 11:04[14] 14:17[26] 3:10[12] 1:12[10] 12:57[27] 2:41[26] 7:54[28] 3:38[24] 7:37[24] 2:01[28] 2:00[12] 0:46[22]
26. Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 01:35.45 +51:46 22:06(27) 25:58(27) 32:42(27) 50:39(28) 56:01(28) 60:08(28) 61:37(28) 70:32(27) 73:01(27) 80:51(27) 84:30(26) 90:27(26) 92:17(26) 94:40(26) 95:45(26)
22:06[27] 3:52[18] 6:44[23] 17:57[27] 5:22[18] 4:07[23] 1:29[20] 8:55[25] 2:29[21] 7:50[27] 3:39[25] 5:57[15] 1:50[26] 2:23[24] 1:05[27]
27. Tiina Rillo Otepää SK 01:39.24 +55:25 26:15(28) 29:12(28) 35:37(28) 48:23(27) 51:40(26) 55:52(26) 59:48(26) 75:12(28) 77:58(28) 85:13(28) 88:42(28) 94:46(28) 96:24(28) 98:43(27) 99:24(27)
26:15[28] 2:57[ 8] 6:25[22] 12:46[19] 3:17[13] 4:12[24] 3:56[28] 15:24[28] 2:46[27] 7:15[25] 3:29[21] 6:04[17] 1:38[19] 2:19[22] 0:41[17]
28. Heli Viks Võru 01:44.54 +60:55 20:31(26) 23:48(26) 30:38(26) 46:18(26) 53:04(27) 59:43(27) 61:29(27) 69:39(26) 72:30(26) 80:15(26) 85:03(27) 93:37(27) 95:32(27) 103:41(28) 104:54(28)
20:31[26] 3:17[13] 6:50[24] 15:40[23] 6:46[19] 6:39[28] 1:46[26] 8:10[24] 2:51[28] 7:45[26] 4:48[27] 8:34[26] 1:55[27] 8:09[28] 1:13[28]
1 Vacant DNS