Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M10TR
2090m 5CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.80\127m   2.37\301m   3.84\589m   4.66\533m  5.100\288m   F.\70m       
   1. Aleksei Botov             Kuzmolovo       00:12.14  00:12.14    0:48( 1)    2:32( 1)    6:04( 1)   10:29( 1)   11:49( 1)   12:14( 1)  
                                                                      0:48[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:25[ 1] 
   2. Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           00:13.34     +1:20    0:57( 2)    2:53( 2)    6:44( 2)   11:23( 2)   13:07( 2)   13:34( 2)  
                                                                      0:57[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    3:51[ 2]    4:39[ 2]    1:44[ 5]    0:27[ 2] 
   3. Renars Ruža               Meridians OK    00:14.22     +2:08    1:02( 3)    3:06( 3)    7:16( 3)   12:06( 3)   13:55( 3)   14:22( 3)  
                                                                      1:02[ 3]    2:04[ 3]    4:10[ 4]    4:50[ 3]    1:49[ 7]    0:27[ 2] 
   4. Andres Keernik            Tartu Katoliku  00:14.25     +2:11    1:07( 5)    3:15( 4)    7:17( 4)   12:19( 4)   13:57( 4)   14:25( 4)  
                                                                      1:07[ 5]    2:08[ 4]    4:02[ 3]    5:02[ 4]    1:38[ 2]    0:28[ 4] 
   5. Henri Kersna              Ilves           00:15.47     +3:33    1:19( 8)    3:36( 7)    7:58( 6)   13:25( 5)   15:17( 5)   15:47( 5)  
                                                                      1:19[ 8]    2:17[ 7]    4:22[ 6]    5:27[ 5]    1:52[ 8]    0:30[ 6] 
   6. Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai pk    00:17.33     +5:19    1:23(10)    3:36( 7)    7:58( 6)   15:23( 6)   17:03( 6)   17:33( 6)  
                                                                      1:23[10]    2:13[ 6]    4:22[ 6]    7:25[ 8]    1:40[ 3]    0:30[ 6] 
   7. Jan Samorodni             HOK             00:18.29     +6:15    1:19( 8)    4:11(10)    9:25( 9)   15:56( 7)   17:57( 7)   18:29( 7)  
                                                                      1:19[ 8]    2:52[10]    5:14[ 9]    6:31[ 6]    2:01[ 9]    0:32[ 8] 
   8. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:19.23     +7:09    1:14( 7)    3:24( 6)    7:42( 5)  
                                                                      1:14[ 7]    2:10[ 5]    4:18[ 5] 
   9. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder          00:19.36     +7:22    1:03( 4)    3:21( 5)    8:00( 8)   17:21( 9)   19:04( 8)   19:36( 8)  
                                                                      1:03[ 4]    2:18[ 8]    4:39[ 8]    9:21[11]    1:43[ 4]    0:32[ 8] 
  10. Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:20.09     +7:55    1:26(11)    4:26(11)    9:51(10)   17:11( 8)   19:36( 9)   20:09( 9)  
                                                                      1:26[11]    3:00[11]    5:25[10]    7:20[ 7]    2:25[12]    0:33[10] 
  11. Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spordikoo 00:22.12     +9:58    1:12( 6)    3:44( 9)   11:50(11)   19:30(10)   21:39(10)   22:12(10)  
                                                                      1:12[ 6]    2:32[ 9]    8:06[12]    7:40[ 9]    2:09[10]    0:33[10] 
  12. Tomass Broms              Grundzale       00:23.10    +10:56    1:27(12)    4:45(12)   12:08(12)   20:56(11)   22:41(11)   23:10(11)  
                                                                      1:27[12]    3:18[12]    7:23[11]    8:48[10]    1:45[ 6]    0:29[ 5] 
  13. Rasmus Uibo               Peko            00:30.28    +18:14    2:16(13)    6:36(13)   15:52(13)   27:34(12)   29:51(12)   30:28(12)  
                                                                      2:16[13]    4:20[13]    9:16[13]   11:42[12]    2:17[11]    0:37[12] 
      Jakob Veski               Põlva Spordikoo MP                  
                                                                   
      1 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
      Juhan Mahla               Peko            DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:27