Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M14A
3770m 15CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.33\282m   2.34\165m   3.36\131m   4.41\295m   5.46\184m   6.48\275m   7.43\172m   8.56\331m   9.53\201m  10.55\177m  11.61\336m  12.81\305m  13.92\265m  14.87\197m  15.100\93m   F.\117m      
   1. Ossi Priks                Rakv            00:30.09  00:30.09    3:42( 3)    5:10( 2)    6:17( 2)    8:13( 2)    9:50( 1)   12:41( 1)   14:27( 1)   17:46( 1)   19:04( 1)   20:28( 1)   22:59( 1)   25:25( 1)   27:29( 1)   29:05( 1)   29:51( 1)   30:09( 1)  
                                                                      3:42[ 3]    1:28[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    1:56[ 3]    1:37[ 1]    2:51[ 4]    1:46[ 9]    3:19[ 6]    1:18[ 8]    1:24[ 8]    2:31[ 1]    2:26[ 5]    2:04[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    0:46[13]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Rasmus Töyrylä            Kymin Suunnista 00:34.36     +4:27    4:44(12)    6:18( 5)    7:29( 5)    9:46( 4)   11:43( 2)   15:15( 2)   17:32( 4)   21:01( 2)   22:21( 2)   23:38( 2)   26:33( 2)   29:29( 2)   31:41( 2)   33:33( 2)   34:13( 2)   34:36( 2)  
                                                                      4:44[12]    1:34[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    2:17[12]    1:57[ 3]    3:32[11]    2:17[15]    3:29[ 8]    1:20[10]    1:17[ 1]    2:55[ 4]    2:56[12]    2:12[ 6]    1:52[ 9]    0:40[ 4]    0:23[12] 
   3. Bartlomiej Maciejewski    BKS Wataha Wars 00:36.52     +6:43    3:39( 2)    4:52( 1)    5:59( 1)    8:01( 1)   15:10( 8)   17:39( 7)   19:24( 7)   22:32( 6)   23:56( 6)   26:12( 5)   29:07( 4)   31:33( 4)   33:33( 3)   35:51( 3)   36:32( 3)   36:52( 3)  
                                                                      3:39[ 2]    1:13[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    2:02[ 4]    7:09[16]    2:29[ 3]    1:45[ 7]    3:08[ 2]    1:24[14]    2:16[16]    2:55[ 4]    2:26[ 5]    2:00[ 1]    2:18[14]    0:41[ 6]    0:20[ 3] 
   4. Nansen Palo               Võru OK/Võru sp 00:37.44     +7:35    3:32( 1)    6:47( 8)    7:55( 7)    9:50( 5)   12:58( 5)   15:23( 3)   16:52( 2)   21:21( 3)   22:27( 3)   24:05( 3)   27:00( 3)   29:34( 3)   34:34( 4)   36:21( 4)   37:23( 4)   37:44( 4)  
                                                                      3:32[ 1]    3:15[15]    1:08[ 4]    1:55[ 2]    3:08[11]    2:25[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    4:29[14]    1:06[ 2]    1:38[12]    2:55[ 4]    2:34[ 8]    5:00[19]    1:47[ 7]    1:02[18]    0:21[ 5] 
   5. Markus Kaljur             Harju           00:38.27     +8:18    5:01(13)    6:31( 6)    7:36( 6)    9:54( 6)   11:55( 3)   15:32( 4)   17:11( 3)   22:18( 5)   23:31( 5)   24:49( 4)   31:22( 5)   33:41( 5)   35:47( 5)   37:27( 5)   38:07( 5)   38:27( 5)  
                                                                      5:01[13]    1:30[ 5]    1:05[ 1]    2:18[13]    2:01[ 4]    3:37[12]    1:39[ 5]    5:07[15]    1:13[ 5]    1:18[ 2]    6:33[18]    2:19[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    0:40[ 4]    0:20[ 3] 
   6. Rinalds Ruza              Meridians OK    00:39.57     +9:48    4:02( 5)    8:24(11)    9:36(10)   11:49(10)   16:48(10)   20:17(10)   21:58( 9)   25:17( 8)   26:43( 8)   28:22( 7)   31:23( 6)   34:02( 6)   36:53( 7)   38:51( 6)   39:34( 6)   39:57( 6)  
                                                                      4:02[ 5]    4:22[16]    1:12[ 7]    2:13[ 9]    4:59[14]    3:29[10]    1:41[ 6]    3:19[ 6]    1:26[15]    1:39[14]    3:01[ 7]    2:39[10]    2:51[11]    1:58[10]    0:43[10]    0:23[12] 
   7. Emils Saulite             IK Auseklis     00:40.12    +10:03    5:41(15)    7:11(10)    8:31( 9)   10:44( 9)   12:36( 4)   20:14( 9)   22:44(11)   26:16(10)   27:37(10)   29:40(10)   32:22( 7)   34:47( 7)   36:48( 6)   39:12( 7)   39:49( 7)   40:12( 7)  
                                                                      5:41[15]    1:30[ 5]    1:20[12]    2:13[ 9]    1:52[ 2]    7:38[18]    2:30[16]    3:32[ 9]    1:21[11]    2:03[15]    2:42[ 3]    2:25[ 4]    2:01[ 2]    2:24[17]    0:37[ 2]    0:23[12] 
   8. Ralf Kivil                LSF PT          00:40.27    +10:18    6:57(18)    8:30(12)    9:42(11)   11:57(11)   14:03( 7)   17:30( 6)   19:17( 6)   24:24( 7)   25:33( 7)   26:52( 6)   33:43( 9)   35:47( 8)   37:53( 8)   39:31( 8)   40:09( 8)   40:27( 8)  
                                                                      6:57[18]    1:33[ 7]    1:12[ 7]    2:15[11]    2:06[ 5]    3:27[ 9]    1:47[11]    5:07[15]    1:09[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    6:51[20]    2:04[ 1]    2:06[ 4]    1:38[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    0:18[ 1] 
   9. Jakob Koppel              Tartu Katoliku  00:42.19    +12:10    5:04(14)    6:51( 9)   10:01(12)   14:15(14)   17:04(12)   20:21(11)   22:08(10)   26:15( 9)   27:38(11)   29:16( 9)   32:33( 8)   36:41( 9)   39:02( 9)   41:16( 9)   41:57( 9)   42:19( 9)  
                                                                      5:04[14]    1:47[11]    3:10[17]    4:14[21]    2:49[ 9]    3:17[ 7]    1:47[11]    4:07[13]    1:23[13]    1:38[12]    3:17[ 9]    4:08[16]    2:21[ 9]    2:14[12]    0:41[ 6]    0:22[ 8] 
  10. Sander Saaring            Nõmme SK        00:42.33    +12:24    4:27( 9)    6:35( 7)    8:06( 8)    9:59( 7)   16:09( 9)   19:33( 8)   21:18( 8)   26:34(11)   27:34( 9)   28:53( 8)   35:31(12)   37:43(11)   39:55(11)   41:35(10)   42:11(10)   42:33(10)  
                                                                      4:27[ 9]    2:08[13]    1:31[14]    1:53[ 1]    6:10[15]    3:24[ 8]    1:45[ 7]    5:16[17]    1:00[ 1]    1:19[ 3]    6:38[19]    2:12[ 2]    2:12[ 6]    1:40[ 3]    0:36[ 1]    0:22[ 8] 
  11. Kurmet Kutti              Harju           00:45.49    +15:40   12:35(21)   13:49(19)   15:02(18)   17:06(18)   21:00(14)   23:27(12)   25:05(12)   28:14(12)   29:43(12)   31:05(12)   34:20(11)   39:11(12)   42:22(12)   44:35(11)   45:28(11)   45:49(11)  
                                                                     12:35[21]    1:14[ 2]    1:13[10]    2:04[ 5]    3:54[13]    2:27[ 2]    1:38[ 4]    3:09[ 3]    1:29[18]    1:22[ 7]    3:15[ 8]    4:51[18]    3:11[14]    2:13[11]    0:53[15]    0:21[ 5] 
  12. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  00:46.18    +16:09    4:29(10)    6:10( 4)    7:22( 4)   10:01( 8)   13:01( 6)   16:15( 5)   18:01( 5)   21:55( 4)   23:14( 4)   30:27(11)   33:45(10)   36:52(10)   39:52(10)   45:14(12)   45:56(12)   46:18(12)  
                                                                      4:29[10]    1:41[10]    1:12[ 7]    2:39[18]    3:00[10]    3:14[ 6]    1:46[ 9]    3:54[11]    1:19[ 9]    7:13[20]    3:18[10]    3:07[14]    3:00[13]    5:22[20]    0:42[ 9]    0:22[ 8] 
  13. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää          00:46.47    +16:38    3:52( 4)    5:14( 3)    6:35( 3)    8:47( 3)   19:15(13)   25:25(15)   27:00(14)   30:18(14)   31:46(14)   33:06(13)   36:26(13)   40:33(13)   43:59(13)   45:44(13)   46:25(13)   46:47(13)  
                                                                      3:52[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    1:21[13]    2:12[ 8]   10:28[20]    6:10[15]    1:35[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    1:28[17]    1:20[ 5]    3:20[12]    4:07[15]    3:26[15]    1:45[ 6]    0:41[ 6]    0:22[ 8] 
  14. Gustavs Plonis            ALNIS-JNSC      00:48.18    +18:09   14:42(22)   16:21(20)   17:31(19)   19:50(19)   22:27(16)   25:19(14)   27:12(15)   31:14(15)   32:31(15)   33:55(14)   37:59(14)   40:35(14)   44:26(14)   46:48(14)   47:50(14)   48:18(14)  
                                                                     14:42[22]    1:39[ 9]    1:10[ 5]    2:19[14]    2:37[ 8]    2:52[ 5]    1:53[14]    4:02[12]    1:17[ 7]    1:24[ 8]    4:04[15]    2:36[ 9]    3:51[17]    2:22[16]    1:02[18]    0:28[19] 
  15. Timo Kudre                Peko            00:50.27    +20:18    4:04( 6)    8:43(14)   12:39(16)   14:48(16)   16:55(11)   23:27(12)   25:19(13)   28:58(13)   30:19(13)   34:41(15)   39:03(15)   42:04(15)   46:55(15)   49:14(15)   50:06(15)   50:27(15)  
                                                                      4:04[ 6]    4:39[19]    3:56[19]    2:09[ 6]    2:07[ 7]    6:32[17]    1:52[13]    3:39[10]    1:21[11]    4:22[18]    4:22[16]    3:01[13]    4:51[18]    2:19[15]    0:52[14]    0:21[ 5] 
  16. Uvis Solmanis             Auseklis IK     00:50.38    +20:29    4:23( 8)    8:56(15)   10:11(13)   12:38(12)   23:03(17)   28:40(16)   34:16(17)   36:55(17)   38:06(17)   39:39(17)   42:18(17)   44:44(17)   47:00(16)   49:17(16)   50:12(16)   50:38(16)  
                                                                      4:23[ 8]    4:33[17]    1:15[11]    2:27[17]   10:25[19]    5:37[13]    5:36[20]    2:39[ 1]    1:11[ 4]    1:33[10]    2:39[ 2]    2:26[ 5]    2:16[ 8]    2:17[13]    0:55[16]    0:26[18] 
  17. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           00:50.52    +20:43    4:18( 7)    8:57(16)   12:17(15)   14:39(15)   23:16(18)   29:28(17)   31:03(16)   34:21(16)   35:47(16)   37:08(16)   40:27(16)   44:35(16)   48:02(17)   49:45(17)   50:29(17)   50:52(17)  
                                                                      4:18[ 7]    4:39[19]    3:20[18]    2:22[15]    8:37[18]    6:12[16]    1:35[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    1:26[15]    1:21[ 6]    3:19[11]    4:08[16]    3:27[16]    1:43[ 5]    0:44[11]    0:23[12] 
  18. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            00:56.47    +26:38    7:59(20)   10:28(17)   20:59(20)   23:25(20)   26:53(19)   32:31(19)   35:42(19)   41:11(19)   42:26(19)   43:59(18)   47:52(18)   50:45(18)   53:34(18)   55:24(18)   56:22(18)   56:47(18)  
                                                                      7:59[20]    2:29[14]   10:31[21]    2:26[16]    3:28[12]    5:38[14]    3:11[18]    5:29[19]    1:15[ 6]    1:33[10]    3:53[14]    2:53[11]    2:49[10]    1:50[ 8]    0:58[17]    0:25[17] 
  19. Henri Perillus            JOKA            01:02.14    +32:05    6:44(17)    8:42(13)   10:28(14)   13:52(13)   22:17(15)   31:44(18)   34:38(18)   39:54(18)   41:49(18)   45:36(19)   50:16(19)   55:10(19)   58:09(19)   61:06(19)   61:50(19)   62:14(19)  
                                                                      6:44[17]    1:58[12]    1:46[15]    3:24[20]    8:25[17]    9:27[19]    2:54[17]    5:16[17]    1:55[19]    3:47[17]    4:40[17]    4:54[19]    2:59[12]    2:57[18]    0:44[11]    0:24[16] 
  20. Rasmus Saare              Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:29.08    +58:59    5:53(16)   10:30(18)   12:49(17)   16:08(17)   32:21(21)   50:56(20)   54:11(20)   59:48(20)   62:13(20)   68:49(20)   72:28(20)   77:22(20)   84:04(20)   87:21(20)   88:39(20)   89:08(20)  
                                                                      5:53[16]    4:37[18]    2:19[16]    3:19[19]   16:13[21]   18:35[20]    3:15[19]    5:37[20]    2:25[20]    6:36[19]    3:39[13]    4:54[19]    6:42[20]    3:17[19]    1:18[20]    0:29[20] 
      Eemil Koskinen            Tampereen Pyrin MP                  
                                                                   
      Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord MP                    4:35(11)  
                                                                      4:35[11] 
      Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          MP                    7:57(19)   18:47(21)   22:48(21)   24:58(21)   27:04(20)  
                                                                      7:57[19]   10:50[21]    4:01[20]    2:10[ 7]    2:06[ 5] 
      1 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:27