Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M16A
5090m 18CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.31\100m   2.34\213m   3.42\497m   4.47\193m   5.44\150m   6.43\107m   7.56\331m   8.53\201m   9.55\177m  10.61\336m  11.91\268m  12.64\198m  13.70\451m  14.75\351m  15.79\321m  16.32\297m  17.86\319m  18.100\217m  F.\117m      
   1. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord 00:40.29  00:40.29    2:10( 2)    4:17( 6)    7:29( 5)    9:18( 5)   10:49( 4)   11:42( 2)   15:23( 3)   16:31( 3)   17:41( 3)   20:24( 2)   22:53( 2)   24:57( 2)   28:31( 1)   31:22( 1)   34:07( 1)   36:00( 1)   38:36( 1)   40:09( 1)   40:29( 1)  
                                                                      2:10[ 2]    2:07[ 6]    3:12[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    1:31[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    3:41[ 6]    1:08[ 3]    1:10[ 2]    2:43[ 3]    2:29[ 5]    2:04[ 7]    3:34[ 1]    2:51[ 2]    2:45[ 3]    1:53[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    1:33[ 2]    0:20[ 2] 
   2. Emils Lazdans             IK Auseklis     00:41.43     +1:14    2:19( 5)    3:49( 2)    7:14( 3)    8:56( 2)   10:41( 3)   12:09( 4)   15:07( 2)   16:13( 2)   17:26( 2)   19:54( 1)   21:58( 1)   24:51( 1)   28:44( 2)   31:42( 2)   34:25( 2)   37:03( 2)   39:40( 2)   41:22( 2)   41:43( 2)  
                                                                      2:19[ 5]    1:30[ 1]    3:25[ 6]    1:42[ 1]    1:45[ 5]    1:28[10]    2:58[ 3]    1:06[ 2]    1:13[ 4]    2:28[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    2:53[10]    3:53[ 3]    2:58[ 4]    2:43[ 2]    2:38[ 6]    2:37[ 3]    1:42[ 5]    0:21[ 3] 
   3. Jesper Donner             OK77            00:42.54     +2:25    2:22( 6)    3:59( 4)    7:16( 4)    9:16( 4)   10:39( 2)   11:47( 3)   14:40( 1)   15:57( 1)   17:10( 1)   21:20( 3)   23:59( 3)   25:59( 3)   29:41( 3)   33:09( 3)   36:17( 3)   38:24( 3)   40:57( 3)   42:33( 3)   42:54( 3)  
                                                                      2:22[ 6]    1:37[ 3]    3:17[ 4]    2:00[ 6]    1:23[ 1]    1:08[ 6]    2:53[ 2]    1:17[ 5]    1:13[ 4]    4:10[ 9]    2:39[ 6]    2:00[ 6]    3:42[ 2]    3:28[ 8]    3:08[ 5]    2:07[ 3]    2:33[ 1]    1:36[ 4]    0:21[ 3] 
   4. Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            00:45.08     +4:39    2:13( 3)    3:53( 3)    7:01( 1)    8:58( 3)   10:37( 1)   11:41( 1)   16:33( 4)   17:59( 5)   19:50( 5)   22:33( 4)   24:48( 4)   26:35( 4)   31:01( 4)   34:16( 4)   38:01( 4)   40:12( 4)   43:11( 4)   44:45( 4)   45:08( 4)  
                                                                      2:13[ 3]    1:40[ 4]    3:08[ 1]    1:57[ 5]    1:39[ 3]    1:04[ 3]    4:52[10]    1:26[ 8]    1:51[ 8]    2:43[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    4:26[ 4]    3:15[ 7]    3:45[ 7]    2:11[ 4]    2:59[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    0:23[ 7] 
   5. Matiss Saulite            IK Auseklis     00:46.41     +6:12    2:02( 1)    3:43( 1)    7:02( 2)    8:51( 1)   16:44(10)   17:31( 9)   19:59( 7)   21:04( 7)   22:12( 6)   24:15( 5)   27:01( 5)   29:17( 5)   34:22( 5)   37:19( 5)   39:56( 5)   41:55( 5)   44:55( 5)   46:18( 5)   46:41( 5)  
                                                                      2:02[ 1]    1:41[ 5]    3:19[ 5]    1:49[ 2]    7:53[10]    0:47[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    2:46[ 7]    2:16[ 8]    5:05[ 7]    2:57[ 3]    2:37[ 1]    1:59[ 2]    3:00[ 5]    1:23[ 1]    0:23[ 7] 
   6. Samuel Kolsar             Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:49.01     +8:32    2:26( 7)    5:30( 8)    8:38( 6)   10:29( 6)   12:29( 5)   13:34( 5)   16:43( 5)   17:57( 4)   19:09( 4)   24:47( 6)   27:45( 6)   29:27( 6)   34:55( 6)   37:33( 6)   40:36( 6)   43:02( 6)   46:22( 6)   48:40( 6)   49:01( 6)  
                                                                      2:26[ 7]    3:04[11]    3:08[ 1]    1:51[ 4]    2:00[ 6]    1:05[ 5]    3:09[ 4]    1:14[ 4]    1:12[ 3]    5:38[11]    2:58[ 9]    1:42[ 1]    5:28[ 9]    2:38[ 1]    3:03[ 4]    2:26[ 5]    3:20[ 7]    2:18[11]    0:21[ 3] 
   7. Karmo Tisler              Võru/Võru spord 00:53.56    +13:27    2:37( 8)    4:11( 5)    8:40( 7)   10:56( 7)   13:05( 6)   14:26( 6)   20:04( 8)   21:44( 8)   23:30( 8)   26:29( 7)   29:20( 8)   31:19( 8)   37:52( 8)   40:50( 8)   45:44( 8)   48:43( 7)   51:46( 7)   53:35( 7)   53:56( 7)  
                                                                      2:37[ 8]    1:34[ 2]    4:29[ 9]    2:16[ 8]    2:09[ 8]    1:21[ 9]    5:38[11]    1:40[10]    1:46[ 7]    2:59[ 7]    2:51[ 8]    1:59[ 5]    6:33[10]    2:58[ 4]    4:54[ 9]    2:59[ 7]    3:03[ 6]    1:49[ 6]    0:21[ 3] 
   8. Artur Soo                 JOKA            00:55.01    +14:32    3:17(11)    6:40(12)   10:36(10)   13:01(10)   14:43( 8)   15:47( 8)   20:36( 9)   22:02( 9)   23:46( 9)   26:37( 8)   28:54( 7)   30:44( 7)   35:17( 7)   39:07( 7)   42:51( 7)   48:50( 8)   52:28( 8)   54:37( 8)   55:01( 8)  
                                                                      3:17[11]    3:23[12]    3:56[ 8]    2:25[11]    1:42[ 4]    1:04[ 3]    4:49[ 8]    1:26[ 8]    1:44[ 6]    2:51[ 6]    2:17[ 3]    1:50[ 3]    4:33[ 6]    3:50[10]    3:44[ 6]    5:59[11]    3:38[10]    2:09[ 8]    0:24[ 9] 
   9. Oskars Skinkis            ALNIS-JNSC      00:59.17    +18:48    3:02( 9)    5:59(10)    9:25( 9)   11:40( 9)   13:44( 7)   15:01( 7)   18:31( 6)   20:14( 6)   22:56( 7)   28:56( 9)   32:35(10)   35:12( 9)   40:19( 9)   43:29( 9)   48:52( 9)   53:33( 9)   57:02( 9)   58:53( 9)   59:17( 9)  
                                                                      3:02[ 9]    2:57[10]    3:26[ 7]    2:15[ 7]    2:04[ 7]    1:17[ 7]    3:30[ 5]    1:43[11]    2:42[12]    6:00[12]    3:39[11]    2:37[ 9]    5:07[ 8]    3:10[ 6]    5:23[10]    4:41[10]    3:29[ 8]    1:51[ 7]    0:24[ 9] 
  10. Andri Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:04.57    +24:28    2:15( 4)    4:37( 7)    9:06( 8)   11:22( 8)   22:26(11)   25:49(11)   30:33(11)   31:58(11)   33:49(11)   36:38(11)   38:56(11)   40:47(11)   45:19(10)   49:06(10)   52:52(10)   58:52(10)   62:29(10)   64:38(10)   64:57(10)  
                                                                      2:15[ 4]    2:22[ 7]    4:29[ 9]    2:16[ 8]   11:04[12]    3:23[11]    4:44[ 7]    1:25[ 7]    1:51[ 8]    2:49[ 5]    2:18[ 4]    1:51[ 4]    4:32[ 5]    3:47[ 9]    3:46[ 8]    6:00[12]    3:37[ 9]    2:09[ 8]    0:19[ 1] 
  11. Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         01:11.41    +31:12    3:40(12)    6:30(11)   11:16(12)   13:36(11)   16:37( 9)   17:55(10)   22:45(10)   24:06(10)   25:57(10)   29:18(10)   32:31( 9)   38:45(10)   48:50(11)   54:10(11)   59:42(11)   64:21(11)   68:54(11)   71:14(11)   71:41(11)  
                                                                      3:40[12]    2:50[ 9]    4:46[11]    2:20[10]    3:01[ 9]    1:18[ 8]    4:50[ 9]    1:21[ 6]    1:51[ 8]    3:21[ 8]    3:13[10]    6:14[12]   10:05[11]    5:20[12]    5:32[11]    4:39[ 9]    4:33[11]    2:20[12]    0:27[12] 
  12. Oliver Kimask             Võru/Võru spord 01:37.58    +57:29    3:16(10)    5:40( 9)   11:01(11)   14:55(12)   25:33(12)   29:17(12)   35:02(12)   37:40(12)   39:43(12)   44:11(12)   49:19(12)   52:44(12)   64:39(12)   69:34(12)   82:09(12)   85:57(12)   95:22(12)   97:32(12)   97:58(12)  
                                                                      3:16[10]    2:24[ 8]    5:21[12]    3:54[12]   10:38[11]    3:44[12]    5:45[12]    2:38[12]    2:03[11]    4:28[10]    5:08[12]    3:25[11]   11:55[12]    4:55[11]   12:35[12]    3:48[ 8]    9:25[12]    2:10[10]    0:26[11] 
      Mihkel Mahla              Peko            DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:27