Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
M18
6660m 22CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.35\210m   2.36\167m   3.42\367m   4.47\193m   5.51\276m   6.52\135m   7.44\260m   8.40\207m   9.53\249m  10.55\177m  11.61\336m  12.63\319m  13.71\562m  14.72\593m   15.73\94m  16.69\293m  17.65\230m  18.75\610m  19.79\321m  20.81\156m  21.92\265m  22.100\275m  F.\117m      
   1. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord 00:57.41  00:57.41    2:53( 3)    4:12( 1)    6:41( 1)    8:31( 1)   12:00( 1)   13:27( 1)   16:44( 1)   18:21( 1)   20:18( 1)   21:32( 1)   23:58( 1)   26:32( 1)   32:28( 1)   36:53( 1)   37:35( 1)   40:12( 2)   43:15( 1)   47:26( 1)   52:40( 1)   53:45( 1)   55:37( 1)   57:21( 1)   57:41( 1)  
                                                                      2:53[ 3]    1:19[ 1]    2:29[ 2]    1:50[ 3]    3:29[ 6]    1:27[ 5]    3:17[ 5]    1:37[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    2:26[ 2]    2:34[ 5]    5:56[ 3]    4:25[ 5]    0:42[ 1]    2:37[ 9]    3:03[ 1]    4:11[ 1]    5:14[10]    1:05[ 1]    1:52[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    0:20[ 4] 
   2. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            01:06.25     +8:44    3:12( 6)    4:55( 3)    7:45( 2)    9:42( 2)   13:44( 5)   15:24( 5)   18:42( 4)   20:32( 3)   22:44( 4)   24:02( 3)   27:18( 5)   29:47( 4)   36:34( 4)   42:09( 4)   42:52( 4)   45:17( 4)   49:55( 3)   54:24( 2)   60:36( 2)   61:42( 2)   63:50( 2)   66:03( 2)   66:25( 2)  
                                                                      3:12[ 6]    1:43[ 2]    2:50[ 7]    1:57[ 5]    4:02[ 8]    1:40[ 8]    3:18[ 6]    1:50[ 2]    2:12[ 5]    1:18[ 4]    3:16[ 8]    2:29[ 4]    6:47[ 6]    5:35[10]    0:43[ 2]    2:25[ 5]    4:38[ 9]    4:29[ 4]    6:12[11]    1:06[ 2]    2:08[ 7]    2:13[10]    0:22[ 5] 
   3. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             01:06.40     +8:59    2:48( 2)    5:55( 6)    8:25( 6)   10:09( 6)   12:31( 2)   13:44( 2)   17:47( 3)   24:30( 8)   26:43( 8)   28:35( 8)   31:58( 7)   34:25( 7)   40:19( 6)   44:35( 6)   45:21( 6)   47:51( 6)   51:54( 5)   56:05( 3)   61:14( 3)   62:43( 3)   64:34( 3)   66:21( 3)   66:40( 3)  
                                                                      2:48[ 2]    3:07[11]    2:30[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    4:03[ 7]    6:43[12]    2:13[ 6]    1:52[ 9]    3:23[ 9]    2:27[ 2]    5:54[ 2]    4:16[ 3]    0:46[ 5]    2:30[ 8]    4:03[ 6]    4:11[ 1]    5:09[ 9]    1:29[ 6]    1:51[ 2]    1:47[ 5]    0:19[ 3] 
   4. Eerik Priks               Rakv            01:07.41    +10:00    2:53( 3)    4:40( 2)    7:54( 4)    9:50( 3)   14:26( 6)   15:46( 6)   18:53( 6)   20:45( 5)   23:08( 5)   24:36( 5)   27:07( 3)   29:58( 5)   37:01( 5)   42:18( 5)   43:33( 5)   46:23( 5)   50:20( 4)   57:20( 4)   61:15( 4)   62:44( 4)   65:19( 4)   67:16( 4)   67:41( 4)  
                                                                      2:53[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    3:14[10]    1:56[ 4]    4:36[11]    1:20[ 2]    3:07[ 4]    1:52[ 3]    2:23[ 7]    1:28[ 5]    2:31[ 3]    2:51[11]    7:03[ 8]    5:17[ 9]    1:15[ 9]    2:50[10]    3:57[ 5]    7:00[10]    3:55[ 6]    1:29[ 6]    2:35[10]    1:57[ 9]    0:25[ 8] 
   5. Davis Solmanis            Auseklis IK     01:08.32    +10:51    4:14(10)    6:33( 8)    8:56( 7)   10:36( 7)   13:18( 3)   14:46( 3)   17:41( 2)   19:46( 2)   21:49( 2)   23:23( 2)   25:42( 2)   27:57( 2)   33:08( 2)   37:25( 2)   38:10( 2)   40:02( 1)   47:02( 2)   59:50( 7)   63:38( 7)   64:47( 7)   66:31( 6)   68:09( 5)   68:32( 5)  
                                                                      4:14[10]    2:19[ 6]    2:23[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    2:42[ 2]    1:28[ 6]    2:55[ 1]    2:05[ 6]    2:03[ 4]    1:34[ 7]    2:19[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    5:11[ 1]    4:17[ 4]    0:45[ 4]    1:52[ 1]    7:00[10]   12:48[11]    3:48[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    1:44[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    0:23[ 7] 
   6. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            01:08.40    +10:59    2:44( 1)    5:19( 5)    8:08( 5)   10:06( 5)   14:29( 7)   15:49( 7)   18:49( 5)   20:41( 4)   22:27( 3)   24:03( 4)   27:12( 4)   29:39( 3)   35:57( 3)   40:04( 3)   40:47( 3)   43:53( 3)   53:55( 7)   58:10( 5)   63:18( 6)   64:41( 6)   66:37( 7)   68:23( 7)   68:40( 6)  
                                                                      2:44[ 1]    2:35[ 8]    2:49[ 6]    1:58[ 6]    4:23[ 9]    1:20[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    1:46[ 1]    1:36[ 8]    3:09[ 6]    2:27[ 2]    6:18[ 4]    4:07[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    3:06[11]   10:02[11]    4:15[ 3]    5:08[ 8]    1:23[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    1:46[ 4]    0:17[ 1] 
   7. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru/Võru spord 01:08.43    +11:02    3:10( 5)    5:11( 4)    7:52( 3)    9:52( 4)   13:37( 4)   15:05( 4)   21:12( 8)   23:50( 7)   26:24( 7)   27:34( 6)   30:41( 6)   33:17( 6)   41:14( 7)   46:09( 7)   47:06( 7)   49:32( 7)   52:36( 6)   58:38( 6)   62:27( 5)   64:07( 5)   66:25( 5)   68:17( 6)   68:43( 7)  
                                                                      3:10[ 5]    2:01[ 4]    2:41[ 4]    2:00[ 8]    3:45[ 7]    1:28[ 6]    6:07[10]    2:38[ 7]    2:34[10]    1:10[ 2]    3:07[ 5]    2:36[ 6]    7:57[10]    4:55[ 8]    0:57[ 6]    2:26[ 6]    3:04[ 3]    6:02[ 6]    3:49[ 5]    1:40[ 8]    2:18[ 8]    1:52[ 7]    0:26[10] 
   8. Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD             01:10.41    +13:00    5:07(12)    7:14(10)    9:55( 9)   11:54( 8)   14:52( 8)   16:46( 8)   23:07( 9)   25:54( 9)   28:26( 9)   29:35( 9)   32:34( 8)   35:16( 8)   42:10( 8)   46:24( 8)   47:51( 8)   49:49( 8)   53:57( 8)   60:33( 8)   64:02( 8)   66:37( 8)   68:34( 8)   70:19( 8)   70:41( 8)  
                                                                      5:07[12]    2:07[ 5]    2:41[ 4]    1:59[ 7]    2:58[ 4]    1:54[10]    6:21[11]    2:47[ 9]    2:32[ 9]    1:09[ 1]    2:59[ 4]    2:42[ 8]    6:54[ 7]    4:14[ 2]    1:27[10]    1:58[ 3]    4:08[ 7]    6:36[ 8]    3:29[ 2]    2:35[10]    1:57[ 6]    1:45[ 3]    0:22[ 5] 
   9. Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:14.38    +16:57    3:35( 7)    6:29( 7)    9:38( 8)   12:08( 9)   15:26( 9)   16:50( 9)   19:52( 7)   23:03( 6)   25:31( 6)   28:03( 7)   32:52( 9)   35:39( 9)   45:45( 9)   50:17( 9)   51:47( 9)   53:44( 9)   57:53( 9)   64:30( 9)   67:57( 9)   70:35( 9)   72:31( 9)   74:20( 9)   74:38( 9)  
                                                                      3:35[ 7]    2:54[10]    3:09[ 9]    2:30[10]    3:18[ 5]    1:24[ 4]    3:02[ 3]    3:11[11]    2:28[ 8]    2:32[11]    4:49[11]    2:47[10]   10:06[11]    4:32[ 6]    1:30[11]    1:57[ 2]    4:09[ 8]    6:37[ 9]    3:27[ 1]    2:38[11]    1:56[ 4]    1:49[ 6]    0:18[ 2] 
  10. Aleksander Kepler         Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:19.50    +22:09    4:30(11)    7:15(11)   10:17(10)   12:31(10)   23:34(10)   25:20(10)   30:56(10)   32:52(10)   34:53(10)   36:22(10)   40:09(10)   42:52(10)   49:20(10)   56:23(10)   57:23(10)   59:33(10)   63:23(10)   68:08(10)   72:05(10)   73:32(10)   77:09(10)   79:25(10)   79:50(10)  
                                                                      4:30[11]    2:45[ 9]    3:02[ 8]    2:14[ 9]   11:03[12]    1:46[ 9]    5:36[ 9]    1:56[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    1:29[ 6]    3:47[10]    2:43[ 9]    6:28[ 5]    7:03[11]    1:00[ 7]    2:10[ 4]    3:50[ 4]    4:45[ 5]    3:57[ 7]    1:27[ 5]    3:37[11]    2:16[11]    0:25[ 8] 
  11. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru/Võru spord 01:20.51    +23:10    4:07( 8)    8:41(12)   12:26(11)   20:49(11)   23:39(11)   27:34(11)   31:44(11)   34:23(11)   37:33(11)   39:31(11)   42:42(11)   45:20(11)   53:16(11)   58:05(11)   59:05(11)   61:34(11)   64:37(11)   70:40(11)   74:27(11)   76:10(11)   78:30(11)   80:24(11)   80:51(11)  
                                                                      4:07[ 8]    4:34[12]    3:45[11]    8:23[11]    2:50[ 3]    3:55[12]    4:10[ 8]    2:39[ 8]    3:10[11]    1:58[10]    3:11[ 7]    2:38[ 7]    7:56[ 9]    4:49[ 7]    1:00[ 7]    2:29[ 7]    3:03[ 1]    6:03[ 7]    3:47[ 3]    1:43[ 9]    2:20[ 9]    1:54[ 8]    0:27[11] 
      Karel Kuragin             Võru/Võru spord MP                    4:08( 9)    6:33( 8)   13:14(12)   23:17(12)   27:42(12)   30:07(12)   39:06(12)   42:15(12)   47:45(12)   50:20(12)   58:44(12)   63:39(12)   78:24(12)  
                                                                      4:08[ 9]    2:25[ 7]    6:41[12]   10:03[12]    4:25[10]    2:25[11]    8:59[12]    3:09[10]    5:30[12]    2:35[12]    8:24[12]    4:55[12]   14:45[12] 
      1 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
      Johan Tamm                                DNS                 
                                                                   
      Ralfs Janis Eizvertins    Ok Alnis/JNSC   DNS                 
                                                                   
      Marios Tammes             Kobras          DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:27