Race result
Total
Index
1. Jüri Joonas Võru 00:52.05 00:52.05 3:56( 1) 6:57( 2) 10:01( 1) 12:04( 1) 15:25( 1) 19:18( 1) 20:40( 1) 22:02( 1) 24:58( 1) 27:49( 1) 32:12( 1) 36:17( 1) 38:50( 1) 44:55( 1) 46:52( 1) 49:07( 1) 50:58( 1) 51:42( 1) 52:05( 1)
3:56[ 1] 3:01[ 3] 3:04[ 1] 2:03[ 1] 3:21[ 5] 3:53[ 4] 1:22[ 2] 1:22[ 1] 2:56[ 2] 2:51[ 2] 4:23[11] 4:05[ 1] 2:33[ 5] 6:05[ 6] 1:57[ 1] 2:15[ 1] 1:51[ 2] 0:44[ 1] 0:23[ 3]
2. Tanel Mõttus Võru 00:57.28 +5:23 4:04( 2) 6:48( 1) 11:29( 2) 14:42( 2) 20:48( 4) 23:44( 2) 25:04( 2) 26:34( 2) 29:17( 2) 32:01( 2) 33:56( 2) 40:02( 2) 42:13( 2) 48:35( 2) 52:02( 2) 54:39( 2) 56:19( 2) 57:05( 2) 57:28( 2)
4:04[ 2] 2:44[ 1] 4:41[ 7] 3:13[ 4] 6:06[12] 2:56[ 1] 1:20[ 1] 1:30[ 3] 2:43[ 1] 2:44[ 1] 1:55[ 1] 6:06[ 7] 2:11[ 1] 6:22[10] 3:27[ 7] 2:37[ 2] 1:40[ 1] 0:46[ 2] 0:23[ 3]
3. Kalev Külaase Võru 01:01.35 +9:30 4:13( 3) 8:25( 5) 15:08( 8) 17:42( 6) 20:45( 3) 24:38( 3) 26:25( 3) 27:53( 3) 31:08( 3) 34:58( 3) 37:39( 3) 42:33( 3) 45:54( 3) 52:03( 3) 54:54( 3) 58:18( 3) 60:18( 3) 61:13( 3) 61:35( 3)
4:13[ 3] 4:12[11] 6:43[12] 2:34[ 2] 3:03[ 4] 3:53[ 4] 1:47[ 6] 1:28[ 2] 3:15[ 3] 3:50[ 6] 2:41[ 2] 4:54[ 2] 3:21[12] 6:09[ 7] 2:51[ 2] 3:24[ 6] 2:00[ 3] 0:55[ 5] 0:22[ 2]
4. Indrek Roasto 01:05.35 +13:30 4:46( 6) 8:13( 4) 12:17( 3) 15:40( 3) 25:05( 9) 29:25( 8) 30:54( 7) 32:54( 7) 36:54( 7) 39:55( 6) 42:46( 6) 48:24( 4) 50:49( 4) 55:52( 4) 58:49( 4) 61:40( 4) 64:23( 4) 65:11( 4) 65:35( 4)
4:46[ 6] 3:27[ 5] 4:04[ 2] 3:23[ 5] 9:25[15] 4:20[ 7] 1:29[ 3] 2:00[ 6] 4:00[ 7] 3:01[ 3] 2:51[ 3] 5:38[ 4] 2:25[ 2] 5:03[ 3] 2:57[ 3] 2:51[ 3] 2:43[12] 0:48[ 4] 0:24[ 6]
5. Oleg Koshik SRD 01:08.08 +16:03 5:53( 8) 9:46( 9) 14:16( 7) 17:26( 5) 21:15( 5) 28:07( 5) 30:14( 6) 32:05( 5) 36:02( 5) 39:21( 5) 42:12( 5) 48:25( 5) 51:00( 5) 57:17( 5) 60:32( 5) 64:02( 5) 66:22( 5) 67:41( 5) 68:08( 5)
5:53[ 8] 3:53[ 8] 4:30[ 5] 3:10[ 3] 3:49[ 8] 6:52[15] 2:07[10] 1:51[ 4] 3:57[ 6] 3:19[ 5] 2:51[ 3] 6:13[ 8] 2:35[ 7] 6:17[ 9] 3:15[ 5] 3:30[ 8] 2:20[ 8] 1:19[11] 0:27[ 8]
6. Kalvo Kriisk Kape 01:11.47 +19:42 5:02( 7) 8:48( 7) 12:53( 4) 20:54( 8) 24:36( 7) 29:02( 7) 30:58( 8) 33:21( 8) 37:45( 8) 41:41( 8) 48:37( 8) 54:17( 7) 56:47( 7) 61:52( 7) 65:12( 6) 68:10( 6) 70:14( 6) 71:18( 6) 71:47( 6)
5:02[ 7] 3:46[ 7] 4:05[ 3] 8:01[11] 3:42[ 6] 4:26[ 8] 1:56[ 7] 2:23[ 8] 4:24[11] 3:56[ 8] 6:56[14] 5:40[ 5] 2:30[ 4] 5:05[ 4] 3:20[ 6] 2:58[ 4] 2:04[ 4] 1:04[ 9] 0:29[10]
7. Viljar Vainola Mercury 01:16.59 +24:54 6:15( 9) 10:32(10) 15:52( 9) 19:54( 7) 24:12( 6) 28:20( 6) 29:57( 5) 32:22( 6) 36:45( 6) 40:43( 7) 43:59( 7) 50:40( 6) 53:20( 6) 59:16( 6) 69:19( 7) 72:47( 7) 75:21( 7) 76:25( 7) 76:59( 7)
6:15[ 9] 4:17[13] 5:20[ 8] 4:02[ 7] 4:18[ 9] 4:08[ 6] 1:37[ 4] 2:25[ 9] 4:23[10] 3:58[ 9] 3:16[ 6] 6:41[ 9] 2:40[ 8] 5:56[ 5] 10:03[12] 3:28[ 7] 2:34[10] 1:04[ 9] 0:34[14]
8. Rando Marrandi JOKA 01:20.48 +28:43 4:31( 4) 7:24( 3) 12:54( 5) 17:11( 4) 20:01( 2) 24:39( 4) 26:50( 4) 29:50( 4) 33:53( 4) 37:09( 4) 41:07( 4) 62:54( 8) 65:20( 8) 70:11( 8) 73:24( 8) 77:23( 8) 79:37( 8) 80:24( 8) 80:48( 8)
4:31[ 4] 2:53[ 2] 5:30[ 9] 4:17[ 8] 2:50[ 2] 4:38[10] 2:11[11] 3:00[11] 4:03[ 8] 3:16[ 4] 3:58[10] 21:47[14] 2:26[ 3] 4:51[ 1] 3:13[ 4] 3:59[11] 2:14[ 7] 0:47[ 3] 0:24[ 6]
9. Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 01:26.16 +34:11 11:52(15) 16:49(15) 22:19(14) 26:52(10) 33:01(10) 38:32(10) 40:31(10) 44:25(11) 48:11(10) 52:38(10) 55:55(10) 63:10( 9) 67:54( 9) 74:05( 9) 78:27( 9) 81:49( 9) 84:23( 9) 85:46( 9) 86:16( 9)
11:52[15] 4:57[14] 5:30[ 9] 4:33[ 9] 6:09[13] 5:31[12] 1:59[ 9] 3:54[13] 3:46[ 5] 4:27[11] 3:17[ 7] 7:15[10] 4:44[13] 6:11[ 8] 4:22[ 8] 3:22[ 5] 2:34[10] 1:23[12] 0:30[11]
10. Riho Klement Kape 01:28.12 +36:07 4:31( 4) 8:35( 6) 12:56( 6) 37:25(14) 39:52(14) 44:26(14) 46:51(14) 48:42(13) 55:34(13) 59:25(13) 62:16(12) 68:09(12) 70:58(12) 75:59(10) 81:01(10) 84:44(10) 86:52(10) 87:49(10) 88:12(10)
4:31[ 4] 4:04[ 9] 4:21[ 4] 24:29[15] 2:27[ 1] 4:34[ 9] 2:25[13] 1:51[ 4] 6:52[13] 3:51[ 7] 2:51[ 3] 5:53[ 6] 2:49[ 9] 5:01[ 2] 5:02[10] 3:43[10] 2:08[ 6] 0:57[ 6] 0:23[ 3]
11. Kristo Oja OK Käbi 01:31.18 +39:13 8:52(13) 12:59(12) 17:30(11) 20:57( 9) 24:43( 8) 30:17( 9) 32:28( 9) 34:41( 9) 42:54( 9) 48:48( 9) 55:06( 9) 67:43(11) 70:40(11) 77:31(11) 83:11(11) 87:19(11) 89:49(11) 90:50(11) 91:18(11)
8:52[13] 4:07[10] 4:31[ 6] 3:27[ 6] 3:46[ 7] 5:34[13] 2:11[11] 2:13[ 7] 8:13[15] 5:54[12] 6:18[12] 12:37[12] 2:57[10] 6:51[11] 5:40[11] 4:08[12] 2:30[ 9] 1:01[ 7] 0:28[ 9]
12. Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHOTEL 01:41.46 +49:41 6:38(11) 9:45( 8) 16:28(10) 33:23(12) 36:21(12) 40:04(11) 41:44(11) 44:14(10) 48:25(11) 58:01(11) 61:28(11) 66:29(10) 69:46(10) 83:39(12) 93:50(12) 97:32(12) 99:37(12) 101:25(12) 101:46(12)
6:38[11] 3:07[ 4] 6:43[12] 16:55[13] 2:58[ 3] 3:43[ 3] 1:40[ 5] 2:30[10] 4:11[ 9] 9:36[13] 3:27[ 8] 5:01[ 3] 3:17[11] 13:53[15] 10:11[13] 3:42[ 9] 2:05[ 5] 1:48[13] 0:21[ 1]
13. Matis Ottan 01:49.09 +57:04 10:20(14) 14:00(14) 19:47(12) 33:48(13) 38:49(13) 42:23(13) 44:20(12) 47:40(12) 54:09(12) 58:30(12) 69:28(13) 83:18(13) 85:52(13) 94:04(13) 98:53(13) 104:54(13) 107:37(13) 108:39(13) 109:09(13)
10:20[14] 3:40[ 6] 5:47[11] 14:01[12] 5:01[10] 3:34[ 2] 1:57[ 8] 3:20[12] 6:29[12] 4:21[10] 10:58[15] 13:50[13] 2:34[ 6] 8:12[12] 4:49[ 9] 6:01[14] 2:43[12] 1:02[ 8] 0:30[11]
14. Teet Beljaev JOKA 02:26.44 +94:39 6:18(10) 10:32(10) 26:59(15) 45:20(15) 51:04(15) 56:32(15) 62:43(15) 67:57(15) 71:28(15) 90:08(15) 93:46(15) 102:42(14) 108:33(14) 119:19(14) 130:27(14) 140:53(14) 144:25(14) 146:14(14) 146:44(14)
6:18[10] 4:14[12] 16:27[15] 18:21[14] 5:44[11] 5:28[11] 6:11[15] 5:14[14] 3:31[ 4] 18:40[15] 3:38[ 9] 8:56[11] 5:51[14] 10:46[13] 11:08[14] 10:26[15] 3:32[14] 1:49[14] 0:30[11]
15. Anton Roolaid TAOK 02:48.36 +116:31 7:12(12) 13:33(13) 21:53(13) 27:58(11) 35:57(11) 42:03(12) 46:03(13) 57:46(14) 64:55(14) 77:40(14) 84:23(14) 113:38(15) 120:50(15) 131:57(15) 153:47(15) 158:32(15) 165:35(15) 167:58(15) 168:36(15)
7:12[12] 6:21[15] 8:20[14] 6:05[10] 7:59[14] 6:06[14] 4:00[14] 11:43[15] 7:09[14] 12:45[14] 6:43[13] 29:15[15] 7:12[15] 11:07[14] 21:50[15] 4:45[13] 7:03[15] 2:23[15] 0:38[15]
Namujju Sherina Agnes Uganda Team DNS
Raul Olesk Kobras DNS
Nandegeya Gertrude Uganda Team DNS
Sander Kuusk DNS
Nassozi Jamila Uganda team DNS
Tanel Esta HOK DNS
Nakazzi Aidah Uganda Team DNS
Erki Ubina LSF PT DNS
Rainer Jõesaar - DNS