Race result
Total
Index
1. Paavo Inkinen Rasti.Jyry 00:51.19 00:51.19 4:15( 3) 6:53( 5) 10:13( 3) 12:36( 1) 16:25( 1) 19:34( 2) 24:01( 2) 26:29( 1) 29:54( 1) 31:42( 1) 35:52( 1) 40:37( 1) 42:09( 1) 45:14( 1) 48:15( 1) 50:51( 1) 51:19( 1)
4:15[ 3] 2:38[10] 3:20[ 2] 2:23[ 1] 3:49[ 4] 3:09[13] 4:27[ 2] 2:28[ 1] 3:25[ 4] 1:48[ 2] 4:10[ 2] 4:45[ 7] 1:32[ 6] 3:05[ 6] 3:01[ 6] 2:36[ 5] 0:28[ 3]
2. Rein Unt TON 00:52.36 +1:17 3:59( 2) 7:02( 7) 10:08( 2) 15:28( 7) 18:26( 3) 20:55( 4) 26:14( 4) 29:02( 4) 32:58( 4) 34:51( 4) 38:46( 4) 42:22( 2) 43:43( 2) 47:04( 2) 49:41( 2) 52:04( 2) 52:36( 2)
3:59[ 2] 3:03[12] 3:06[ 1] 5:20[14] 2:58[ 1] 2:29[ 9] 5:19[ 8] 2:48[ 4] 3:56[ 9] 1:53[ 4] 3:55[ 1] 3:36[ 2] 1:21[ 3] 3:21[ 7] 2:37[ 3] 2:23[ 4] 0:32[ 7]
3. Toivo Saue HOK 00:54.00 +2:41 3:35( 1) 5:07( 1) 8:30( 1) 13:49( 3) 18:37( 4) 20:18( 3) 24:17( 3) 26:55( 3) 30:38( 3) 32:25( 3) 37:21( 3) 43:13( 3) 44:31( 3) 49:14( 3) 51:22( 3) 53:32( 3) 54:00( 3)
3:35[ 1] 1:32[ 1] 3:23[ 3] 5:19[13] 4:48[ 8] 1:41[ 1] 3:59[ 1] 2:38[ 2] 3:43[ 7] 1:47[ 1] 4:56[ 7] 5:52[10] 1:18[ 2] 4:43[13] 2:08[ 1] 2:10[ 1] 0:28[ 3]
4. Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot 00:55.54 +4:35 4:33( 5) 6:42( 3) 10:24( 5) 13:02( 2) 16:39( 2) 18:47( 1) 23:18( 1) 26:50( 2) 30:05( 2) 32:18( 2) 37:07( 2) 46:01( 5) 47:34( 5) 50:29( 5) 53:14( 5) 55:30( 4) 55:54( 4)
4:33[ 5] 2:09[ 6] 3:42[ 6] 2:38[ 2] 3:37[ 3] 2:08[ 3] 4:31[ 3] 3:32[ 8] 3:15[ 2] 2:13[ 7] 4:49[ 4] 8:54[13] 1:33[ 7] 2:55[ 2] 2:45[ 4] 2:16[ 2] 0:24[ 1]
5. Juhani Nippala Rasti.Jyry 00:56.31 +5:12 4:34( 6) 6:33( 2) 10:43( 6) 15:41( 8) 19:51( 6) 22:05( 6) 26:59( 5) 31:03( 5) 34:21( 5) 36:10( 5) 41:04( 5) 45:30( 4) 46:57( 4) 49:55( 4) 52:51( 4) 55:59( 5) 56:31( 5)
4:34[ 6] 1:59[ 2] 4:10[10] 4:58[12] 4:10[ 5] 2:14[ 5] 4:54[ 6] 4:04[12] 3:18[ 3] 1:49[ 3] 4:54[ 6] 4:26[ 6] 1:27[ 4] 2:58[ 3] 2:56[ 5] 3:08[10] 0:32[ 7]
6. Tiit Tatter TON 00:58.59 +7:40 8:05(16) 12:47(16) 16:28(15) 19:21(13) 22:45( 9) 26:03( 9) 32:11( 9) 34:57( 6) 37:59( 6) 41:24( 8) 46:03( 7) 49:25( 6) 50:36( 6) 53:39( 6) 56:11( 6) 58:32( 6) 58:59( 6)
8:05[16] 4:42[16] 3:41[ 5] 2:53[ 3] 3:24[ 2] 3:18[14] 6:08[10] 2:46[ 3] 3:02[ 1] 3:25[15] 4:39[ 3] 3:22[ 1] 1:11[ 1] 3:03[ 4] 2:32[ 2] 2:21[ 3] 0:27[ 2]
7. Pentti Reinikainen Rasti.Jyry 01:00.40 +9:21 5:17(11) 7:34(10) 11:40( 9) 15:46( 9) 23:54(10) 26:15(10) 30:53( 7) 34:58( 7) 38:23( 7) 40:18( 6) 45:10( 6) 49:33( 7) 51:06( 7) 54:09( 7) 57:19( 7) 60:08( 7) 60:40( 7)
5:17[11] 2:17[ 7] 4:06[ 9] 4:06[ 9] 8:08[14] 2:21[ 6] 4:38[ 4] 4:05[13] 3:25[ 4] 1:55[ 5] 4:52[ 5] 4:23[ 4] 1:33[ 7] 3:03[ 4] 3:10[10] 2:49[ 7] 0:32[ 7]
8. Rafael Gordon Võru 01:05.36 +14:17 4:32( 4) 7:02( 7) 10:59( 7) 14:59( 5) 24:06(11) 26:41(11) 31:23( 8) 35:23( 8) 39:06( 8) 41:20( 7) 47:47( 8) 51:54( 8) 53:30( 8) 57:18( 8) 61:17( 8) 65:00( 8) 65:36( 8)
4:32[ 4] 2:30[ 8] 3:57[ 7] 4:00[ 8] 9:07[15] 2:35[11] 4:42[ 5] 4:00[11] 3:43[ 7] 2:14[ 8] 6:27[11] 4:07[ 3] 1:36[ 9] 3:48[11] 3:59[14] 3:43[13] 0:36[11]
9. Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat 01:07.20 +16:01 4:48( 9) 7:24( 9) 11:45(10) 15:02( 6) 19:57( 7) 22:44( 7) 30:02( 6) 35:26( 9) 39:33( 9) 42:16( 9) 49:47( 9) 54:56( 9) 56:44( 9) 60:23( 9) 63:32( 9) 66:47( 9) 67:20( 9)
4:48[ 9] 2:36[ 9] 4:21[12] 3:17[ 5] 4:55[ 9] 2:47[12] 7:18[13] 5:24[15] 4:07[11] 2:43[13] 7:31[13] 5:09[ 8] 1:48[12] 3:39[ 9] 3:09[ 8] 3:15[12] 0:33[10]
10. Pentti Hiirijoki Suunta-Sepot 01:08.41 +17:22 4:44( 7) 6:44( 4) 10:22( 4) 15:55(10) 21:54( 8) 23:48( 8) 36:10(12) 39:07(12) 42:48(11) 45:07(11) 53:29(12) 57:54(11) 59:30(11) 62:20(11) 65:30(11) 68:11(10) 68:41(10)
4:44[ 7] 2:00[ 3] 3:38[ 4] 5:33[15] 5:59[10] 1:54[ 2] 12:22[16] 2:57[ 5] 3:41[ 6] 2:19[ 9] 8:22[14] 4:25[ 5] 1:36[ 9] 2:50[ 1] 3:10[10] 2:41[ 6] 0:30[ 5]
11. Ivan Kazantsev Novgorod 01:09.15 +17:56 5:06(10) 11:42(15) 15:46(13) 19:12(12) 25:36(13) 27:57(13) 34:10(11) 37:29(11) 43:46(12) 45:49(12) 51:17(11) 56:49(10) 58:40(10) 62:19(10) 65:23(10) 68:33(11) 69:15(11)
5:06[10] 6:36[17] 4:04[ 8] 3:26[ 6] 6:24[11] 2:21[ 6] 6:13[11] 3:19[ 6] 6:17[15] 2:03[ 6] 5:28[ 8] 5:32[ 9] 1:51[13] 3:39[ 9] 3:04[ 7] 3:10[11] 0:42[13]
12. Mihkel Mälter Harju 01:15.30 +24:11 4:47( 8) 6:55( 6) 11:05( 8) 14:42( 4) 19:17( 5) 21:49( 5) 32:37(10) 35:56(10) 40:02(10) 42:29(10) 51:03(10) 63:23(12) 65:02(12) 68:54(12) 72:03(12) 74:54(12) 75:30(12)
4:47[ 8] 2:08[ 5] 4:10[10] 3:37[ 7] 4:35[ 7] 2:32[10] 10:48[15] 3:19[ 6] 4:06[10] 2:27[11] 8:34[15] 12:20[16] 1:39[11] 3:52[12] 3:09[ 8] 2:51[ 8] 0:36[11]
13. Peep Koppel Koop 01:19.30 +28:11 19:02(17) 21:09(17) 25:45(17) 28:46(16) 33:14(15) 35:26(14) 40:31(14) 44:24(14) 48:46(13) 51:11(13) 56:40(13) 67:53(14) 69:22(14) 72:50(14) 76:04(14) 78:59(13) 79:30(13)
19:02[17] 2:07[ 4] 4:36[13] 3:01[ 4] 4:28[ 6] 2:12[ 4] 5:05[ 7] 3:53[10] 4:22[13] 2:25[10] 5:29[ 9] 11:13[15] 1:29[ 5] 3:28[ 8] 3:14[12] 2:55[ 9] 0:31[ 6]
14. Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnis 01:20.55 +29:36 6:25(13) 9:07(11) 13:59(12) 18:23(11) 24:50(12) 27:16(12) 36:55(13) 40:42(13) 49:49(14) 52:31(14) 58:49(14) 64:43(13) 66:55(13) 71:45(13) 75:48(13) 79:57(14) 80:55(14)
6:25[13] 2:42[11] 4:52[15] 4:24[10] 6:27[12] 2:26[ 8] 9:39[14] 3:47[ 9] 9:07[16] 2:42[12] 6:18[10] 5:54[11] 2:12[15] 4:50[14] 4:03[16] 4:09[14] 0:58[16]
15. Sergei Miasnikov PskovRus 01:39.27 +48:08 5:34(12) 9:15(12) 13:52(11) 21:44(15) 28:33(14) 44:31(15) 50:07(15) 55:37(15) 60:36(15) 65:45(15) 72:21(15) 81:20(15) 84:00(15) 90:35(15) 94:31(15) 98:45(15) 99:27(15)
5:34[12] 3:41[13] 4:37[14] 7:52[16] 6:49[13] 15:58[17] 5:36[ 9] 5:30[16] 4:59[14] 5:09[16] 6:36[12] 8:59[14] 2:40[16] 6:35[16] 3:56[13] 4:14[15] 0:42[13]
16. Jorma Helin Rasti.Jyry 01:57.05 +65:46 6:34(14) 10:40(13) 16:09(14) 20:36(14) 61:59(17) 65:33(17) 71:56(16) 76:54(16) 81:08(16) 84:16(16) 93:13(16) 100:42(16) 102:45(16) 108:03(16) 112:03(16) 116:21(16) 117:05(16)
6:34[14] 4:06[14] 5:29[16] 4:27[11] 41:23[17] 3:34[15] 6:23[12] 4:58[14] 4:14[12] 3:08[14] 8:57[16] 7:29[12] 2:03[14] 5:18[15] 4:00[15] 4:18[16] 0:44[15]
Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas MP 6:55(15) 11:12(14) 18:02(16) 37:23(17) 56:30(16) 62:26(16)
6:55[15] 4:17[15] 6:50[17] 19:21[17] 19:07[16] 5:56[16]
Heiki Rammul Ilves DNS
Kari Hovi Rasti.Jyry DNS
Jaan Miljan Kape DNS
Agu Koppa Jõhvikas DNS
Esa Tarkiainen Suunta-Sepot DNS