Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N12
2340m 7CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.36\311m   2.41\295m   3.84\316m   4.85\321m   5.43\272m   6.56\331m  7.100\132m   F.\117m      
   1. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju           00:22.13  00:22.13    5:31( 3)    7:45( 2)    9:58( 1)   13:08( 1)   15:50( 1)   20:26( 1)   21:50( 1)   22:13( 1)  
                                                                      5:31[ 3]    2:14[ 1]    2:13[ 2]    3:10[ 3]    2:42[ 4]    4:36[10]    1:24[ 5]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Liise Lillelaid           Tammed          00:22.57     +0:44    4:32( 1)    9:52(10)   12:04( 7)   14:58( 3)   17:12( 3)   21:28( 2)   22:32( 2)   22:57( 2)  
                                                                      4:32[ 1]    5:20[18]    2:12[ 1]    2:54[ 1]    2:14[ 2]    4:16[ 8]    1:04[ 1]    0:25[ 3] 
   3. Aino Koskinen             Tampereen Pyrin 00:23.40     +1:27    6:43(10)    9:14( 7)   11:49( 5)   15:09( 4)   18:04( 4)   21:46( 3)   23:06( 3)   23:40( 3)  
                                                                      6:43[10]    2:31[ 4]    2:35[ 5]    3:20[ 4]    2:55[ 8]    3:42[ 5]    1:20[ 3]    0:34[16] 
   4. Gerda Kivil               LSF PT          00:24.23     +2:10    7:12(12)    9:28( 8)   12:43(10)   17:30( 8)   19:31( 7)   22:45( 4)   24:00( 4)   24:23( 4)  
                                                                      7:12[12]    2:16[ 2]    3:15[13]    4:47[10]    2:01[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    0:23[ 1] 
   5. Maarja Oras               Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:25.09     +2:56    5:55( 6)    8:28( 4)   10:59( 4)   14:03( 2)   16:35( 2)   23:09( 5)   24:41( 5)   25:09( 5)  
                                                                      5:55[ 6]    2:33[ 5]    2:31[ 4]    3:04[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    6:34[12]    1:32[ 7]    0:28[ 8] 
   6. Kätlin Mast               HOK             00:25.45     +3:32    5:40( 4)    8:41( 5)   12:27( 8)   16:39( 7)   19:27( 6)   23:12( 6)   25:11( 6)   25:45( 6)  
                                                                      5:40[ 4]    3:01[13]    3:46[17]    4:12[ 8]    2:48[ 7]    3:45[ 6]    1:59[11]    0:34[16] 
   7. Anete Stabina             Grundzale       00:26.27     +4:14    5:41( 5)    8:18( 3)   10:56( 3)   15:39( 6)   18:23( 5)   24:17( 7)   25:59( 7)   26:27( 7)  
                                                                      5:41[ 5]    2:37[ 6]    2:38[ 7]    4:43[ 9]    2:44[ 6]    5:54[11]    1:42[ 9]    0:28[ 8] 
   8. Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT          00:27.24     +5:11    7:50(15)   10:42(15)   14:13(14)   17:59( 9)   21:11( 8)   24:50( 8)   26:56( 8)   27:24( 8)  
                                                                      7:50[15]    2:52[11]    3:31[15]    3:46[ 7]    3:12[10]    3:39[ 4]    2:06[12]    0:28[ 8] 
   9. Ebe Hallik                Tartu           00:28.25     +6:12    9:45(17)   12:33(17)   15:35(17)   19:13(11)   22:09(10)   26:36( 9)   27:56( 9)   28:25( 9)  
                                                                      9:45[17]    2:48[ 9]    3:02[12]    3:38[ 6]    2:56[ 9]    4:27[ 9]    1:20[ 3]    0:29[11] 
  10. Kitija Abula              Grundzale       00:29.32     +7:19    8:58(16)   11:49(16)   14:33(16)   19:29(12)   23:46(13)   27:14(11)   29:06(10)   29:32(10)  
                                                                      8:58[16]    2:51[10]    2:44[ 9]    4:56[11]    4:17[13]    3:28[ 2]    1:52[10]    0:26[ 4] 
  11. Helisa Tartu              HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 00:29.35     +7:22    7:40(14)   10:20(11)   12:58(11)   20:40(13)   23:22(12)   26:55(10)   29:08(11)   29:35(11)  
                                                                      7:40[14]    2:40[ 7]    2:38[ 7]    7:42[13]    2:42[ 4]    3:33[ 3]    2:13[14]    0:27[ 6] 
  12. Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport        00:35.52    +13:39    7:12(12)   10:24(12)   13:41(12)   20:51(14)   28:32(15)   32:39(12)   35:22(12)   35:52(12)  
                                                                      7:12[12]    3:12[14]    3:17[14]    7:10[12]    7:41[17]    4:07[ 7]    2:43[15]    0:30[12] 
  13. Triin Neeno               Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:39.45    +17:32    5:20( 2)    7:42( 1)   10:05( 2)   19:05(10)   22:27(11)   37:43(13)   39:12(13)   39:45(13)  
                                                                      5:20[ 2]    2:22[ 3]    2:23[ 3]    9:00[15]    3:22[11]   15:16[16]    1:29[ 6]    0:33[14] 
  14. Mariann Zernant           Ilves           00:43.48    +21:35    6:22( 9)   10:26(13)   13:58(13)   23:06(15)   26:30(14)   41:44(14)   43:18(14)   43:48(14)  
                                                                      6:22[ 9]    4:04[17]    3:32[16]    9:08[16]    3:24[12]   15:14[15]    1:34[ 8]    0:30[12] 
  15. Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100           00:45.34    +23:21    6:04( 7)    9:03( 6)   11:54( 6)   15:26( 5)   21:24( 9)   42:14(15)   45:08(15)   45:34(15)  
                                                                      6:04[ 7]    2:59[12]    2:51[10]    3:32[ 5]    5:58[16]   20:50[17]    2:54[17]    0:26[ 4] 
  16. Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD             00:50.04    +27:51    6:50(11)   10:31(14)   14:20(15)   31:17(17)   36:18(17)   43:49(16)   49:28(16)   50:04(16)  
                                                                      6:50[11]    3:41[16]    3:49[18]   16:57[17]    5:01[14]    7:31[13]    5:39[18]    0:36[18] 
  17. Johanna Oras              Kobras/Põlva Sp 00:55.36    +33:23   11:06(18)   13:49(18)   16:24(18)   25:22(16)   31:19(16)   52:16(17)   55:09(17)   55:36(17)  
                                                                     11:06[18]    2:43[ 8]    2:35[ 5]    8:58[14]    5:57[15]   20:57[18]    2:53[16]    0:27[ 6] 
  18. Viola Nikitina            SRD             01:06.59    +44:46    6:15( 8)    9:43( 9)   12:42( 9)   34:54(18)   56:04(18)   64:18(18)   66:26(18)   66:59(18)  
                                                                      6:15[ 8]    3:28[15]    2:59[11]   22:12[18]   21:10[18]    8:14[14]    2:08[13]    0:33[14] 
      Mirtel Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  DNS                 
                                                                   
      1 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
      Eliisabet Leiger          Tartu Katoliku  DNS                 
                                                                   
      Katariina Leiger          Tartu Katoliku  DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:28