Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N18
5220m 18CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.34\295m   2.41\425m   3.50\321m   4.49\166m   5.43\252m   6.56\331m   7.53\201m   8.55\177m   9.61\336m  10.63\319m  11.65\224m  12.70\425m  13.74\260m  14.79\345m  15.82\238m  16.92\251m  17.87\197m  18.100\93m   F.\117m      
   1. Elizaveta Botova          Kuzmolovo       00:45.29  00:45.29    3:58( 1)    6:33( 1)    9:07( 1)   12:29( 1)   14:50( 1)   18:18( 1)   19:34( 1)   21:16( 1)   23:51( 1)   26:24( 1)   29:37( 1)   33:09( 1)   34:58( 1)   37:59( 1)   40:19( 1)   42:27( 1)   44:20( 1)   45:00( 1)   45:29( 1)  
                                                                      3:58[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    2:34[ 1]    3:22[11]    2:21[ 1]    3:28[ 6]    1:16[ 1]    1:42[ 6]    2:35[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    3:13[ 5]    3:32[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    1:53[ 5]    0:40[ 1]    0:29[10] 
   2. Mari Linnus               Peko            00:54.22     +8:53    5:04( 8)    8:35( 7)   11:14( 2)   14:37( 5)   17:05( 2)   20:23( 2)   21:40( 2)   23:21( 2)   25:59( 2)   28:41( 2)   32:07( 2)   37:08( 2)   39:35( 2)   44:34( 2)   48:50( 2)   51:13( 2)   53:01( 2)   54:00( 2)   54:22( 2)  
                                                                      5:04[ 8]    3:31[ 9]    2:39[ 2]    3:23[12]    2:28[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    1:17[ 2]    1:41[ 5]    2:38[ 2]    2:42[ 2]    3:26[ 7]    5:01[ 6]    2:27[ 5]    4:59[ 4]    4:16[ 8]    2:23[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    0:59[ 8]    0:22[ 2] 
   3. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras          00:54.51     +9:22    4:51( 5)    7:46( 2)   12:23( 5)   14:35( 4)   17:36( 4)   20:44( 4)   22:24( 4)   23:52( 4)   26:51( 3)   29:38( 3)   33:21( 3)   38:50( 3)   40:47( 3)   45:59( 3)   49:21( 3)   52:02( 3)   53:47( 3)   54:30( 3)   54:51( 3)  
                                                                      4:51[ 5]    2:55[ 2]    4:37[ 8]    2:12[ 3]    3:01[ 5]    3:08[ 2]    1:40[11]    1:28[ 2]    2:59[ 4]    2:47[ 4]    3:43[10]    5:29[ 8]    1:57[ 2]    5:12[ 6]    3:22[ 6]    2:41[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    0:43[ 3]    0:21[ 1] 
   4. Anastasia Botova          Kuzmolovo       00:59.29    +14:00    4:59( 7)    8:35( 7)   12:06( 4)   14:28( 3)   17:14( 3)   20:28( 3)   21:46( 3)   23:22( 3)   28:04( 4)   30:48( 4)   34:32( 4)   39:55( 4)   42:02( 4)   52:08( 5)   54:28( 4)   56:38( 4)   58:21( 4)   59:03( 4)   59:29( 4)  
                                                                      4:59[ 7]    3:36[12]    3:31[ 4]    2:22[ 7]    2:46[ 3]    3:14[ 3]    1:18[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    4:42[11]    2:44[ 3]    3:44[11]    5:23[ 7]    2:07[ 3]   10:06[12]    2:20[ 1]    2:10[ 2]    1:43[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    0:26[ 5] 
   5. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras          01:05.54    +20:25    6:09(11)    9:05(11)   13:09( 8)   15:22( 8)   18:24( 6)   21:29( 5)   23:00( 5)   25:06( 5)   30:35( 6)   35:20( 7)   38:35( 7)   42:57( 5)   45:17( 5)   48:35( 4)   58:52( 5)   62:22( 5)   64:24( 5)   65:28( 5)   65:54( 5)  
                                                                      6:09[11]    2:56[ 3]    4:04[ 7]    2:13[ 5]    3:02[ 6]    3:05[ 1]    1:31[ 8]    2:06[ 9]    5:29[13]    4:45[ 9]    3:15[ 6]    4:22[ 3]    2:20[ 4]    3:18[ 2]   10:17[10]    3:30[ 9]    2:02[ 8]    1:04[10]    0:26[ 5] 
   6. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord 01:06.19    +20:50    5:17( 9)    8:49(10)   12:41( 6)   14:53( 6)   18:03( 5)   22:53( 6)   24:31( 6)   26:09( 6)   30:26( 5)   33:43( 5)   36:55( 5)   45:17( 7)   47:57( 7)   56:52( 7)   60:03( 6)   63:02( 6)   64:57( 6)   65:52( 6)   66:19( 6)  
                                                                      5:17[ 9]    3:32[11]    3:52[ 5]    2:12[ 3]    3:10[ 7]    4:50[11]    1:38[10]    1:38[ 4]    4:17[ 9]    3:17[ 5]    3:12[ 4]    8:22[12]    2:40[ 7]    8:55[10]    3:11[ 5]    2:59[ 5]    1:55[ 6]    0:55[ 6]    0:27[ 7] 
   7. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             01:09.52    +24:23    4:57( 6)    8:28( 6)   11:21( 3)   13:24( 2)   19:42( 8)   23:14( 7)   24:42( 7)   27:39( 7)   31:02( 7)   34:45( 6)   37:11( 6)   43:55( 6)   46:24( 6)   52:09( 6)   62:26( 7)   65:32( 7)   68:24( 7)   69:22( 7)   69:52( 7)  
                                                                      4:57[ 6]    3:31[ 9]    2:53[ 3]    2:03[ 1]    6:18[12]    3:32[ 7]    1:28[ 5]    2:57[11]    3:23[ 6]    3:43[ 6]    2:26[ 1]    6:44[10]    2:29[ 6]    5:45[ 9]   10:17[10]    3:06[ 7]    2:52[12]    0:58[ 7]    0:30[11] 
   8. Kristine Berke            Auseklis IK     01:10.20    +24:51    4:42( 3)    8:12( 5)   13:19( 9)   18:08(10)   23:36( 9)   27:42(11)   29:19(11)   30:41( 8)   33:39( 8)   38:23( 8)   42:02( 8)   46:56( 8)   49:54( 8)   58:52( 9)   62:33( 8)   66:20( 8)   68:50( 8)   69:52( 8)   70:20( 8)  
                                                                      4:42[ 3]    3:30[ 8]    5:07[11]    4:49[13]    5:28[11]    4:06[ 9]    1:37[ 9]    1:22[ 1]    2:58[ 3]    4:44[ 8]    3:39[ 9]    4:54[ 5]    2:58[ 9]    8:58[11]    3:41[ 7]    3:47[12]    2:30[10]    1:02[ 9]    0:28[ 9] 
   9. Anete Saar                Kobras/Põlva Sp 01:14.56    +29:27    4:40( 2)    8:01( 4)   14:19(10)   16:37( 9)   24:43(13)   29:47(13)   31:17(13)   37:33(13)   42:57(13)   49:16(13)   51:49(12)   56:29(11)   59:46(11)   64:51(11)   67:49( 9)   71:23( 9)   73:45(10)   74:31( 9)   74:56( 9)  
                                                                      4:40[ 2]    3:21[ 5]    6:18[12]    2:18[ 6]    8:06[13]    5:04[12]    1:30[ 6]    6:16[13]    5:24[12]    6:19[11]    2:33[ 2]    4:40[ 4]    3:17[10]    5:05[ 5]    2:58[ 4]    3:34[11]    2:22[ 9]    0:46[ 4]    0:25[ 3] 
  10. Zanda Stabina             Grundzale       01:15.11    +29:42    5:22(10)    8:46( 9)   18:02(13)   20:47(13)   23:41(10)   27:04( 9)   28:34( 9)   31:10(10)   35:35(11)   44:43(12)   49:40(11)   57:42(12)   60:22(12)   65:49(12)   68:36(10)   71:39(10)   73:38( 9)   74:46(10)   75:11(10)  
                                                                      5:22[10]    3:24[ 7]    9:16[14]    2:45[ 9]    2:54[ 4]    3:23[ 5]    1:30[ 6]    2:36[10]    4:25[10]    9:08[13]    4:57[12]    8:02[11]    2:40[ 7]    5:27[ 7]    2:47[ 3]    3:03[ 6]    1:59[ 7]    1:08[12]    0:25[ 3] 
  11. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas        01:16.40    +31:11    4:47( 4)    7:48( 3)   12:47( 7)   14:56( 7)   19:36( 7)   25:37( 8)   27:26( 8)   31:35(11)   34:46( 9)   41:04(10)   43:55( 9)   48:01( 9)   52:31( 9)   56:53( 8)   70:24(12)   73:39(11)   75:23(11)   76:13(11)   76:40(11)  
                                                                      4:47[ 4]    3:01[ 4]    4:59[10]    2:09[ 2]    4:40[ 9]    6:01[13]    1:49[13]    4:09[12]    3:11[ 5]    6:18[10]    2:51[ 3]    4:06[ 2]    4:30[11]    4:22[ 3]   13:31[12]    3:15[ 8]    1:44[ 2]    0:50[ 5]    0:27[ 7] 
  12. Taiga Lazdane             Auseklis IK     01:18.03    +32:34    8:54(13)   12:54(13)   17:49(12)   20:32(12)   24:37(12)   29:20(12)   31:05(12)   33:02(12)   36:55(12)   40:56( 9)   44:23(10)   50:02(10)   56:22(10)   62:05(10)   70:13(11)   73:45(12)   76:26(12)   77:30(12)   78:03(12)  
                                                                      8:54[13]    4:00[13]    4:55[ 9]    2:43[ 8]    4:05[ 8]    4:43[10]    1:45[12]    1:57[ 7]    3:53[ 7]    4:01[ 7]    3:27[ 8]    5:39[ 9]    6:20[12]    5:43[ 8]    8:08[ 9]    3:32[10]    2:41[11]    1:04[10]    0:33[12] 
      Siiri Talts               HOK             MP                    8:25(12)   13:18(14)   20:46(14)  
                                                                      8:25[12]    4:53[14]    7:28[13] 
      Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Sp MP                    8:54(13)   12:16(12)   16:10(11)   19:05(11)   23:50(11)   27:36(10)   29:03(10)   31:02( 9)   34:56(10)   42:57(11)   54:39(13)  
                                                                      8:54[13]    3:22[ 6]    3:54[ 6]    2:55[10]    4:45[10]    3:46[ 8]    1:27[ 4]    1:59[ 8]    3:54[ 8]    8:01[12]   11:42[13] 
      Agnija Caune              Grundzale       DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:28