Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N21B
4100m 14CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.35\211m   2.36\167m   3.41\295m   4.51\495m   5.52\135m   6.43\360m   7.56\331m   8.54\263m    9.55\85m  10.61\336m  11.77\265m  12.81\249m  13.92\265m  14.100\275m  F.\117m      
   1. Ade Timmusk               HOK             00:49.13  00:49.13    4:27( 1)    8:32( 4)   10:53( 2)   15:14( 1)   17:12( 1)   21:23( 1)   25:32( 1)   28:56( 1)   31:23( 1)   35:16( 1)   39:18( 1)   43:11( 1)   45:33( 1)   48:42( 1)   49:13( 1)  
                                                                      4:27[ 1]    4:05[ 5]    2:21[ 1]    4:21[ 1]    1:58[ 2]    4:11[ 1]    4:09[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    2:27[ 9]    3:53[ 2]    4:02[ 2]    3:53[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    3:09[ 5]    0:31[ 2] 
   2. Alina Kirichenko          SRD             00:53.23     +4:10    4:39( 2)    7:33( 1)   10:16( 1)   17:25( 4)   19:47( 4)   25:29( 5)   29:54( 3)   32:43( 2)   33:45( 2)   37:25( 2)   41:01( 2)   47:29( 2)   49:56( 2)   52:49( 2)   53:23( 2)  
                                                                      4:39[ 2]    2:54[ 3]    2:43[ 2]    7:09[ 6]    2:22[ 5]    5:42[ 6]    4:25[ 2]    2:49[ 1]    1:02[ 3]    3:40[ 1]    3:36[ 1]    6:28[ 7]    2:27[ 2]    2:53[ 2]    0:34[ 3] 
   3. Olga Shved                SRD             00:55.32     +6:19    5:08( 3)   10:04( 6)   13:29( 6)   17:53( 5)   19:44( 3)   24:12( 2)   31:19( 5)   35:08( 5)   35:55( 4)   39:54( 3)   46:23( 4)   49:29( 3)   52:24( 3)   55:08( 3)   55:32( 3)  
                                                                      5:08[ 3]    4:56[ 6]    3:25[ 6]    4:24[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    4:28[ 2]    7:07[ 7]    3:49[ 4]    0:47[ 1]    3:59[ 3]    6:29[ 5]    3:06[ 1]    2:55[ 3]    2:44[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   4. Mariliis Aren             JOKA            00:58.10     +8:57    5:14( 4)    7:48( 2)   11:02( 3)   17:11( 2)   19:28( 2)   25:07( 4)   30:41( 4)   34:48( 4)   35:57( 5)   41:20( 5)   47:01( 5)   51:24( 5)   54:39( 4)   57:35( 4)   58:10( 4)  
                                                                      5:14[ 4]    2:34[ 2]    3:14[ 4]    6:09[ 5]    2:17[ 4]    5:39[ 5]    5:34[ 4]    4:07[ 6]    1:09[ 4]    5:23[ 6]    5:41[ 4]    4:23[ 3]    3:15[ 5]    2:56[ 3]    0:35[ 4] 
   5. Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             00:59.23    +10:10    5:29( 6)    7:51( 3)   11:12( 4)   17:12( 3)   19:52( 5)   24:32( 3)   29:39( 2)   33:41( 3)   35:17( 3)   40:28( 4)   45:17( 3)   50:35( 4)   55:45( 5)   58:48( 5)   59:23( 5)  
                                                                      5:29[ 6]    2:22[ 1]    3:21[ 5]    6:00[ 4]    2:40[ 6]    4:40[ 3]    5:07[ 3]    4:02[ 5]    1:36[ 8]    5:11[ 5]    4:49[ 3]    5:18[ 6]    5:10[ 8]    3:03[ 4]    0:35[ 4] 
   6. Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT          01:05.59    +16:46    6:05( 7)    9:00( 5)   12:29( 5)   19:57( 7)   23:16( 7)   29:25( 7)   35:13( 6)   40:01( 6)   41:19( 6)   46:19( 6)   52:56( 6)   58:13( 6)   61:46( 6)   65:03( 6)   65:59( 6)  
                                                                      6:05[ 7]    2:55[ 4]    3:29[ 7]    7:28[ 7]    3:19[ 8]    6:09[ 7]    5:48[ 5]    4:48[ 7]    1:18[ 5]    5:00[ 4]    6:37[ 6]    5:17[ 5]    3:33[ 6]    3:17[ 6]    0:56[ 8] 
   7. Maigi Mäela               Kobras          01:10.10    +20:57    5:23( 5)   11:33( 7)   14:30( 7)   19:49( 6)   21:57( 6)   27:30( 6)   39:23( 7)   42:56( 7)   43:56( 7)   50:20( 7)   58:16( 7)   62:57( 7)   65:59( 7)   69:35( 7)   70:10( 7)  
                                                                      5:23[ 5]    6:10[ 9]    2:57[ 3]    5:19[ 3]    2:08[ 3]    5:33[ 4]   11:53[ 9]    3:33[ 3]    1:00[ 2]    6:24[ 7]    7:56[ 7]    4:41[ 4]    3:02[ 4]    3:36[ 7]    0:35[ 4] 
   8. Annika Silde              Mercury         01:48.36    +59:23   24:22( 9)   29:39( 9)   36:04( 9)   44:58( 9)   47:45( 9)   54:32( 9)   61:30( 9)   67:57( 9)   69:31( 9)   82:08( 9)   90:23( 8)   98:08( 8)  103:07( 8)  108:01( 8)  108:36( 8)  
                                                                     24:22[ 9]    5:17[ 7]    6:25[ 9]    8:54[ 9]    2:47[ 7]    6:47[ 8]    6:58[ 6]    6:27[ 8]    1:34[ 7]   12:37[ 9]    8:15[ 8]    7:45[ 8]    4:59[ 7]    4:54[ 8]    0:35[ 4] 
   9. Marina Väljas             HOK             02:01.10    +71:57    7:51( 8)   13:29( 8)   18:47( 8)   26:45( 8)   31:23( 8)   42:09( 8)   53:47( 8)   65:09( 8)   66:41( 8)   75:48( 8)  100:33( 9)  108:25( 9)  113:51( 9)  120:05( 9)  121:10( 9)  
                                                                      7:51[ 8]    5:38[ 8]    5:18[ 8]    7:58[ 8]    4:38[ 9]   10:46[ 9]   11:38[ 8]   11:22[ 9]    1:32[ 6]    9:07[ 8]   24:45[ 9]    7:52[ 9]    5:26[ 9]    6:14[ 9]    1:05[ 9] 
      Vineta Melngarša          Valmieras tehni DNS                 
                                                                   
      Linda Riba                Valmieras tehni DNS                 
                                                                   
      1 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
      Nakitto Habibah           Uganda          DNS                 
                                                                   
      Kadri Isakar              LSF PT          DNS                 
                                                                   
      Ruth Esta                 HOK             DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:28