Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N55
3700m 15CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.82\240m   2.33\100m   3.36\288m   4.41\295m   5.47\223m   6.48\187m   7.40\290m   8.53\249m   9.55\177m  10.61\336m  11.79\243m  12.81\156m  13.92\265m  14.87\197m  15.100\93m   F.\117m      
   1. Baiba Ozola               Mona            00:46.39  00:46.39    6:22( 6)    7:30( 3)   11:49( 3)   14:27( 2)   17:08( 2)   19:53( 2)   23:43( 2)   27:13( 2)   29:10( 2)   33:20( 1)   36:52( 1)   38:41( 1)   41:59( 1)   45:04( 1)   46:08( 1)   46:39( 1)  
                                                                      6:22[ 6]    1:08[ 1]    4:19[ 4]    2:38[ 2]    2:41[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    3:50[ 1]    3:30[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    4:10[ 1]    3:32[ 3]    1:49[ 2]    3:18[ 3]    3:05[ 9]    1:04[ 3]    0:31[ 3] 
   2. Kersti Ehala              JOKA            00:48.08     +1:29    7:03( 8)    8:28( 5)   13:07( 5)   16:00( 5)   18:46( 3)   21:34( 3)   25:33( 3)   29:13( 3)   31:12( 3)   35:35( 2)   39:03( 3)   40:57( 3)   44:01( 2)   46:37( 2)   47:37( 2)   48:08( 2)  
                                                                      7:03[ 8]    1:25[ 2]    4:39[ 7]    2:53[ 3]    2:46[ 3]    2:48[ 2]    3:59[ 2]    3:40[ 2]    1:59[ 3]    4:23[ 2]    3:28[ 2]    1:54[ 3]    3:04[ 1]    2:36[ 3]    1:00[ 1]    0:31[ 3] 
   3. Marje Viirmann            Harju           00:50.30     +3:51    4:26( 1)    5:51( 1)    9:06( 1)   11:34( 1)   14:03( 1)   17:24( 1)   21:26( 1)   26:01( 1)   27:44( 1)   35:40( 3)   38:59( 2)   40:32( 2)   46:42( 3)   48:48( 3)   50:02( 3)   50:30( 3)  
                                                                      4:26[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    3:15[ 1]    2:28[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    3:21[ 5]    4:02[ 3]    4:35[ 8]    1:43[ 1]    7:56[12]    3:19[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    6:10[13]    2:06[ 1]    1:14[ 6]    0:28[ 1] 
   4. Esta Tamm                                 01:00.33    +13:54    6:13( 5)    7:42( 4)   12:12( 4)   15:25( 4)   20:32( 5)   24:06( 5)   30:35( 4)   35:14( 4)   38:16( 4)   43:20( 4)   47:07( 4)   51:03( 4)   55:37( 4)   58:37( 4)   59:55( 4)   60:33( 4)  
                                                                      6:13[ 5]    1:29[ 4]    4:30[ 5]    3:13[ 4]    5:07[ 9]    3:34[ 6]    6:29[ 8]    4:39[ 9]    3:02[ 9]    5:04[ 5]    3:47[ 5]    3:56[11]    4:34[10]    3:00[ 7]    1:18[ 7]    0:38[ 8] 
   5. Marina Movko              OK Kaliningrad  01:01.10    +14:31   11:40(11)   13:19(10)   17:55(10)   21:29(10)   25:01( 8)   28:09( 7)   33:39( 6)   37:40( 5)   40:44( 6)   45:34( 5)   49:17( 5)   51:40( 5)   56:09( 5)   58:53( 5)   60:26( 5)   61:10( 5)  
                                                                     11:40[11]    1:39[ 6]    4:36[ 6]    3:34[ 7]    3:32[ 5]    3:08[ 4]    5:30[ 4]    4:01[ 5]    3:04[10]    4:50[ 3]    3:43[ 4]    2:23[ 5]    4:29[ 8]    2:44[ 4]    1:33[11]    0:44[12] 
   6. Ellen Lembra              Kape            01:02.00    +15:21    6:09( 4)    8:52( 6)   13:53( 6)   17:18( 6)   21:29( 6)   25:12( 6)   33:58( 7)   37:44( 6)   40:33( 5)   45:42( 6)   49:47( 6)   52:30( 6)   57:08( 6)   60:03( 6)   61:25( 6)   62:00( 6)  
                                                                      6:09[ 4]    2:43[11]    5:01[ 9]    3:25[ 5]    4:11[ 6]    3:43[ 8]    8:46[11]    3:46[ 3]    2:49[ 7]    5:09[ 6]    4:05[ 8]    2:43[10]    4:38[11]    2:55[ 6]    1:22[ 8]    0:35[ 5] 
   7. Riina Laev                Mercury         01:03.17    +16:38    5:36( 2)   11:25( 7)   15:09( 7)   18:43( 7)   22:04( 7)   29:37( 8)   35:16( 8)   39:56( 7)   42:25( 7)   48:13( 7)   52:17( 7)   54:52( 7)   58:20( 7)   61:08( 7)   62:42( 7)   63:17( 7)  
                                                                      5:36[ 2]    5:49[13]    3:44[ 2]    3:34[ 7]    3:21[ 4]    7:33[13]    5:39[ 5]    4:40[10]    2:29[ 5]    5:48[ 9]    4:04[ 7]    2:35[ 7]    3:28[ 4]    2:48[ 5]    1:34[12]    0:35[ 5] 
   8. Tiina Oras                Ilves           01:08.13    +21:34    5:51( 3)    7:22( 2)   11:27( 2)   15:06( 3)   19:29( 4)   22:31( 4)   31:58( 5)   40:46( 8)   43:45( 8)   54:42( 9)   58:42( 8)   60:55( 8)   63:59( 8)   66:31( 8)   67:37( 8)   68:13( 8)  
                                                                      5:51[ 3]    1:31[ 5]    4:05[ 3]    3:39[ 9]    4:23[ 8]    3:02[ 3]    9:27[12]    8:48[14]    2:59[ 8]   10:57[14]    4:00[ 6]    2:13[ 4]    3:04[ 1]    2:32[ 2]    1:06[ 4]    0:36[ 7] 
   9. Merike Mändsoo            TON             01:10.45    +24:06   14:46(14)   16:33(14)   21:34(14)   25:00(11)   29:15( 9)   34:03( 9)   41:18( 9)   45:28( 9)   49:04(10)   54:03( 8)   59:07( 9)   61:47( 9)   66:09( 9)   69:14( 9)   70:17( 9)   70:45( 9)  
                                                                     14:46[14]    1:47[ 7]    5:01[ 9]    3:26[ 6]    4:15[ 7]    4:48[10]    7:15[10]    4:10[ 7]    3:36[13]    4:59[ 4]    5:04[12]    2:40[ 8]    4:22[ 7]    3:05[ 9]    1:03[ 2]    0:28[ 1] 
  10. Sarmite Sild              Võru            01:15.42    +29:03    6:44( 7)   15:40(11)   21:27(13)   25:27(12)   35:10(14)   39:00(13)   45:19(12)   50:21(12)   52:58(12)   58:24(12)   63:21(12)   66:01(10)   70:09(10)   73:09(10)   74:39(10)   75:42(10)  
                                                                      6:44[ 7]    8:56[14]    5:47[14]    4:00[11]    9:43[13]    3:50[ 9]    6:19[ 7]    5:02[11]    2:37[ 6]    5:26[ 8]    4:57[10]    2:40[ 8]    4:08[ 6]    3:00[ 7]    1:30[10]    1:03[14] 
  11. Tiina Tamla               Koop            01:17.04    +30:25    8:34( 9)   11:44( 9)   17:21( 9)   21:05( 9)   32:00(12)   35:36(11)   41:43(10)   45:35(10)   48:01( 9)   57:15(11)   62:17(11)   67:24(11)   70:59(11)   74:39(11)   76:26(11)   77:04(11)  
                                                                      8:34[ 9]    3:10[12]    5:37[13]    3:44[10]   10:55[14]    3:36[ 7]    6:07[ 6]    3:52[ 4]    2:26[ 4]    9:14[13]    5:02[11]    5:07[13]    3:35[ 5]    3:40[13]    1:47[13]    0:38[ 8] 
  12. Riina Kink                Koop            01:22.54    +36:15    9:06(10)   11:26( 8)   16:52( 8)   20:55( 8)   30:25(10)   35:18(10)   42:12(11)   48:13(11)   51:19(11)   56:40(10)   60:55(10)   73:07(12)   77:36(12)   80:50(12)   82:16(12)   82:54(12)  
                                                                      9:06[10]    2:20[10]    5:26[12]    4:03[12]    9:30[12]    4:53[11]    6:54[ 9]    6:01[13]    3:06[11]    5:21[ 7]    4:15[ 9]   12:12[14]    4:29[ 8]    3:14[12]    1:26[ 9]    0:38[ 8] 
  13. Pille Illak               Otepää          01:31.30    +44:51   13:57(13)   15:56(12)   21:13(12)   26:22(13)   31:37(11)   37:43(12)   53:47(13)   59:29(13)   63:12(13)   69:32(13)   76:06(13)   80:11(13)   84:50(13)   88:38(13)   90:29(13)   91:30(13)  
                                                                     13:57[13]    1:59[ 8]    5:17[11]    5:09[13]    5:15[10]    6:06[12]   16:04[14]    5:42[12]    3:43[14]    6:20[10]    6:34[13]    4:05[12]    4:39[12]    3:48[14]    1:51[14]    1:01[13] 
  14. Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        01:35.37    +48:58   13:53(12)   16:02(13)   20:53(11)   28:07(14)   33:35(13)   46:24(14)   56:18(14)   60:25(14)   63:50(14)   70:20(14)   80:35(14)   83:07(14)   90:41(14)   93:47(14)   94:57(14)   95:37(14)  
                                                                     13:53[12]    2:09[ 9]    4:51[ 8]    7:14[14]    5:28[11]   12:49[14]    9:54[13]    4:07[ 6]    3:25[12]    6:30[11]   10:15[14]    2:32[ 6]    7:34[14]    3:06[11]    1:10[ 5]    0:40[11] 
      Anu Järv                  MARU            MP                  
                                                                   
      Eija Piispanen            Haapaveden Urhe DNS                 
                                                                   
      Ingrid Ranna              Ilves           DNS                 
                                                                   
      Mare Kitsnik              Saku            DNS                 
                                                                   
      1 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:29