Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
N60
3700m 15CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.82\240m   2.33\100m   3.36\288m   4.41\295m   5.47\223m   6.48\187m   7.40\290m   8.53\249m   9.55\177m  10.61\336m  11.79\243m  12.81\156m  13.92\265m  14.87\197m  15.100\93m   F.\117m      
   1. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            00:44.12  00:44.12    5:15( 1)    6:42( 1)   10:47( 1)   13:29( 1)   16:28( 1)   19:02( 1)   23:30( 1)   27:21( 1)   29:25( 1)   33:45( 1)   36:39( 1)   38:22( 1)   40:51( 1)   42:48( 1)   43:44( 1)   44:12( 1)  
                                                                      5:15[ 1]    1:27[ 4]    4:05[ 4]    2:42[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    4:28[ 2]    3:51[ 9]    2:04[ 3]    4:20[ 8]    2:54[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    1:57[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    0:28[ 1] 
   2. Reet Johanson             Kobras          00:51.09     +6:57    5:47( 4)    6:57( 2)   11:13( 2)   15:26( 3)   19:14( 2)   23:29( 2)   28:28( 2)   31:39( 2)   34:43( 2)   38:15( 2)   41:29( 2)   44:08( 2)   47:01( 2)   49:23( 2)   50:36( 2)   51:09( 2)  
                                                                      5:47[ 4]    1:10[ 1]    4:16[ 6]    4:13[18]    3:48[ 6]    4:15[15]    4:59[ 5]    3:11[ 2]    3:04[12]    3:32[ 2]    3:14[ 3]    2:39[13]    2:53[ 2]    2:22[ 6]    1:13[11]    0:33[ 9] 
   3. Anne Pelto-Huikko         Hiisirasti      00:51.18     +7:06    5:53( 5)   10:05(13)   17:22(17)   19:48(14)   22:58( 8)   25:51( 6)   32:03( 8)   34:51( 5)   36:45( 3)   40:20( 3)   43:22( 3)   45:11( 3)   48:07( 3)   49:57( 3)   50:49( 3)   51:18( 3)  
                                                                      5:53[ 5]    4:12[20]    7:17[21]    2:26[ 1]    3:10[ 3]    2:53[ 2]    6:12[14]    2:48[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    3:35[ 3]    3:02[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    2:56[ 3]    1:50[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
   4. Liubov Gerasimova         Novgorod        00:53.58     +9:46    6:06( 8)    7:47( 4)   15:11(11)   19:32(12)   23:10( 9)   26:32( 7)   31:25( 6)   35:37( 7)   37:59( 7)   41:46( 6)   45:13( 5)   47:10( 4)   50:17( 4)   52:31( 4)   53:27( 4)   53:58( 4)  
                                                                      6:06[ 8]    1:41[ 9]    7:24[22]    4:21[20]    3:38[ 4]    3:22[11]    4:53[ 4]    4:12[11]    2:22[ 5]    3:47[ 5]    3:27[ 6]    1:57[ 3]    3:07[ 5]    2:14[ 4]    0:56[ 4]    0:31[ 6] 
   5. Tiina Talisoo             Harju           00:55.59    +11:47    5:55( 6)   10:40(14)   14:50( 9)   18:23(11)   22:26( 6)   25:20( 5)   30:47( 4)   34:53( 6)   37:15( 5)   41:33( 5)   45:52( 7)   47:59( 6)   51:36( 5)   54:09( 5)   55:17( 5)   55:59( 5)  
                                                                      5:55[ 6]    4:45[21]    4:10[ 5]    3:33[15]    4:03[ 7]    2:54[ 3]    5:27[ 9]    4:06[10]    2:22[ 5]    4:18[ 7]    4:19[14]    2:07[ 7]    3:37[10]    2:33[ 9]    1:08[ 8]    0:42[17] 
   6. Gea Rennel                Harju           00:58.02    +13:50    7:33(16)    9:02( 9)   13:03( 4)   16:25( 4)   21:48( 5)   24:54( 4)   30:32( 3)   34:09( 3)   36:56( 4)   41:26( 4)   44:51( 4)   47:18( 5)   53:10( 6)   56:05( 7)   57:20( 6)   58:02( 6)  
                                                                      7:33[16]    1:29[ 5]    4:01[ 3]    3:22[13]    5:23[13]    3:06[ 5]    5:38[12]    3:37[ 6]    2:47[ 9]    4:30[ 9]    3:25[ 5]    2:27[12]    5:52[21]    2:55[14]    1:15[13]    0:42[17] 
   7. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          00:58.03    +13:51    5:38( 2)    8:10( 6)   11:54( 3)   14:49( 2)   23:47(10)   27:03( 9)   31:30( 7)   34:50( 4)   38:02( 8)   44:10( 9)   47:52( 9)   50:50( 8)   54:32( 9)   56:38( 8)   57:33( 7)   58:03( 7)  
                                                                      5:38[ 2]    2:32[17]    3:44[ 1]    2:55[ 5]    8:58[22]    3:16[ 8]    4:27[ 1]    3:20[ 3]    3:12[14]    6:08[19]    3:42[11]    2:58[15]    3:42[11]    2:06[ 3]    0:55[ 2]    0:30[ 3] 
   8. Ene Sulg                  Orvand          00:58.17    +14:05    6:34(11)    8:12( 7)   14:03( 6)   16:53( 6)   21:13( 4)   24:26( 3)   31:03( 5)   35:38( 8)   37:49( 6)   42:26( 7)   45:46( 6)   48:00( 7)   53:38( 7)   56:01( 6)   57:46( 8)   58:17( 8)  
                                                                      6:34[11]    1:38[ 8]    5:51[13]    2:50[ 4]    4:20[11]    3:13[ 7]    6:37[18]    4:35[16]    2:11[ 4]    4:37[10]    3:20[ 4]    2:14[ 9]    5:38[20]    2:23[ 7]    1:45[21]    0:31[ 6] 
   9. Saima Värton              Kobras          00:58.24    +14:12    6:21( 9)    8:02( 5)   15:15(12)   18:21(10)   23:57(12)   28:14(10)   33:38(10)   37:18(10)   40:37(10)   45:15(10)   49:02(10)   51:01( 9)   54:13( 8)   56:38( 8)   57:48( 9)   58:24( 9)  
                                                                      6:21[ 9]    1:41[ 9]    7:13[20]    3:06[ 9]    5:36[15]    4:17[16]    5:24[ 7]    3:40[ 7]    3:19[16]    4:38[12]    3:47[12]    1:59[ 4]    3:12[ 8]    2:25[ 8]    1:10[ 9]    0:36[11] 
  10. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          01:00.35    +16:23    7:05(12)    9:00( 8)   16:53(15)   20:08(15)   23:54(11)   28:56(12)   33:32( 9)   37:20(11)   41:44(11)   46:21(11)   49:51(11)   51:54(10)   55:39(10)   58:49(10)   59:59(10)   60:35(10)  
                                                                      7:05[12]    1:55[14]    7:53[23]    3:15[11]    3:46[ 5]    5:02[20]    4:36[ 3]    3:48[ 8]    4:24[21]    4:37[10]    3:30[ 7]    2:03[ 5]    3:45[12]    3:10[17]    1:10[ 9]    0:36[11] 
  11. Elena Soloveva            PionerSK        01:03.04    +18:52    7:26(15)    9:15(10)   14:27( 7)   17:48( 7)   25:26(14)   28:31(11)   34:01(12)   39:08(12)   42:22(12)   47:09(12)   51:30(12)   54:14(11)   58:23(11)   61:10(11)   62:26(11)   63:04(11)  
                                                                      7:26[15]    1:49[13]    5:12[11]    3:21[12]    7:38[20]    3:05[ 4]    5:30[10]    5:07[20]    3:14[15]    4:47[14]    4:21[15]    2:44[14]    4:09[15]    2:47[13]    1:16[15]    0:38[14] 
  11. Maire Meriheinä           Pihkaniskat     01:03.04    +18:52   12:19(22)   14:01(21)   18:24(19)   21:32(17)   30:03(19)   33:09(16)   38:51(16)   43:18(15)   45:20(13)   50:12(14)   53:44(14)   55:52(13)   58:51(13)   61:26(12)   62:30(12)   63:04(11)  
                                                                     12:19[22]    1:42[11]    4:23[ 7]    3:08[10]    8:31[21]    3:06[ 5]    5:42[13]    4:27[15]    2:02[ 2]    4:52[17]    3:32[ 8]    2:08[ 8]    2:59[ 4]    2:35[11]    1:04[ 7]    0:34[10] 
  13. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            01:04.18    +20:06    5:39( 3)   10:42(15)   14:27( 7)   18:08( 9)   29:26(18)   32:50(15)   38:14(15)   42:36(14)   45:42(14)   49:51(13)   53:31(13)   55:35(12)   58:45(12)   62:23(13)   63:38(13)   64:18(13)  
                                                                      5:39[ 3]    5:03[22]    3:45[ 2]    3:41[16]   11:18[23]    3:24[12]    5:24[ 7]    4:22[13]    3:06[13]    4:09[ 6]    3:40[10]    2:04[ 6]    3:10[ 6]    3:38[18]    1:15[13]    0:40[15] 
  14. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        01:08.47    +24:35    6:33(10)   12:22(19)   23:18(22)   26:41(22)   30:53(21)   34:50(17)   39:55(17)   44:14(16)   46:44(16)   51:29(15)   56:49(15)   59:13(14)   63:34(14)   66:42(14)   68:15(14)   68:47(14)  
                                                                      6:33[10]    5:49[24]   10:56[26]    3:23[14]    4:12[ 8]    3:57[13]    5:05[ 6]    4:19[12]    2:30[ 8]    4:45[13]    5:20[21]    2:24[11]    4:21[16]    3:08[16]    1:33[18]    0:32[ 8] 
  15. Eha Tolm                  Orvand          01:11.43    +27:31    7:11(13)    9:21(11)   14:50( 9)   17:49( 8)   24:58(13)   35:05(19)   43:02(19)   46:28(18)   50:21(18)   53:52(16)   59:00(16)   63:03(15)   67:36(15)   69:55(15)   71:13(15)   71:43(15)  
                                                                      7:11[13]    2:10[16]    5:29[12]    2:59[ 6]    7:09[19]   10:07[22]    7:57[21]    3:26[ 5]    3:53[19]    3:31[ 1]    5:08[20]    4:03[18]    4:33[17]    2:19[ 5]    1:18[16]    0:30[ 3] 
  16. Anita Laaksonen           Tarpian Suunta  01:12.47    +28:35    6:02( 7)    7:36( 3)   13:27( 5)   16:30( 5)   20:48( 3)   36:03(20)   44:43(20)   49:05(19)   51:34(19)   58:38(19)   62:39(19)   64:57(17)   68:42(18)   71:16(17)   72:11(16)   72:47(16)  
                                                                      6:02[ 7]    1:34[ 6]    5:51[13]    3:03[ 8]    4:18[10]   15:15[23]    8:40[22]    4:22[13]    2:29[ 7]    7:04[20]    4:01[13]    2:18[10]    3:45[12]    2:34[10]    0:55[ 2]    0:36[11] 
  17. Anu Pallon                JOKA            01:13.30    +29:18   12:33(23)   14:41(23)   20:45(21)   25:24(21)   30:41(20)   34:58(18)   41:16(18)   46:19(17)   49:56(17)   55:37(18)   60:26(18)   63:38(16)   67:46(16)   70:52(16)   72:30(17)   73:30(17)  
                                                                     12:33[23]    2:08[15]    6:04[17]    4:39[23]    5:17[12]    4:17[16]    6:18[16]    5:03[19]    3:37[18]    5:41[18]    4:49[18]    3:12[17]    4:08[14]    3:06[15]    1:38[19]    1:00[19] 
  18. Helena Jumppanen          Pihkaniskat     01:13.49    +29:37    8:27(18)    9:53(12)   16:55(16)   19:35(13)   22:30( 7)   26:39( 8)   33:51(11)   37:13( 9)   40:01( 9)   43:44( 8)   47:16( 8)   65:26(18)   68:37(17)   72:20(18)   73:19(18)   73:49(18)  
                                                                      8:27[18]    1:26[ 3]    7:02[19]    2:40[ 2]    2:55[ 1]    4:09[14]    7:12[20]    3:22[ 4]    2:48[10]    3:43[ 4]    3:32[ 8]   18:10[20]    3:11[ 7]    3:43[20]    0:59[ 6]    0:30[ 3] 
  19. Heli Viks                 Võru            01:18.32    +34:20    7:53(17)   11:18(17)   17:30(18)   22:22(19)   28:00(17)   32:19(14)   37:51(14)   42:29(13)   46:23(15)   53:53(17)   59:40(17)   67:44(20)   72:17(20)   75:59(19)   77:27(19)   78:32(19)  
                                                                      7:53[17]    3:25[19]    6:12[18]    4:52[24]    5:38[16]    4:19[18]    5:32[11]    4:38[17]    3:54[20]    7:30[21]    5:47[22]    8:04[19]    4:33[17]    3:42[19]    1:28[17]    1:05[21] 
  20. Elena Miroshnichenko      PionerSK        01:23.26    +39:14    8:32(19)   11:14(16)   16:21(14)   20:36(16)   27:02(16)   30:21(13)   36:33(13)   51:16(20)   54:13(20)   59:04(20)   63:50(20)   66:48(19)   71:39(19)   80:44(20)   82:24(20)   83:26(20)  
                                                                      8:32[19]    2:42[18]    5:07[10]    4:15[19]    6:26[17]    3:19[10]    6:12[14]   14:43[23]    2:57[11]    4:51[15]    4:46[16]    2:58[15]    4:51[19]    9:05[21]    1:40[20]    1:02[20] 
  21. Tiina Rillo               Otepää SK       01:38.30    +54:18   18:59(26)   20:43(25)   29:36(25)   33:57(25)   38:10(22)   41:27(21)   47:54(21)   52:41(21)   57:40(21)   62:31(21)   67:17(21)   90:45(21)   94:01(21)   96:36(21)   97:50(21)   98:30(21)  
                                                                     18:59[26]    1:44[12]    8:53[25]    4:21[20]    4:13[ 9]    3:17[ 9]    6:27[17]    4:47[18]    4:59[22]    4:51[15]    4:46[16]   23:28[21]    3:16[ 9]    2:35[11]    1:14[12]    0:40[15] 
      Aija Alksne               Meridians OK    DNF                   9:07(20)   14:34(22)   23:18(22)   30:30(24)   50:39(23)   60:44(23)   67:31(22)   73:34(22)   77:06(22)   84:54(22)  
                                                                      9:07[20]    5:27[23]    8:44[24]    7:12[26]   20:09[24]   10:05[21]    6:47[19]    6:03[21]    3:32[17]    7:48[22] 
      Ulla Lehto                Kymin Suunnista MP                   10:15(21)   11:50(18)   16:20(13)   21:36(18)   27:01(15)  
                                                                     10:15[21]    1:35[ 7]    4:30[ 8]    5:16[25]    5:25[14] 
      Kirsi Hakomäki            Helsingin Suunn MP                   12:35(24)   13:58(20)   19:58(20)   22:57(20)  
                                                                     12:35[24]    1:23[ 2]    6:00[16]    2:59[ 6] 
      Lea Tusis                 JOKA            MP                   14:29(25)   34:58(26)   39:59(26)   43:45(26)   50:50(24)  
                                                                     14:29[25]   20:29[26]    5:01[ 9]    3:46[17]    7:05[18] 
      Maire Kure                Kape            MP                    7:11(13)   19:27(24)   25:23(24)   29:58(23)   54:08(25)   58:44(22)   72:00(23)   82:20(23)   91:51(23)  101:51(23)  106:43(22)  
                                                                      7:11[13]   12:16[25]    5:56[15]    4:35[22]   24:10[25]    4:36[19]   13:16[23]   10:20[22]    9:31[23]   10:00[23]    4:52[19] 
      1 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
      Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder          DNS                 
                                                                   
      Aino Leppänen             Rasti.Jyry      DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:29