Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games 14.09.-15.09.2019
Tavarada
15.09.2019 Vitipalu (Madis Oras)
W21E
5540m 24CP
Race result Total Index
Rank  Name                      Club            Result    Behind     1.32\201m   2.34\163m   3.40\585m   4.45\166m   5.41\181m   6.40\183m   7.43\137m   8.47\236m    9.46\89m  10.40\290m  11.62\350m  12.55\115m  13.57\129m  14.59\146m  15.58\142m  16.60\123m  17.57\176m  18.58\254m  19.75\468m  20.76\168m  21.78\134m  22.81\202m  23.92\265m  24.100\275m  F.\117m      
   1. Sandra Grosberga          Latvian Oriente 00:39.29  00:39.29    2:31( 1)    3:34( 1)    7:09( 1)    8:31( 3)    9:44( 1)   11:02( 1)   11:53( 1)   14:11( 1)   14:52( 1)   17:16( 1)   19:39( 1)   20:30( 1)   21:20( 1)   22:45( 1)   23:34( 1)   24:26( 1)   25:39( 1)   27:26( 1)   31:25( 1)   32:46( 1)   33:52( 1)   35:36( 1)   37:34( 1)   39:01( 1)   39:29( 1)  
                                                                      2:31[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    3:35[ 2]    1:22[13]    1:13[ 9]    1:18[19]    0:51[ 2]    2:18[22]    0:41[11]    2:24[22]    2:23[ 4]    0:51[18]    0:50[20]    1:25[ 8]    0:49[ 4]    0:52[ 1]    1:13[ 9]    1:47[22]    3:59[ 7]    1:21[11]    1:06[ 3]    1:44[ 3]    1:58[19]    1:27[ 2]    0:28[26] 
   2. Amy Nymalm                Finnish Oriente 00:39.39     +0:10    2:45(10)    3:48( 4)    7:45( 9)    8:47( 5)   11:00(10)   11:35( 4)   13:45(10)   15:13( 3)   16:18( 4)   17:54( 2)   20:23( 2)   21:21( 2)   22:09( 3)   23:23( 2)   24:12( 2)   25:10( 2)   26:21( 2)   28:15( 3)   31:51( 2)   33:00( 2)   34:14( 2)   36:07( 2)   37:43( 2)   39:14( 2)   39:39( 2)  
                                                                      2:45[10]    1:03[ 1]    3:57[17]    1:02[ 5]    2:13[19]    0:35[ 3]    2:10[21]    1:28[ 2]    1:05[18]    1:36[ 7]    2:29[ 6]    0:58[29]    0:48[15]    1:14[ 1]    0:49[ 4]    0:58[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    1:54[25]    3:36[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:14[ 8]    1:53[ 7]    1:36[ 2]    1:31[ 6]    0:25[14] 
   3. Aino Mankarla             Finnish Oriente 00:41.28     +1:59    2:54(20)    5:17(34)    8:47(23)   10:15(22)   11:32(14)   12:51(15)   14:09(11)   16:20(12)   16:56(10)   19:04(10)   21:22( 7)   22:11( 8)   22:54( 7)   24:22( 6)   25:08( 4)   26:03( 4)   27:08( 4)   28:55( 5)   33:40( 6)   35:01( 6)   36:12( 5)   37:51( 3)   39:42( 4)   41:04( 3)   41:28( 3)  
                                                                      2:54[20]    2:23[35]    3:30[ 1]    1:28[16]    1:17[11]    1:19[20]    1:18[11]    2:11[21]    0:36[ 1]    2:08[13]    2:18[ 1]    0:49[ 6]    0:43[ 1]    1:28[ 9]    0:46[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    1:05[ 1]    1:47[22]    4:45[18]    1:21[11]    1:11[ 5]    1:39[ 1]    1:51[16]    1:22[ 1]    0:24[ 7] 
   4. Veera Klemettinen         Finnish Oriente 00:41.51     +2:22    2:41( 5)    4:01(17)    7:56(14)    9:25(14)   10:31( 4)   11:54( 6)   13:15( 6)   16:01(10)   16:37( 9)   18:47( 7)   21:24(10)   22:19(10)   23:02(10)   25:15(12)   26:07( 9)   27:21(10)   28:39(10)   29:23( 6)   33:32( 4)   34:47( 4)   36:04( 4)   37:51( 3)   39:53( 5)   41:26( 4)   41:51( 4)  
                                                                      2:41[ 5]    1:20[28]    3:55[15]    1:29[17]    1:06[ 2]    1:23[22]    1:21[12]    2:46[28]    0:36[ 1]    2:10[14]    2:37[12]    0:55[24]    0:43[ 1]    2:13[26]    0:52[10]    1:14[17]    1:18[13]    0:44[ 1]    4:09[10]    1:15[ 3]    1:17[14]    1:47[ 4]    2:02[26]    1:33[10]    0:25[14] 
   5. Liga Valdmane             ZVOC            00:42.13     +2:44    2:46(12)    3:51( 8)    7:34( 4)    8:27( 1)   11:34(17)   12:12(11)   14:27(13)   15:57( 9)   17:09(11)   19:09(12)   21:55(13)   22:42(13)   23:28(13)   25:04( 8)   25:55( 7)   26:56( 8)   28:07( 8)   29:48(10)   33:32( 4)   34:48( 5)   36:03( 3)   37:58( 5)   39:38( 3)   41:46( 5)   42:13( 5)  
                                                                      2:46[12]    1:05[ 6]    3:43[ 7]    0:53[ 2]    3:07[32]    0:38[ 8]    2:15[23]    1:30[ 3]    1:12[25]    2:00[11]    2:46[19]    0:47[ 1]    0:46[ 6]    1:36[12]    0:51[ 9]    1:01[ 9]    1:11[ 6]    1:41[20]    3:44[ 2]    1:16[ 6]    1:15[12]    1:55[ 9]    1:40[ 3]    2:08[32]    0:27[24] 
   6. Paula Gross               Swiss Orienteer 00:42.35     +3:06    2:38( 3)    3:57(15)    8:31(22)    9:39(18)   11:59(18)   12:54(16)   15:45(18)   17:03(16)   18:15(16)   19:24(13)   21:44(12)   22:31(12)   23:14(11)   25:11(11)   25:56( 8)   26:48( 6)   27:56( 6)   29:39( 8)   34:01( 9)   35:21( 8)   37:03( 6)   38:54( 6)   40:41( 6)   42:08( 6)   42:35( 6)  
                                                                      2:38[ 3]    1:19[25]    4:34[22]    1:08[ 8]    2:20[24]    0:55[16]    2:51[33]    1:18[ 1]    1:12[25]    1:09[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    1:57[22]    0:45[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    1:08[ 2]    1:43[21]    4:22[14]    1:20[ 9]    1:42[25]    1:51[ 5]    1:47[10]    1:27[ 2]    0:27[24] 
   7. Martina Ruch              Swiss Orienteer 00:43.16     +3:47    2:48(14)    3:52( 9)    7:34( 4)    8:27( 1)   10:43( 8)   11:19( 2)   13:23( 8)   15:07( 2)   16:14( 3)   18:41( 5)   21:23( 8)   22:10( 6)   22:53( 6)   25:06( 9)   26:20(12)   27:45(13)   29:11(14)   30:02(11)   34:00( 8)   35:28( 9)   37:42( 7)   39:36( 7)   41:28( 7)   42:56( 7)   43:16( 7)  
                                                                      2:48[14]    1:04[ 4]    3:42[ 5]    0:53[ 2]    2:16[21]    0:36[ 5]    2:04[19]    1:44[11]    1:07[20]    2:27[24]    2:42[16]    0:47[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    2:13[26]    1:14[26]    1:25[23]    1:26[22]    0:51[ 7]    3:58[ 5]    1:28[21]    2:14[29]    1:54[ 8]    1:52[17]    1:28[ 4]    0:20[ 1] 
   8. Outi Hytönen              Kangasala SK    00:44.00     +4:31    2:48(14)    3:55(13)    7:33( 3)    8:38( 4)   10:58( 9)   11:31( 3)   13:34( 9)   15:24( 5)   16:34( 8)   18:51( 9)   21:21( 6)   22:10( 6)   22:57( 8)   24:20( 5)   25:14( 5)   26:32( 5)   27:51( 5)   30:02(11)   35:33(10)   37:01(10)   38:15( 9)   40:16( 8)   42:04( 8)   43:35( 8)   44:00( 8)  
                                                                      2:48[14]    1:07[12]    3:38[ 3]    1:05[ 7]    2:20[24]    0:33[ 2]    2:03[18]    1:50[15]    1:10[23]    2:17[19]    2:30[ 7]    0:49[ 6]    0:47[12]    1:23[ 7]    0:54[13]    1:18[19]    1:19[14]    2:11[33]    5:31[22]    1:28[21]    1:14[ 8]    2:01[18]    1:48[11]    1:31[ 6]    0:25[14] 
   9. Ida Marie Cederberg       Finnish Oriente 00:44.56     +5:27    2:38( 3)    3:43( 3)    7:21( 2)    8:56( 6)   10:08( 2)   11:45( 5)   12:39( 2)   15:49( 8)   16:29( 7)   18:47( 7)   21:23( 8)   22:11( 8)   22:57( 8)   24:54( 7)   25:46( 6)   26:54( 7)   28:04( 7)   28:52( 4)   32:50( 3)   34:04( 3)   37:52( 8)   41:06( 9)   42:47( 9)   44:33( 9)   44:56( 9)  
                                                                      2:38[ 3]    1:05[ 6]    3:38[ 3]    1:35[21]    1:12[ 7]    1:37[27]    0:54[ 3]    3:10[29]    0:40[ 9]    2:18[21]    2:36[11]    0:48[ 4]    0:46[ 6]    1:57[22]    0:52[10]    1:08[14]    1:10[ 5]    0:48[ 4]    3:58[ 5]    1:14[ 2]    3:48[32]    3:14[31]    1:41[ 4]    1:46[22]    0:23[ 4] 
  10. Sina Tommer               Swiss Orienteer 00:45.16     +5:47    2:47(13)    3:52( 9)    7:43( 8)    9:21(12)   10:26( 3)   12:08( 9)   13:11( 3)   15:45( 6)   16:21( 5)   18:33( 4)   21:07( 4)   21:57( 4)   22:46( 4)   25:15(12)   26:20(12)   27:47(14)   29:13(15)   30:03(13)   37:12(14)   38:32(14)   39:46(12)   41:38(10)   43:21(10)   44:53(10)   45:16(10)  
                                                                      2:47[13]    1:05[ 6]    3:51[13]    1:38[22]    1:05[ 1]    1:42[30]    1:03[ 4]    2:34[24]    0:36[ 1]    2:12[16]    2:34[10]    0:50[15]    0:49[17]    2:29[29]    1:05[25]    1:27[26]    1:26[22]    0:50[ 5]    7:09[27]    1:20[ 9]    1:14[ 8]    1:52[ 6]    1:43[ 6]    1:32[ 8]    0:23[ 4] 
  11. Laura Joonas              Estonian Orient 00:45.28     +5:59    2:49(16)    3:56(14)    7:42( 7)    9:22(13)   10:33( 5)   12:16(12)   13:22( 7)   19:36(23)   20:14(23)   22:49(21)   25:41(22)   26:31(21)   27:19(21)   28:36(20)   29:26(20)   30:29(19)   31:38(19)   33:43(21)   37:37(17)   38:52(15)   39:56(14)   41:39(11)   43:23(11)   45:03(11)   45:28(11)  
                                                                      2:49[16]    1:07[12]    3:46[11]    1:40[23]    1:11[ 6]    1:43[31]    1:06[ 6]    6:14[33]    0:38[ 7]    2:35[25]    2:52[26]    0:50[15]    0:48[15]    1:17[ 2]    0:50[ 7]    1:03[11]    1:09[ 4]    2:05[31]    3:54[ 3]    1:15[ 3]    1:04[ 1]    1:43[ 2]    1:44[ 7]    1:40[16]    0:25[14] 
  12. Sofie Bachmann            Swiss Orienteer 00:45.50     +6:21    2:42( 6)    3:52( 9)    7:51(12)    9:25(14)   10:34( 6)   11:57( 7)   13:13( 4)   15:48( 7)   16:28( 6)   18:41( 5)   21:13( 5)   22:05( 5)   22:52( 5)   24:11( 4)   26:09(10)   27:07( 9)   28:24( 9)   30:13(14)   37:35(16)   39:02(16)   40:15(15)   42:13(14)   43:58(14)   45:26(12)   45:50(12)  
                                                                      2:42[ 6]    1:10[18]    3:59[19]    1:34[20]    1:09[ 4]    1:23[22]    1:16[ 9]    2:35[25]    0:40[ 9]    2:13[17]    2:32[ 8]    0:52[21]    0:47[12]    1:19[ 3]    1:58[34]    0:58[ 5]    1:17[11]    1:49[24]    7:22[29]    1:27[18]    1:13[ 7]    1:58[13]    1:45[ 8]    1:28[ 4]    0:24[ 7] 
  13. Alexandra Enlund          Finnish Oriente 00:45.54     +6:25    2:52(19)    4:13(23)    7:55(13)    9:19(11)   11:33(15)   13:19(19)   15:50(20)   17:27(17)   18:33(17)   19:56(15)   22:24(14)   23:13(14)   23:59(14)   25:51(15)   26:46(15)   27:47(14)   29:01(12)   29:47( 9)   33:52( 7)   35:07( 7)   38:58(11)   42:17(15)   43:49(12)   45:30(13)   45:54(13)  
                                                                      2:52[19]    1:21[30]    3:42[ 5]    1:24[14]    2:14[20]    1:46[32]    2:31[30]    1:37[ 7]    1:06[19]    1:23[ 3]    2:28[ 5]    0:49[ 6]    0:46[ 6]    1:52[18]    0:55[15]    1:01[ 9]    1:14[10]    0:46[ 2]    4:05[ 8]    1:15[ 3]    3:51[33]    3:19[32]    1:32[ 1]    1:41[17]    0:24[ 7] 
  14. Margret Zimmermann        Estonian Orient 00:45.56     +6:27    3:03(27)    4:17(26)    8:01(17)    9:17(10)   11:33(15)   12:08( 9)   14:27(13)   16:01(10)   17:10(12)   21:33(19)   24:20(19)   25:23(19)   26:09(19)   27:31(18)   28:26(17)   29:25(16)   30:33(16)   32:36(18)   36:44(12)   38:23(13)   39:53(13)   42:03(12)   43:52(13)   45:31(14)   45:56(14)  
                                                                      3:03[27]    1:14[23]    3:44[ 9]    1:16[12]    2:16[21]    0:35[ 3]    2:19[28]    1:34[ 5]    1:09[22]    4:23[35]    2:47[21]    1:03[33]    0:46[ 6]    1:22[ 6]    0:55[15]    0:59[ 7]    1:08[ 2]    2:03[30]    4:08[ 9]    1:39[28]    1:30[21]    2:10[23]    1:49[12]    1:39[14]    0:25[14] 
  15. Enni Jalava               Turun Suunnista 00:46.05     +6:36    2:44( 9)    3:49( 6)    8:28(21)    9:37(17)   13:40(26)   14:17(22)   16:29(24)   18:10(20)   19:25(20)   21:14(17)   24:03(18)   24:52(18)   25:38(18)   27:45(19)   28:49(18)   30:09(18)   31:34(18)   32:28(17)   36:54(13)   38:19(12)   40:21(17)   42:19(17)   44:08(15)   45:41(15)   46:05(15)  
                                                                      2:44[ 9]    1:05[ 6]    4:39[24]    1:09[10]    4:03[35]    0:37[ 6]    2:12[22]    1:41[ 9]    1:15[29]    1:49[ 8]    2:49[23]    0:49[ 6]    0:46[ 6]    2:07[25]    1:04[23]    1:20[20]    1:25[20]    0:54[ 9]    4:26[15]    1:25[16]    2:02[28]    1:58[13]    1:49[12]    1:33[10]    0:24[ 7] 
  16. Marianne Haug             Estonian Orient 00:46.31     +7:02    2:43( 8)    3:50( 7)    8:04(18)    9:04( 8)   12:25(19)   12:55(17)   15:10(16)   16:45(14)   17:59(15)   20:00(16)   22:45(16)   23:34(16)   24:27(16)   26:46(16)   28:04(16)   29:29(17)   30:53(17)   31:43(16)   36:21(11)   37:37(11)   38:41(10)   42:05(13)   44:19(16)   46:05(16)   46:31(16)  
                                                                      2:43[ 8]    1:07[12]    4:14[21]    1:00[ 4]    3:21[33]    0:30[ 1]    2:15[23]    1:35[ 6]    1:14[27]    2:01[12]    2:45[18]    0:49[ 6]    0:53[26]    2:19[28]    1:18[27]    1:25[23]    1:24[18]    0:50[ 5]    4:38[16]    1:16[ 6]    1:04[ 1]    3:24[33]    2:14[30]    1:46[22]    0:26[22] 
  17. Henna Riikka Haikonen     Finnish Oriente 00:46.37     +7:08    2:42( 6)    3:48( 4)    7:34( 4)   11:34(26)   14:15(27)   14:57(24)   17:15(26)   18:45(22)   20:10(22)   22:06(20)   25:33(20)   26:30(20)   27:22(22)   28:42(21)   29:31(21)   30:31(20)   31:48(20)   33:42(20)   37:37(17)   39:02(16)   40:16(16)   42:18(16)   44:25(17)   46:07(17)   46:37(17)  
                                                                      2:42[ 6]    1:06[11]    3:46[11]    4:00[36]    2:41[28]    0:42[12]    2:18[27]    1:30[ 3]    1:25[33]    1:56[10]    3:27[33]    0:57[27]    0:52[24]    1:20[ 5]    0:49[ 4]    1:00[ 8]    1:17[11]    1:54[25]    3:55[ 4]    1:25[16]    1:14[ 8]    2:02[20]    2:07[29]    1:42[19]    0:30[28] 
  18. Eleri Hirv                Estonian Orient 00:48.41     +9:12    3:00(25)    4:16(25)    7:59(15)    9:43(19)   11:13(13)   15:26(26)   16:50(25)   20:22(25)   21:11(24)   23:51(24)   26:33(24)   27:24(24)   28:13(24)   30:09(24)   31:50(24)   33:14(23)   34:37(23)   35:39(23)   39:55(19)   41:22(19)   42:39(19)   44:38(18)   46:44(19)   48:19(18)   48:41(18)  
                                                                      3:00[25]    1:16[24]    3:43[ 7]    1:44[28]    1:30[15]    4:13[37]    1:24[13]    3:32[30]    0:49[14]    2:40[26]    2:42[16]    0:51[18]    0:49[17]    1:56[20]    1:41[32]    1:24[21]    1:23[16]    1:02[16]    4:16[11]    1:27[18]    1:17[14]    1:59[17]    2:06[28]    1:35[13]    0:22[ 3] 
  19. Anina Brunner             Swiss Orienteer 00:48.43     +9:14    2:56(21)    4:01(17)    7:46(10)    9:28(16)   10:38( 7)   11:57( 7)   13:14( 5)   15:23( 4)   16:00( 2)   18:10( 3)   20:31( 3)   21:23( 3)   22:08( 2)   23:27( 3)   24:13( 3)   25:10( 2)   26:21( 2)   28:00( 2)   40:14(21)   41:45(21)   43:00(21)   44:58(20)   46:47(20)   48:19(18)   48:43(19)  
                                                                      2:56[21]    1:05[ 6]    3:45[10]    1:42[26]    1:10[ 5]    1:19[20]    1:17[10]    2:09[20]    0:37[ 4]    2:10[14]    2:21[ 3]    0:52[21]    0:45[ 5]    1:19[ 3]    0:46[ 2]    0:57[ 4]    1:11[ 6]    1:39[19]   12:14[34]    1:31[23]    1:15[12]    1:58[13]    1:49[12]    1:32[ 8]    0:24[ 7] 
  20. Kaste Rutkauskaite        Lithuanian Orie 00:48.56     +9:27    3:00(25)    4:08(20)    8:00(16)    9:45(20)   11:02(11)   12:26(14)   14:17(12)   16:56(15)   17:34(13)   19:49(14)   22:27(15)   23:16(15)   24:07(15)   25:36(14)   26:30(14)   27:34(12)   29:06(13)   31:05(15)   40:03(20)   41:24(20)   42:47(20)   44:48(19)   46:40(18)   48:27(20)   48:56(20)  
                                                                      3:00[25]    1:08[15]    3:52[14]    1:45[29]    1:17[11]    1:24[24]    1:51[17]    2:39[26]    0:38[ 7]    2:15[18]    2:38[13]    0:49[ 6]    0:51[22]    1:29[10]    0:54[13]    1:04[12]    1:32[27]    1:59[27]    8:58[31]    1:21[11]    1:23[17]    2:01[18]    1:52[17]    1:47[24]    0:29[27] 
  21. Kerstin Uiboupin          Estonian Orient 00:51.01    +11:32    2:45(10)    3:53(12)    7:48(11)    8:56( 6)   11:08(12)   12:16(12)   14:56(15)   16:36(13)   17:46(14)   19:07(11)   21:40(11)   22:29(11)   23:15(12)   25:08(10)   26:10(11)   27:21(10)   28:44(11)   29:36( 7)   42:40(23)   43:57(23)   45:06(23)   47:01(22)   49:02(22)   50:36(21)   51:01(21)  
                                                                      2:45[10]    1:08[15]    3:55[15]    1:08[ 8]    2:12[18]    1:08[18]    2:40[31]    1:40[ 8]    1:10[23]    1:21[ 2]    2:33[ 9]    0:49[ 6]    0:46[ 6]    1:53[19]    1:02[21]    1:11[15]    1:23[16]    0:52[ 8]   13:04[35]    1:17[ 8]    1:09[ 4]    1:55[ 9]    2:01[24]    1:34[12]    0:25[14] 
  22. Indre Valaite             Lithuanian Orie 00:51.24    +11:55    2:56(21)    4:08(20)    8:05(19)    9:45(20)   12:25(19)   13:07(18)   16:09(23)   17:57(18)   19:26(21)   24:54(27)   28:01(27)   28:57(27)   29:49(27)   31:18(27)   32:22(26)   33:34(25)   35:03(24)   37:10(25)   41:28(22)   43:06(22)   44:41(22)   46:56(21)   48:55(21)   50:54(22)   51:24(22)  
                                                                      2:56[21]    1:12[22]    3:57[17]    1:40[23]    2:40[27]    0:42[12]    3:02[34]    1:48[12]    1:29[34]    5:28[37]    3:07[30]    0:56[26]    0:52[24]    1:29[10]    1:04[23]    1:12[16]    1:29[25]    2:07[32]    4:18[13]    1:38[26]    1:35[23]    2:15[25]    1:59[21]    1:59[30]    0:30[28] 
  23. Katrin Mueller            Swiss Orienteer 00:52.09    +12:40    2:51(18)    4:10(22)    9:37(26)   11:18(24)   12:30(21)   14:03(20)   15:48(19)   18:20(21)   18:57(19)   21:14(17)   23:52(17)   24:40(17)   25:33(17)   27:29(17)   29:08(19)   30:34(21)   32:08(21)   33:08(19)   37:25(15)   39:48(18)   41:05(18)   47:35(23)   49:37(23)   51:45(23)   52:09(23)  
                                                                      2:51[18]    1:19[25]    5:27[29]    1:41[25]    1:12[ 7]    1:33[25]    1:45[16]    2:32[23]    0:37[ 4]    2:17[19]    2:38[13]    0:48[ 4]    0:53[26]    1:56[20]    1:39[31]    1:26[25]    1:34[29]    1:00[14]    4:17[12]    2:23[36]    1:17[14]    6:30[34]    2:02[26]    2:08[32]    0:24[ 7] 
  24. Catherine Taylor          British Oriente 00:53.37    +14:08    2:32( 2)    3:36( 2)   10:14(28)   11:38(27)   12:45(23)   15:04(25)   15:54(21)   17:59(19)   18:36(18)   22:54(22)   25:34(21)   26:31(21)   27:18(20)   30:05(23)   30:55(22)   32:09(22)   33:34(22)   34:21(22)   44:47(26)   46:32(26)   47:44(25)   49:40(24)   51:21(24)   53:00(24)   53:37(24)  
                                                                      2:32[ 2]    1:04[ 4]    6:38[32]    1:24[14]    1:07[ 3]    2:19[34]    0:50[ 1]    2:05[19]    0:37[ 4]    4:18[34]    2:40[15]    0:57[27]    0:47[12]    2:47[34]    0:50[ 7]    1:14[17]    1:25[20]    0:47[ 3]   10:26[33]    1:45[30]    1:12[ 6]    1:56[11]    1:41[ 4]    1:39[14]    0:37[33] 
  25. Elza Kuze                 Alnis OK        00:56.06    +16:37    2:50(17)    4:00(16)   11:05(32)   15:05(34)   17:52(34)   18:36(33)   21:19(34)   23:00(30)   24:24(30)   27:54(30)   30:55(29)   31:44(28)   32:37(28)   34:27(28)   35:20(28)   36:27(28)   37:48(28)   39:48(28)   46:22(27)   48:04(27)   49:29(26)   51:59(25)   54:00(25)   55:41(25)   56:06(25)  
                                                                      2:50[17]    1:10[18]    7:05[34]    4:00[36]    2:47[29]    0:44[15]    2:43[32]    1:41[ 9]    1:24[32]    3:30[29]    3:01[28]    0:49[ 6]    0:53[26]    1:50[17]    0:53[12]    1:07[13]    1:21[15]    2:00[28]    6:34[25]    1:42[29]    1:25[19]    2:30[27]    2:01[24]    1:41[17]    0:25[14] 
  26. Ugne Gineikaite           Lithuanian Orie 00:58.29    +19:00    3:19(33)    4:59(32)    9:33(25)   11:16(23)   12:30(21)   14:09(21)   15:15(17)   22:10(29)   22:54(28)   26:31(28)   31:48(30)   32:37(29)   33:28(29)   35:07(29)   36:04(29)   40:19(29)   41:46(29)   44:05(29)   49:44(29)   51:15(29)   52:41(27)   54:39(26)   56:25(26)   58:08(26)   58:29(26)  
                                                                      3:19[33]    1:40[33]    4:34[22]    1:43[27]    1:14[10]    1:39[28]    1:06[ 6]    6:55[34]    0:44[12]    3:37[30]    5:17[37]    0:49[ 6]    0:51[22]    1:39[15]    0:57[17]    4:15[36]    1:27[24]    2:19[34]    5:39[23]    1:31[23]    1:26[20]    1:58[13]    1:46[ 9]    1:43[21]    0:21[ 2] 
  27. Migle Susinskaite         OK FORTUNA      01:00.32    +21:03    3:37(35)    6:16(37)   11:14(33)   12:28(30)   15:23(29)   16:01(28)   18:17(29)   20:05(24)   21:36(25)   23:07(23)   25:54(23)   26:49(23)   27:43(23)   30:16(25)   32:38(27)   34:20(26)   36:15(26)   37:31(26)   42:42(24)   44:38(24)   46:09(24)   56:00(27)   58:27(27)   60:09(27)   60:32(27)  
                                                                      3:37[35]    2:39[37]    4:58[26]    1:14[11]    2:55[30]    0:38[ 8]    2:16[26]    1:48[12]    1:31[36]    1:31[ 4]    2:47[21]    0:55[24]    0:54[29]    2:33[30]    2:22[35]    1:42[32]    1:55[33]    1:16[18]    5:11[20]    1:56[32]    1:31[22]    9:51[35]    2:27[32]    1:42[19]    0:23[ 4] 
  28. Ugne Liegute              Lithuanian Orie 01:01.03    +21:34    2:59(24)    5:33(36)   10:28(29)   13:32(32)   16:08(31)   16:46(31)   19:01(31)   20:50(26)   22:20(27)   23:51(24)   26:37(25)   27:31(25)   28:26(25)   30:03(22)   31:06(23)   33:22(24)   35:05(25)   37:07(24)   44:19(25)   45:54(25)   54:54(28)   57:01(28)   58:51(28)   60:39(28)   61:03(28)  
                                                                      2:59[24]    2:34[36]    4:55[25]    3:04[35]    2:36[26]    0:38[ 8]    2:15[23]    1:49[14]    1:30[35]    1:31[ 4]    2:46[19]    0:54[23]    0:55[32]    1:37[13]    1:03[22]    2:16[34]    1:43[31]    2:02[29]    7:12[28]    1:35[25]    9:00[35]    2:07[22]    1:50[15]    1:48[25]    0:24[ 7] 
  29. Signe Sirma               Alnis OK        01:01.49    +22:20    3:49(37)    4:52(31)   14:23(37)   15:14(36)   20:36(37)   21:14(37)   25:13(37)   27:07(36)   28:21(36)   30:15(33)   33:05(33)   33:56(33)   34:46(33)   37:30(32)   40:21(33)   41:49(31)   43:21(30)   44:19(30)   49:31(28)   50:52(28)   55:19(29)   57:16(29)   59:14(29)   61:15(29)   61:49(29)  
                                                                      3:49[37]    1:03[ 1]    9:31[37]    0:51[ 1]    5:22[36]    0:38[ 8]    3:59[35]    1:54[16]    1:14[27]    1:54[ 9]    2:50[24]    0:51[18]    0:50[20]    2:44[33]    2:51[36]    1:28[27]    1:32[27]    0:58[10]    5:12[21]    1:21[11]    4:27[34]    1:57[12]    1:58[19]    2:01[31]    0:34[31] 
  30. Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            01:02.53    +23:24    3:10(31)    4:21(27)   13:23(35)   15:13(35)   16:30(32)   18:10(32)   19:14(32)   29:44(37)   30:33(37)   33:33(37)   36:39(37)   37:40(37)   38:35(37)   42:11(36)   43:33(36)   45:05(35)   47:02(35)   48:00(35)   52:52(30)   54:37(31)   56:13(30)   58:26(30)   60:26(30)   62:20(30)   62:53(30)  
                                                                      3:10[31]    1:11[20]    9:02[35]    1:50[31]    1:17[11]    1:40[29]    1:04[ 5]   10:30[37]    0:49[14]    3:00[28]    3:06[29]    1:01[30]    0:55[32]    3:36[35]    1:22[28]    1:32[29]    1:57[34]    0:58[10]    4:52[19]    1:45[30]    1:36[24]    2:13[24]    2:00[23]    1:54[28]    0:33[30] 
  31. Emily Raudkepp            Estonian Orient 01:03.39    +24:10    3:03(27)    4:22(28)    9:32(24)   11:22(25)   12:54(24)   14:28(23)   15:58(22)   20:59(27)   21:44(26)   24:26(26)   27:26(26)   28:32(26)   29:26(26)   31:03(26)   32:04(25)   35:03(27)   36:27(27)   38:56(27)   53:16(32)   55:14(32)   56:38(32)   59:06(32)   61:24(31)   63:13(31)   63:39(31)  
                                                                      3:03[27]    1:19[25]    5:10[27]    1:50[31]    1:32[16]    1:34[26]    1:30[15]    5:01[32]    0:45[13]    2:42[27]    3:00[27]    1:06[34]    0:54[29]    1:37[13]    1:01[20]    2:59[35]    1:24[18]    2:29[35]   14:20[36]    1:58[33]    1:24[18]    2:28[26]    2:18[31]    1:49[26]    0:26[22] 
  32. Fay Walsh                 British Oriente 01:04.06    +24:37    3:07(29)    4:27(29)   10:06(27)   11:52(28)   13:11(25)   15:35(27)   17:42(28)   22:05(28)   22:57(29)   27:04(29)   30:36(28)   33:18(31)   34:13(31)   39:52(34)   41:19(34)   42:43(33)   44:25(33)   45:28(32)   52:52(30)   54:30(30)   56:16(31)   59:05(31)   61:44(32)   63:41(33)   64:06(32)  
                                                                      3:07[29]    1:20[28]    5:39[30]    1:46[30]    1:19[14]    2:24[35]    2:07[20]    4:23[31]    0:52[16]    4:07[32]    3:32[35]    2:42[36]    0:55[32]    5:39[36]    1:27[29]    1:24[21]    1:42[30]    1:03[17]    7:24[30]    1:38[26]    1:46[26]    2:49[30]    2:39[35]    1:57[29]    0:25[14] 
  33. Irita Pukite              Kapa OK         01:04.11    +24:42    3:07(29)    4:15(24)   10:38(30)   12:10(29)   15:37(30)   16:14(29)   18:43(30)   26:18(33)   27:36(33)   31:44(36)   35:36(36)   36:26(35)   37:15(35)   44:15(37)   45:14(37)   46:51(36)   48:20(36)   49:19(36)   53:59(35)   55:26(33)   57:45(34)   59:47(33)   61:46(33)   63:36(32)   64:11(33)  
                                                                      3:07[29]    1:08[15]    6:23[31]    1:32[19]    3:27[34]    0:37[ 6]    2:29[29]    7:35[35]    1:18[30]    4:08[33]    3:52[36]    0:50[15]    0:49[17]    7:00[37]    0:59[19]    1:37[30]    1:29[25]    0:59[13]    4:40[17]    1:27[18]    2:19[30]    2:02[20]    1:59[21]    1:50[27]    0:35[32] 
  34. Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis IK     01:05.35    +26:06    3:14(32)    4:40(30)   13:57(36)   15:26(37)   18:22(35)   19:22(34)   24:20(35)   26:18(33)   27:51(35)   30:17(34)   33:25(34)   36:37(36)   37:56(36)   40:34(35)   42:30(35)   44:10(34)   45:55(34)   46:56(33)   53:31(33)   55:37(34)   57:31(33)   60:15(34)   62:43(34)   64:58(34)   65:35(34)  
                                                                      3:14[32]    1:26[31]    9:17[36]    1:29[17]    2:56[31]    1:00[17]    4:58[36]    1:58[17]    1:33[37]    2:26[23]    3:08[31]    3:12[37]    1:19[37]    2:38[31]    1:56[33]    1:40[31]    1:45[32]    1:01[15]    6:35[26]    2:06[34]    1:54[27]    2:44[29]    2:28[33]    2:15[34]    0:37[33] 
  35. Teele Telgma              Estonian Orient 01:06.57    +27:28    3:48(36)    5:23(35)   10:47(31)   12:47(31)   14:26(28)   16:15(30)   17:41(27)   25:31(32)   26:38(32)   30:44(35)   34:14(35)   35:20(34)   36:31(34)   38:28(33)   39:58(31)   41:41(30)   43:42(31)   47:13(34)   53:37(34)   55:56(35)   58:52(35)   61:26(35)   64:01(35)   66:19(35)   66:57(35)  
                                                                      3:48[36]    1:35[32]    5:24[28]    2:00[33]    1:39[17]    1:49[33]    1:26[14]    7:50[36]    1:07[20]    4:06[31]    3:30[34]    1:06[34]    1:11[36]    1:57[22]    1:30[30]    1:43[33]    2:01[36]    3:31[36]    6:24[24]    2:19[35]    2:56[31]    2:34[28]    2:35[34]    2:18[35]    0:38[35] 
      Kristine Bertuka          Meridians OK    MP                    2:56(21)    4:07(19)    8:08(20)    9:10( 9)   18:42(36)   19:25(35)   24:24(36)   26:24(35)   27:43(34)   29:15(31)   32:05(31)   33:07(30)   34:01(30)   35:41(30)   36:39(30)  
                                                                      2:56[21]    1:11[20]    4:01[20]    1:02[ 5]    9:32[37]    0:43[14]    4:59[37]    2:00[18]    1:19[31]    1:32[ 6]    2:50[24]    1:02[32]    0:54[29]    1:40[16]    0:58[18] 
      Viktorija Drazdauskaite   Lithuanian Orie MP                    3:24(34)    5:10(33)   12:14(34)   14:46(33)   17:02(33)   19:31(36)   20:39(33)   23:23(31)   24:25(31)   29:20(32)   32:40(32)   33:41(32)   34:38(32)   37:21(31)   40:20(32)   41:51(32)   43:50(32)   44:48(31)   54:43(36)   56:05(36)  
                                                                      3:24[34]    1:46[34]    7:04[33]    2:32[34]    2:16[21]    2:29[36]    1:08[ 8]    2:44[27]    1:02[17]    4:55[36]    3:20[32]    1:01[30]    0:57[35]    2:43[32]    2:59[37]    1:31[28]    1:59[35]    0:58[10]    9:55[32]    1:22[15] 
      1 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
      Evely Kaasiku             Estonian Orient DNS                 
                                                                   
      2 Vacant                                  DNS                 
                                                                   
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 18.09.2019 13:22:29