1. Artur Plekhov RUS 00:11.18 0:53( 1) 2:01( 2) 4:09( 2) 5:19( 7) 7:32( 2) 8:59( 3) 10:00( 4) 10:28( 2) 10:58( 3) 11:11( 1) 11:18( 1)
0:53[ 1] 1:08[11] 2:08[ 2] 1:10[18] 2:13[ 1] 1:27[ 8] 1:01[ 5] 0:28[ 1] 0:30[ 3] 0:13[ 1] 0:07[ 9]
2. Yaroslav Selyukov RUS 00:11.19 0:57( 7) 2:03( 5) 4:12( 4) 5:10( 4) 7:29( 1) 8:53( 1) 9:56( 1) 10:25( 1) 10:57( 1) 11:12( 2) 11:19( 2)
0:57[ 7] 1:06[ 5] 2:09[ 3] 0:58[10] 2:19[ 3] 1:24[ 5] 1:03[ 9] 0:29[ 2] 0:32[ 9] 0:15[ 3] 0:07[ 3]
3. Olle Ilmar Jaama EST 00:11.25 0:53( 1) 2:01( 2) 4:10( 3) 5:02( 1) 7:47( 6) 9:02( 4) 9:59( 3) 10:30( 3) 10:57( 1) 11:19( 3) 11:25( 3)
0:53[ 1] 1:08[11] 2:09[ 3] 0:52[ 1] 2:45[12] 1:15[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 0:31[ 7] 0:27[ 1] 0:22[24] 0:06[ 1]
4. Vadim Verkholantsev RUS 00:11.31 0:55( 4) 1:58( 1) 4:19( 6) 5:16( 6) 7:42( 4) 9:03( 5) 10:03( 5) 10:35( 4) 11:09( 5) 11:23( 4) 11:31( 4)
0:55[ 4] 1:03[ 2] 2:21[13] 0:57[ 8] 2:26[ 6] 1:21[ 2] 1:00[ 3] 0:32[11] 0:34[13] 0:14[ 2] 0:08[14]
5. Asim Ragimkhanov RUS 00:11.37 0:55( 4) 2:02( 4) 4:08( 1) 5:07( 3) 7:32( 2) 8:54( 2) 9:58( 2) 10:38( 5) 11:08( 4) 11:30( 5) 11:37( 5)
0:55[ 4] 1:07[ 6] 2:06[ 1] 0:59[11] 2:25[ 5] 1:22[ 3] 1:04[10] 0:40[25] 0:30[ 3] 0:22[24] 0:07[ 2]
6. Marek Sterba CZE 00:11.44 0:56( 6) 2:03( 5) 4:12( 4) 5:06( 2) 7:52( 7) 9:17( 6) 10:17( 6) 10:49( 6) 11:21( 6) 11:36( 6) 11:44( 6)
0:56[ 6] 1:07[ 6] 2:09[ 3] 0:54[ 4] 2:46[13] 1:25[ 6] 1:00[ 3] 0:32[11] 0:32[ 9] 0:15[ 3] 0:08[22]
7. Flavio Ehrler SUI 00:12.07 1:13(20) 2:16(13) 4:25( 8) 5:28( 9) 7:46( 5) 9:25( 7) 10:26( 7) 11:01( 7) 11:40( 7) 11:59( 7) 12:07( 7)
1:13[20] 1:03[ 2] 2:09[ 3] 1:03[13] 2:18[ 2] 1:39[15] 1:01[ 5] 0:35[18] 0:39[24] 0:19[16] 0:08[13]
8. Jan Lauenstein SUI 00:12.15 1:00(13) 2:14(12) 4:28( 9) 5:49(11) 8:09( 9) 9:42( 9) 10:44( 9) 11:17( 9) 11:44( 8) 12:07( 8) 12:15( 8)
1:00[13] 1:14[19] 2:14[ 8] 1:21[28] 2:20[ 4] 1:33[11] 1:02[ 8] 0:33[13] 0:27[ 1] 0:23[28] 0:08[16]
9. Timo Kudre EST 00:12.21 0:53( 1) 2:03( 5) 4:19( 6) 5:14( 5) 7:55( 8) 9:28( 8) 10:34( 8) 11:03( 8) 11:46( 9) 12:13( 9) 12:21( 9)
0:53[ 1] 1:10[16] 2:16[10] 0:55[ 6] 2:41[ 9] 1:33[11] 1:06[13] 0:29[ 2] 0:43[30] 0:27[30] 0:08[12]
10. Denis Pushkin RUS 00:12.25 1:20(26) 2:22(17) 4:33(10) 5:27( 8) 8:29(10) 10:01(10) 11:02(10) 11:31(10) 12:02(10) 12:18(10) 12:25(10)
1:20[26] 1:02[ 1] 2:11[ 7] 0:54[ 4] 3:02[18] 1:32[ 9] 1:01[ 5] 0:29[ 2] 0:31[ 5] 0:16[ 7] 0:07[ 3]
11. Corsin Mueller SUI 00:12.51 1:21(27) 2:26(18) 4:57(19) 5:50(12) 8:57(15) 10:20(13) 11:25(12) 11:55(12) 12:26(12) 12:42(11) 12:51(11)
1:21[27] 1:05[ 4] 2:31[16] 0:53[ 2] 3:07[21] 1:23[ 4] 1:05[12] 0:30[ 5] 0:31[ 5] 0:16[ 7] 0:09[28]
12. Chris Marcus Krahv EST 00:12.56 0:57( 7) 2:04( 8) 4:39(12) 5:32(10) 8:39(12) 10:05(11) 11:04(11) 11:39(11) 12:14(11) 12:49(12) 12:56(12)
0:57[ 7] 1:07[ 6] 2:35[18] 0:53[ 2] 3:07[21] 1:26[ 7] 0:59[ 2] 0:35[18] 0:35[14] 0:35[32] 0:07[ 6]
13. Audris Odo Vitolins LAT 00:13.03 0:59(10) 2:08( 9) 4:50(14) 5:58(14) 8:40(13) 10:26(14) 11:36(14) 12:07(13) 12:40(13) 12:55(13) 13:03(13)
0:59[10] 1:09[14] 2:42[26] 1:08[16] 2:42[11] 1:46[19] 1:10[15] 0:31[ 7] 0:33[12] 0:15[ 3] 0:08[17]
14. Ritvars Lepeskins LAT 00:13.07 1:08(17) 2:17(14) 4:54(18) 6:22(20) 9:03(16) 10:37(15) 11:41(15) 12:11(15) 12:43(14) 12:59(14) 13:07(14)
1:08[17] 1:09[14] 2:37[22] 1:28[32] 2:41[ 9] 1:34[13] 1:04[10] 0:30[ 5] 0:32[ 9] 0:16[ 7] 0:08[10]
14. Dominik Prusa CZE 00:13.07 1:05(14) 2:13(11) 4:34(11) 5:57(13) 8:30(11) 10:11(12) 11:34(13) 12:07(13) 12:43(14) 12:59(14) 13:07(15)
1:05[14] 1:08[11] 2:21[13] 1:23[29] 2:33[ 7] 1:41[16] 1:23[23] 0:33[13] 0:36[17] 0:16[ 7] 0:08[20]
16. Lavio Mueller SUI 00:13.38 1:32(31) 3:03(29) 5:22(25) 6:22(20) 9:19(20) 10:54(17) 12:07(16) 12:41(16) 13:12(16) 13:31(16) 13:38(16)
1:32[31] 1:31[28] 2:19[12] 1:00[12] 2:57[16] 1:35[14] 1:13[18] 0:34[17] 0:31[ 5] 0:19[16] 0:07[ 6]
17. Alexandr Kvitov RUS 00:13.48 1:51(32) 2:58(28) 5:14(22) 6:25(22) 9:31(21) 11:13(18) 12:22(18) 12:55(18) 13:26(18) 13:41(17) 13:48(17)
1:51[32] 1:07[ 6] 2:16[10] 1:11[19] 3:06[19] 1:42[17] 1:09[14] 0:33[13] 0:31[ 5] 0:15[ 3] 0:07[ 8]
18. Gustavs Stana LAT 00:13.52 0:58( 9) 2:51(26) 5:25(26) 6:21(19) 8:56(14) 10:39(16) 12:12(17) 12:45(17) 13:23(17) 13:44(18) 13:52(18)
0:58[ 9] 1:53[30] 2:34[17] 0:56[ 7] 2:35[ 8] 1:43[18] 1:33[29] 0:33[13] 0:38[23] 0:21[23] 0:08[14]
19. Lukass Silins LAT 00:14.27 0:59(10) 2:12(10) 4:52(15) 6:32(26) 9:56(25) 11:42(20) 12:53(19) 13:24(19) 13:59(19) 14:18(19) 14:27(19)
0:59[10] 1:13[18] 2:40[24] 1:40[33] 3:24[25] 1:46[19] 1:11[17] 0:31[ 7] 0:35[14] 0:19[16] 0:09[23]
20. Davis Vintiss LAT 00:14.31 1:10(19) 2:17(14) 4:52(15) 5:59(15) 9:18(19) 11:35(19) 12:58(20) 13:29(20) 14:06(20) 14:24(20) 14:31(20)
1:10[19] 1:07[ 6] 2:35[18] 1:07[14] 3:19[23] 2:17[27] 1:23[23] 0:31[ 7] 0:37[21] 0:18[15] 0:07[ 3]
21. Stefano Martinatti ITA 00:14.59 1:13(20) 2:28(19) 5:11(21) 6:20(18) 9:17(18) 11:49(22) 13:07(21) 13:49(21) 14:33(21) 14:50(21) 14:59(21)
1:13[20] 1:15[20] 2:43[27] 1:09[17] 2:57[16] 2:32[29] 1:18[21] 0:42[27] 0:44[31] 0:17[13] 0:09[25]
22. Dan Salaba CZE 00:15.11 1:19(25) 2:55(27) 5:18(24) 6:30(24) 9:51(24) 11:59(23) 13:35(25) 14:11(23) 14:47(23) 15:03(22) 15:11(22)
1:19[25] 1:36[29] 2:23[15] 1:12[20] 3:21[24] 2:08[24] 1:36[30] 0:36[21] 0:36[17] 0:16[ 7] 0:08[20]
23. Maanus Udam EST 00:15.19 1:07(15) 2:37(22) 5:15(23) 6:32(26) 9:58(26) 12:07(24) 13:31(23) 14:14(24) 14:49(24) 15:09(23) 15:19(23)
1:07[15] 1:30[27] 2:38[23] 1:17[22] 3:26[26] 2:09[25] 1:24[25] 0:43[29] 0:35[14] 0:20[22] 0:10[31]
24. Algirdas Dienys LTU 00:15.29 1:22(29) 2:49(25) 5:33(27) 6:30(24) 9:36(23) 11:45(21) 13:17(22) 13:59(22) 14:39(22) 15:20(24) 15:29(24)
1:22[29] 1:27[24] 2:44[28] 0:57[ 8] 3:06[19] 2:09[25] 1:32[28] 0:42[27] 0:40[27] 0:41[33] 0:09[28]
25. Tadas Dementavicius LTU 00:15.32 1:08(17) 2:37(22) 5:56(29) 7:11(28) 10:07(27) 12:09(25) 13:31(23) 14:24(25) 15:06(25) 15:23(25) 15:32(25)
1:08[17] 1:29[25] 3:19[33] 1:15[21] 2:56[15] 2:02[22] 1:22[22] 0:53[31] 0:42[28] 0:17[13] 0:09[27]
26. Renars Grasis LAT 00:15.55 0:59(10) 2:17(14) 4:52(15) 6:17(17) 11:02(28) 12:55(26) 14:09(26) 14:45(26) 15:24(26) 15:46(26) 15:55(26)
0:59[10] 1:18[21] 2:35[18] 1:25[31] 4:45[32] 1:53[21] 1:14[19] 0:36[21] 0:39[24] 0:22[24] 0:09[24]
27. Jiri Blaha CZE 00:16.10 1:18(24) 2:30(21) 4:44(13) 6:04(16) 9:35(22) 13:23(28) 14:33(28) 15:10(28) 15:46(28) 16:02(27) 16:10(27)
1:18[24] 1:12[17] 2:14[ 8] 1:20[26] 3:31[27] 3:48[32] 1:10[15] 0:37[23] 0:36[17] 0:16[ 7] 0:08[10]
27. Kasparas Murenas LTU 00:16.10 1:57(33) 3:20(31) 6:14(30) 7:21(30) 11:36(29) 13:08(27) 14:32(27) 15:07(27) 15:43(27) 16:02(27) 16:10(28)
1:57[33] 1:23[23] 2:54[29] 1:07[14] 4:15[30] 1:32[ 9] 1:24[25] 0:35[18] 0:36[17] 0:19[16] 0:08[17]
29. Joel Messerli SUI 00:16.44 1:21(27) 3:42(32) 6:17(31) 7:37(31) 11:38(30) 13:44(29) 15:01(29) 15:40(29) 16:17(29) 16:36(29) 16:44(29)
1:21[27] 2:21[32] 2:35[18] 1:20[26] 4:01[28] 2:06[23] 1:17[20] 0:39[24] 0:37[21] 0:19[16] 0:08[17]
30. Antonio Bettega ITA 00:17.39 1:13(20) 2:42(24) 5:54(28) 7:12(29) 11:40(31) 14:01(30) 15:29(30) 16:32(30) 17:11(30) 17:30(30) 17:39(30)
1:13[20] 1:29[25] 3:12[30] 1:18[23] 4:28[31] 2:21[28] 1:28[27] 1:03[33] 0:39[24] 0:19[16] 0:09[26]
31. Paride Gaio ITA 00:18.28 1:07(15) 2:28(19) 5:08(20) 6:27(23) 9:14(17) 14:36(31) 16:16(31) 17:11(31) 17:56(31) 18:18(31) 18:28(31)
1:07[15] 1:21[22] 2:40[24] 1:19[24] 2:47[14] 5:22[33] 1:40[32] 0:55[32] 0:45[32] 0:22[24] 0:10[30]
32. Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuogullari TUR 00:19.00 1:24(30) 3:17(30) 6:29(32) 7:48(32) 12:02(32) 14:49(32) 16:47(32) 17:35(32) 18:25(32) 18:49(32) 19:00(32)
1:24[30] 1:53[30] 3:12[30] 1:19[24] 4:14[29] 2:47[30] 1:58[33] 0:48[30] 0:50[33] 0:24[29] 0:11[33]
33. Markus Juhkam EST 00:21.30 1:13(20) 3:45(33) 7:00(33) 8:24(33) 14:20(33) 17:45(33) 19:24(33) 20:05(33) 20:47(33) 21:20(33) 21:30(33)
1:13[20] 2:32[33] 3:15[32] 1:24[30] 5:56[33] 3:25[31] 1:39[31] 0:41[26] 0:42[28] 0:33[31] 0:10[32]
1. Jonathan Stahl SWE 00:16.02 0:50( 1) 3:03( 2) 5:11( 1) 7:53( 1) 10:10( 1) 11:13( 1) 12:09( 1) 13:05( 1) 14:42( 1) 15:14( 1) 15:54( 1) 16:02( 1)
0:50[ 1] 2:13[ 3] 2:08[ 1] 2:42[ 2] 2:17[ 4] 1:03[ 2] 0:56[11] 0:56[ 2] 1:37[ 2] 0:32[ 8] 0:40[11] 0:08[ 3]
2. Niklas Ekstrom FIN 00:16.14 0:51( 2) 3:01( 1) 5:24( 2) 8:05( 2) 10:38( 2) 11:37( 2) 12:27( 2) 13:22( 2) 14:59( 2) 15:29( 2) 16:05( 2) 16:14( 2)
0:51[ 2] 2:10[ 1] 2:23[ 2] 2:41[ 1] 2:33[ 9] 0:59[ 1] 0:50[ 2] 0:55[ 1] 1:37[ 2] 0:30[ 5] 0:36[ 1] 0:09[ 4]
3. Artemiy Dorma RUS 00:16.20 0:56(14) 3:08( 4) 5:33( 3) 8:19( 3) 10:42( 3) 11:45( 3) 12:39( 3) 13:37( 3) 15:09( 3) 15:35( 3) 16:11( 3) 16:20( 3)
0:56[14] 2:12[ 2] 2:25[ 3] 2:46[ 3] 2:23[ 5] 1:03[ 2] 0:54[ 8] 0:58[ 3] 1:32[ 1] 0:26[ 3] 0:36[ 1] 0:09[ 9]
4. Albin Gezelius SWE 00:17.24 0:53( 6) 3:13( 7) 5:39( 4) 8:44( 4) 11:22( 5) 12:31( 5) 13:23( 5) 14:25( 5) 16:11( 4) 16:35( 4) 17:13( 4) 17:24( 4)
0:53[ 6] 2:20[ 7] 2:26[ 4] 3:05[ 8] 2:38[12] 1:09[ 7] 0:52[ 4] 1:02[ 7] 1:46[ 7] 0:24[ 1] 0:38[ 7] 0:11[22]
5. Dmitriy Rakovitsa RUS 00:17.31 0:55(12) 3:15( 9) 5:41( 5) 8:44( 4) 11:00( 4) 12:20( 4) 13:10( 4) 14:14( 4) 16:12( 5) 16:46( 5) 17:22( 5) 17:31( 5)
0:55[12] 2:20[ 7] 2:26[ 4] 3:03[ 6] 2:16[ 2] 1:20[15] 0:50[ 2] 1:04[ 9] 1:58[15] 0:34[12] 0:36[ 1] 0:09[ 8]
6. Andri Jordi SUI 00:17.49 0:53( 6) 3:25(14) 6:02(10) 9:19(10) 11:42( 7) 12:56( 7) 13:48( 7) 14:55( 7) 16:40( 7) 17:04( 6) 17:41( 6) 17:49( 6)
0:53[ 6] 2:32[17] 2:37[ 7] 3:17[11] 2:23[ 5] 1:14[11] 0:52[ 4] 1:07[12] 1:45[ 5] 0:24[ 1] 0:37[ 5] 0:08[ 2]
7. Wille Laitamaki FIN 00:18.04 0:56(14) 3:21(12) 6:06(11) 9:01( 7) 11:27( 6) 12:46( 6) 13:43( 6) 14:44( 6) 16:33( 6) 17:14( 7) 17:55( 7) 18:04( 7)
0:56[14] 2:25[12] 2:45[11] 2:55[ 4] 2:26[ 7] 1:19[14] 0:57[14] 1:01[ 6] 1:49[10] 0:41[16] 0:41[13] 0:09[ 7]
8. Vadim Nikitin RUS 00:18.16 0:55(12) 3:23(13) 6:08(12) 9:20(11) 11:51( 9) 12:59( 8) 13:58( 9) 15:04( 9) 16:50( 8) 17:24( 8) 18:06( 8) 18:16( 8)
0:55[12] 2:28[14] 2:45[11] 3:12[ 9] 2:31[ 8] 1:08[ 6] 0:59[16] 1:06[11] 1:46[ 7] 0:34[12] 0:42[14] 0:10[17]
9. Tuomas Outinen FIN 00:18.17 0:52( 3) 3:14( 8) 5:46( 6) 9:05( 8) 11:42( 7) 13:05( 9) 13:57( 8) 15:02( 8) 16:58( 9) 17:30( 9) 18:07( 9) 18:17( 9)
0:52[ 3] 2:22[ 9] 2:32[ 6] 3:19[12] 2:37[11] 1:23[16] 0:52[ 4] 1:05[10] 1:56[13] 0:32[ 8] 0:37[ 5] 0:10[13]
10. Ugis Bekeris LAT 00:18.33 0:54( 9) 3:07( 3) 6:09(13) 9:13( 9) 12:05(10) 13:19(11) 14:16(12) 15:14(10) 17:08(10) 17:45(10) 18:23(10) 18:33(10)
0:54[ 9] 2:13[ 3] 3:02[16] 3:04[ 7] 2:52[15] 1:14[11] 0:57[14] 0:58[ 3] 1:54[12] 0:37[15] 0:38[ 7] 0:10[18]
11. Egor Sopov RUS 00:18.47 1:00(17) 3:26(15) 6:29(15) 9:57(14) 12:13(12) 13:22(12) 14:15(11) 15:29(12) 17:14(11) 17:56(11) 18:38(11) 18:47(11)
1:00[17] 2:26[13] 3:03[17] 3:28[13] 2:16[ 2] 1:09[ 7] 0:53[ 7] 1:14[16] 1:45[ 5] 0:42[19] 0:42[14] 0:09[ 9]
12. Danila Bykov RUS 00:18.50 0:52( 3) 3:15( 9) 5:52( 9) 9:36(12) 12:15(13) 13:27(13) 14:23(13) 15:35(13) 17:25(12) 17:57(12) 18:40(12) 18:50(12)
0:52[ 3] 2:23[11] 2:37[ 7] 3:44[18] 2:39[13] 1:12[ 9] 0:56[11] 1:12[15] 1:50[11] 0:32[ 8] 0:43[17] 0:10[13]
13. Matias Maijala FIN 00:19.02 0:53( 6) 3:10( 6) 5:47( 7) 8:49( 6) 12:12(11) 13:17(10) 14:06(10) 15:17(11) 17:42(13) 18:13(13) 18:52(13) 19:02(13)
0:53[ 6] 2:17[ 6] 2:37[ 7] 3:02[ 5] 3:23[21] 1:05[ 4] 0:49[ 1] 1:11[13] 2:25[21] 0:31[ 7] 0:39[ 9] 0:10[15]
14. Vojtech Penaz CZE 00:19.24 1:01(18) 3:30(16) 6:18(14) 9:59(15) 12:33(15) 13:51(14) 14:47(14) 16:20(14) 18:08(14) 18:38(14) 19:14(14) 19:24(14)
1:01[18] 2:29[15] 2:48[15] 3:41[16] 2:34[10] 1:18[13] 0:56[11] 1:33[19] 1:48[ 9] 0:30[ 5] 0:36[ 1] 0:10[18]
15. Sander Pritsik EST 00:20.01 0:54( 9) 3:16(11) 6:38(16) 10:06(16) 13:00(16) 14:31(15) 15:25(15) 16:23(15) 18:19(15) 19:06(15) 19:52(15) 20:01(15)
0:54[ 9] 2:22[ 9] 3:22[20] 3:28[13] 2:54[17] 1:31[18] 0:54[ 8] 0:58[ 3] 1:56[13] 0:47[20] 0:46[20] 0:09[ 5]
16. Jurgen Joonas EST 00:20.48 1:15(22) 4:05(19) 6:50(17) 10:39(18) 13:38(18) 15:03(17) 16:09(17) 17:20(17) 19:18(16) 19:59(16) 20:38(16) 20:48(16)
1:15[22] 2:50[19] 2:45[11] 3:49[19] 2:59[19] 1:25[17] 1:06[19] 1:11[13] 1:58[15] 0:41[16] 0:39[ 9] 0:10[16]
17. Radek Penaz CZE 00:21.05 0:56(14) 3:32(17) 6:52(18) 10:23(17) 13:20(17) 14:52(16) 15:52(16) 17:17(16) 19:26(17) 20:13(17) 20:56(17) 21:05(17)
0:56[14] 2:36[18] 3:20[18] 3:31[15] 2:57[18] 1:32[19] 1:00[17] 1:25[18] 2:09[19] 0:47[20] 0:43[17] 0:09[11]
18. Adomas Traubas LTU 00:21.35 1:07(21) 4:17(22) 7:37(20) 11:20(19) 14:12(19) 15:55(18) 17:03(18) 18:17(18) 20:17(18) 20:44(18) 21:26(18) 21:35(18)
1:07[21] 3:10[23] 3:20[18] 3:43[17] 2:52[15] 1:43[21] 1:08[20] 1:14[16] 2:00[17] 0:27[ 4] 0:42[14] 0:09[11]
19. Matyas Stregl CZE 00:23.25 0:54( 9) 3:44(18) 7:27(19) 12:01(20) 15:51(20) 17:04(19) 18:08(19) 19:50(19) 21:56(19) 22:32(19) 23:15(19) 23:25(19)
0:54[ 9] 2:50[19] 3:43[22] 4:34[21] 3:50[23] 1:13[10] 1:04[18] 1:42[21] 2:06[18] 0:36[14] 0:43[17] 0:10[18]
20. Andojas Lapinskas LTU 00:25.08 1:01(18) 4:06(20) 7:59(22) 12:37(21) 16:36(22) 18:14(20) 19:36(20) 21:13(20) 23:27(20) 24:08(20) 24:57(20) 25:08(20)
1:01[18] 3:05[22] 3:53[23] 4:38[22] 3:59[24] 1:38[20] 1:22[23] 1:37[20] 2:14[20] 0:41[16] 0:49[21] 0:11[21]
21. Maksim Zhilin RUS 00:25.59 8:25(25) 11:46(25) 14:33(24) 17:46(23) 19:56(23) 21:03(22) 21:57(22) 22:59(22) 24:38(22) 25:10(21) 25:50(21) 25:59(21)
8:25[25] 3:21[24] 2:47[14] 3:13[10] 2:10[ 1] 1:07[ 5] 0:54[ 8] 1:02[ 7] 1:39[ 4] 0:32[ 8] 0:40[11] 0:09[ 5]
22. Pijus Jaloveckas LTU 00:26.35 1:03(20) 4:06(20) 7:42(21) 13:00(22) 16:34(21) 18:29(21) 19:47(21) 21:47(21) 24:27(21) 25:18(22) 26:23(22) 26:35(22)
1:03[20] 3:03[21] 3:36[21] 5:18[23] 3:34[22] 1:55[22] 1:18[21] 2:00[22] 2:40[23] 0:51[22] 1:05[22] 0:12[23]
23. Ozan Aycicek TUR 00:34.51 1:28(23) 5:15(24) 13:03(23) 19:51(24) 22:59(24) 25:53(23) 27:11(23) 30:04(23) 32:41(23) 33:33(23) 34:43(23) 34:51(23)
1:28[23] 3:47[25] 7:48[24] 6:48[24] 3:08[20] 2:54[23] 1:18[21] 2:53[23] 2:37[22] 0:52[23] 1:10[23] 0:08[ 1]
Melker Nordgren SWE MP 2:10(24) 4:39(23)
2:10[24] 2:29[15]
Isak Lundholm SWE MP 0:52( 3) 3:08( 4) 5:49( 8) 9:40(13) 12:22(14)
0:52[ 3] 2:16[ 5] 2:41[10] 3:51[20] 2:42[14]
1. Vladislav Kiselev NEU 00:16.59 0:57( 5) 1:55( 3) 3:41( 3) 4:17( 3) 6:33( 1) 7:13( 1) 9:07( 1) 11:31( 1) 12:51( 1) 13:38( 1) 14:36( 1) 16:06( 1) 16:32( 1) 16:50( 1) 16:59( 1)
0:57[ 5] 0:58[ 4] 1:46[ 2] 0:36[ 6] 2:16[ 1] 0:40[ 3] 1:54[ 2] 2:24[ 5] 1:20[ 5] 0:47[ 3] 0:58[ 8] 1:30[ 2] 0:26[ 6] 0:18[ 1] 0:09[18]
2. Audun Heimdal NOR 00:17.16 0:56( 3) 1:56( 4) 3:44( 4) 4:25( 5) 6:46( 2) 7:41( 5) 9:36( 5) 11:51( 3) 13:07( 3) 13:56( 3) 14:51( 2) 16:25( 2) 16:48( 2) 17:07( 2) 17:16( 2)
0:56[ 3] 1:00[10] 1:48[ 5] 0:41[27] 2:21[ 2] 0:55[41] 1:55[ 3] 2:15[ 2] 1:16[ 1] 0:49[ 7] 0:55[ 1] 1:34[ 8] 0:23[ 2] 0:19[12] 0:09[14]
3. Jorgen Baklid NOR 00:17.17 0:59(16) 2:00(11) 3:46( 5) 4:21( 4) 6:57( 5) 7:39( 4) 9:32( 4) 11:45( 2) 13:05( 2) 13:51( 2) 14:57( 3) 16:25( 2) 16:51( 3) 17:09( 3) 17:17( 3)
0:59[16] 1:01[12] 1:46[ 2] 0:35[ 5] 2:36[ 5] 0:42[ 6] 1:53[ 1] 2:13[ 1] 1:20[ 5] 0:46[ 2] 1:06[36] 1:28[ 1] 0:26[ 6] 0:18[ 1] 0:08[ 5]
4. Andrey Lamov NEU 00:17.40 0:55( 2) 1:50( 1) 3:37( 2) 4:15( 2) 6:49( 3) 7:28( 2) 9:30( 2) 11:54( 4) 13:17( 4) 14:04( 4) 15:04( 4) 16:52( 5) 17:13( 4) 17:31( 4) 17:40( 4)
0:55[ 2] 0:55[ 1] 1:47[ 4] 0:38[12] 2:34[ 4] 0:39[ 1] 2:02[12] 2:24[ 5] 1:23[12] 0:47[ 3] 1:00[17] 1:48[36] 0:21[ 1] 0:18[ 1] 0:09[ 9]
4. Sergey Gorlanov NEU 00:17.40 0:54( 1) 1:53( 2) 3:35( 1) 4:12( 1) 6:50( 4) 7:32( 3) 9:31( 3) 12:04( 5) 13:23( 5) 14:08( 5) 15:08( 5) 16:48( 4) 17:13( 4) 17:32( 5) 17:40( 4)
0:54[ 1] 0:59[ 6] 1:42[ 1] 0:37[ 9] 2:38[ 6] 0:42[ 6] 1:59[ 6] 2:33[21] 1:19[ 4] 0:45[ 1] 1:00[17] 1:40[20] 0:25[ 4] 0:19[12] 0:08[ 2]
6. Bjornar Kvale NOR 00:17.56 0:58(10) 1:56( 4) 3:56(17) 4:29( 6) 7:10( 6) 8:09( 8) 10:04( 6) 12:23( 6) 13:47( 6) 14:34( 6) 15:31( 6) 17:04( 6) 17:29( 6) 17:47( 6) 17:56( 6)
0:58[10] 0:58[ 4] 2:00[25] 0:33[ 2] 2:41[ 7] 0:59[45] 1:55[ 3] 2:19[ 3] 1:24[14] 0:47[ 3] 0:57[ 5] 1:33[ 7] 0:25[ 4] 0:18[ 1] 0:09[27]
7. Gion Schnyder SUI 00:18.05 1:01(25) 2:03(21) 3:59(19) 4:41(20) 7:24(10) 8:09( 8) 10:10( 9) 12:32( 7) 13:50( 7) 14:43( 7) 15:38( 7) 17:14( 7) 17:38( 7) 17:56( 7) 18:05( 7)
1:01[25] 1:02[16] 1:56[18] 0:42[35] 2:43[ 8] 0:45[18] 2:01[11] 2:22[ 4] 1:18[ 2] 0:53[18] 0:55[ 1] 1:36[12] 0:24[ 3] 0:18[ 1] 0:09[33]
8. Linus Rapp SWE 00:18.37 0:57( 5) 2:00(11) 3:55(12) 4:31(10) 7:16( 7) 7:57( 6) 10:08( 7) 12:36( 8) 14:02( 8) 14:58( 8) 16:03( 8) 17:43( 9) 18:09( 8) 18:27( 8) 18:37( 8)
0:57[ 5] 1:03[23] 1:55[11] 0:36[ 6] 2:45[11] 0:41[ 4] 2:11[26] 2:28[10] 1:26[19] 0:56[31] 1:05[33] 1:40[20] 0:26[ 6] 0:18[ 1] 0:10[46]
9. Stanimir Belomazhev BUL 00:18.38 0:57( 5) 2:00(11) 3:52( 6) 4:30( 8) 7:35(14) 8:21(15) 10:18(10) 12:47(10) 14:12(10) 15:07(10) 16:05( 9) 17:44(11) 18:10(10) 18:28( 9) 18:38( 9)
0:57[ 5] 1:03[23] 1:52[ 6] 0:38[12] 3:05[25] 0:46[20] 1:57[ 5] 2:29[13] 1:25[17] 0:55[25] 0:58[ 8] 1:39[18] 0:26[ 6] 0:18[ 1] 0:10[51]
10. Markus Lundholm SWE 00:18.39 0:57( 5) 2:01(17) 3:56(17) 4:36(16) 7:31(13) 8:16(12) 10:24(14) 12:54(12) 14:20(13) 15:10(12) 16:09(11) 17:43( 9) 18:10(10) 18:29(10) 18:39(10)
0:57[ 5] 1:04[27] 1:55[11] 0:40[20] 2:55[17] 0:45[18] 2:08[20] 2:30[15] 1:26[19] 0:50[ 9] 0:59[12] 1:34[ 8] 0:27[12] 0:19[12] 0:10[39]
11. Eevert Toivonen FIN 00:18.40 1:02(32) 1:59( 9) 3:52( 6) 4:32(13) 7:28(12) 8:11(11) 10:21(11) 12:56(14) 14:20(13) 15:09(11) 16:05( 9) 17:41( 8) 18:09( 8) 18:30(11) 18:40(11)
1:02[32] 0:57[ 3] 1:53[10] 0:40[20] 2:56[18] 0:43[11] 2:10[25] 2:35[25] 1:24[14] 0:49[ 7] 0:56[ 3] 1:36[12] 0:28[19] 0:21[33] 0:10[53]
12. Misa Tuomala FIN 00:18.41 0:59(16) 2:03(21) 4:03(21) 4:44(22) 7:36(15) 8:23(16) 10:26(15) 12:50(11) 14:16(11) 15:13(13) 16:13(12) 17:44(11) 18:12(12) 18:32(12) 18:41(12)
0:59[16] 1:04[27] 2:00[25] 0:41[27] 2:52[15] 0:47[25] 2:03[13] 2:24[ 5] 1:26[19] 0:57[34] 1:00[17] 1:31[ 4] 0:28[19] 0:20[24] 0:09[ 9]
13. Stepan Malinovskii NEU 00:18.51 1:03(34) 1:59( 9) 3:54(11) 4:34(14) 7:55(28) 8:39(27) 10:39(21) 13:22(20) 14:40(19) 15:28(18) 16:25(14) 17:55(13) 18:21(13) 18:42(13) 18:51(13)
1:03[34] 0:56[ 2] 1:55[11] 0:40[20] 3:21[38] 0:44[16] 2:00[ 9] 2:43[32] 1:18[ 2] 0:48[ 6] 0:57[ 5] 1:30[ 2] 0:26[ 6] 0:21[33] 0:09[18]
14. Tuomas Kotro FIN 00:18.52 1:00(21) 2:03(21) 4:03(21) 4:36(16) 7:26(11) 8:09( 8) 10:08( 7) 12:42( 9) 14:10( 9) 15:03( 9) 16:26(17) 17:57(14) 18:24(14) 18:43(14) 18:52(14)
1:00[21] 1:03[23] 2:00[25] 0:33[ 2] 2:50[14] 0:43[11] 1:59[ 6] 2:34[24] 1:28[25] 0:53[18] 1:23[52] 1:31[ 4] 0:27[12] 0:19[12] 0:09[ 9]
15. Erik Blomgren SWE 00:19.00 0:59(16) 1:58( 7) 3:53( 8) 4:31(10) 7:17( 8) 8:16(12) 10:29(18) 13:00(15) 14:36(17) 15:27(16) 16:25(14) 18:03(15) 18:31(15) 18:51(15) 19:00(15)
0:59[16] 0:59[ 6] 1:55[11] 0:38[12] 2:46[12] 0:59[45] 2:13[29] 2:31[18] 1:36[43] 0:51[11] 0:58[ 8] 1:38[16] 0:28[19] 0:20[24] 0:09[35]
16. Egor Zorin NEU 00:19.04 1:01(25) 2:01(17) 3:53( 8) 4:30( 8) 7:41(19) 8:23(16) 10:22(12) 12:55(13) 14:17(12) 15:17(14) 16:21(13) 18:07(16) 18:36(16) 18:55(16) 19:04(16)
1:01[25] 1:00[10] 1:52[ 6] 0:37[ 9] 3:11[28] 0:42[ 6] 1:59[ 6] 2:33[21] 1:22[10] 1:00[40] 1:04[31] 1:46[28] 0:29[28] 0:19[12] 0:09[27]
17. Mattis Jaama EST 00:19.06 0:59(16) 2:01(17) 3:53( 8) 4:31(10) 7:36(15) 8:19(14) 10:26(15) 13:07(17) 14:35(16) 15:30(19) 16:29(18) 18:11(17) 18:38(17) 18:57(17) 19:06(17)
0:59[16] 1:02[16] 1:52[ 6] 0:38[12] 3:05[25] 0:43[11] 2:07[19] 2:41[29] 1:28[25] 0:55[25] 0:59[12] 1:42[22] 0:27[12] 0:19[12] 0:09[27]
18. Aapo Viippola FIN 00:19.09 1:20(51) 2:19(45) 4:26(42) 5:11(43) 7:41(19) 8:28(20) 10:34(19) 13:02(16) 14:28(15) 15:24(15) 16:25(14) 18:14(18) 18:42(19) 19:01(18) 19:09(18)
1:20[51] 0:59[ 6] 2:07[35] 0:45[47] 2:30[ 3] 0:47[25] 2:06[16] 2:28[10] 1:26[19] 0:56[31] 1:01[22] 1:49[38] 0:28[19] 0:19[12] 0:08[ 5]
19. Nicola Mueller SUI 00:19.10 0:57( 5) 1:58( 7) 3:55(12) 4:36(16) 7:57(29) 8:38(26) 10:43(23) 13:23(21) 14:43(20) 15:35(20) 16:42(20) 18:17(20) 18:43(20) 19:01(18) 19:10(19)
0:57[ 5] 1:01[12] 1:57[19] 0:41[27] 3:21[38] 0:41[ 4] 2:05[15] 2:40[27] 1:20[ 5] 0:52[15] 1:07[38] 1:35[10] 0:26[ 6] 0:18[ 1] 0:09[14]
20. Styrk Kamsvaag NOR 00:19.12 1:17(50) 2:18(43) 4:13(33) 4:50(29) 7:47(24) 8:33(23) 10:41(22) 13:11(18) 14:36(17) 15:27(16) 16:38(19) 18:14(18) 18:41(18) 19:02(20) 19:12(20)
1:17[50] 1:01[12] 1:55[11] 0:37[ 9] 2:57[19] 0:46[20] 2:08[20] 2:30[15] 1:25[17] 0:51[11] 1:11[45] 1:36[12] 0:27[12] 0:21[33] 0:10[45]
21. Rasmus Wickbom SWE 00:19.25 1:01(25) 2:04(26) 4:03(21) 4:45(23) 8:11(36) 8:50(32) 11:14(33) 13:39(28) 15:00(25) 15:51(25) 16:52(23) 18:31(22) 18:58(21) 19:16(21) 19:25(21)
1:01[25] 1:03[23] 1:59[23] 0:42[35] 3:26[40] 0:39[ 1] 2:24[43] 2:25[ 9] 1:21[ 8] 0:51[11] 1:01[22] 1:39[18] 0:27[12] 0:18[ 1] 0:09[23]
22. Jakub Skoda CZE 00:19.26 0:59(16) 2:04(26) 4:05(25) 4:54(34) 8:04(32) 8:46(31) 10:55(27) 13:25(23) 14:51(21) 15:44(21) 16:46(21) 18:30(21) 18:58(21) 19:17(22) 19:26(22)
0:59[16] 1:05[32] 2:01[29] 0:49[53] 3:10[27] 0:42[ 6] 2:09[23] 2:30[15] 1:26[19] 0:53[18] 1:02[28] 1:44[27] 0:28[19] 0:19[12] 0:09[18]
23. Dmitry Nikitin NEU 00:19.31 0:56( 3) 2:02(20) 4:05(25) 4:41(20) 7:39(17) 8:34(24) 10:52(25) 13:28(25) 14:52(23) 15:48(23) 16:46(21) 18:33(24) 19:02(23) 19:22(23) 19:31(23)
0:56[ 3] 1:06[35] 2:03[30] 0:36[ 6] 2:58[20] 0:55[41] 2:18[36] 2:36[26] 1:24[14] 0:56[31] 0:58[ 8] 1:47[32] 0:29[28] 0:20[24] 0:09[37]
24. Petr Horvat CZE 00:19.37 1:03(34) 2:10(34) 4:17(36) 4:58(37) 8:01(30) 8:43(29) 10:49(24) 13:34(26) 14:55(24) 15:47(22) 17:08(26) 18:40(25) 19:09(25) 19:27(24) 19:37(24)
1:03[34] 1:07[36] 2:07[35] 0:41[27] 3:03[23] 0:42[ 6] 2:06[16] 2:45[35] 1:21[ 8] 0:52[15] 1:21[51] 1:32[ 6] 0:29[28] 0:18[ 1] 0:10[39]
24. Kevin Hallop EST 00:19.37 0:58(10) 2:00(11) 4:07(27) 4:47(27) 7:40(18) 8:26(18) 10:37(20) 13:24(22) 14:51(21) 15:49(24) 16:57(24) 18:32(23) 19:07(24) 19:28(25) 19:37(24)
0:58[10] 1:02[16] 2:07[35] 0:40[20] 2:53[16] 0:46[20] 2:11[26] 2:47[37] 1:27[24] 0:58[36] 1:08[40] 1:35[10] 0:35[49] 0:21[33] 0:09[ 9]
26. Raivo Kivlenieks LAT 00:19.44 0:58(10) 2:00(11) 4:07(27) 4:45(23) 7:46(23) 8:32(21) 10:53(26) 13:26(24) 15:04(26) 15:57(26) 17:02(25) 18:48(26) 19:15(26) 19:35(26) 19:44(26)
0:58[10] 1:02[16] 2:07[35] 0:38[12] 3:01[22] 0:46[20] 2:21[42] 2:33[21] 1:38[44] 0:53[18] 1:05[33] 1:46[28] 0:27[12] 0:20[24] 0:09[23]
27. Kaarel Vesilind EST 00:19.58 1:00(21) 2:04(26) 4:14(34) 4:56(36) 7:43(21) 8:32(21) 11:06(31) 13:48(29) 15:11(28) 16:09(28) 17:08(26) 18:59(27) 19:28(27) 19:49(27) 19:58(27)
1:00[21] 1:04[27] 2:10[43] 0:42[35] 2:47[13] 0:49[31] 2:34[49] 2:42[30] 1:23[12] 0:58[36] 0:59[12] 1:51[41] 0:29[28] 0:21[33] 0:09[33]
28. Ignas Ambrazas LTU 00:20.04 1:07(42) 2:14(37) 4:19(39) 5:07(41) 8:34(41) 9:22(39) 11:35(39) 14:04(34) 15:26(30) 16:20(29) 17:16(29) 18:59(27) 19:30(28) 19:55(28) 20:04(28)
1:07[42] 1:07[36] 2:05[33] 0:48[50] 3:27[42] 0:48[28] 2:13[29] 2:29[13] 1:22[10] 0:54[23] 0:56[ 3] 1:43[26] 0:31[39] 0:25[48] 0:09[21]
29. Gustav Jonsson SWE 00:20.09 1:04(38) 2:14(37) 4:09(29) 4:50(29) 8:24(40) 9:28(42) 11:34(38) 14:02(33) 15:32(32) 16:24(31) 17:23(30) 19:10(29) 19:41(29) 20:00(29) 20:09(29)
1:04[38] 1:10[42] 1:55[11] 0:41[27] 3:34[46] 1:04[49] 2:06[16] 2:28[10] 1:30[28] 0:52[15] 0:59[12] 1:47[32] 0:31[39] 0:19[12] 0:09[27]
30. Noel Boos SUI 00:20.13 1:06(40) 2:18(43) 4:30(43) 5:10(42) 7:54(26) 8:44(30) 10:59(28) 13:50(30) 15:25(29) 16:23(30) 17:38(32) 19:16(30) 19:44(30) 20:04(30) 20:13(30)
1:06[40] 1:12[47] 2:12[45] 0:40[20] 2:44[ 9] 0:50[33] 2:15[32] 2:51[42] 1:35[40] 0:58[36] 1:15[46] 1:38[16] 0:28[19] 0:20[24] 0:09[21]
31. Radek Laciga CZE 00:20.22 1:02(32) 2:04(26) 4:12(31) 4:51(32) 8:08(35) 8:52(33) 11:05(29) 13:57(31) 15:31(31) 16:34(32) 17:31(31) 19:22(31) 19:54(31) 20:12(31) 20:22(31)
1:02[32] 1:02[16] 2:08[40] 0:39[17] 3:17[32] 0:44[16] 2:13[29] 2:52[43] 1:34[37] 1:03[50] 0:57[ 5] 1:51[41] 0:32[43] 0:18[ 1] 0:10[46]
32. Corsin Boos SUI 00:20.23 1:09(47) 2:14(37) 4:12(31) 4:51(32) 8:51(44) 9:34(43) 11:42(40) 14:24(40) 15:54(37) 16:45(36) 17:47(34) 19:24(32) 19:56(32) 20:16(32) 20:23(32)
1:09[47] 1:05[32] 1:58[21] 0:39[17] 4:00[51] 0:43[11] 2:08[20] 2:42[30] 1:30[28] 0:51[11] 1:02[28] 1:37[15] 0:32[43] 0:20[24] 0:07[ 1]
33. Oyvind Wiggen NOR 00:20.32 1:00(21) 2:04(26) 4:04(24) 4:46(25) 7:44(22) 8:27(19) 10:27(17) 13:58(32) 15:57(39) 16:47(37) 17:54(36) 19:36(35) 20:04(34) 20:23(33) 20:32(33)
1:00[21] 1:04[27] 2:00[25] 0:42[35] 2:58[20] 0:43[11] 2:00[ 9] 3:31[53] 1:59[54] 0:50[ 9] 1:07[38] 1:42[22] 0:28[19] 0:19[12] 0:09[23]
34. Miska Tervala FIN 00:20.34 1:00(21) 2:13(36) 4:17(36) 4:49(28) 8:07(34) 9:08(35) 11:17(34) 14:06(36) 15:39(33) 16:40(34) 17:41(33) 19:31(33) 20:02(33) 20:24(34) 20:34(34)
1:00[21] 1:13[49] 2:04[31] 0:32[ 1] 3:18[36] 1:01[48] 2:09[23] 2:49[40] 1:33[34] 1:01[43] 1:01[22] 1:50[39] 0:31[39] 0:22[44] 0:10[46]
35. Aslak Heimdal NOR 00:20.40 0:58(10) 2:03(21) 3:55(12) 4:29( 6) 7:47(24) 8:36(25) 11:13(32) 13:37(27) 15:06(27) 15:59(27) 17:15(28) 19:31(33) 20:11(35) 20:31(35) 20:40(35)
0:58[10] 1:05[32] 1:52[ 6] 0:34[ 4] 3:18[36] 0:49[31] 2:37[50] 2:24[ 5] 1:29[27] 0:53[18] 1:16[48] 2:16[54] 0:40[52] 0:20[24] 0:09[14]
36. Sixten Walheim SWE 00:20.45 0:58(10) 1:57( 6) 3:55(12) 4:37(19) 7:54(26) 8:41(28) 11:05(29) 14:07(37) 15:57(39) 16:55(38) 17:58(38) 19:49(38) 20:16(37) 20:35(36) 20:45(36)
0:58[10] 0:59[ 6] 1:58[21] 0:42[35] 3:17[32] 0:47[25] 2:24[43] 3:02[49] 1:50[52] 0:58[36] 1:03[30] 1:51[41] 0:27[12] 0:19[12] 0:10[49]
37. Janis Baunis LAT 00:20.47 1:07(42) 2:16(41) 4:23(41) 5:04(39) 8:16(37) 9:15(38) 11:32(37) 14:12(38) 15:43(35) 16:38(33) 17:47(34) 19:37(36) 20:12(36) 20:38(37) 20:47(37)
1:07[42] 1:09[41] 2:07[35] 0:41[27] 3:12[31] 0:59[45] 2:17[35] 2:40[27] 1:31[31] 0:55[25] 1:09[41] 1:50[39] 0:35[49] 0:26[52] 0:09[14]
38. Rimmo Room EST 00:20.56 1:23(52) 2:30(50) 4:44(49) 5:32(47) 8:43(43) 9:39(44) 11:58(43) 14:45(42) 16:17(42) 17:12(41) 18:12(39) 19:58(40) 20:28(39) 20:48(38) 20:56(38)
1:23[52] 1:07[36] 2:14[46] 0:48[50] 3:11[28] 0:56[43] 2:19[38] 2:47[37] 1:32[33] 0:55[25] 1:00[17] 1:46[28] 0:30[34] 0:20[24] 0:08[ 7]
39. Andres Room EST 00:21.00 1:01(25) 2:08(32) 4:14(34) 4:54(34) 8:35(42) 9:23(40) 11:48(42) 14:47(43) 16:18(43) 17:18(42) 18:19(42) 20:01(41) 20:30(40) 20:51(39) 21:00(39)
1:01[25] 1:07[36] 2:06[34] 0:40[20] 3:41[49] 0:48[28] 2:25[45] 2:59[48] 1:31[31] 1:00[40] 1:01[22] 1:42[22] 0:29[28] 0:21[33] 0:09[ 9]
40. Severin Mueller SUI 00:21.01 1:01(25) 2:11(35) 4:21(40) 5:05(40) 8:22(39) 9:12(37) 11:31(36) 14:15(39) 15:50(36) 16:56(39) 17:57(37) 19:48(37) 20:22(38) 20:53(41) 21:01(40)
1:01[25] 1:10[42] 2:10[43] 0:44[43] 3:17[32] 0:50[33] 2:19[38] 2:44[34] 1:35[40] 1:06[53] 1:01[22] 1:51[41] 0:34[47] 0:31[54] 0:08[ 2]
40. Lukas Deininger SUI 00:21.01 1:01(25) 2:09(33) 4:17(36) 5:02(38) 8:05(33) 9:26(41) 11:46(41) 14:36(41) 16:10(41) 17:05(40) 18:15(40) 19:57(39) 20:30(40) 20:51(39) 21:01(40)
1:01[25] 1:08[40] 2:08[40] 0:45[47] 3:03[23] 1:21[53] 2:20[41] 2:50[41] 1:34[37] 0:55[25] 1:10[43] 1:42[22] 0:33[45] 0:21[33] 0:10[39]
42. Josef Nagy CZE 00:21.04 1:01(25) 2:03(21) 4:02(20) 4:46(25) 8:20(38) 9:08(35) 11:19(35) 14:05(35) 15:39(33) 16:40(34) 18:15(40) 20:02(42) 20:33(42) 20:54(42) 21:04(42)
1:01[25] 1:02[16] 1:59[23] 0:44[43] 3:34[46] 0:48[28] 2:11[26] 2:46[36] 1:34[37] 1:01[43] 1:35[54] 1:47[32] 0:31[39] 0:21[33] 0:10[44]
43. Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU 00:21.30 1:05(39) 2:06(31) 4:10(30) 4:50(29) 8:01(30) 8:58(34) 12:01(44) 14:55(45) 16:28(44) 17:30(45) 18:36(44) 20:33(44) 21:01(43) 21:21(43) 21:30(43)
1:05[39] 1:01[12] 2:04[31] 0:40[20] 3:11[28] 0:57[44] 3:03[55] 2:54[45] 1:33[34] 1:02[48] 1:06[36] 1:57[48] 0:28[19] 0:20[24] 0:09[36]
44. Vojtech Bartos CZE 00:21.36 1:08(45) 2:22(49) 4:39(46) 5:23(46) 9:10(48) 10:21(50) 12:37(48) 15:20(47) 16:50(47) 17:51(47) 18:50(45) 20:38(45) 21:07(44) 21:28(44) 21:36(44)
1:08[45] 1:14[51] 2:17[48] 0:44[43] 3:47[50] 1:11[52] 2:16[33] 2:43[32] 1:30[28] 1:01[43] 0:59[12] 1:48[36] 0:29[28] 0:21[33] 0:08[ 4]
45. Kasparas Sulcys LTU 00:21.39 1:03(34) 2:14(37) 4:39(46) 5:21(45) 8:53(46) 9:46(45) 12:11(45) 14:58(46) 16:31(46) 17:25(43) 18:30(43) 20:21(43) 21:07(44) 21:29(45) 21:39(45)
1:03[34] 1:11[44] 2:25[51] 0:42[35] 3:32[44] 0:53[38] 2:25[45] 2:47[37] 1:33[34] 0:54[23] 1:05[33] 1:51[41] 0:46[54] 0:22[44] 0:10[50]
46. Vojtech Matus CZE 00:21.46 1:03(34) 2:19(45) 4:37(45) 5:19(44) 8:51(44) 10:00(47) 12:19(46) 14:50(44) 16:28(44) 17:28(44) 18:52(46) 20:43(46) 21:13(46) 21:38(46) 21:46(46)
1:03[34] 1:16[52] 2:18[49] 0:42[35] 3:32[44] 1:09[50] 2:19[38] 2:31[18] 1:38[44] 1:00[40] 1:24[53] 1:51[41] 0:30[34] 0:25[48] 0:08[ 7]
47. Tero Linnainmaa FIN 00:22.21 0:58(10) 2:00(11) 3:55(12) 4:34(14) 7:18( 9) 8:04( 7) 10:22(12) 13:18(19) 15:56(38) 17:31(46) 19:10(47) 21:13(47) 21:46(47) 22:07(47) 22:21(47)
0:58[10] 1:02[16] 1:55[11] 0:39[17] 2:44[ 9] 0:46[20] 2:18[36] 2:56[47] 2:38[55] 1:35[55] 1:39[55] 2:03[52] 0:33[45] 0:21[33] 0:14[55]
48. Vitalijus Petrulis LTU 00:22.33 1:07(42) 2:19(45) 4:33(44) 5:57(54) 9:14(50) 10:08(49) 12:35(47) 15:30(48) 17:05(48) 18:07(48) 19:17(48) 21:16(48) 21:54(48) 22:24(48) 22:33(48)
1:07[42] 1:12[47] 2:14[46] 1:24[55] 3:17[32] 0:54[40] 2:27[47] 2:55[46] 1:35[40] 1:02[48] 1:10[43] 1:59[49] 0:38[51] 0:30[53] 0:09[27]
49. Roland Fesselhofer AUT 00:22.44 1:13(48) 2:36(53) 5:02(53) 5:43(51) 9:10(48) 10:00(47) 12:40(49) 15:54(49) 17:35(49) 18:30(49) 19:47(49) 21:43(49) 22:13(49) 22:34(49) 22:44(49)
1:13[48] 1:23[55] 2:26[52] 0:41[27] 3:27[42] 0:50[33] 2:40[51] 3:14[51] 1:41[47] 0:55[25] 1:17[49] 1:56[47] 0:30[34] 0:21[33] 0:10[39]
50. Klaus Csucs ROU 00:23.10 1:06(40) 2:17(42) 4:55(50) 5:38(50) 9:04(47) 9:55(46) 12:42(50) 16:13(50) 17:54(50) 18:57(50) 20:12(50) 22:14(50) 22:42(50) 23:01(50) 23:10(50)
1:06[40] 1:11[44] 2:38[55] 0:43[42] 3:26[40] 0:51[37] 2:47[54] 3:31[53] 1:41[47] 1:03[50] 1:15[46] 2:02[51] 0:28[19] 0:19[12] 0:09[27]
51. Bernd Kohlschmidt GER 00:23.39 1:16(49) 2:35(52) 5:04(54) 5:52(53) 9:53(52) 11:02(52) 13:46(52) 16:52(51) 18:33(51) 19:37(51) 20:38(51) 22:38(51) 23:08(51) 23:30(51) 23:39(51)
1:16[49] 1:19[54] 2:29[53] 0:48[50] 4:01[52] 1:09[50] 2:44[52] 3:06[50] 1:41[47] 1:04[52] 1:01[22] 2:00[50] 0:30[34] 0:22[44] 0:09[23]
52. Yuki Ishihara JPN 00:24.05 1:30(53) 2:34(51) 4:42(48) 5:32(47) 10:54(55) 11:47(53) 14:03(53) 17:31(54) 19:09(54) 20:10(54) 21:14(54) 23:01(52) 23:31(52) 23:53(52) 24:05(52)
1:30[53] 1:04[27] 2:08[40] 0:50[54] 5:22[55] 0:53[38] 2:16[33] 3:28[52] 1:38[44] 1:01[43] 1:04[31] 1:47[32] 0:30[34] 0:22[44] 0:12[54]
53. Tonis Laugesaar EST 00:24.25 1:38(54) 2:49(54) 5:13(55) 5:57(54) 9:33(51) 10:23(51) 13:07(51) 17:07(53) 18:53(53) 19:54(53) 21:12(53) 23:16(53) 23:50(53) 24:15(53) 24:25(53)
1:38[54] 1:11[44] 2:24[50] 0:44[43] 3:36[48] 0:50[33] 2:44[52] 4:00[55] 1:46[51] 1:01[43] 1:18[50] 2:04[53] 0:34[47] 0:25[48] 0:10[39]
54. Davide Comai ITA 00:25.37 1:41(55) 2:58(55) 4:55(50) 5:36(49) 10:48(53) 12:54(55) 15:21(55) 18:13(55) 20:11(55) 21:08(55) 22:08(55) 23:54(54) 24:56(54) 25:28(54) 25:37(54)
1:41[55] 1:17[53] 1:57[19] 0:41[27] 5:12[54] 2:06[55] 2:27[47] 2:52[43] 1:58[53] 0:57[34] 1:00[17] 1:46[28] 1:02[55] 0:32[55] 0:09[37]
55. Francesco Corradini ITA 00:25.39 1:08(45) 2:21(48) 4:58(52) 5:45(52) 10:51(54) 12:26(54) 14:29(54) 17:01(52) 18:46(52) 19:53(52) 21:02(52) 24:22(55) 25:04(55) 25:29(55) 25:39(55)
1:08[45] 1:13[49] 2:37[54] 0:47[49] 5:06[53] 1:35[54] 2:03[13] 2:32[20] 1:45[50] 1:07[54] 1:09[41] 3:20[55] 0:42[53] 0:25[48] 0:10[51]
Oleksandr Kalinkin UKR DNS
1. Iuliia Khrennikova RUS 00:11.10 1:23( 2) 2:23( 1) 5:48( 1) 6:45( 1) 7:57( 1) 8:59( 1) 9:59( 1) 10:47( 1) 11:02( 1) 11:10( 1)
1:23[ 2] 1:00[ 2] 3:25[ 1] 0:57[26] 1:12[ 3] 1:02[ 5] 1:00[ 3] 0:48[ 4] 0:15[ 8] 0:08[ 2]
2. Elizaveta Baraeva RUS 00:11.28 1:37( 7) 2:39( 4) 6:15( 3) 6:54( 3) 8:05( 2) 9:11( 3) 10:10( 2) 11:04( 2) 11:19( 2) 11:28( 2)
1:37[ 7] 1:02[ 3] 3:36[ 2] 0:39[ 4] 1:11[ 2] 1:06[ 9] 0:59[ 2] 0:54[ 8] 0:15[ 8] 0:09[12]
3. Anastasiia Beliakova RUS 00:11.36 1:30( 4) 3:00(10) 6:55( 6) 7:30( 5) 8:39( 4) 9:34( 4) 10:34( 4) 11:16( 4) 11:28( 3) 11:36( 3)
1:30[ 4] 1:30[19] 3:55[ 5] 0:35[ 1] 1:09[ 1] 0:55[ 1] 1:00[ 3] 0:42[ 1] 0:12[ 1] 0:08[ 1]
4. Ekaterina Klyukina RUS 00:11.37 1:28( 3) 2:27( 2) 6:13( 2) 6:50( 2) 8:06( 3) 9:05( 2) 10:20( 3) 11:11( 3) 11:28( 3) 11:37( 4)
1:28[ 3] 0:59[ 1] 3:46[ 3] 0:37[ 3] 1:16[ 4] 0:59[ 2] 1:15[13] 0:51[ 5] 0:17[16] 0:09[ 6]
5. Elizaveta Plotnikova RUS 00:12.28 1:40( 8) 2:47( 6) 6:40( 5) 7:31( 6) 8:50( 6) 9:52( 6) 11:18( 5) 12:05( 5) 12:19( 5) 12:28( 5)
1:40[ 8] 1:07[ 4] 3:53[ 4] 0:51[20] 1:19[ 8] 1:02[ 5] 1:26[19] 0:47[ 3] 0:14[ 5] 0:09[ 8]
6. Birgit Room EST 00:12.39 1:21( 1) 2:32( 3) 6:33( 4) 7:20( 4) 8:42( 5) 9:42( 5) 11:34( 7) 12:19( 7) 12:31( 6) 12:39( 6)
1:21[ 1] 1:11[ 7] 4:01[ 7] 0:47[14] 1:22[11] 1:00[ 3] 1:52[26] 0:45[ 2] 0:12[ 1] 0:08[ 4]
7. Svetlana Baryshnikova RUS 00:12.42 1:41( 9) 2:48( 7) 7:05( 8) 7:41( 7) 8:57( 7) 10:03( 7) 11:22( 6) 12:18( 6) 12:33( 7) 12:42( 7)
1:41[ 9] 1:07[ 4] 4:17[ 8] 0:36[ 2] 1:16[ 4] 1:06[ 9] 1:19[15] 0:56[12] 0:15[ 8] 0:09[ 8]
8. Wenke Heinemann GER 00:12.59 1:44(10) 3:04(11) 7:00( 7) 7:42( 8) 9:12( 9) 10:27( 9) 11:36( 8) 12:38( 9) 12:51( 8) 12:59( 8)
1:44[10] 1:20[13] 3:56[ 6] 0:42[11] 1:30[16] 1:15[13] 1:09[ 8] 1:02[17] 0:13[ 4] 0:08[ 3]
9. Elin Neuenschwander SUI 00:13.00 1:44(10) 3:19(16) 7:37(12) 8:16(12) 9:37(12) 10:38(10) 11:36( 8) 12:35( 8) 12:51( 8) 13:00( 9)
1:44[10] 1:35[22] 4:18[10] 0:39[ 4] 1:21[ 9] 1:01[ 4] 0:58[ 1] 0:59[14] 0:16[11] 0:09[ 8]
10. Liis Marii Kaso EST 00:13.28 1:36( 6) 2:45( 5) 7:24(10) 8:09(11) 9:30(10) 10:48(12) 12:12(11) 13:07(11) 13:19(10) 13:28(10)
1:36[ 6] 1:09[ 6] 4:39[13] 0:45[12] 1:21[ 9] 1:18[18] 1:24[17] 0:55[11] 0:12[ 1] 0:09[ 5]
11. Adela Randakova CZE 00:13.30 1:56(17) 3:07(13) 7:24(10) 8:03(10) 9:36(11) 10:47(11) 12:11(10) 13:03(10) 13:20(11) 13:30(11)
1:56[17] 1:11[ 7] 4:17[ 8] 0:39[ 4] 1:33[19] 1:11[12] 1:24[17] 0:52[ 6] 0:17[16] 0:10[23]
12. Justine Hamel SUI 00:13.36 1:30( 4) 2:48( 7) 7:15( 9) 7:54( 9) 9:10( 8) 10:15( 8) 12:19(12) 13:11(12) 13:27(12) 13:36(12)
1:30[ 4] 1:18[11] 4:27[11] 0:39[ 4] 1:16[ 4] 1:05[ 8] 2:04[29] 0:52[ 6] 0:16[11] 0:09[11]
13. Hana Maleckova CZE 00:13.43 1:45(12) 2:59( 9) 8:05(14) 8:45(14) 10:02(13) 11:11(13) 12:22(13) 13:16(13) 13:33(13) 13:43(13)
1:45[12] 1:14[ 9] 5:06[19] 0:40[ 9] 1:17[ 7] 1:09[11] 1:11[11] 0:54[ 8] 0:17[16] 0:10[16]
14. Tereza Peckova CZE 00:13.50 1:45(12) 3:06(12) 7:48(13) 8:37(13) 10:06(14) 11:23(14) 12:27(14) 13:24(14) 13:41(14) 13:50(14)
1:45[12] 1:21[14] 4:42[15] 0:49[16] 1:29[14] 1:17[17] 1:04[ 6] 0:57[13] 0:17[16] 0:09[ 7]
15. Rachele Gaio ITA 00:14.32 1:54(16) 3:10(15) 8:44(18) 9:23(18) 10:50(18) 11:52(15) 13:00(15) 14:08(15) 14:22(15) 14:32(15)
1:54[16] 1:16[10] 5:34[21] 0:39[ 4] 1:27[13] 1:02[ 5] 1:08[ 7] 1:08[20] 0:14[ 5] 0:10[18]
16. Eliza Madsena LAT 00:14.37 1:53(15) 3:31(17) 8:26(16) 9:18(17) 10:44(17) 12:00(16) 13:13(16) 14:12(16) 14:28(16) 14:37(16)
1:53[15] 1:38[25] 4:55[17] 0:52[21] 1:26[12] 1:16[15] 1:13[12] 0:59[14] 0:16[11] 0:09[15]
17. Zozefine Zavjalova LAT 00:14.58 1:59(18) 4:04(24) 8:32(17) 9:12(16) 10:41(15) 12:05(18) 13:14(17) 14:35(17) 14:49(17) 14:58(17)
1:59[18] 2:05[29] 4:28[12] 0:40[ 9] 1:29[14] 1:24[22] 1:09[ 8] 1:21[28] 0:14[ 5] 0:09[13]
18. Elize Bremze LAT 00:15.42 2:05(20) 3:33(18) 8:14(15) 9:06(15) 10:42(16) 12:02(17) 13:55(18) 15:15(18) 15:31(18) 15:42(18)
2:05[20] 1:28[15] 4:41[14] 0:52[21] 1:36[20] 1:20[19] 1:53[27] 1:20[26] 0:16[11] 0:11[24]
19. Anete Strauta LAT 00:16.09 2:45(27) 4:22(25) 9:06(20) 9:52(20) 11:40(20) 12:56(19) 14:29(19) 15:37(19) 15:58(19) 16:09(19)
2:45[27] 1:37[24] 4:44[16] 0:46[13] 1:48[25] 1:16[15] 1:33[22] 1:08[20] 0:21[29] 0:11[26]
20. Polina Nevedomska LAT 00:16.37 1:49(14) 3:07(13) 8:52(19) 9:42(19) 11:31(19) 13:00(20) 15:04(20) 16:09(20) 16:27(20) 16:37(20)
1:49[14] 1:18[11] 5:45[23] 0:50[17] 1:49[26] 1:29[24] 2:04[29] 1:05[18] 0:18[26] 0:10[19]
21. Ugne Skucaite LTU 00:16.54 2:26(24) 3:54(21) 9:33(21) 10:20(21) 12:06(21) 13:49(21) 15:12(21) 16:24(21) 16:41(21) 16:54(21)
2:26[24] 1:28[15] 5:39[22] 0:47[14] 1:46[24] 1:43[28] 1:23[16] 1:12[22] 0:17[16] 0:13[31]
22. Mareli Vaher EST 00:17.32 3:55(31) 5:25(30) 10:23(25) 11:16(25) 12:59(25) 14:19(25) 16:06(25) 17:06(22) 17:22(22) 17:32(22)
3:55[31] 1:30[19] 4:58[18] 0:53[24] 1:43[22] 1:20[19] 1:47[25] 1:00[16] 0:16[11] 0:10[19]
23. Migle Cincikaite LTU 00:17.36 2:24(23) 4:00(22) 9:51(23) 10:41(22) 12:26(22) 13:49(21) 15:55(24) 17:08(23) 17:25(23) 17:36(23)
2:24[23] 1:36[23] 5:51[24] 0:50[17] 1:45[23] 1:23[21] 2:06[31] 1:13[23] 0:17[16] 0:11[25]
24. Anett Liisa Parts EST 00:17.37 2:14(21) 3:43(20) 9:35(22) 10:44(23) 12:47(23) 14:18(24) 15:54(23) 17:10(24) 17:27(24) 17:37(24)
2:14[21] 1:29[17] 5:52[25] 1:09[29] 2:03[30] 1:31[25] 1:36[24] 1:16[24] 0:17[16] 0:10[19]
25. Margarita Dienyte LTU 00:17.48 3:14(30) 5:07(28) 10:17(24) 11:09(24) 12:50(24) 14:05(23) 15:38(22) 17:21(25) 17:38(25) 17:48(25)
3:14[30] 1:53[28] 5:10[20] 0:52[21] 1:41[21] 1:15[13] 1:33[22] 1:43[31] 0:17[16] 0:10[17]
26. Arina Grigorjeva LAT 00:18.44 2:38(26) 4:23(26) 10:55(27) 11:45(26) 13:40(26) 15:08(26) 17:09(26) 18:15(26) 18:32(26) 18:44(26)
2:38[26] 1:45[27] 6:32[27] 0:50[17] 1:55[29] 1:28[23] 2:01[28] 1:06[19] 0:17[16] 0:12[29]
27. Nicole Riz ITA 00:18.46 2:04(19) 3:34(19) 10:41(26) 11:48(27) 13:41(27) 16:24(27) 17:26(27) 18:20(27) 18:37(27) 18:46(27)
2:04[19] 1:30[19] 7:07[30] 1:07[28] 1:53[28] 2:43[31] 1:02[ 5] 0:54[ 8] 0:17[16] 0:09[13]
28. Aysa Asya Tuzcuogullari TUR 00:20.16 3:04(28) 5:20(29) 11:32(28) 12:37(28) 14:40(28) 16:30(28) 18:01(28) 19:43(28) 20:04(28) 20:16(28)
3:04[28] 2:16[30] 6:12[26] 1:05[27] 2:03[30] 1:50[29] 1:31[21] 1:42[30] 0:21[29] 0:12[28]
29. Tania Sabou ROU 00:20.31 3:10(29) 4:39(27) 11:38(29) 13:20(29) 14:52(29) 17:30(29) 18:40(29) 20:00(29) 20:18(29) 20:31(29)
3:10[29] 1:29[17] 6:59[28] 1:42[31] 1:32[17] 2:38[30] 1:10[10] 1:20[26] 0:18[26] 0:13[30]
30. Andreea Manu ROU 00:20.39 2:31(25) 6:04(31) 13:05(30) 14:28(30) 16:00(30) 17:34(30) 18:52(30) 20:08(30) 20:27(30) 20:39(30)
2:31[25] 3:33[31] 7:01[29] 1:23[30] 1:32[17] 1:34[27] 1:18[14] 1:16[24] 0:19[28] 0:12[27]
31. Stefania Peles ROU 00:29.02 2:21(22) 4:02(23) 21:27(31) 22:23(31) 24:12(31) 25:43(31) 27:10(31) 28:31(31) 28:52(31) 29:02(31)
2:21[22] 1:41[26] 17:25[31] 0:56[25] 1:49[26] 1:31[25] 1:27[20] 1:21[28] 0:21[29] 0:10[19]
1. Hanna Lundberg SWE 00:13.25 1:03( 1) 1:51( 1) 3:59( 1) 4:42( 1) 7:14( 1) 7:42( 1) 9:02( 1) 10:05( 1) 11:01( 1) 12:18( 1) 13:06( 1) 13:17( 1) 13:25( 1)
1:03[ 1] 0:48[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 0:43[ 4] 2:32[ 1] 0:28[ 2] 1:20[ 1] 1:03[ 2] 0:56[ 2] 1:17[24] 0:48[ 5] 0:11[ 1] 0:08[ 5]
2. Olesia Riazanova RUS 00:13.42 1:05( 2) 1:53( 2) 4:04( 2) 4:44( 2) 7:58( 2) 8:27( 2) 9:53( 2) 10:54( 2) 11:50( 2) 12:39( 2) 13:22( 2) 13:34( 2) 13:42( 2)
1:05[ 2] 0:48[ 1] 2:11[ 2] 0:40[ 2] 3:14[ 4] 0:29[ 3] 1:26[ 5] 1:01[ 1] 0:56[ 2] 0:49[ 1] 0:43[ 1] 0:12[ 2] 0:08[ 2]
3. Alina Niggli SUI 00:14.44 1:22(20) 2:21(16) 4:46(11) 5:34(11) 8:24( 4) 8:55( 4) 10:18( 4) 11:27( 4) 12:25( 4) 13:26( 3) 14:19( 3) 14:35( 3) 14:44( 3)
1:22[20] 0:59[14] 2:25[ 7] 0:48[13] 2:50[ 3] 0:31[ 8] 1:23[ 3] 1:09[ 6] 0:58[ 5] 1:01[ 8] 0:53[ 8] 0:16[19] 0:09[11]
4. Varvara Ermolaeva RUS 00:14.47 1:14(10) 2:07( 9) 4:27( 4) 5:12( 4) 8:42( 6) 9:12( 6) 10:34( 5) 11:44( 5) 12:42( 5) 13:32( 5) 14:28( 4) 14:40( 4) 14:47( 4)
1:14[10] 0:53[ 5] 2:20[ 4] 0:45[ 8] 3:30[ 8] 0:30[ 5] 1:22[ 2] 1:10[ 7] 0:58[ 5] 0:50[ 2] 0:56[12] 0:12[ 2] 0:07[ 1]
5. Mari Linnus EST 00:15.03 1:12( 7) 2:14(13) 4:50(12) 5:37(12) 8:23( 3) 8:50( 3) 10:13( 3) 11:19( 3) 12:17( 3) 13:27( 4) 14:41( 5) 14:54( 5) 15:03( 5)
1:12[ 7] 1:02[20] 2:36[14] 0:47[10] 2:46[ 2] 0:27[ 1] 1:23[ 3] 1:06[ 3] 0:58[ 5] 1:10[16] 1:14[25] 0:13[ 4] 0:09[ 7]
6. Maria Hoskari FIN 00:15.35 1:05( 2) 2:00( 3) 4:19( 3) 5:10( 3) 8:34( 5) 9:04( 5) 10:41( 6) 11:59( 6) 13:07( 6) 14:22( 6) 15:12( 6) 15:26( 6) 15:35( 6)
1:05[ 2] 0:55[ 8] 2:19[ 3] 0:51[17] 3:24[ 5] 0:30[ 5] 1:37[13] 1:18[16] 1:08[21] 1:15[21] 0:50[ 6] 0:14[ 8] 0:09[14]
7. Lovisa Moqvist SWE 00:15.42 1:06( 4) 2:03( 4) 4:36( 7) 5:14( 5) 9:11( 8) 9:42( 7) 11:16( 7) 12:27( 8) 13:26( 8) 14:23( 7) 15:21( 7) 15:34( 7) 15:42( 7)
1:06[ 4] 0:57[11] 2:33[11] 0:38[ 1] 3:57[12] 0:31[ 8] 1:34[ 8] 1:11[ 8] 0:59[10] 0:57[ 5] 0:58[18] 0:13[ 4] 0:08[ 3]
8. Delia Giezendanner SUI 00:15.55 1:20(14) 2:15(14) 4:43(10) 5:30(10) 9:22(11) 9:55(11) 11:32(11) 12:46(11) 13:45(11) 14:37( 8) 15:32( 8) 15:47( 8) 15:55( 8)
1:20[14] 0:55[ 8] 2:28[ 9] 0:47[10] 3:52[11] 0:33[14] 1:37[13] 1:14[13] 0:59[10] 0:52[ 3] 0:55[11] 0:15[15] 0:08[ 3]
9. Anezka Hlavacova CZE 00:15.57 1:11( 6) 2:03( 4) 4:33( 6) 5:21( 7) 9:29(14) 9:59(12) 11:25(10) 12:38(10) 13:44(10) 14:38( 9) 15:35( 9) 15:48( 9) 15:57( 9)
1:11[ 6] 0:52[ 3] 2:30[10] 0:48[13] 4:08[14] 0:30[ 5] 1:26[ 5] 1:13[11] 1:06[16] 0:54[ 4] 0:57[14] 0:13[ 4] 0:09[18]
10. Heta Virtanen FIN 00:16.03 1:10( 5) 2:05( 6) 4:40( 9) 5:23( 8) 9:11( 8) 9:42( 7) 11:18( 8) 12:24( 7) 13:24( 7) 14:43(11) 15:36(10) 15:54(11) 16:03(10)
1:10[ 5] 0:55[ 8] 2:35[13] 0:43[ 4] 3:48[10] 0:31[ 8] 1:36[11] 1:06[ 3] 1:00[12] 1:19[26] 0:53[ 8] 0:18[22] 0:09[17]
11. Nadezhda Kholmanskikh RUS 00:16.05 1:14(10) 2:13(10) 4:51(13) 5:38(13) 9:05( 7) 9:43( 9) 11:18( 8) 12:34( 9) 13:36( 9) 14:42(10) 15:36(10) 15:50(10) 16:05(11)
1:14[10] 0:59[14] 2:38[15] 0:47[10] 3:27[ 7] 0:38[19] 1:35[10] 1:16[15] 1:02[14] 1:06[11] 0:54[10] 0:14[ 8] 0:15[28]
12. Alina Ignatova RUS 00:16.12 1:13( 9) 2:05( 6) 4:29( 5) 5:19( 6) 9:27(12) 10:02(14) 11:36(13) 12:48(12) 13:46(12) 15:03(12) 15:48(12) 16:03(12) 16:12(12)
1:13[ 9] 0:52[ 3] 2:24[ 6] 0:50[16] 4:08[14] 0:35[17] 1:34[ 8] 1:12[ 9] 0:58[ 5] 1:17[24] 0:45[ 2] 0:15[15] 0:09[21]
13. Viktoria Krutova RUS 00:16.44 1:30(21) 2:31(20) 5:04(16) 5:48(16) 9:27(12) 9:59(12) 11:35(12) 12:50(13) 14:06(13) 15:21(13) 16:17(13) 16:35(13) 16:44(13)
1:30[21] 1:01[18] 2:33[11] 0:44[ 6] 3:39[ 9] 0:32[12] 1:36[11] 1:15[14] 1:16[26] 1:15[21] 0:56[12] 0:18[22] 0:09[ 7]
14. Sofia Kuznetsova RUS 00:16.58 1:20(14) 2:13(10) 4:39( 8) 5:25( 9) 10:19(17) 10:52(17) 12:38(16) 13:44(14) 14:39(14) 15:48(14) 16:34(14) 16:48(14) 16:58(14)
1:20[14] 0:53[ 5] 2:26[ 8] 0:46[ 9] 4:54[22] 0:33[14] 1:46[17] 1:06[ 3] 0:55[ 1] 1:09[15] 0:46[ 3] 0:14[ 8] 0:10[23]
15. Natalja Niggli SUI 00:17.20 1:18(13) 2:22(18) 5:07(18) 6:00(17) 10:20(18) 10:53(18) 12:36(15) 13:48(15) 14:54(15) 16:05(15) 16:57(15) 17:11(15) 17:20(15)
1:18[13] 1:04[22] 2:45[17] 0:53[19] 4:20[18] 0:33[14] 1:43[16] 1:12[ 9] 1:06[16] 1:11[17] 0:52[ 7] 0:14[ 8] 0:09[14]
16. Flurina Mueller SUI 00:17.44 1:20(14) 2:21(16) 5:01(15) 5:45(14) 10:08(15) 10:50(16) 12:40(17) 14:00(16) 14:58(16) 16:14(16) 17:11(16) 17:35(16) 17:44(16)
1:20[14] 1:01[18] 2:40[16] 0:44[ 6] 4:23[19] 0:42[23] 1:50[19] 1:20[18] 0:58[ 5] 1:16[23] 0:57[14] 0:24[28] 0:09[ 7]
17. Aija Denija Trezina LAT 00:18.22 1:21(19) 2:34(21) 5:38(23) 6:34(21) 10:51(19) 11:30(19) 13:22(18) 14:48(18) 15:54(18) 17:00(17) 17:57(17) 18:12(17) 18:22(17)
1:21[19] 1:13[27] 3:04[22] 0:56[22] 4:17[17] 0:39[20] 1:52[20] 1:26[20] 1:06[16] 1:06[11] 0:57[14] 0:15[15] 0:10[24]
18. Venla Viippola FIN 00:18.25 1:34(24) 2:34(21) 5:24(20) 6:20(19) 11:07(20) 11:49(20) 13:26(20) 14:46(17) 15:46(17) 17:00(17) 18:02(18) 18:16(18) 18:25(18)
1:34[24] 1:00[16] 2:50[18] 0:56[22] 4:47[21] 0:42[23] 1:37[13] 1:20[18] 1:00[12] 1:14[18] 1:02[21] 0:14[ 8] 0:09[14]
19. Nina Karna FIN 00:19.26 1:12( 7) 2:05( 6) 4:55(14) 5:47(15) 9:13(10) 9:44(10) 12:19(14) 16:00(20) 17:04(20) 18:18(21) 19:04(20) 19:17(19) 19:26(19)
1:12[ 7] 0:53[ 5] 2:50[18] 0:52[18] 3:26[ 6] 0:31[ 8] 2:35[25] 3:41[29] 1:04[15] 1:14[18] 0:46[ 3] 0:13[ 4] 0:09[21]
20. Elsa Hermansson SWE 00:19.30 1:30(21) 2:41(24) 5:04(16) 8:08(25) 12:11(23) 12:47(22) 14:34(22) 15:52(19) 17:02(19) 18:01(19) 18:59(19) 19:21(20) 19:30(20)
1:30[21] 1:11[26] 2:23[ 5] 3:04[29] 4:03[13] 0:36[18] 1:47[18] 1:18[16] 1:10[23] 0:59[ 7] 0:58[18] 0:22[27] 0:09[ 6]
21. Ella Turesson SWE 00:19.46 4:11(29) 5:09(29) 8:00(27) 8:42(26) 13:14(26) 13:43(25) 15:16(24) 16:29(22) 17:26(22) 18:23(22) 19:23(21) 19:37(21) 19:46(21)
4:11[29] 0:58[13] 2:51[20] 0:42[ 3] 4:32[20] 0:29[ 3] 1:33[ 7] 1:13[11] 0:57[ 4] 0:57[ 5] 1:00[20] 0:14[ 8] 0:09[ 7]
22. Tereza Chrastova CZE 00:20.03 1:31(23) 2:35(23) 5:40(24) 6:34(21) 11:46(21) 12:27(21) 14:29(21) 16:00(20) 17:07(21) 18:15(20) 19:35(22) 19:53(22) 20:03(22)
1:31[23] 1:04[22] 3:05[23] 0:54[20] 5:12[24] 0:41[21] 2:02[22] 1:31[21] 1:07[19] 1:08[13] 1:20[26] 0:18[22] 0:10[25]
23. Anna Emilija Suta LAT 00:20.24 1:16(12) 2:13(10) 5:11(19) 6:00(17) 10:14(16) 10:46(15) 13:23(19) 16:41(23) 17:48(23) 18:56(23) 20:00(23) 20:15(23) 20:24(23)
1:16[12] 0:57[11] 2:58[21] 0:49[15] 4:14[16] 0:32[12] 2:37[26] 3:18[28] 1:07[19] 1:08[13] 1:04[23] 0:15[15] 0:09[13]
24. Marit Heinemann GER 00:20.25 1:20(14) 2:20(15) 5:36(21) 6:44(23) 12:32(24) 13:19(24) 15:11(23) 16:49(24) 17:59(24) 19:03(24) 20:00(23) 20:16(24) 20:25(24)
1:20[14] 1:00[16] 3:16[25] 1:08[26] 5:48[26] 0:47[27] 1:52[20] 1:38[23] 1:10[23] 1:04[10] 0:57[14] 0:16[19] 0:09[18]
25. Emilija Tamoseviciute LTU 00:21.07 1:20(14) 2:23(19) 5:37(22) 6:32(20) 11:58(22) 12:47(22) 15:52(25) 17:28(25) 18:38(25) 19:39(25) 20:42(25) 20:58(25) 21:07(25)
1:20[14] 1:03[21] 3:14[24] 0:55[21] 5:26[25] 0:49[28] 3:05[27] 1:36[22] 1:10[23] 1:01[ 8] 1:03[22] 0:16[19] 0:09[18]
26. Alexandra Roman ROU 00:22.16 2:20(26) 3:39(26) 7:01(25) 8:01(24) 13:10(25) 13:51(26) 15:55(26) 17:44(26) 18:53(26) 20:34(26) 21:45(26) 22:05(26) 22:16(26)
2:20[26] 1:19[28] 3:22[26] 1:00[24] 5:09[23] 0:41[21] 2:04[23] 1:49[25] 1:09[22] 1:41[29] 1:11[24] 0:20[25] 0:11[26]
27. Laura Elisabeth Christel EST 00:26.46 1:36(25) 2:46(25) 7:43(26) 9:06(27) 15:30(27) 16:37(27) 19:48(27) 21:49(28) 23:30(28) 24:44(27) 26:23(27) 26:37(27) 26:46(27)
1:36[25] 1:10[25] 4:57[29] 1:23[28] 6:24[27] 1:07[29] 3:11[28] 2:01[26] 1:41[29] 1:14[18] 1:39[27] 0:14[ 8] 0:09[12]
28. Meryem Sena Yurtsever TUR 00:34.36 2:55(27) 4:42(28) 9:24(29) 10:44(29) 21:31(29) 22:16(29) 27:04(29) 29:17(29) 30:46(29) 32:19(29) 34:04(28) 34:24(28) 34:36(28)
2:55[27] 1:47[29] 4:42[28] 1:20[27] 10:47[29] 0:45[25] 4:48[29] 2:13[27] 1:29[27] 1:33[27] 1:45[28] 0:20[25] 0:12[27]
Alice Sartori ITA MP 3:30(28) 4:39(27) 8:52(28) 9:58(28) 16:46(28) 17:31(28) 19:56(28) 21:41(27) 23:17(27) 24:51(28)
3:30[28] 1:09[24] 4:13[27] 1:06[25] 6:48[28] 0:45[25] 2:25[24] 1:45[24] 1:36[28] 1:34[28]
1. Daisy Kudre EST 00:15.22 1:04( 5) 3:31( 1) 6:27( 3) 6:56( 2) 9:22( 1) 11:34( 1) 12:51( 1) 13:58( 1) 14:28( 1) 14:57( 1) 15:14( 1) 15:22( 1)
1:04[ 5] 2:27[ 1] 2:56[ 9] 0:29[ 2] 2:26[ 2] 2:12[ 2] 1:17[ 3] 1:07[ 8] 0:30[ 3] 0:29[ 2] 0:17[13] 0:08[ 6]
2. Anna Magdalena Olsson SWE 00:15.39 1:03( 2) 3:48( 4) 6:23( 2) 6:53( 1) 9:26( 2) 11:58( 3) 13:09( 3) 14:14( 2) 14:46( 2) 15:18( 2) 15:32( 2) 15:39( 2)
1:03[ 2] 2:45[ 9] 2:35[ 2] 0:30[ 6] 2:33[ 6] 2:32[ 9] 1:11[ 1] 1:05[ 3] 0:32[ 7] 0:32[11] 0:14[ 1] 0:07[ 1]
3. Anna Ulvensoen NOR 00:15.44 1:07( 8) 3:46( 3) 6:20( 1) 6:56( 2) 9:28( 3) 11:49( 2) 13:07( 2) 14:17( 3) 14:49( 3) 15:20( 3) 15:36( 3) 15:44( 3)
1:07[ 8] 2:39[ 3] 2:34[ 1] 0:36[31] 2:32[ 4] 2:21[ 4] 1:18[ 5] 1:10[14] 0:32[ 7] 0:31[ 6] 0:16[ 9] 0:08[ 6]
4. Alena Trapeznikova NEU 00:15.45 1:07( 8) 3:40( 2) 6:44( 6) 7:12( 6) 9:36( 4) 12:03( 4) 13:18( 4) 14:22( 4) 14:51( 4) 15:22( 4) 15:37( 4) 15:45( 4)
1:07[ 8] 2:33[ 2] 3:04[13] 0:28[ 1] 2:24[ 1] 2:27[ 7] 1:15[ 2] 1:04[ 2] 0:29[ 1] 0:31[ 6] 0:15[ 4] 0:08[10]
5. Tatyana Oborina NEU 00:16.20 1:09(21) 3:57(14) 6:51( 7) 7:24( 9) 10:02( 6) 12:18( 5) 13:43( 5) 14:50( 5) 15:23( 5) 15:54( 5) 16:11( 5) 16:20( 5)
1:09[21] 2:48[15] 2:54[ 7] 0:33[20] 2:38[ 9] 2:16[ 3] 1:25[16] 1:07[ 8] 0:33[13] 0:31[ 6] 0:17[13] 0:09[24]
6. Evelina Wickbom SWE 00:16.33 1:07( 8) 3:53(10) 6:51( 7) 7:23( 7) 10:20(12) 12:30( 6) 14:00( 7) 15:06( 7) 15:37( 6) 16:11( 6) 16:25( 6) 16:33( 6)
1:07[ 8] 2:46[11] 2:58[10] 0:32[15] 2:57[27] 2:10[ 1] 1:30[21] 1:06[ 5] 0:31[ 4] 0:34[20] 0:14[ 1] 0:08[ 4]
7. Frida Sandberg SWE 00:16.43 1:03( 2) 3:59(16) 6:34( 4) 7:07( 4) 9:55( 5) 12:41( 8) 14:04( 8) 15:14( 8) 15:47( 8) 16:19( 8) 16:35( 7) 16:43( 7)
1:03[ 2] 2:56[18] 2:35[ 2] 0:33[20] 2:48[18] 2:46[16] 1:23[11] 1:10[14] 0:33[13] 0:32[11] 0:16[ 9] 0:08[10]
8. Marjut Turunen FIN 00:16.48 1:08(16) 3:54(11) 7:00(10) 7:31(10) 10:08(10) 13:04(11) 14:22(11) 15:25(10) 15:54( 9) 16:25( 9) 16:39( 8) 16:48( 8)
1:08[16] 2:46[11] 3:06[15] 0:31[11] 2:37[ 8] 2:56[21] 1:18[ 5] 1:03[ 1] 0:29[ 1] 0:31[ 6] 0:14[ 1] 0:09[24]
9. Lisa Larsen SWE 00:16.51 1:09(21) 3:52( 9) 6:40( 5) 7:10( 5) 10:06( 7) 12:32( 7) 13:59( 6) 15:05( 6) 15:46( 7) 16:15( 7) 16:43(10) 16:51( 9)
1:09[21] 2:43[ 4] 2:48[ 4] 0:30[ 6] 2:56[26] 2:26[ 6] 1:27[19] 1:06[ 5] 0:41[33] 0:29[ 2] 0:28[35] 0:08[ 2]
9. Salla Koskela FIN 00:16.51 1:02( 1) 3:48( 4) 7:10(16) 7:44(18) 10:18(11) 12:49(10) 14:20(10) 15:25(10) 15:56(10) 16:27(10) 16:42( 9) 16:51( 9)
1:02[ 1] 2:46[11] 3:22[23] 0:34[26] 2:34[ 7] 2:31[ 8] 1:31[24] 1:05[ 3] 0:31[ 4] 0:31[ 6] 0:15[ 4] 0:09[17]
11. Mariya Kechkina NEU 00:16.56 1:04( 5) 3:48( 4) 7:04(12) 7:34(12) 10:06( 7) 12:43( 9) 14:10( 9) 15:20( 9) 15:59(11) 16:32(11) 16:47(11) 16:56(11)
1:04[ 5] 2:44[ 7] 3:16[18] 0:30[ 6] 2:32[ 4] 2:37[13] 1:27[19] 1:10[14] 0:39[32] 0:33[14] 0:15[ 4] 0:09[35]
12. Marina Vyatkina NEU 00:17.00 1:07( 8) 3:50( 7) 7:07(14) 7:36(13) 10:07( 9) 13:09(13) 14:26(12) 15:32(12) 16:03(12) 16:36(12) 16:51(12) 17:00(12)
1:07[ 8] 2:43[ 4] 3:17[21] 0:29[ 2] 2:31[ 3] 3:02[27] 1:17[ 3] 1:06[ 5] 0:31[ 4] 0:33[14] 0:15[ 4] 0:09[28]
13. Petra Hancova CZE 00:17.13 1:08(16) 4:06(17) 7:00(10) 7:33(11) 10:20(12) 13:06(12) 14:26(12) 15:36(13) 16:13(13) 16:48(13) 17:05(13) 17:13(13)
1:08[16] 2:58[20] 2:54[ 7] 0:33[20] 2:47[15] 2:46[16] 1:20[10] 1:10[14] 0:37[30] 0:35[27] 0:17[13] 0:08[16]
14. Judita Traubaite LTU 00:17.20 1:07( 8) 4:07(19) 7:16(20) 7:49(20) 10:34(16) 13:14(14) 14:38(14) 15:46(14) 16:18(14) 16:52(14) 17:12(14) 17:20(14)
1:07[ 8] 3:00[22] 3:09[16] 0:33[20] 2:45[14] 2:40[15] 1:24[14] 1:08[12] 0:32[ 7] 0:34[20] 0:20[25] 0:08[ 8]
15. Doris Kudre EST 00:17.24 1:07( 8) 3:54(11) 6:53( 9) 7:23( 7) 10:22(14) 13:18(15) 14:42(15) 15:55(15) 16:28(15) 17:01(15) 17:16(15) 17:24(15)
1:07[ 8] 2:47[14] 2:59[11] 0:30[ 6] 2:59[29] 2:56[21] 1:24[14] 1:13[22] 0:33[13] 0:33[14] 0:15[ 4] 0:08[10]
16. Aleksandra Rusakova NEU 00:17.30 1:05( 7) 3:56(13) 7:12(18) 7:43(17) 10:35(17) 13:26(17) 14:44(16) 15:59(16) 16:32(16) 17:05(16) 17:22(16) 17:30(16)
1:05[ 7] 2:51[17] 3:16[18] 0:31[11] 2:52[23] 2:51[18] 1:18[ 5] 1:15[25] 0:33[13] 0:33[14] 0:17[13] 0:08[14]
17. Klara Yngvesson SWE 00:17.52 1:31(38) 4:41(33) 7:59(28) 8:31(26) 11:21(25) 13:45(19) 15:04(18) 16:17(17) 16:49(17) 17:28(18) 17:44(17) 17:52(17)
1:31[38] 3:10[29] 3:18[22] 0:32[15] 2:50[20] 2:24[ 5] 1:19[ 9] 1:13[22] 0:32[ 7] 0:39[35] 0:16[ 9] 0:08[10]
18. Siiri Saalo FIN 00:17.54 1:17(31) 4:06(17) 7:10(16) 7:40(15) 10:22(14) 13:21(16) 14:52(17) 16:22(18) 16:56(19) 17:26(17) 17:46(18) 17:54(18)
1:17[31] 2:49[16] 3:04[13] 0:30[ 6] 2:42[11] 2:59[25] 1:31[24] 1:30[36] 0:34[20] 0:30[ 5] 0:20[25] 0:08[ 2]
19. Jenny Baklid NOR 00:17.55 1:03( 2) 4:14(26) 7:39(21) 8:08(21) 10:59(20) 13:57(22) 15:15(19) 16:23(19) 16:55(18) 17:29(19) 17:46(18) 17:55(19)
1:03[ 2] 3:11[31] 3:25[24] 0:29[ 2] 2:51[22] 2:58[23] 1:18[ 5] 1:08[12] 0:32[ 7] 0:34[20] 0:17[13] 0:09[17]
20. Daria Shupikova NEU 00:18.06 1:26(37) 4:10(22) 7:54(26) 8:52(30) 11:32(28) 14:06(23) 15:29(21) 16:36(21) 17:09(21) 17:38(20) 17:58(20) 18:06(20)
1:26[37] 2:44[ 7] 3:44[28] 0:58[36] 2:40[10] 2:34[11] 1:23[11] 1:07[ 8] 0:33[13] 0:29[ 2] 0:20[25] 0:08[ 4]
21. Evely Kaasiku EST 00:18.08 1:13(26) 4:13(25) 7:06(13) 7:39(14) 11:04(21) 13:37(18) 15:17(20) 16:29(20) 17:03(20) 17:41(21) 17:59(21) 18:08(21)
1:13[26] 3:00[22] 2:53[ 5] 0:33[20] 3:25[34] 2:33[10] 1:40[29] 1:12[21] 0:34[20] 0:38[32] 0:18[20] 0:09[28]
22. Ane Sofie Krogh NOR 00:18.23 1:22(34) 4:22(30) 7:53(25) 8:24(24) 11:11(24) 14:13(26) 15:36(24) 16:49(23) 17:23(22) 17:58(24) 18:14(22) 18:23(22)
1:22[34] 3:00[22] 3:31[25] 0:31[11] 2:47[15] 3:02[27] 1:23[11] 1:13[22] 0:34[20] 0:35[27] 0:16[ 9] 0:09[17]
23. Sonja Morsky FIN 00:18.24 1:07( 8) 4:12(24) 7:12(18) 7:46(19) 10:36(18) 13:52(21) 15:30(22) 16:49(23) 17:24(23) 17:57(22) 18:15(23) 18:24(23)
1:07[ 8] 3:05[28] 3:00[12] 0:34[26] 2:50[20] 3:16[31] 1:38[28] 1:19[30] 0:35[27] 0:33[14] 0:18[20] 0:09[17]
24. Evine Westli Andersen NOR 00:18.26 1:08(16) 4:24(32) 7:40(22) 8:12(22) 10:55(19) 14:09(25) 15:39(25) 16:50(25) 17:24(23) 17:57(22) 18:17(24) 18:26(24)
1:08[16] 3:16[33] 3:16[18] 0:32[15] 2:43[13] 3:14[30] 1:30[21] 1:11[18] 0:34[20] 0:33[14] 0:20[25] 0:09[32]
25. Epp Paalberg EST 00:18.34 1:13(26) 3:58(15) 7:47(23) 8:23(23) 11:05(22) 14:08(24) 15:40(26) 17:01(26) 17:34(25) 18:08(25) 18:25(25) 18:34(25)
1:13[26] 2:45[ 9] 3:49[30] 0:36[31] 2:42[11] 3:03[29] 1:32[26] 1:21[32] 0:33[13] 0:34[20] 0:17[13] 0:09[24]
26. Stefania Corradini ITA 00:18.45 1:15(30) 4:14(26) 7:07(14) 7:42(16) 11:08(23) 13:46(20) 15:34(23) 16:41(22) 17:34(25) 18:13(26) 18:37(26) 18:45(26)
1:15[30] 2:59[21] 2:53[ 5] 0:35[30] 3:26[35] 2:38[14] 1:48[32] 1:07[ 8] 0:53[37] 0:39[35] 0:24[31] 0:08[14]
27. Kaisa Klemettinen FIN 00:18.55 1:08(16) 4:08(20) 8:23(32) 8:55(31) 12:10(31) 14:44(30) 16:09(28) 17:20(27) 17:54(27) 18:26(28) 18:46(27) 18:55(27)
1:08[16] 3:00[22] 4:15[33] 0:32[15] 3:15[32] 2:34[11] 1:25[16] 1:11[18] 0:34[20] 0:32[11] 0:20[25] 0:09[27]
28. Liisa Nenonen FIN 00:19.00 1:07( 8) 3:50( 7) 8:28(33) 9:01(32) 11:48(29) 14:42(29) 16:07(27) 17:25(28) 17:57(28) 18:25(27) 18:52(28) 19:00(28)
1:07[ 8] 2:43[ 4] 4:38[36] 0:33[20] 2:47[15] 2:54[20] 1:25[16] 1:18[29] 0:32[ 7] 0:28[ 1] 0:27[34] 0:08[ 9]
29. Andreya Dyaksova BUL 00:19.48 1:12(25) 4:09(21) 7:49(24) 8:30(25) 11:28(26) 14:27(28) 16:25(29) 17:57(30) 18:34(29) 19:12(29) 19:38(29) 19:48(29)
1:12[25] 2:57[19] 3:40[27] 0:41[33] 2:58[28] 2:59[25] 1:58[36] 1:32[37] 0:37[30] 0:38[32] 0:26[33] 0:10[37]
30. Johanka Simkova CZE 00:19.52 1:10(23) 4:21(29) 8:12(30) 8:46(29) 12:02(30) 14:55(31) 16:45(30) 17:56(29) 18:45(30) 19:24(30) 19:42(30) 19:52(30)
1:10[23] 3:11[31] 3:51[32] 0:34[26] 3:16[33] 2:53[19] 1:50[35] 1:11[18] 0:49[36] 0:39[35] 0:18[20] 0:10[36]
31. Isabel Salen SWE 00:19.53 1:10(23) 4:10(22) 7:55(27) 8:36(27) 11:28(26) 14:26(27) 16:53(31) 18:16(31) 18:50(31) 19:24(30) 19:44(31) 19:53(31)
1:10[23] 3:00[22] 3:45[29] 0:41[33] 2:52[23] 2:58[23] 2:27[38] 1:23[35] 0:34[20] 0:34[20] 0:20[25] 0:09[17]
32. Synne Strand NOR 00:20.19 1:13(26) 4:23(31) 8:13(31) 8:45(28) 12:31(34) 15:54(33) 17:24(32) 18:41(32) 19:16(32) 19:51(32) 20:10(32) 20:19(32)
1:13[26] 3:10[29] 3:50[31] 0:32[15] 3:46[36] 3:23[32] 1:30[21] 1:17[27] 0:35[27] 0:35[27] 0:19[24] 0:09[17]
33. Eliane Deininger SUI 00:20.22 1:13(26) 4:15(28) 9:00(35) 9:29(34) 12:18(33) 15:44(32) 17:26(33) 18:47(33) 19:21(33) 19:56(33) 20:13(33) 20:22(33)
1:13[26] 3:02[27] 4:45[37] 0:29[ 2] 2:49[19] 3:26[33] 1:42[30] 1:21[32] 0:34[20] 0:35[27] 0:17[13] 0:09[30]
34. Antonia Erhart AUT 00:20.43 1:18(33) 4:55(36) 8:10(29) 9:05(33) 12:11(32) 15:55(34) 17:29(34) 18:48(34) 19:31(34) 20:09(34) 20:34(34) 20:43(34)
1:18[33] 3:37[35] 3:15[17] 0:55[35] 3:06[30] 3:44[36] 1:34[27] 1:19[30] 0:43[34] 0:38[32] 0:25[32] 0:09[32]
35. Marlin Haavengen NOR 00:21.08 1:08(16) 4:54(35) 9:11(36) 9:45(35) 12:38(35) 16:12(35) 18:01(35) 19:23(35) 19:56(35) 20:30(35) 20:59(35) 21:08(35)
1:08[16] 3:46[37] 4:17[34] 0:34[26] 2:53[25] 3:34[34] 1:49[34] 1:22[34] 0:33[13] 0:34[20] 0:29[36] 0:09[34]
36. Julija Matvijenko LAT 00:22.20 1:22(34) 5:01(37) 8:38(34) 9:59(37) 13:06(36) 17:13(36) 19:18(37) 20:33(37) 21:16(37) 21:53(37) 22:11(36) 22:20(36)
1:22[34] 3:39[36] 3:37[26] 1:21[38] 3:07[31] 4:07[38] 2:05[37] 1:15[25] 0:43[34] 0:37[31] 0:18[20] 0:09[31]
37. Kaisa Rooba EST 00:22.24 1:17(31) 4:51(34) 9:18(37) 9:49(36) 13:49(37) 17:26(37) 19:14(36) 20:31(36) 21:06(36) 21:40(36) 22:15(37) 22:24(37)
1:17[31] 3:34[34] 4:27[35] 0:31[11] 4:00[37] 3:37[35] 1:48[32] 1:17[27] 0:35[27] 0:34[20] 0:35[37] 0:09[17]
Kelly Vildek EST MP 1:24(36) 5:54(38) 11:23(38) 12:30(38) 17:00(38) 21:00(38) 22:44(38)
1:24[36] 4:30[38] 5:29[38] 1:07[37] 4:30[38] 4:00[37] 1:44[31]
Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar)